Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Joliet Central, IL
City: JOLIET
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Southwest Suburban-Blue Conference Meet (#8)
2015-11-07 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:22.00 IL 3A State Meet (#81)
2015-09-12 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:29.20 Joliet Central Invitational (#1)
2015-09-19 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:34.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#62)
2015-10-24 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.00 IL 3A Andrew Regional (#2)
2015-08-25 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.30 SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet (#9)
2015-09-19 Martinez, Andre (2017) B-3m_XC 15:44.20 Richard Spring Invitational (#86)
2015-09-26 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:48.00 Tolefree/Farley Invitational (#1)
2015-10-03 Hernandez, Sergio (2016) B-3m_XC 15:49.74 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#69)
2015-11-07 Martinez, Andre (2017) B-3m_XC 15:52.00 IL 3A State Meet (#150)
2015-10-31 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.60 IL 3A Normal Community Sectional (#9)
2015-11-07 Moreno, Vicente (2016) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 IL 3A State Meet (#164)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-14 Brown-Washington, Steven (2015) B-200 23.31 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Phillips, Bradley (2016) B-400 52.07 Illinois Sprint Spectacular (#2)
2015-04-14 Phillips, Bradley (2016) B-400 52.50 Joliet Central Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-05-21 Brady, Jesse (2015) B-800 1:59.04 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Brady, Jesse (2015) B-800 1:59.91 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#26)
2015-05-14 Brady, Jesse (2015) B-800 2:01.54 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Brady, Jesse (2015) B-800 2:02.01 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Brady, Jesse (2015) B-800 2:02.50 Minooka Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-04-14 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-800 2:03.19 Joliet Central Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-04-18 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-1600 4:22.59 IL#71 Minooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-1600 4:23.76 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2015-05-21 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:28.73 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:30.75 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#13)
2015-04-11 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-1600 4:31.72 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:32.50 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Moreno, Vince (2016) B-1600 4:37.39 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-14 Moreno, Vince (2016) B-1600 4:41.60 Joliet Central Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-21 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3200 9:33.21 IL#73 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3200 9:45.84 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#32)
2015-05-14 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3200 9:47.72 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-3200 10:08.10 Minooka Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-04-18 Martinez, Andre (2017) B-3200 10:09.10 F/S Minooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Moreno, Vince (2016) B-3200 10:10.16 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#8)
2015-04-11 Moreno, Vince (2016) B-3200 10:13.08 Blue Smoke Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Reyes, Pablo B-DT 145'0" IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.71 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.10 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.47 Blue Smoke Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.54 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.91 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.95 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.91 Blue Smoke Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.68 Minooka Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.57 Blue Smoke Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.78 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.67 Minooka Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:59.10 IL#9 Tinley Park Titan Relays (#2)
2015-05-07 Coopwood, H'Aeneise (2017) G-TJ 34'1.75" NWISWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-14 Snevely, Tamara (2016) G-PV 9'6" IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.05 SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.76 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.89 Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic (#4)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.91 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.71 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#13)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:50.67 SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.32 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#8)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.61 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.66 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#12)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.36 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#8)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:19.68 SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 Phillips, Bradley (2016) B-55 7.03 Joliet West Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-03-21 Phillips, Bradley (2016) B-60 7.60 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#25)
2015-03-21 Carter, David (2017) B-200 23.97 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#17)
2015-03-21 Phillips, Bradley (2016) B-200 24.04 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#18)
2015-03-21 Cervantes, Alejandro (2015) B-800 2:10.98 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#14)
2015-03-28 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:33.51 IL#86 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:34.42 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-02-28 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:42.49 Joliet West Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-1600 4:46.90 Joliet West Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3200 9:34.42 IL#24 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-28 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3200 9:38.18 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2015-02-28 Moreno, Vince (2016) B-3200 10:00.28 Joliet West Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Baez, Andre (2017) B-3200 10:05.69 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Moreno, Vince (2016) B-3200 10:11.00 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Moreno, Vince (2016) B-3200 10:13.35 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-01-01 Melgarejo, Ricky (2017) B-55H 8.91 SWSC-Blue F/S Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Melgarejo, Ricardo (2017) B-55H 8.91 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-03-28 Melgarejo, Ricardo (2017) B-55H 8.92 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-02-28 Washington, Wendell (2016) B-HJ 5'10" Joliet West Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Brown-Washington, Steven (2015) B-LJ 20'0.75" Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2015-03-21 Brown-Washington, Steven (2015) B-LJ 20'0.75" pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:37.63 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.99 IL#60 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:42.12 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-03-11 Love, Anashay (2016) G-60 8.47 Homewood - Flossmoor Girls Open (#6)
2015-03-20 Love, Anashay (2016) G-60 8.48 pre Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#16)
2015-03-20 Diamond, Julmanise (2015) G-LJ 15'2" pre Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#14)
2015-03-20 Coopwood, H'Aeneise (2017) G-TJ 32'1.25" Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2015-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:52.83 IL#90 Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2015-03-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:54.55 Homewood - Flossmoor Girls Open (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Locktoberfest Invitational (#16)
2014-09-20 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:14.70 Richard Spring Invitational (#22)
2014-10-18 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:17.50 Southwest Suburban Conference Blue Meet (#2)
2014-11-01 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:27.70 IL 3A Quincy Sectional (#4)
2014-11-08 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:30.00 IL 3A State Meet (#118)
2014-09-06 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:36.27 Plainfield Central Invitational (#1)
2014-10-25 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.00 IL 3A Andrew Regional (#1)
2014-09-13 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.20 Joliet Central Invitational (#2)
2014-08-26 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.60 SWSC Pre Season XC Meet (#2)
2014-11-08 Moreno, Vince (2016) B-3m_XC 15:49.00 IL 3A State Meet (#165)
2014-11-08 Martinez, Andre (2017) B-3m_XC 15:54.00 IL 3A State Meet (#174)
2014-11-08 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-3m_XC 15:55.00 IL 3A State Meet (#176)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-15 Solomon, Domonique (2016) B-400 50.70 IL#96 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2014-05-22 Solomon, Domonique (2016) B-400 51.13 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-04-19 Solomon, Domonique (2016) B-400 51.83 Minooka Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-05-09 Solomon, Domonique (2016) B-400 52.15 Pete Reiff Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Solomon, Domonique (2016) B-400 52.22 ATI F/S Invitational (#2)
2014-04-08 Lazaro, Salvador (2014) B-800 2:03.10 Thornwood / Joliet Central Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2014-05-22 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-800 2:03.12 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#11)
2014-05-15 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-800 2:03.25 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#7)
2014-05-02 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-800 2:03.37 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2014-04-19 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-800 2:03.40 Minooka Boys Invitational (#9)
2014-05-22 Casillas, Justin (2017) B-800 2:04.60 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#18)
2014-05-09 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-800 2:04.99 Pete Reiff Invitational (#4)
2014-05-22 Lazaro, Salvador (2014) B-1600 4:31.60 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#13)
2014-05-09 Lazaro, Salvador (2014) B-1600 4:32.16 Pete Reiff Invitational (#3)
2014-05-02 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-1600 4:32.88 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#9)
2014-05-15 Lazaro, Salvador (2014) B-1600 4:33.53 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#5)
2014-05-09 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:35.80 Pete Reiff Invitational (#7)
2014-04-19 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:37.12 Minooka Boys Invitational (#9)
2014-04-19 Lazaro, Salvador (2014) B-1600 4:37.49 Minooka Boys Invitational (#10)
2014-05-22 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:39.30 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#20)
2014-05-15 Lazaro, Salvador (2014) B-3200 9:41.21 IL#97 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-24 Houge, Demetrius (2012) B-55 6.69 IL#63 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#6)
2012-03-24 Houge, Demetrius (2012) B-55 6.69 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#6)
2011-03-26 Johnson, Aaron (2014) B-55 6.79 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#13)
2014-03-22 Lewis, Brandon B-55 6.86 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#11)
2014-03-22 Lewis, Brandon B-55 6.89 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#12)
2011-03-12 Johnson, Aaron (2014) B-55 6.89 pre SWSC Blue Indoor Conference (#3)
2014-03-01 Thompson, Anthony B-55 6.90 Joliet West Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 Moore, Kenwardo B-55 6.91 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#14)
2014-03-01 Lewis, Brandon B-55 6.94 Joliet West Invitational (#8)
2014-03-15 Lewis, Bradon B-55 6.98 pre SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet (#6)
2014-03-15 Lewis, Bradon B-55 6.99 SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet (#5)
2013-03-23 Neal, Tre B-55 7.01 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#17)
2015-02-28 Phillips, Bradley (2016) B-55 7.03 Joliet West Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-03-21 Phillips, Bradley (2016) B-60 7.60 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#25)
2012-05-10 Hogue, Demetrius (2012) B-100 11.09 NWISWSC Blue Boys Conference (#2)
2012-05-17 Hogue, Demetrius (2012) B-100 11.09 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#3)
2012-05-17 Hogue, Demetrius (2012) B-100 11.12 NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#4)
2011-05-12 Houge, Demetrius (2012) B-100 11.19 NWISW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#4)
2012-05-10 Hogue, Demetrius (2012) B-100 11.21 pre NWISWSC Blue Boys Conference (#3)
2011-05-19 Houge, Demetrius (2012) B-100 11.31 IL#53 w(0.4)IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#4)
2012-05-10 Moore, Kenwardo B-100 11.32 pre NWISWSC Blue Boys Conference (#5)
2011-05-12 Houge, Demetrius (2012) B-100 11.34 pre NWISW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#4)
2012-05-17 Moore, Kenwardo B-100 11.34 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#9)
2011-05-12 Chandler, Royce (2012) B-200 22.42 pre NWISW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#3)
2011-05-19 Johnson, Aaron (2014) B-200 22.59 IL#41 w(0.4)IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#5)
2012-05-10 Daniels, Tre (2014) B-200 22.89 NWISWSC Blue Boys Conference (#2)
2011-05-12 Houge, Demetrius (2012) B-200 22.90 NWISW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#4)
2012-05-10 Hogue, Demetrius (2012) B-200 22.94 NWISWSC Blue Boys Conference (#3)
2011-05-19 Johnson, Aaron (2014) B-200 23.04 pre w(-0.7)IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Brown-Washington, Steven (2015) B-200 23.31 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2012-03-24 Houge, Demetrius (2012) B-200 23.45 IL#67 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Carter, David (2017) B-200 23.97 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#17)
2015-03-21 Phillips, Bradley (2016) B-200 24.04 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#18)
2011-03-12 Johnson, Aaron (2014) B-200 24.25 SWSC Blue Indoor Conference (#6)
2011-03-26 Johnson, Aaron (2014) B-200 24.26 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#12)
2014-05-15 Solomon, Domonique (2016) B-400 50.70 IL#96 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2014-05-22 Solomon, Domonique (2016) B-400 51.13 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-04-19 Solomon, Domonique (2016) B-400 51.83 Minooka Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-06-06 Phillips, Bradley (2016) B-400 52.07 Illinois Sprint Spectacular (#2)
2014-05-09 Solomon, Domonique (2016) B-400 52.15 Pete Reiff Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Solomon, Domonique (2016) B-400 52.22 ATI F/S Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Phillips, Bradley (2016) B-400 52.50 Joliet Central Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-03-22 Solomon, Domonique (2016) B-400 52.75 IL#73 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Brady, Jesse (2015) B-800 1:59.04 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Brady, Jesse (2015) B-800 1:59.91 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#26)
2015-05-14 Brady, Jesse (2015) B-800 2:01.54 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Brady, Jesse (2015) B-800 2:02.01 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2011-04-09 Coble, Will B-800 2:02.20 Blue Smoke Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Brady, Jesse (2015) B-800 2:02.50 Minooka Boys Invitational (#7)
2014-03-22 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-800 2:02.56 IL#76 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2014-04-08 Lazaro, Salvador (2014) B-800 2:03.10 Thornwood / Joliet Central Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2014-05-22 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-800 2:03.12 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-04-14 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-800 2:03.19 Joliet Central Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-05-15 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-800 2:03.25 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#7)
2014-05-02 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-800 2:03.37 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2014-04-19 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-800 2:03.40 Minooka Boys Invitational (#9)
2011-05-19 Lindstrom, Jeff (2011) B-800 2:04.31 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#12)
2014-05-22 Casillas, Justin (2017) B-800 2:04.60 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#18)
2014-05-09 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-800 2:04.99 Pete Reiff Invitational (#4)
2014-03-15 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-800 2:06.21 SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet (#6)
2015-03-21 Cervantes, Alejandro (2015) B-800 2:10.98 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#14)
2015-04-18 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-1600 4:22.59 IL#71 Minooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-1600 4:23.76 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2015-05-21 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:28.73 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:30.75 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#13)
2014-05-22 Lazaro, Salvador (2014) B-1600 4:31.60 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#13)
2015-04-11 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-1600 4:31.72 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Lazaro, Salvador (2014) B-1600 4:32.16 Pete Reiff Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:32.50 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2014-05-02 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-1600 4:32.88 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#9)
2015-03-28 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:33.51 IL#86 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 Lazaro, Salvador (2014) B-1600 4:33.53 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#5)
2014-03-15 Lazaro, Salvador (2014) B-1600 4:33.86 IL#86 SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet (#3)
2013-04-25 Lazaro, Salvador (2014) B-1600 4:34.16 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2013-03-23 Lazaro, Salvador (2014) B-1600 4:34.17 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#5)
2013-05-16 Lazaro, Salvador (2014) B-1600 4:34.25 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#12)
2015-03-21 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:34.42 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2014-03-22 Lazaro, Salvador (2014) B-1600 4:35.01 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:35.80 Pete Reiff Invitational (#7)
2014-04-19 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:37.12 Minooka Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-05-21 Moreno, Vince (2016) B-1600 4:37.39 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-04-19 Lazaro, Salvador (2014) B-1600 4:37.49 Minooka Boys Invitational (#10)
2014-05-22 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:39.30 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#20)
2014-03-01 Lazaro, Salvador (2014) B-1600 4:39.55 Joliet West Invitational (#5)
2015-04-14 Moreno, Vince (2016) B-1600 4:41.60 Joliet Central Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-02-28 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:42.49 Joliet West Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-03-22 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:43.27 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-1600 4:46.90 Joliet West Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-21 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3200 9:33.21 IL#73 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-03-21 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3200 9:34.42 IL#24 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-28 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3200 9:38.18 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2014-05-15 Lazaro, Salvador (2014) B-3200 9:41.21 IL#97 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3200 9:45.84 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#32)
2015-05-14 Rosendo, Raul (2016) B-3200 9:47.72 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2012-03-24 Clinton, Sam (2012) B-3200 9:57.13 IL#96 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Moreno, Vince (2016) B-3200 10:00.28 Joliet West Boys Invitational (#5)
2011-04-28 Clinton, Sam (2012) B-3200 10:00.80 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2012-04-26 Clinton, Sam (2012) B-3200 10:05.10 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2014-05-15 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-3200 10:05.25 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#5)
2015-03-28 Baez, Andre (2017) B-3200 10:05.69 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 Clinton, Sam (2012) B-3200 10:05.70 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2014-06-14 Lazaro, Salvador (2014) B-3200 10:06.80 Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 Aguilera, Jose (2015) B-3200 10:08.10 Minooka Boys Invitational (#7)
2011-05-19 Clinton, Sam (2012) B-3200 10:09.08 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#13)
2015-04-18 Martinez, Andre (2017) B-3200 10:09.10 F/S Minooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 Lafond, Jed B-3200 10:09.60 Blue Smoke Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Moreno, Vince (2016) B-3200 10:10.16 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#8)
2015-03-28 Moreno, Vince (2016) B-3200 10:11.00 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#5)
2012-05-17 Clinton, Sam (2012) B-3200 10:11.65 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#21)
2015-04-11 Moreno, Vince (2016) B-3200 10:13.08 Blue Smoke Invitational (#3)
2012-05-10 Clinton, Sam (2012) B-3200 10:13.13 SWSC Blue Boys Conference (#3)
2015-03-21 Moreno, Vince (2016) B-3200 10:13.35 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2014-03-22 Moreno, Vince (2016) B-3200 10:14.30 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#6)
2010-05-22 Clinton, Sam (2012) B-3200 10:15.48 IL 3A Aurora West Sectional (#12)
2012-05-17 Alvarado, Joel (2015) B-3200 10:16.00 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#27)
2011-05-12 Clinton, Sam (2012) B-3200 10:17.07 SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#5)
2012-03-10 Clinton, Sam (2012) B-3200 10:17.60 SWSC Blue Boys Indoor (#3)
2011-03-26 Lafond, Jedidiah B-3200 10:19.63 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2011-03-12 Clinton, Sam (2012) B-3200 10:19.99 SWSC Blue Indoor Conference (#4)
2011-02-26 Clinton, Sam (2012) B-3200 10:26.70 Joliet West Invitational (#4)
2011-03-12 Lafond, Jed B-3200 10:28.31 SWSC Blue Indoor Conference (#5)
2014-03-01 Bernhard, Drake (2014) B-55H 7.51 US#32 IL#3 Joliet West Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Bernhard, Drake (2014) B-55H 8.05 SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet (#3)
2014-03-15 Bernhard, Drake (2014) B-55H 8.07 pre SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet (#3)
2013-03-23 Bernhard, Drake (2014) B-55H 8.32 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State