Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Hoffman Estates, IL
City: HOFFMAN ESTATES
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Patel, Shiv (2016) B-3m_XC 15:08.00 IL 3A State Meet (#52)
2015-10-03 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:10.28 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#23)
2015-10-03 Patel, Shiv (2016) B-3m_XC 15:10.57 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#24)
2015-10-03 Worman, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:11.31 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#26)
2015-09-12 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:15.10 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#2)
2015-09-12 Patel, Shiv (2016) B-3m_XC 15:20.80 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#4)
2015-10-03 Makrounis, Alex (2017) B-3m_XC 15:26.38 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#39)
2015-10-17 Patel, Shiv (2016) B-3m_XC 15:27.90 Mid Suburban League Championships (#7)
2015-11-07 Worman, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:28.00 IL 3A State Meet (#98)
2015-09-12 Petersen, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:29.90 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#6)
2015-10-17 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:33.12 Mid Suburban League Championships (#9)
2015-09-19 Patel, Shiv (2016) B-3m_XC 15:36.29 Flt 2 Minooka Flight Invitational (#2)
2015-09-26 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:36.80 Macnider Invitational (#5)
2015-10-03 Otto, Nathan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.90 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#53)
2015-09-19 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:42.28 Flt 1 Minooka Flight Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Makrounis, Alex (2017) B-3m_XC 15:44.00 IL 3A State Meet (#134)
2015-09-12 Makrounis, Alex (2017) B-3m_XC 15:46.10 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#13)
2015-11-07 Otto, Nathan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:49.00 IL 3A State Meet (#143)
2015-09-05 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:53.10 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#13)
2015-09-26 Patel, Shiv (2016) B-3m_XC 15:53.20 Macnider Invitational (#9)
2015-10-17 Worman, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.64 Mid Suburban League Championships (#22)
2015-09-19 Worman, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:57.43 Flt 4 Minooka Flight Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Worman, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:57.80 Macnider Invitational (#10)
2015-09-12 Greenwalt, Ryan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.00 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#19)
2015-10-03 Greenwalt, Ryan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.05 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#83)
2015-09-19 Peterson, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.49 Flt 3 Minooka Flight Invitational (#2)
2015-10-17 Makrounis, Alex (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.60 Mid Suburban League Championships (#24)
2015-10-24 Patel, Shiv (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional (#3)
2015-10-03 Biddle, Meagan (2016) G-3m_XC 17:40.17 IL#83 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#2)
2015-09-12 Biddle, Meagan (2016) G-3m_XC 17:57.20 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#8)
2015-09-19 Biddle, Meagan (2016) G-3m_XC 18:07.10 Flt 1 Minooka Flight Invitational (#5)
2015-10-17 Biddle, Meagan (2016) G-3m_XC 18:20.23 Mid Suburban League Championships (#7)
2015-11-07 Biddle, Meagan (2016) G-3m_XC 18:24.00 IL 3A State Meet (#124)
2015-09-12 Schrader, Allison (2018) G-3m_XC 18:25.00 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#14)
2015-10-03 Schrader, Allison (2018) G-3m_XC 18:32.24 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#28)
2015-10-03 Dagen, Carly (2016) G-3m_XC 18:34.16 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#30)
2015-09-26 Biddle, Meagan (2016) G-3m_XC 18:41.80 Macnider Invitational (#5)
2015-10-31 Biddle, Meagan (2016) G-3m_XC 18:44.32 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#18)
2015-10-10 Biddle, Meagan (2016) G-3m_XC 18:57.40 Sterling Invitational (#18)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-28 Rustay, Declan (2018) B-100 11.11 IL#43 w(1.3)MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-05-15 Rustay, Declan (2018) B-100 11.11 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 Rustay, Declan (2018) B-100 11.31 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2015-05-21 Rustay, Declan (2018) B-200 23.34 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-04-28 Rustay, Declan (2018) B-400 51.69 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#4)
2015-05-15 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-800 1:55.78 IL#30 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-800 1:57.40 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-28 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-800 2:01.65 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#5)
2015-05-21 Otto, Nathan (2016) B-800 2:04.30 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#14)
2015-05-15 Otto, Nathan (2016) B-800 2:04.62 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#10)
2015-05-21 Petersen, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:27.91 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Petersen, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:28.48 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#9)
2015-05-15 Worman, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:36.19 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#16)
2015-05-02 Peterson, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:38.16 Red Ribbon Classic (#5)
2015-05-15 Patel, Shreekar (2018) B-1600 4:38.48 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-1600 4:39.45 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#10)
2015-04-28 Patel, Shiv (2016) B-1600 4:40.06 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#6)
2015-05-02 Patel, Shiv (2016) B-1600 4:41.92 Red Ribbon Classic (#8)
2015-05-15 Patel, Shiv (2016) B-3200 9:35.86 IL#86 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 Patel, Shiv (2016) B-3200 9:47.45 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Patel, Shiv (2016) B-3200 9:48.86 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Patel, Shreekar (2018) B-3200 9:54.22 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Makrounis, Alex (2017) B-3200 10:11.18 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#8)
2015-05-21 Makrounis, Alex (2017) B-3200 10:11.46 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#12)
2015-04-24 Patel, Shreekar (2018) B-3200 10:13.26 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#7)
2015-04-28 Worman, Jack (2017) B-3200 10:15.30 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#7)
2015-05-21 Jones, Nigel (2018) B-LJ 21'4" NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-15 Schultz, Jordan B-LJ 20'6" NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#6)
2015-04-28 Brownlee, Javonte (2015) B-SP 48'1.5" MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-04-18 Brownlee, Javonte (2015) B-SP 47'2" Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.06 Red Ribbon Classic (#7)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.38 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#4)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.40 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.48 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.83 IL#81 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.90 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#6)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.96 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#5)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.45 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.49 Red Ribbon Classic (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.17 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.89 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#4)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.02 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.91 IL#41 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.84 Red Ribbon Classic (#2)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.54 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.00 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:18.95 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Karwiec, Edyta (2015) G-100 13.16 NWIBarrington Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-05-01 Jackson, Destinee (2017) G-200 26.50 IL#77 w(-0.8)Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Karwiec, Edyta (2015) G-200 26.80 IL#94 w(0)Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Karwiec, Edyta (2015) G-200 26.99 w(-1.1)Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#7)
2015-04-17 Jackson, Destinee (2017) G-200 27.13 NWIBarrington Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Jackson, Destinee (2017) G-200 27.18 w(0)Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Karwiec, Edyta (2015) G-400 1:00.40 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Bonney, Katie (2017) G-400 1:01.20 Barrington Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-05-01 Bonney, Katie (2017) G-400 1:01.48 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Aguirre, Alondra (2015) G-800 2:19.17 IL#55 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-28 Aguirre, Alondra (2015) G-800 2:19.83 MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-04-25 Biddle, Meagan (2016) G-800 2:21.70 Palatine Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Prabhu, Reena (2016) G-800 2:24.95 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Nunez, Yazmin (2015) G-800 2:26.26 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Nunez, Yazmin (2015) G-800 2:26.48 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-05-08 Prabhu, Reena (2016) G-800 2:26.62 Mid Suburban League Girls Championships (#11)
2015-04-17 Prahbu, Reena (2016) G-800 2:27.58 Barrington Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Biddle, Meagan (2016) G-1600 4:59.48 IL#13 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Biddle, Meagan (2016) G-1600 5:00.56 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#8)
2015-04-17 Biddle, Meagan (2016) G-1600 5:03.07 Barrington Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Biddle, Meagan (2016) G-1600 5:04.82 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#12)
2015-05-08 Biddle, Meagan (2016) G-1600 5:05.40 Mid Suburban League Girls Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Biddle, Meagan (2016) G-1600 5:08.28 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-04-28 Biddle, Meagan (2016) G-1600 5:08.67 MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-04-11 Biddle, Meagan (2016) G-1600 5:13.57 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Aguirre, Alondra (2015) G-1600 5:14.44 IL#90 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#12)
2015-04-17 Aguirre, Alondra (2015) G-1600 5:14.58 Barrington Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Dagen, Carly (2016) G-1600 5:20.42 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-04-28 Nunez, Yazmin (2015) G-1600 5:25.02 MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship (#8)
2015-04-11 Nunez, Yazmin (2015) G-1600 5:25.91 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-04-25 Dagen, Carly (2016) G-1600 5:28.90 Palatine Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-04-28 Schrader, Allison (2018) G-1600 5:29.49 MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-05-08 Nunez, Yazmin (2015) G-1600 5:31.30 Mid Suburban League Girls Championships (#13)
2015-04-28 Biddle, Meagan (2016) G-3200 10:42.81 IL#5 MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-04-17 Aguirre, Alondra (2015) G-3200 10:52.98 IL#14 Barrington Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Biddle, Meagan (2016) G-3200 10:58.81 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Aguirre, Alondra (2015) G-3200 11:03.97 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-04-28 Dagen, Carly (2016) G-3200 11:26.64 IL#74 MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Rustay, Declan (2018) B-55 6.73 IL#72 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#7)
2015-03-21 Rustay, Declan (2018) B-55 6.77 pre Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#7)
2015-03-06 Rustay, Declan (2018) B-55 6.78 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-03-06 Greene, Steve (2010) B-55 6.80 York Invitational (#6)
2015-03-06 Rustay, Declan (2018) B-55 6.88 pre York Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Riley, Corey (2015) B-55 6.96 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#22)
2011-03-05 Reeves, Mike B-55 6.96 pre York Boys Indoor Invitational (#8)
2012-03-02 Moulton, Hakeem B-55 6.99 pre York Boys Invitational (#13)
2011-03-05 Reeves, Mike B-55 6.99 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#8)
2014-03-07 Riley, Corey (2015) B-55 7.01 pre York Boys Invitational (#19)
2012-03-17 Jackson, Mike (2013) B-55 7.04 pre Mid Suburban League Invitational (#14)
2013-03-16 Riley, Corey (2015) B-55 7.04 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#17)
2011-03-05 Lascelles, Shawn (2011) B-55 7.05 pre York Boys Indoor Invitational (#12)
2013-03-16 Anderson, Jalen (2014) B-55 7.06 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#19)
2015-04-28 Rustay, Declan (2018) B-100 11.11 IL#43 w(1.3)MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-05-15 Rustay, Declan (2018) B-100 11.11 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2013-04-24 Riley, Corey (2015) B-100 11.25 NWIMSL-West Division Boys Championship (#3)
2015-05-15 Rustay, Declan (2018) B-100 11.31 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2011-05-13 Moulton, Hakeem B-100 11.38 pre w(3.3)Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#5)
2014-05-23 Riley, Corey (2015) B-200 22.68 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-23 Riley, Corey (2015) B-200 22.99 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-21 Rustay, Declan (2018) B-200 23.34 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-03-28 Rustay, Declan (2018) B-200 24.08 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#10)
2011-03-05 Denight, Mike (2011) B-200 24.26 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#10)
2014-05-23 Escobar, Alex (2014) B-400 49.80 IL#44 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-05-14 Lascelles, Shawn (2011) B-400 50.00 IL#51 Mid Suburban League (#2)
2011-04-05 Lascelles, Shawn (2011) B-400 50.50 Schaumburg Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-05-30 Escobar, Alex (2014) B-400 50.58 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2010-05-21 Lascelles, Shawn (2011) B-400 50.78 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#3)
2014-05-16 Escobar, Alex (2014) B-400 50.80 MSL Boys Championships (#3)
2011-05-13 Lascelles, Shawn (2011) B-400 50.94 Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#5)
2010-05-08 Lascelles, Shawn (2011) B-400 51.40 Pete Reiff Invite (#1)
2011-04-21 Lascelles, Shawn (2011) B-400 51.40 Bears Invitational (#3)
2015-04-28 Rustay, Declan (2018) B-400 51.69 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#4)
2011-04-26 Lascelles, Shawn (2011) B-400 51.70 MSL West Division Championships (#3)
2010-04-26 Lascelles, Shawn (2011) B-400 51.80 MSL-West Divisional Meet (#3)
2011-03-19 Lascelles, Shawn (2011) B-400 52.10 IL#45 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#3)
2013-03-16 Escobar, Alex (2014) B-400 53.16 IL#71 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#4)
2011-03-05 Lascelles, Shawn (2011) B-400 53.45 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Rustay, Declan (2018) B-400 53.74 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-03-06 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-600 1:27.21 IL#22 York Boys Invitational (#5)
2013-03-23 Escobar, Alex (2014) B-600 1:29.15 IL#32 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#3)
2015-05-15 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-800 1:55.78 IL#30 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2010-05-28 Hamilton, Marlen (2010) B-800 1:56.01 IL#26 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2010-05-21 Hamilton, Marlen (2010) B-800 1:56.51 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#1)
2014-05-23 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-800 1:56.82 IL#63 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-05-14 Hamilton, Marlen (2010) B-800 1:57.30 Mid Suburban League (#6)
2014-05-30 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-800 1:57.37 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2015-05-21 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-800 1:57.40 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-04-26 Hamilton, Marlen (2010) B-800 1:58.70 MSL-West Divisional Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-800 1:59.04 IL#17 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#2)
2014-04-29 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-800 2:00.89 MSL-West Division Boys Championships (#7)
2010-04-17 Hamilton, Marlen (2010) B-800 2:01.06 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#6)
2010-03-06 Hamilton, Marlen (2010) B-800 2:01.10 IL#36 York Invitational (#2)
2015-04-28 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-800 2:01.65 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#5)
2014-04-25 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-800 2:01.91 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-800 2:02.31 MSL Boys Championships (#13)
2014-03-22 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-800 2:02.60 IL#78 MSL Indoor Invitational (#5)
2011-03-19 Lang, Kevin (2011) B-800 2:04.00 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#10)
2011-05-07 Lang, Kevin (2011) B-800 2:04.00 Pete Reiff Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-800 2:04.11 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-21 Otto, Nathan (2016) B-800 2:04.30 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#14)
2015-05-15 Otto, Nathan (2016) B-800 2:04.62 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#10)
2013-03-09 Thomas, Billy (2014) B-800 2:04.70 Plainfield North Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-03-12 Long, Kevin (2011) B-800 2:05.00 Plainfield North Invitational (#3)
2013-02-14 Thomas, Billy (2014) B-800 2:06.10 Maine East Boys Quad (#1)
2015-03-24 Worman, Jack (2017) B-800 2:06.50 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #4 (#1)
2015-03-14 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-800 2:06.60 @PNtrack.com Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Patel, Shreekar (2018) B-800 2:06.95 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#8)
2015-03-28 Patel, Shiv (2016) B-800 2:07.81 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#9)
2015-02-25 Otto, Nathan (2016) B-800 2:08.80 York Boys Triangular (#4)
2015-03-28 Otto, Nathan (2016) B-800 2:10.44 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#13)
2015-03-24 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-1000 2:38.80 IL#1 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #4 (#1)
2013-03-19 Thomas, Billy (2014) B-1000 2:43.20 IL#6 Glenbrook South Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-03-24 Patel, Shiv (2016) B-1000 2:44.30 IL#6 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #4 (#3)
2015-03-24 Peterson, Matt (2016) B-1000 2:44.40 IL#7 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #4 (#4)
2015-03-24 Otto, Nathan (2016) B-1000 2:49.40 IL#10 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #4 (#5)
2013-03-23 Thomas, Billy (2014) B-1600 4:27.69 IL#34 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#2)
2015-05-21 Petersen, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:27.91 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Petersen, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:28.48 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#9)
2010-05-21 Hunter, Jon (2010) B-1600 4:29.94 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#8)
2014-05-16 Peterson, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:30.12 MSL Boys Championships (#6)
2010-05-08 Gonzalez, Kyle (2010) B-1600 4:31.00 Pete Reiff Invite (#1)
2010-04-06 Gonzalez, Kyle (2010) B-1600 4:31.10 Conant Triangular (#1)
2010-05-14 Gonzales, Kyle (2010) B-1600 4:31.60 Mid Suburban League (#10)
2014-05-23 Peterson, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:31.67 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-03-21 Petersen, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:31.70 IL#69 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 Thomas, Billy (2014) B-1600 4:32.21 Pete Reiff Invitational (#4)
2013-02-20 Thomas, Billy (2014) B-1600 4:32.60 York Boys Triangular (#3)
2014-05-09 Peterson, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:32.99 Pete Reiff Invitational (#5)
2013-04-24 Thomas, Billy (2014) B-1600 4:35.21 MSL-West Division Boys Championship (#6)
2013-04-27 Thomas, Billy (2014) B-1600 4:35.52 Red Ribbon Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Worman, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:35.76 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-03-06 Petersen, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:35.87 York Boys Invitational (#6)
2010-03-06 Hunter, Jon (2010) B-1600 4:36.10 IL#52 York Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 Worman, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:36.19 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#16)
2015-02-25 Peterson, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:37.10 York Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-04-14 Thomas, Billy (2014) B-1600 4:37.40 Metea Valley Invitational (#7)
2015-05-02 Peterson, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:38.16 Red Ribbon Classic (#5)
2014-05-03 Thomas, Billy (2014) B-1600 4:38.30 Red Ribbon Classic (#2)
2015-05-15 Patel, Shreekar (2018) B-1600 4:38.48 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2013-04-16 Thomas, Billy (2014) B-1600 4:38.50 Rolling Meadows Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-05-18 Thomas, Billy (2014) B-1600 4:38.62 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#7)
2015-02-25 Patel, Shiv (2016) B-1600 4:38.70 York Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-05-03 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-1600 4:38.71 Red Ribbon Classic (#3)
2015-04-18 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-1600 4:39.45 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#10)
2011-03-19 Lang, Kevin (2011) B-1600 4:39.60 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#10)
2014-04-25 Thomas, Billy (2014) B-1600 4:39.77 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#4)
2013-03-23 Albuck, Brennan (2013) B-1600 4:39.84 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#6)
2015-04-28 Patel, Shiv (2016) B-1600 4:40.06 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#6)
2015-05-02 Patel, Shiv (2016) B-1600 4:41.92 Red Ribbon Classic (#8)
2013-02-01 Thomas, Billy (2014) B-1600 4:43.30 Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1 (#1)
2015-03-14 Worman, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:43.30 Rolling Meadows F/S Invitational (#4)
2015-02-25 Worman, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:45.10 York Boys Triangular (#4)
2015-02-04 Patel, Shiv (2016) B-1600 4:45.30 Proviso East Boys Triangular #1 (#1)
2015-03-06 Worman, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:45.99 York Boys Invitational (#17)
2014-03-29 Gamboa, Bryan (2016) B-1600 4:48.44 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#10)
1899-12-30 Cropper, Mike (1999) B-3200 9:21.68 IL#4 Class AA (#3)
2013-03-16 Thomas, Billy (2014) B-3200 9:26.11 US#76 IL#14 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Thomas, Billy (2014) B-3200 9:26.60 IL#43 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-14 Gonzales, Kyle (2010) B-3200 9:26.70 IL#35 Mid Suburban League (#2)
2010-05-21 Gonzales, Kyle (2010) B-3200 9:26.95 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#3)
2014-05-16 Thomas, Billy (2014) B-3200 9:33.72 MSL Boys Championships (#6)
2013-03-01 Thomas, Billy (2014) B-3200 9:33.83 York Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-05-31 Thomas, Billy (2014) B-3200 9:35.70 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#17)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Biddle, Meagan Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Thomas, Billy Butler University, IN (Big East Conference)
Oginni, Banki University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Goers, Haley Purdue University-Main Campus, IN (Big Ten Conference)
Worman, Haley Purdue University-Main Campus, IN (Big Ten Conference)
Patel, Takshaka University of Illinois at Chicago, IL (Horizon League)
D'Amico, Emily University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Gallo, Allison Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)
Ogunleye, Precious University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Flach, Jessi Illinois Wesleyan University, IL (College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State