Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Glenbrook South, IL
City: GLENVIEW
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Sanchez, Alec (2017) B-3m_XC 15:28.19 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#43)
2015-10-03 Theriault, Jordan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:33.30 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#48)
2015-10-03 Whetstone, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:35.79 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#51)
2015-10-17 Theriault, Jordan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:38.15 Central Suburban League Championships (#18)
2015-10-17 Sanchez, Alec (2017) B-3m_XC 15:38.16 Central Suburban League Championships (#19)
2015-10-03 Wickrema, Charith (2016) B-3m_XC 15:40.22 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#58)
2015-10-03 Jortberg, Matt (2018) B-3m_XC 15:44.77 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#63)
2015-10-17 Jortberg, Matt (2018) B-3m_XC 15:46.63 Central Suburban League Championships (#24)
2015-10-17 Wickrema, Charith (2016) B-3m_XC 15:47.58 Central Suburban League Championships (#25)
2015-09-19 Theriault, Jordan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:50.31 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#16)
2015-09-19 Sanchez, Alec (2017) B-3m_XC 15:50.66 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#17)
2015-10-17 Whetstone, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.37 Central Suburban League Championships (#29)
2015-09-19 Jortberg, Matt (2018) B-3m_XC 15:53.48 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#21)
2015-09-19 Whetstone, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:56.70 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#23)
2015-09-12 Theriault, Jordan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:58.50 Wauconda Invitational (#10)
2015-10-03 Noone, Emily (2018) G-3m_XC 18:21.33 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#20)
2015-09-19 Noone, Emily (2018) G-3m_XC 18:22.58 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#5)
2015-10-17 Shaw, Lizzy (2018) G-3m_XC 18:22.92 Central Suburban League Championships (#13)
2015-09-19 Pitterman, Kayleigh (2018) G-3m_XC 18:37.31 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#10)
2015-10-17 Noone, Emily (2018) G-3m_XC 18:43.00 Central Suburban League Championships (#20)
2015-10-17 Papajohn, Amelia (2017) G-3m_XC 18:55.25 Central Suburban League Championships (#21)
2015-10-03 Pitterman, Kayleigh (2018) G-3m_XC 18:58.40 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#53)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Cernek, Gavin (2016) B-400 51.76 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-21 Dickson, Henry (2015) B-800 2:02.21 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#14)
2015-04-18 Dickson, Henry (2015) B-800 2:04.00 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Dickson, Henry (2015) B-800 2:04.66 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-06-13 Theriault, Jordan (2018) B-1600 4:30.80 Midwest Distance Classic (#3)
2015-05-21 Sanchez, Alec (2017) B-1600 4:39.67 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#12)
2015-05-15 Sanchez, Alec (2017) B-1600 4:40.00 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Theriault, Jordan (2018) B-1600 4:43.55 Dan Horyn Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Sanchez, Alec (2017) B-1600 4:44.06 Dan Horyn Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Theriault, Jordan (2018) B-1600 4:44.80 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Jortberg, Matt (2018) B-1600 4:45.00 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Theriault, Jordan (2018) B-3200 9:57.37 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-05-15 Theriault, Jordan (2018) B-3200 10:01.97 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Sanchez, Alec (2017) B-3200 10:06.45 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Whetstone, Jack (2017) B-3200 10:09.29 Dan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Theriault, Jordan (2018) B-3200 10:09.50 F/S Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Whetstone, Jack (2017) B-3200 10:09.85 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-28 Theriault, Jordan (2018) B-3200 10:15.09 New Trier Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Jortberg, Matt (2018) B-3200 10:19.73 Dan Horyn Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Whetstone, Jack (2017) B-3200 10:19.79 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Wassmann, Peter (2015) B-110H 15.39 NWICSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Wassmann, Peter (2015) B-110H 15.55 pre NWISchaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Wassmann, Peter (2015) B-110H 15.69 NWIDan Horyn Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Wassmann, Peter (2015) B-110H 15.73 NWISchaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Wassmann, Peter (2015) B-110H 15.85 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-21 Wassmann, Peter (2015) B-110H 15.92 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-21 Wassmann, Peter (2015) B-300H 41.10 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-24 Wassmann, Peter (2015) B-300H 41.19 Dan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Nowak, Tim (2016) B-HJ 6'1" Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#1)
2015-05-15 Cernek, Gavin (2016) B-HJ 6'0" CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Cernek, Gavin (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#2)
2015-04-11 Nowak, Tim (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Nowak, Tim (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Wos, Bobby (2016) B-PV 12'6" CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Hauser, Will (2016) B-SP 47'2" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.37 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.34 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.10 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#5)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.58 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.00 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.30 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#7)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:45.40 IL#8 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#4)
2015-05-23 Noone, Emily (2018) G-800 2:15.85 IL#18 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#9)
2015-05-14 Noone, Emily (2018) G-800 2:16.25 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Noone, Emily (2018) G-800 2:16.67 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#12)
2015-05-07 Noone, Emily (2018) G-800 2:19.28 CSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Noone, Emily (2018) G-1600 5:20.14 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-04-24 Noone, Emily (2018) G-1600 5:20.50 Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Papajohn, Amelia (2017) G-1600 5:30.05 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#9)
2015-05-07 Noone, Emily (2018) G-1600 5:30.21 CSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Papajohn, Amelia (2017) G-1600 5:32.68 Niles North Lady Viking Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Pitterman, Kayleigh (2018) G-1600 5:32.70 Niles North Lady Viking Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Pitterman, Kayleigh (2018) G-3200 11:45.06 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-24 Pitterman, Kayleigh (2018) G-3200 11:46.14 Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Noone, Emily (2018) G-3200 11:46.75 Niles North Lady Viking Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Pitterman, Kayleigh (2018) G-3200 12:03.12 CSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Carroll, Shannon (2015) G-300H 48.64 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Carroll, Shannon (2015) G-300H 49.55 Niles North Lady Viking Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Eenigenberg, Maddy (2016) G-TJ 34'0" NWICSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Dobrowski, Hannah G-DT 111'4" IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.59 Niles North Lady Viking Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.81 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:14.10 Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invitational (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-13 Dickson, Henry (2015) B-800 2:08.50 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3 (#1)
2015-03-20 Dickson, Henry (2015) B-800 2:08.88 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-24 Lee, Mike (2018) B-1600 4:48.40 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #4 (#2)
2015-03-20 Sanchez, Alec (2017) B-1600 4:48.80 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-20 Whetstone, Jack (2017) B-3200 10:18.47 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-05 Sanchez, Alec (2017) B-3200 10:20.60 Glenbrook North / Glenbrook South Boys Dual (#1)
2015-03-05 Whetstone, Jack (2017) B-3200 10:26.60 Glenbrook North / Glenbrook South Boys Dual (#2)
2015-03-20 Wassmann, Peter (2015) B-55H 8.27 IL#91 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-24 Cernek, Gavin (2016) B-HJ 6'1" IL#64 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #4 (#1)
2015-03-20 Cernek, Gavin (2016) B-HJ 6'0" CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-02-28 Nowak, Tim (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Jim Spivey Classic (#1)
2015-03-13 Nowak, Tim (2016) B-HJ 6'0" IL#69 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3 (#1)
2015-03-20 Nowak, Tim (2016) B-HJ 6'0" CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-05 Nowak, Tim (2016) B-HJ 5'10" Glenbrook North / Glenbrook South Boys Dual (#1)
2015-02-13 Cernek, Gavin (2016) B-HJ 5'10" Glenbrook South Boys Meet #1 (#1)
2015-02-20 Cernek, Gavin (2016) B-HJ 5'10" Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2 (#1)
2015-03-24 Nowak, Tim (2016) B-HJ 5'10" Glenbrook South Boys Meet #4 (#2)
2015-03-13 Cernek, Gavin (2016) B-HJ 5'10" Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3 (#2)
2015-03-13 Hauser, Will (2016) B-SP 46'11" Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3 (#3)
2015-03-24 Hauser, Will (2016) B-SP 45'10" Glenbrook South Boys Meet #4 (#1)
2015-02-13 Hauser, Will (2016) B-SP 45'10" Glenbrook South Boys Meet #1 (#3)
2015-03-20 Hauser, Will (2016) B-SP 45'5.5" CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-05 Hauser, Will (2016) B-SP 45'1" Glenbrook North / Glenbrook South Boys Dual (#1)
2015-02-28 Hauser, Will (2016) B-SP 44'4" Jim Spivey Classic (#1)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:43.27 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:44.50 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #4 (#1)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:47.74 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-28 Peterson, Wallis (2018) G-200 28.43 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-03-19 Noone, Emily (2018) G-800 2:24.75 IL#52 CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-07 Noone, Emily (2018) G-800 2:25.40 Highland Park Girls Freshman Invitational (#1)
2015-02-17 Noone, Emily (2018) G-800 2:28.40 Glenbrook South Girls Quad #2 (#4)
2015-03-19 Shaw, Lizzy (2018) G-800 2:32.85 CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-10 Noone, Emily (2018) G-1000 3:04.90 IL#1 Glenbrook South Girls Quad #3 (#1)
2015-03-28 Noone, Emily (2018) G-1600 5:18.78 IL#53 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-03-19 Papajohn, Amelia (2017) G-1600 5:37.00 CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-19 O'Grady, Rose (2016) G-1600 5:39.21 CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-28 Pitterman, Kayleigh (2018) G-1600 5:40.83 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#10)
2015-03-10 Pitterman, Kayleigh (2018) G-1600 5:46.20 Glenbrook South Girls Quad #3 (#1)
2015-03-07 Pitterman, Kayleigh (2018) G-1600 5:46.60 Highland Park Girls Freshman Invitational (#1)
2015-02-14 Noone, Emily (2018) G-1600 5:46.63 WWS Girls Invitational #1 (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-27 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-55 6.34 US#2 IL#1 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#1)
2010-03-27 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-55 6.41 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#1)
2009-03-28 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-55 6.41 US#27 IL#3 IL PrepTopTimes AAA (#2)
2009-03-28 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-55 6.52 pre IL PrepTopTimes AAA (#2)
2009-05-30 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-100 10.50 NWIIL Statemeet (#1)
2009-07-01 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-100 10.59 US#30 IL#1 w(1.4)USATF World Youth Trials (#2)
2010-05-20 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-100 10.67 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#1)
2010-05-28 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-100 10.69 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2009-05-30 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-100 10.70 pre NWIIL Statemeet (#2)
2009-07-08 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-100 10.71 Heats w(-0.5)World Youth Champs Day 1 (#3)
2010-05-29 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-100 10.74 IL#1 w(-1)IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#1)
2009-04-11 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-100 10.80 NWISchaumburg Invite (#2)
2009-07-01 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-100 10.86 pre w(2.8)USATF World Youth Trials (#3)
2010-04-10 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-100 10.93 NWISchaumburg Saxon Invite (#1)
2010-04-20 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-100 10.96 NWINiles North Invite (#1)
2011-05-19 Kwasniewski, Kyle B-100 11.08 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#5)
2011-05-19 Kwasniewski, Kyle B-100 11.16 NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#5)
2011-04-09 Kwasniewski, Kyle B-100 11.17 NWISaxon Invitational (#1)
2010-05-20 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-100 11.19 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2013-05-10 Engel, Malcolm (2013) B-100 11.27 pre NWICentral Suburban League South-Boys (#4)
2010-04-10 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-100 11.28 pre NWISchaumburg Saxon Invite (#1)
2013-05-10 Engel, Malcolm (2013) B-100 11.31 NWICentral Suburban League South-Boys (#3)
2010-05-20 Kwasniewski, Kyle B-100 11.34 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#8)
2011-04-09 Kwasniewski, Kyle B-100 11.35 pre NWISaxon Invitational (#2)
2010-04-20 Kwasniewski, Kyle B-100 11.40 NWINiles North Invite (#2)
2010-05-20 Kwasniewski, Kyle B-100 11.43 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#8)
2009-04-11 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-200 21.71 NWISchaumburg Invite (#2)
2009-05-30 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-200 21.75 pre NWIIL Statemeet (#3)
2010-05-28 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-200 21.78 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2010-05-29 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-200 21.88 IL#4 w(-1.6)IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#3)
2010-05-20 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-200 22.03 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2010-04-10 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-200 22.24 NWISchaumburg Saxon Invite (#1)
2009-05-30 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-200 22.28 NWIIL Statemeet (#5)
2010-03-27 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-200 22.36 US#71 IL#6 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#4)
2009-03-28 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-200 22.40 US#73 IL#1 IL PrepTopTimes AAA (#1)
2013-05-10 Engel, Malcolm (2013) B-200 22.51 pre NWICentral Suburban League South-Boys (#1)
2010-05-20 Hepburn, Colin (2010) B-200 22.65 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2012-04-17 Engel, Malcolm (2013) B-200 23.10 NWINiles N Viking Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Gentile, Mike (2014) B-200 23.39 NWICSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#7)
2014-03-21 Gentile, Mike (2014) B-200 23.96 CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet (#2)
2013-05-24 Dickholtz, Austin (2013) B-400 49.08 IL#11 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2013-05-24 Engel, Malcolm (2013) B-400 49.22 IL#14 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2013-05-16 Dickholtz, Austin (2013) B-400 49.55 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-16 Engel, Malcolm (2013) B-400 49.64 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-06-08 Engel, Malcolm (2013) B-400 49.91 Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Dickholtz, Austin (2013) B-400 49.92 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2012-05-11 Dickholtz, Austin (2013) B-400 50.10 IL#65 CSL-South Boys Championship (#4)
2013-05-10 Engel, Malcolm (2013) B-400 50.12 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#1)
2013-05-25 Engel, Malcolm (2013) B-400 50.16 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2013-04-16 Engel, Malcolm (2013) B-400 50.54 Viking Invitational (#2)
2013-04-16 Dickholtz, Austin (2013) B-400 50.55 Viking Invitational (#3)
2013-05-10 Dickholtz, Austin (2013) B-400 50.56 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#3)
2013-04-06 Engel, Malcolm (2013) B-400 50.78 Saxon Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Freedman, Connor (2011) B-400 51.00 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Vear, B-400 51.00 John Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Dickholtz, Austin (2013) B-400 51.10 John Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 Dickholtz, Austin (2013) B-400 51.20 Lake Forest Invitational (#1)
2011-04-24 Freedman, Connor (2011) B-400 51.50 Lake Forest Invitational (#3)
2011-05-13 Vear, B-400 51.60 Central Suburban League South Boys (#5)
2015-05-15 Cernek, Gavin (2016) B-400 51.76 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2010-05-14 Topping, Turner (2012) B-400 51.80 Central Suburban South Conference (#5)
2010-05-14 Freedman, Connor (2011) B-400 51.80 Central Suburban South Conference (#6)
2012-04-14 Dickholtz, Austin (2013) B-400 52.10 BATE Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 Freedman, Connor (2011) B-400 52.20 Central Suburban League South Boys (#7)
2011-04-24 Dickholtz, Austin (2013) B-400 52.40 F/S Lake Forest Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Duran, Omar B-400 52.50 F/S CSL-South Boys Championship (#1)
2011-04-20 Freedman, Connor (2011) B-400 52.50 Niles North Viking Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Stanek, Sam (2012) B-800 1:55.29 IL#25 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2010-05-07 Avila, Zac (2010) B-800 1:56.00 IL#25 John Davis Titan Invite (#1)
2012-05-25 Stanek, Sam (2012) B-800 1:56.19 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2010-04-24 Avila, Zac (2010) B-800 1:57.60 Lake Forest Invite (#3)
2011-05-19 Stanek, Sam (2012) B-800 1:57.71 IL#68 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#6)
2011-05-06 Stanek, Sam (2012) B-800 1:57.80 John Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Stanek, Sam (2012) B-800 1:58.00 IL Boys State Finals (#12)
2011-05-13 Stanek, Sam (2012) B-800 1:58.30 Central Suburban League South Boys (#3)
2012-05-11 Stanek, Sam (2012) B-800 1:58.60 CSL-South Boys Championship (#3)
2012-05-04 Stanek, Sam (2012) B-800 1:58.70 John Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 Stanek, Sam (2012) B-800 1:59.50 Lake Forest Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 Avila, Zac (2010) B-800 2:00.00 Central Suburban South Conference (#3)
2010-05-14 Cowhey, Tommy (2010) B-800 2:00.20 Central Suburban South Conference (#4)
2011-05-19 Flieger, Sebastian (2011) B-800 2:00.64 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#11)
2010-04-10 Avila, Zac (2010) B-800 2:01.59 Schaumburg Saxon Invite (#4)
2012-04-07 Stanek, Sam (2012) B-800 2:01.75 Saxons Invitational (#7)
2015-05-21 Dickson, Henry (2015) B-800 2:02.21 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#14)
2013-05-16 Dickson, Henry (2015) B-800 2:03.62 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#13)
2013-05-10 Dickson, Henry (2015) B-800 2:03.85 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#1)
2015-04-18 Dickson, Henry (2015) B-800 2:04.00 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#5)
2011-04-24 Stanek, Sam (2012) B-800 2:04.30 Lake Forest Invitational (#2)
2012-03-16 Stanek, Sam (2012) B-800 2:04.60 cnvrtd from 880y CSL-South Boys Indoor (#4)
2015-05-15 Dickson, Henry (2015) B-800 2:04.66 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2012-05-17 Cowhey, Johnny (2014) B-800 2:04.70 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#19)
2013-03-19 Weathers, Dan (2013) B-800 2:06.10 Glenbrook South Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-03-19 O'Gara, David (2014) B-800 2:06.40 Glenbrook South Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-03-19 Henrickson, Casey (2014) B-800 2:08.20 Glenbrook South Boys Triangular (#3)
2012-02-25 Stanek, Sam (2012) B-800 2:08.30 cnvrtd from 880y Jim Spivey Classic (#1)
2011-02-18 Freedman, Connor (2011) B-800 2:08.30 Glenbrook South 6 Team Meet (#2)
2015-03-13 Dickson, Henry (2015) B-800 2:08.50 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3 (#1)
2012-02-10 Stanek, Sam (2012) B-800 2:08.80 Glenbrook South Quintangular (#4)
2015-03-20 Dickson, Henry (2015) B-800 2:08.88 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2013-02-08 Weathers, Dan (2013) B-800 2:08.90 Glenbrook South Boys Quintangular (#5)
2014-03-14 Brokovic, x B-800 2:11.00 Glenbrook South Boys Open (#2)
2014-04-25 O'Gara, David (2014) B-1600 4:26.16 Dan Horyn Invitational (#7)
2015-06-13 Theriault, Jordan (2018) B-1600 4:30.80 Midwest Distance Classic (#3)
2012-05-11 Berg, Brad (2012) B-1600 4:32.80 CSL-South Boys Championship (#6)
2013-05-16 Henrickson, Casey (2014) B-1600 4:33.77 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#11)
2012-05-17 Berg, Brad (2012) B-1600 4:34.07 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#13)
2013-05-10 Henrickson, Casey (2014) B-1600 4:34.79 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#5)
2013-02-27 O'Gara, David (2014) B-1600 4:34.90 Glnbrk S / Glnbrk N Boys Dual (#1)
2010-04-17 Avila, Zac (2010) B-1600 4:35.40 6 Star Invite (#1)
2013-03-15 O'Gara, David (2014) B-1600 4:35.40 CSL-South Boys Indoor (#2)
2011-05-13 Flieger, S B-1600 4:36.80 Central Suburban League South Boys (#6)
2014-02-14 O'Gara, David (2014) B-1600 4:36.90 Glenbrook South Boys Quintangular #1 (#1)
2014-03-21 O'Gara, David (2014) B-1600 4:37.86 CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet (#3)
2013-04-13 O'Gara, David (2014) B-1600 4:38.40 BATE Invitatonal (#4)
2012-05-17 O'Gara, David (2014) B-1600 4:39.01 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#16)
2013-04-16 Henrickson, Casey (2014) B-1600 4:39.04 Viking Invitational (#4)
2013-05-16 Castelli, Charlie (2014) B-1600 4:39.09 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#16)
2013-02-08 O'Gara, David (2014) B-1600 4:39.50 Glenbrook South Boys Quintangular (#3)
2015-05-21 Sanchez, Alec (2017) B-1600 4:39.67 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#12)
2015-05-15 Sanchez, Alec (2017) B-1600 4:40.00 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2011-04-20 Berg, Brad (2012) B-1600 4:40.00 Niles North Viking Invitational (#3)
2012-02-29 Stanek, Sam (2012) B-1600 4:41.60 Glnbk N / Glnbk S Boys Dual (#1)
2012-02-29 O'Gara, David (2014) B-1600 4:42.80 Glnbk N / Glnbk S Boys Dual (#2)
2014-03-21 Castelli, Charlie (2014) B-1600 4:43.44 CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Theriault, Jordan (2018) B-1600 4:43.55 Dan Horyn Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
DeVito, Danielle Bradley University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Strickland, John University of Indianapolis, IN (Great Lakes Valley Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Hepburn, Colin Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State