Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Hinsdale South, IL
City: DARIEN
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Drabchuk, Roman (2016) B-5k_XC 15:28.00 IL#7 NXN Midwest Regional (#14)
2015-11-28 Nodus, Charlie (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.20 IL#40 Foot Locker Midwest (#52)
2015-11-21 Haffner, Brett (2018) B-5k_XC 16:07.02 IL#54 XC Coaches National Youth Championships (#7)
2015-11-07 Nodus, Charlie (2016) B-3m_XC 14:30.00 IL#10 IL 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-11-07 Drabchuk, Roman (2016) B-3m_XC 14:35.00 IL#16 IL 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-09-19 Drabchuk, Roman (2016) B-3m_XC 14:41.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#11)
2015-10-17 Nodus, Charlie (2016) B-3m_XC 14:45.70 West Suburban-Gold Conference Meet (#1)
2015-10-17 Drabchuk, Roman (2016) B-3m_XC 14:46.00 West Suburban-Gold Conference Meet (#2)
2015-09-19 Nodus, Charlie (2016) B-3m_XC 14:51.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#13)
2015-10-24 Drabchuk, Roman (2016) B-3m_XC 15:00.60 IL 2A Marist Regional (#1)
2015-10-24 Nodus, Charlie (2016) B-3m_XC 15:06.77 IL 2A Marist Regional (#2)
2015-09-05 Drabchuk, Roman (2016) B-3m_XC 15:08.60 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#5)
2015-09-05 Nodus, Charlie (2016) B-3m_XC 15:16.80 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#8)
2015-10-31 Nodus, Charlie (2016) B-3m_XC 15:17.50 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#1)
2015-10-17 Haffner, Brett (2018) B-3m_XC 15:30.40 West Suburban-Gold Conference Meet (#5)
2015-11-07 Haffner, Brett (2018) B-3m_XC 15:35.00 IL 2A State Meet (#52)
2015-10-31 Drabchuk, Roman (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.70 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#3)
2015-09-19 Haffner, Brett (2018) B-3m_XC 15:46.10 Richard Spring Invitational (#92)
2015-10-24 Haffner, Brett (2018) B-3m_XC 15:48.83 IL 2A Marist Regional (#5)
2015-09-19 Joseph, Chris (2017) B-3m_XC 15:50.70 Richard Spring Invitational (#108)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Boye, Dylan (2016) B-100 11.34 NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Jordan, Brian (2016) B-400 50.45 IL#82 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Jordan, Brian (2016) B-400 50.55 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Jordan, Brian (2016) B-400 50.81 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Jordan, Brian (2016) B-400 51.42 Bud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Harris, Jevais (2016) B-400 51.81 Bud Mohns Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Harris, Jevais (2016) B-400 51.87 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Harris, Jevais (2016) B-400 52.33 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Jordan, Brian (2016) B-800 1:58.02 IL#97 EIU Race At State (#1)
2015-04-24 Jordan, Brian (2016) B-800 2:00.96 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
2015-05-30 Drabchuk, Roman (2016) B-1600 4:15.26 IL#19 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2015-05-29 Drabchuk, Roman (2016) B-1600 4:16.45 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2015-05-22 Drabchuk, Roman (2016) B-1600 4:20.47 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Nodus, Charlie (2016) B-1600 4:22.81 IL#75 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Drabchuk, Roman (2016) B-1600 4:23.57 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Nodus, Charlie (2016) B-1600 4:24.00 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-15 Drabchuk, Roman (2016) B-1600 4:25.84 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Nodus, Charlie (2016) B-1600 4:26.95 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Drabchuk, Roman (2016) B-1600 4:27.20 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-04-18 Nodus, Charlie (2016) B-1600 4:30.34 Bud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Drabchuk, Roman (2016) B-1600 4:32.21 Bud Mohns Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Nodus, Charlie (2016) B-1600 4:34.76 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-04-14 Jordan, Brian (2016) B-1600 4:40.50 Downers Grove North Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-06-05 Haffner, Brett (2018) B-Mile 4:46.56 IL#58 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#3)
2015-05-22 Nodus, Charlie (2016) B-3200 9:17.20 IL#17 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 Nodus, Charlie (2016) B-3200 9:23.16 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2015-04-24 Nodus, Charlie (2016) B-3200 9:28.44 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2015-04-24 Drabchuk, Roman (2016) B-3200 9:39.40 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#12)
2015-05-15 Nodus, Charlie (2016) B-3200 9:49.88 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Perez, Vicente (2015) B-3200 9:55.25 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-09 Perez, Vicente (2015) B-3200 9:55.80 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-15 Eilbert, Joe (2015) B-3200 10:10.65 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-09 Eilbert, Joe (2015) B-3200 10:15.40 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-04-18 Perez, Vicente (2015) B-3200 10:16.05 Bud Mohns Invitational (#8)
2015-05-01 Eilbert, Joe (2015) B-3200 10:16.96 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#2)
2015-04-29 Haffner, Brett (2018) B-3200 10:19.20 St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Cirjakovic, Alec (2017) B-HJ 6'0" Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Boye, Dylan (2016) B-LJ 22'6" NWIMike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Boye, Dylan (2016) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Boye, Dylan (2016) B-LJ 21'8.75" NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Boye, Dylan (2016) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Boye, Dylan (2016) B-TJ 42'5.25" NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#5)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.57 Hinsdale Relays (#5)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.89 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.90 IL#40 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.45 Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:18.64 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.60 IL#4 Hinsdale Relays (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:57.50 IL#15 Hinsdale Relays (#4)
2015-05-07 Hoel, Kailey (2016) G-400 1:00.14 WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Hoel, Kailey (2016) G-400 1:00.57 WWS Girls Tiger Invitational (#7)
2015-05-14 Hoel, Kailey (2016) G-400 1:00.74 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-22 Leganski, Sarah (2015) G-800 2:18.46 IL#39 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#20)
2015-05-14 Leganski, Sarah (2015) G-800 2:18.63 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Leganski, Sarah (2015) G-800 2:19.74 WWS Girls Tiger Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Twardosz, Kiki (2018) G-800 2:26.36 WWS Girls Tiger Invitational (#15)
2015-05-07 Leganski, Sarah (2015) G-800 2:27.10 WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.19 WWS Girls Tiger Invitational (#13)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.22 IL#69 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.85 WWS Girls Tiger Invitational (#7)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.08 WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:15.67 Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:17.79 Hinsdale South Hornette Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:05.88 WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 Downing, Jawahn (2015) B-55 6.71 IL#59 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-20 Downing, Jawahn (2015) B-55 6.80 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-02-28 Downing, Jawahn (2015) B-55 6.89 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#18)
2015-03-20 Plaxico, Jaylen (2018) B-55 7.00 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-20 Sanders, Demonte (2015) B-55 7.01 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2015-03-20 Boye, Dylan (2016) B-200 23.59 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-20 Downing, Jawahn (2015) B-200 23.88 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-02-28 Boye, Dylan (2016) B-200 23.92 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-20 Harris, Jevais (2016) B-400 52.83 IL#76 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-20 Jordan, Brian (2016) B-600 1:25.59 IL#7 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-20 Perez, Vicente (2015) B-800 2:10.65 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2015-02-12 Drabchuk, Roman (2016) B-1600 4:40.20 Addison Trail Boys Meet #1 (#1)
2015-03-20 Drabchuk, Roman (2016) B-1600 4:49.41 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-02-28 Drabchuk, Roman (2016) B-Mile 4:31.09 IL#5 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Perez, Vicente (2015) B-Mile 4:51.55 IL#45 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#22)
2015-03-20 Drabchuk, Roman (2016) B-3200 9:38.18 IL#34 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-02-18 Drabchuk, Roman (2016) B-3200 9:55.80 Hinsdale South Boys Quad (#1)
2015-03-05 Perez, Vicente (2015) B-3200 10:13.60 Proviso West Boys Meet #4 (#3)
2015-03-05 Eilbert, Joe (2015) B-3200 10:25.70 Proviso West Boys Meet #4 (#6)
2015-03-20 Eilbert, Joe (2015) B-3200 10:27.56 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-20 Vessol, Constantine (2016) B-55H 8.73 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-20 Vessol, Constantine (2016) B-55H 8.86 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-03-20 Cirjakovic, Alec (2017) B-HJ 6'0" IL#69 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-28 Boye, Dylan (2016) B-LJ 22'0.5" IL#16 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#1)
2015-02-12 Boye, Dylan (2016) B-LJ 21'10.5" Addison Trail Boys Meet #1
2015-02-28 Boye, Dylan (2016) B-LJ 21'9.5" Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-20 Boye, Dylan (2016) B-LJ 21'6.25" WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-05 Boye, Dylan (2016) B-LJ 20'10" Proviso West Boys Meet #4 (#3)
2015-03-20 Boye, Dylan (2016) B-TJ 41'7.75" IL#93 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-05 Gordon, Malik B-SP 44'6.5" Proviso West Boys Meet #4 (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:36.50 IL#85 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:36.65 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.06 IL#77 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.18 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-02-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:43.10 Addison Trail Boys Meet #1 (#1)
2015-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:48.30 Proviso West Boys Meet #4 (#1)
2015-02-14 Jordan, Brian (2016) G-55 7.50 IL#43 pre NC 3A Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-03-20 Hoel, Kailey (2016) G-55 7.72 pre WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-20 Hoel, Kailey (2016) G-55 7.87 WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-02-27 Hoel, Kailey (2016) G-200 28.04 Plainfield North Girls Relays (#4)
2015-02-18 Hoel, Kailey (2016) G-200 28.12 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Quad #2 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 Dunleavy, Manny (2013) B-55 6.58 IL#21 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-55 6.59 IL#25 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#1)
2011-03-26 Abiagom, Dominic (2011) B-55 6.59 IL#35 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#9)
2011-03-19 Abiagom, Dominic (2011) B-55 6.62 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#1)
2013-03-02 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-55 6.63 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 Abiagom, Dominic (2011) B-55 6.65 pre IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#14)
2011-03-19 Abiagom, Dominic (2011) B-55 6.70 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#1)
2015-03-20 Downing, Jawahn (2015) B-55 6.71 IL#59 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2012-03-17 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-55 6.74 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-03-17 King, D.J. B-55 6.74 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#4)
2012-02-19 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-55 6.77 USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#4)
2012-02-25 King, D.J. B-55 6.78 Proviso West Invitational
2012-03-17 King, D.J. B-55 6.79 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#1)
2015-03-20 Downing, Jawahn (2015) B-55 6.80 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2012-02-19 King, D.J. B-55 6.81 USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-55 6.83 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#5)
2013-03-02 Czjakowski, J. B-55 6.88 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Downing, Jawahn (2015) B-55 6.89 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#18)
2012-02-19 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-55 6.90 pre USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#7)
2014-03-21 Oleary, Darryl B-55 6.93 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2013-03-15 Boye, Dylan (2016) B-55 7.00 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-03-17 Koko, Deima (2014) B-55 7.00 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#1)
2015-03-20 Plaxico, Jaylen (2018) B-55 7.00 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-20 Sanders, Demonte (2015) B-55 7.01 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2011-03-19 King, D.J. B-55 7.03 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#9)
2012-05-26 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-100 10.53 w(3.7)IL Boys State Finals (#1)
2013-05-17 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-100 10.77 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-17 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-100 10.78 NWIIL 3A Lockport Sectional (#1)
2012-05-11 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-100 10.87 NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-20 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-100 10.87 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-100 10.87 pre w(3.5)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2012-05-25 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-100 11.00 IL#14 pre w(-1.9)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2013-05-25 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-100 11.05 IL#33 w(1.6)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2013-05-17 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-100 11.11 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-04-20 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-100 11.16 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2013-05-10 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-100 11.21 pre NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys (#1)
2012-05-11 King, D.J. B-100 11.25 NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference (#3)
2013-04-13 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-100 11.34 NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Boye, Dylan (2016) B-100 11.34 NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 21.91 NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference (#1)
2013-05-17 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 21.93 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 21.94 IL#4 pre w(0.4)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2012-05-25 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 22.03 IL#9 pre w(-2)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2012-05-17 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 22.17 NWIIL 3A Lockport Sectional (#3)
2012-05-26 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 22.32 w(-1.7)IL Boys State Finals (#5)
2001-03-31 Jones, Josh (2001) B-200 22.39 US#34 IL#3 Top Times AA (#3)
2011-05-20 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 22.48 pre NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#3)
2011-04-21 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 22.55 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 22.56 pre NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-14 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 22.60 NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 22.61 pre NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys (#1)
2011-05-20 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 22.65 NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#6)
2011-04-21 Abiagom, Dominic (2011) B-200 22.69 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 22.77 NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys (#3)
2012-05-11 King, D.J. B-200 22.77 pre NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference (#3)
2013-05-25 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 22.83 w(-0.2)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2012-04-20 King, D.J. B-200 22.87 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2011-04-21 Abiagom, Dominic (2011) B-200 22.91 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2011-04-21 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 22.92 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 King, D.J. B-200 22.93 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
2013-04-13 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 22.97 NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 23.08 pre NWIWSC-Gold Boys Championship (#2)
2012-04-14 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 23.09 pre NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2012-02-25 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 23.16 IL#38 Proviso West Invitational
2013-03-15 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 23.17 IL#37 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#2)
2013-04-13 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 23.30 pre NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 23.31 IL#51 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#2)
2012-05-11 King, D.J. B-200 23.31 NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference (#4)
2013-05-17 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 23.34 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-04-19 Washington, Ontario (2014) B-200 23.39 NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#6)
2012-02-19 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 23.41 USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#2)
2012-02-25 King, D.J. B-200 23.45 IL#67 Proviso West Invitational
2012-02-19 King, D.J. B-200 23.52 USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#3)
2015-03-20 Boye, Dylan (2016) B-200 23.59 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2012-03-17 Binion, Tavaris (2013) B-200 23.59 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-03-17 King, D.J. B-200 23.61 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#2)
2011-03-19 King, D.J. B-200 23.83 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#5)
2015-03-20 Downing, Jawahn (2015) B-200 23.88 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-02-28 Boye, Dylan (2016) B-200 23.92 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#6)
2014-03-21 Melancon, Marcus B-200 24.16 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2010-04-30 Weems, DeJon (2010) B-400 50.30 IL#70 Mike Yavorski Invite (#2)
2015-05-01 Jordan, Brian (2016) B-400 50.45 IL#82 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Jordan, Brian (2016) B-400 50.55 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2010-04-23 Weems, DeJon (2010) B-400 50.70 Bob Cohoon Invite (#3)
2015-05-22 Jordan, Brian (2016) B-400 50.81 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-05-20 Gangichiodo, Joe B-400 51.06 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#4)
2013-04-26 Starks, Abreon (2014) B-400 51.30 Yavorski Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 Gangichiodo, Joe B-400 51.30 Yavorski Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Gangichiodo, Joe B-400 51.30 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Jordan, Brian (2016) B-400 51.42 Bud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2011-05-14 Gangichiodo, Joe B-400 51.57 WSC-Gold Boys Championship (#2)
2010-04-30 Gangichiodo, Joe B-400 51.60 Mike Yavorski Invite (#6)
2010-05-21 Gangichiodo, Joe B-400 51.60 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#6)
2013-04-13 Starks, Abreon (2014) B-400 51.71 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Kolar, Zach (2014) B-400 51.71 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#4)
2010-04-17 Weems, DeJon (2010) B-400 51.80 Bud Mohns Invite (#2)
2015-04-18 Harris, Jevais (2016) B-400 51.81 Bud Mohns Invitational (#5)
2013-05-10 Starks, Abreon (2014) B-400 51.85 WSC-Gold Conf Boys (#3)
2012-04-20 Kolar, Zach (2014) B-400 51.85 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Harris, Jevais (2016) B-400 51.87 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#5)
2014-05-09 Melancon, Marcus B-400 51.89 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#2)
2010-05-21 Weems, DeJon (2010) B-400 51.90 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#9)
2010-05-14 Weems, DeJon (2010) B-400 51.96 West Suburban Gold Conference (#4)
2011-04-21 Gangichiodo, Joe B-400 52.03 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#11)
2014-04-19 Czajkowski, Jake (2014) B-400 52.03 Bud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 Kolar, Zach (2014) B-400 52.20 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Harris, Jevais (2016) B-400 52.33 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2014-04-19 Jordan, Brian (2016) B-400 52.43 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Harris, Jevais (2016) B-400 52.83 IL#76 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2011-03-19 Giangichiodo, Joe B-400 53.03 IL#99 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#2)
2011-03-02 Gangichiodo, Joe B-400 53.40 Proviso East 5 Team Open (#2)
2012-02-19 Gangichiodo, Joe B-400 53.78 USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#6)
2015-03-20 Jordan, Brian (2016) B-600 1:25.59 IL#7 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2011-03-19 Mendoza, Rogelio B-600 1:28.95 IL#30 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#3)
2010-05-21 Schmitt, Michael (2010) B-800 1:57.40 IL#73 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#3)
2010-05-28 Schmitt, Michael (2010) B-800 1:57.93 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2015-05-29 Jordan, Brian (2016) B-800 1:58.02 IL#97 EIU Race At State (#1)
2010-05-14 Schmitt, Michael (2010) B-800 1:58.84 West Suburban Gold Conference (#2)
2010-04-30 Schmitt, Michael (2010) B-800 1:59.70 Mike Yavorski Invite (#4)
2010-05-07 Schmitt, Michael (2010) B-800 2:00.10 McCartney Memorial Invite (#4)
2010-04-23 Schmitt, Michael (2010) B-800 2:00.10 Bob Cohoon Invite (#5)
2015-04-24 Jordan, Brian (2016) B-800 2:00.96 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
2012-05-11 Caputo, Rory (2012) B-800 2:01.85 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#4)
2011-05-20 Longoria, Eric (2011) B-800 2:02.17 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#8)
2011-04-29 Longoria, Eric (2011) B-800 2:02.20 Yavorski Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
DeSalvo, Matthew Illinois Wesleyan University, IL (College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
DeSalvo, Donald Illinois Wesleyan University, IL (College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
DeSalvo, Meagan Illinois Wesleyan University, IL (College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State