Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Grant Community, IL
City: FOX LAKE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-28 Romig, Madison (2016) G-5k_XC 18:40.40 IL#16 Foot Locker Midwest (#38)
2015-11-21 Romig, Madison (2016) G-5k_XC 19:11.10 Mideast XC Championships (#13)
2015-11-07 Romig, Madison (2016) G-3m_XC 16:55.00 IL#18 IL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-10-03 Romig, Madison (2016) G-3m_XC 17:42.70 Flt 2 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#1)
2015-11-07 Osmon, Danielle (2019) G-3m_XC 17:45.00 IL#94 IL 3A State Meet (#58)
2015-10-24 Romig, Madison (2016) G-3m_XC 17:55.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#4)
2015-11-07 Cardy, Eva (2019) G-3m_XC 17:57.00 IL 3A State Meet (#76)
2015-10-03 Osmon, Danielle (2019) G-3m_XC 17:57.20 Flt 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#11)
2015-09-19 Osmon, Danielle (2019) G-3m_XC 17:58.20 Richard Spring Invitational (#19)
2015-10-03 Temple, Rachael (2017) G-3m_XC 18:01.80 Flt 3 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#7)
2015-10-17 Romig, Madison (2016) G-3m_XC 18:03.18 North Suburban Conference Meet (#10)
2015-09-19 Romig, Madison (2016) G-3m_XC 18:03.20 Richard Spring Invitational (#20)
2015-10-24 Osmon, Danielle (2019) G-3m_XC 18:05.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#6)
2015-10-17 Osmon, Danielle (2019) G-3m_XC 18:10.95 North Suburban Conference Meet (#12)
2015-10-31 Romig, Madison (2016) G-3m_XC 18:14.06 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#7)
2015-10-31 Osmon, Danielle (2019) G-3m_XC 18:14.42 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#8)
2015-11-07 Temple, Rachael (2017) G-3m_XC 18:16.00 IL 3A State Meet (#107)
2015-11-07 Drabek, Brooke (2017) G-3m_XC 18:30.00 IL 3A State Meet (#132)
2015-09-26 Osmon, Danielle (2019) G-3m_XC 18:42.80 JT Taylor Grant Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Kaye, Samantha (2018) G-3m_XC 18:46.00 IL 3A State Meet (#163)
2015-09-19 Temple, Rachael (2017) G-3m_XC 18:46.90 Richard Spring Invitational (#72)
2015-10-17 Cardy, Eva (2019) G-3m_XC 18:48.28 North Suburban Conference Meet (#20)
2015-10-17 Temple, Rachael (2017) G-3m_XC 18:49.88 North Suburban Conference Meet (#21)
2015-10-31 Cardy, Eva (2019) G-3m_XC 18:50.57 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#22)
2015-10-31 Temple, Rachael (2017) G-3m_XC 18:58.08 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#24)
2015-10-03 Cardy, Eva (2019) G-3m_XC 18:58.40 Flt 5 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#8)
2015-11-07 Temple, Roxanne (2018) G-3m_XC 18:59.00 IL 3A State Meet (#186)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-100 11.09 IL#41 w(1.7)Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-14 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-100 11.26 w(-0.6)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-14 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-100 11.34 pre w(1)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-14 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-200 22.71 IL#67 pre w(-1)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-200 22.72 w(0.4)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-400 47.73 US#70 IL#4 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2015-05-30 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-400 48.04 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2015-05-21 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-400 48.42 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-400 48.91 Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-14 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-400 49.30 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Navidzadeh, Omid (2017) B-800 2:02.87 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-21 Schmidt, John (2017) B-1600 4:35.76 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-14 Schmidt, John (2017) B-1600 4:42.94 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#14)
2015-05-09 Brundidge, Timmy (2016) B-110H 14.56 w(3.3)Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Brundidge, Timmy (2016) B-110H 14.69 NWIDeerfield Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Brundidge, Timmy (2016) B-110H 14.70 IL#15 w(1)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Brundidge, Timmy (2016) B-110H 15.07 NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-21 Brundidge, Timmy (2016) B-110H 15.09 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Brundidge, Timmy (2016) B-110H 15.12 pre w(0.4)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Hatton, Chris (2016) B-110H 15.30 w(3.3)Lake County Boys Championships (#7)
2015-05-21 Hatton, Christopher (2016) B-110H 15.41 NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Hatton, Chris (2016) B-110H 15.48 IL#48 w(1)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-14 Hatton, Chris (2016) B-110H 15.62 pre w(1.2)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-11 Hatton, Chris (2016) B-110H 15.73 NWIDeerfield Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Hatton, Christopher (2016) B-110H 15.79 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-21 Brundidge, Timmy (2016) B-300H 39.54 IL#34 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-09 Brundidge, Timmy (2016) B-300H 39.62 Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-14 Brundidge, Timmy (2016) B-300H 39.99 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Brundidge, Timmy (2016) B-300H 40.09 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Hatton, Christopher (2016) B-300H 40.20 IL#71 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 Hatton, Chris (2016) B-300H 40.20 IL#71 Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-14 Hatton, Chris (2016) B-300H 40.38 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Hatton, Chris (2016) B-300H 40.44 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Brundidge, Timmy (2016) B-300H 41.43 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2015-05-14 Graves, Mikel (2015) B-HJ 6'6" IL#25 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Graves, Mikel (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Deerfield Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Schaefer, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 44'8" NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-09 Schaefer, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 43'7" NWILake County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 Schaefer, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWIDeerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Miller, Kemar (2016) B-TJ 42'2.25" NWINorth Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Schaefer, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 41'11.5" pre w(2.6)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2015-05-14 Peterson, Nick (2016) B-PV 14'6" IL#13 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Peterson, Nick (2016) B-PV 14'3" IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-07-18 Peterson, Nick (2016) B-PV 14'0" DuPage Track Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Peterson, Nick (2016) B-PV 13'6" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-21 Stefanowski, Collin (2015) B-SP 49'10" IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-09 Stefanowski, Collin (2015) B-SP 49'5" Lake County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-14 Stefanowski, Collin (2015) B-SP 48'10" North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-14 Ehmann, Brandon (2015) B-SP 48'9" North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-21 Ehmann, Brandon (2015) B-SP 48'8" IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-04-11 Stefanowski, Collin (2015) B-SP 47'10.5" Deerfield Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Dillon, Deonte (2015) B-DT 149'4" IL#99 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Maranto, Dylan (2016) B-DT 147'4.5" North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 Dillon, Deonte (2015) B-DT 144'9" Round Lake Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Maranto, Dylan (2016) B-DT 143'9" Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-21 Maranto, Dylan (2016) B-DT 142'4" IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 IL#76 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.74 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.80 IL#48 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#2)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.87 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.36 IL#6 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.85 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.12 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.99 Lake County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.36 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.70 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#4)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.94 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-30 Basala, Delaney (2016) G-100 12.68 IL#47 w(0.8)Lake County Girls Championships (#4)
2015-05-14 Basala, Delaney (2016) G-100 12.79 NWIIL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Basala, Delaney (2016) G-100 12.79 pre NWIIL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-17 Basala, Delaney (2016) G-100 12.85 NWIBarrington Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-04-30 Wallace, Ariyona (2018) G-100 12.89 IL#71 w(0.8)Lake County Girls Championships (#6)
2015-05-22 Basala, Delaney (2016) G-100 12.91 pre w(-1.2)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#24)
2015-05-14 Wallace, Ariyona (2018) G-100 12.94 NWIIL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-07 Basala, Delaney (2016) G-100 12.99 w(-2.4)North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-14 Wallace, Ariyona (2018) G-100 12.99 pre NWIIL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-17 Wallace, Ariyona (2018) G-100 13.11 NWIBarrington Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-04-30 Wallace, Ariyona (2018) G-200 27.00 w(0)Lake County Girls Championships (#6)
2015-05-07 Wallace, Ariyona (2018) G-200 27.22 pre w(-3)North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-07 Wallace, Ariyona (2018) G-200 27.37 w(-1.6)North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-17 Basala, Delaney (2016) G-400 57.20 IL#19 Barrington Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Basala, Delaney (2016) G-400 57.96 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#9)
2015-04-30 Basala, Delaney (2016) G-400 58.36 Lake County Girls Championships (#2)
2015-05-07 Basala, Delaney (2016) G-400 58.74 North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Basala, Delaney (2016) G-400 59.55 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-23 Basala, Delaney (2016) G-400 59.85 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#9)
2015-05-14 Drabek, Brooke (2017) G-800 2:20.45 IL#78 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-07 Drabek, Brooke (2017) G-800 2:21.60 North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-30 Drabek, Brooke (2017) G-800 2:23.05 Lake County Girls Championships (#4)
2015-04-17 Drabek, Brooke (2017) G-800 2:24.47 Barrington Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Drabek, Brooke (2017) G-800 2:25.60 Grant Lady Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Romig, Madison (2016) G-1600 5:07.13 IL#27 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#13)
2015-04-30 Romig, Madison (2016) G-1600 5:09.28 Lake County Girls Championships (#3)
2015-06-13 Romig, Madison (2016) G-1600 5:10.84 Midwest Distance Classic (#7)
2015-04-17 Romig, Madison (2016) G-1600 5:15.91 Barrington Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 Romig, Madison (2016) G-1600 5:16.35 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-55 6.57 IL#14 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#3)
2011-03-12 Minnie, Leo B-55 6.73 Byron Indoor Preview (#3)
2011-03-12 Minnie, Leo B-55 6.77 pre Byron Indoor Preview (#4)
2014-03-15 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-55 6.80 Byron Indoor Preview (#1)
2011-03-26 Spears, Matt B-55 6.80 Lake Michigan Invitational (#11)
2013-03-02 Smith, K. B-55 6.80 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#8)
2011-03-26 Minne, Leo (2011) B-55 6.81 Lake Michigan Invitational (#14)
2014-03-15 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-55 6.81 Byron Indoor Preview (#3)
2013-03-16 Smith, Kris (2013) B-55 6.82 Lake Michigan Invitational (#10)
2011-03-19 Minne, Leo (2011) B-55 6.82 pre Nelson Daniels Classic (#5)
2011-03-19 Minne, Leo (2011) B-55 6.83 Nelson Daniels Classic (#7)
2011-03-19 Spears, Matt B-55 6.83 pre Nelson Daniels Classic (#7)
2011-03-19 Spears, Matt B-55 6.87 Nelson Daniels Classic (#8)
2015-03-14 Devito, Ryan (2016) B-55 6.89 Byron Indoor Preview (#3)
2013-03-02 Kilpatrick, C. B-55 6.94 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#6)
2015-03-14 Devito, Ryan (2016) B-55 6.96 Byron Indoor Preview (#1)
2013-03-09 Bredwood, Jeremy (2015) B-55 6.96 pre Byron Indoor Preview (#8)
2013-03-16 Kilpatrick, Corey (2013) B-55 7.03 Lake Michigan Invitational (#32)
2013-03-09 Bredwood, Jeremy (2015) B-55 7.04 Byron Indoor Preview (#10)
2013-03-09 Smith, Kris (2013) B-55 7.07 Byron Indoor Preview (#11)
2015-03-14 Hollins, Timmy (2015) B-55 7.07 Byron Indoor Preview (#2)
2011-05-20 Minne, Leo (2011) B-100 11.06 NWIIL 3A Guilford Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-100 11.09 IL#41 w(1.7)Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2010-05-21 Minne, Leo (2011) B-100 11.24 pre NWIIL 3A Huntley Sectional (#5)
2011-05-12 Minne, Leo (2011) B-100 11.26 IL#41 w(0.6)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2015-05-14 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-100 11.26 w(-0.6)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2010-05-21 Minne, Leo (2011) B-100 11.27 NWIIL 3A Huntley Sectional (#5)
2013-05-09 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-100 11.32 IL#57 w(1.2)North Suburban Conference Boys (#5)
2015-05-14 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-100 11.34 pre w(1)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2010-05-07 Minne, Leo (2011) B-100 11.37 NWILake County Invite
2011-05-12 Minne, Leo (2011) B-100 11.37 pre w(-1.5)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2013-05-09 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-100 11.39 pre w(0)North Suburban Conference Boys (#2)
2013-05-17 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-200 22.24 NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-17 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-200 22.46 pre NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-03-21 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-200 22.48 IL#10 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-200 22.53 IL#49 pre w(-0.6)North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-200 22.63 w(2.1)Lake County Boys Championships (#6)
2013-05-24 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-200 22.66 IL#37 pre w(-0.1)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2013-05-03 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-200 22.66 pre w(2.5)Lake County Boys Championships (#7)
2015-05-14 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-200 22.71 IL#67 pre w(-1)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2014-03-29 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-200 22.71 IL#14 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2015-05-14 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-200 22.72 w(0.4)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2014-03-22 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-200 22.74 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-200 22.76 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#7)
2013-05-09 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-200 22.89 pre w(0.4)North Suburban Conference Boys (#7)
2011-05-20 Spears, Matt B-200 22.90 NWIIL 3A Guilford Sectional (#7)
2012-05-10 Wells, Sean (2012) B-200 22.97 IL#62 w(-0.2)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2012-05-10 Wells, Sean (2012) B-200 22.98 4 w(-1)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2011-05-20 Spears, Matt B-200 23.05 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Sectional (#3)
2015-03-14 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-200 23.16 Byron Indoor Preview (#1)
2014-03-15 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-200 23.17 Byron Indoor Preview (#1)
2013-03-16 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-200 23.70 Lake Michigan Invitational (#10)
2014-03-15 Bredwood, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.70 Byron Indoor Preview (#2)
2015-03-14 Bredwood, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.73 Byron Indoor Preview (#3)
2015-03-21 Devito, Ryan (2016) B-200 23.83 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#10)
2011-03-26 Minne, Leo (2011) B-200 23.95 Lake Michigan Invitational (#13)
2014-03-22 Bredwood, Jeremy (2015) B-200 24.00 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#18)
2013-03-09 Miller, Keion (2013) B-200 24.14 Byron Indoor Preview (#2)
2011-03-26 Spears, Matt B-200 24.15 Lake Michigan Invitational (#20)
2011-03-12 Minnie, Leo B-200 24.25 Byron Indoor Preview (#5)
2015-05-29 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-400 47.73 US#70 IL#4 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2015-05-30 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-400 48.04 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2015-05-21 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-400 48.42 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-400 48.91 Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-14 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-400 49.30 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2014-05-15 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-400 49.98 IL#58 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Wells, Octavian (2016) B-400 51.56 IL#27 Byron Indoor Preview (#1)
2013-04-08 Sullivan, Billy (2014) B-400 51.70 Antioch / Grant Boys Dual (#1)
2013-04-29 Sullivan, Billy (2014) B-400 51.80 Wauconda Boys Triangular (#2)
2010-05-21 Hebein, Nolan (2010) B-400 51.96 IL 3A Huntley Sectional (#4)
2012-05-10 Sullivan, Billy (2014) B-400 52.04 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#6)
2013-04-06 Sullivan, Billy (2014) B-400 52.20 Deerfield Invitational (#2)
2013-04-25 Sullivan, Billy (2014) B-400 52.20 Grant Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-04-26 Sullivan, Billy (2014) B-400 52.40 Grant Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Bredwood, Jeremy (2015) B-400 52.48 IL#62 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Bredwood, Jeremy (2015) B-400 52.49 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#15)
2013-04-19 Sullivan, Billy (2014) B-400 52.50 Round Lake Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Sullivan, Billy (2014) B-400 53.07 IL#92 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Bredwood, Jeremy (2015) B-400 53.11 Byron Indoor Preview (#2)
2013-03-16 Sullivan, Billy (2014) B-400 53.63 IL#96 Lake Michigan Invitational (#7)
2013-05-24 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 1:55.20 IL#23 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2014-05-15 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 1:55.68 IL#32 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-30 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 1:55.80 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2014-05-31 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 1:55.81 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#10)
2013-05-09 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 1:56.00 North Suburban Conference Boys (#2)
2014-05-23 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 1:56.13 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-25 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 1:56.13 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2014-05-01 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 1:56.70 Grant Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 1:57.83 IL#15 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 1:58.33 Lake County Boys Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 1:58.44 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-29 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 1:58.50 Wauconda Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-05-09 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 1:58.73 Lake County Championships (#2)
2013-03-23 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 1:59.86 IL#21 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2012-05-17 Audrain, Peter (2013) B-800 1:59.90 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#6)
2014-06-14 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:00.00 Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet (#7)
2012-05-17 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:00.16 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#7)
2013-03-16 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:00.18 Lake Michigan Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:00.47 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#7)
2014-03-15 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:00.85 Byron Indoor Preview (#1)
2013-05-09 Audrain, Peter (2013) B-800 2:01.75 North Suburban Conference Boys (#9)
2012-05-10 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:01.88 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#8)
2013-04-08 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:02.00 Antioch / Grant Boys Dual (#1)
2011-05-20 Audrain, Peter (2013) B-800 2:02.12 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#7)
2013-04-08 Audrain, Peter (2013) B-800 2:02.20 Antioch / Grant Boys Dual (#1)
2013-04-29 Audrain, Peter (2013) B-800 2:02.30 Wauconda Boys Triangular (#3)
2013-04-15 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:02.50 Vernon Hills Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-03-01 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:02.50 Wheeling Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:02.60 Deerfield Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Navidzadeh, Omid (2017) B-800 2:02.87 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#10)
2011-05-12 Audrain, Peter (2013) B-800 2:02.87 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#7)
2012-05-10 Audrain, Peter (2013) B-800 2:02.98 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#11)
2012-04-03 Audrain, Peter (2013) B-800 2:03.40 Grant / Libertyville Boys Dual (#1)
2013-03-09 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:03.77 Byron Indoor Preview (#3)
2013-04-06 Audrain, Peter (2013) B-800 2:04.00 Deerfield Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:04.17 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#9)
2012-03-17 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:04.24 Lake Michigan Invitational (#5)
2014-04-12 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:04.40 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-03-08 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:04.50 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#2)
2012-04-16 Hatton, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:04.80 Grant / Vernon Hills Dual (#1)
2012-04-26 Audrain, Peter (2013) B-800 2:04.90 Grant Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Audrain, Peter (2013) B-800 2:04.90 Deerfield Invitational (#3)
2011-03-26 Audrain, Peter (2013) B-800 2:04.95 Lake Michigan Invitational (#8)
2012-03-17 Audrain, Peter (2013) B-800 2:05.37 Lake Michigan Invitational (#8)
2012-03-10 Audrain, Peter (2013) B-800 2:06.12 Byron Indoor Preview (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State