Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Kankakee, IL
City: KANKAKEE
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) B-200 23.18 NWIGene Ward Invitational (#7)
2015-04-18 Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) B-200 23.20 NWIOak Lawn Invitational (#3)
2015-07-05 Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) B-200 23.23 NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-05 Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) B-200 23.25 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-13 Johnson, Devin (2017) B-TJ 41'9.5" NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.25 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.48 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.96 Gene Ward Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.20 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.51 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2015-06-06 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 11.81 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#1)
2015-05-01 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.00 NWIUrbana Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.29 NWIBloomington Lady Raider Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.37 NWIJackie Joyner Kersee Relays (#3)
2015-05-01 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.45 pre NWIUrbana Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.47 pre NWIJackie Joyner Kersee Relays (#3)
2015-05-06 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.49 pre NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.49 NWIIrish Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.52 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-06 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.59 NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.59 pre NWIBloomington Lady Raider Invitational (#6)
2015-04-11 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-100 12.97 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-06 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-100 13.07 pre NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-14 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-100 13.07 NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-06 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-100 13.19 NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Anderson, Zariah (2018) G-100 13.20 pre NWIUrbana Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-06-06 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-200 24.31 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#1)
2015-05-14 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-200 24.55 NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-200 24.78 NWIUrbana Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-200 24.82 pre NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-06 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-200 24.83 NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-200 24.84 NWIBloomington Lady Raider Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-200 24.95 IL#9 w(-2)IL 2A Girls State Finals (#4)
2015-05-22 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-200 25.00 pre w(-1.4)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-01 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-200 25.33 pre NWIUrbana Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-200 25.38 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-200 25.78 pre NWIBloomington Lady Raider Invitational (#5)
2015-05-14 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-200 26.01 pre NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-200 27.39 pre NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#9)
2015-05-22 Hubert, Shaneequa (2016) G-300H 46.32 IL#41 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#5)
2015-05-23 Hubert, Shaneequa (2016) G-300H 46.59 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#6)
2015-05-14 Hubert, Shaneequa (2016) G-300H 47.48 IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-17 Hubert, Shaneequa (2016) G-300H 47.51 Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Hubert, Shaneequa (2016) G-300H 47.91 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-06 Hubert, Shaneequa (2016) G-300H 47.93 Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Hubert, Shaneequa (2016) G-300H 47.99 Urbana Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.88 IL#27 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#3)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.99 Urbana Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.16 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#8)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.32 IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.56 Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.88 Irish Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.32 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.96 Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational (#7)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.70 Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays (#9)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.15 IL#32 Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.71 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.85 Urbana Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.90 Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic (#2)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.59 Irish Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.66 Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational (#6)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.72 Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays (#5)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:17.79 Urbana Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:18.42 Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays (#9)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:19.90 Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic (#3)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:20.00 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) B-55 6.92 pre Lockport Boys Open (#15)
2015-02-14 Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) B-55 7.00 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#5)
2015-02-14 Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) B-55 7.03 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Franklin, Lavell (2016) B-55 7.06 pre Lockport Boys Open (#21)
2015-03-21 Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) B-60 7.44 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#16)
2015-02-27 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-55 7.25 IL#8 Bloom Friday Night Lights (#1)
2015-03-14 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-55 7.26 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-55 7.43 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-55 7.53 pre Bloom Friday Night Lights (#2)
2015-02-27 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-55 7.53 IL#55 Bloom Friday Night Lights (#4)
2015-03-14 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-55 7.53 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#8)
2015-03-14 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-55 7.56 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-55 7.59 pre Bloom Friday Night Lights (#5)
2015-03-28 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-60 7.74 US#97 IL#6 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#3)
2015-03-21 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-60 7.78 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-60 7.95 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#4)
2015-03-21 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-60 7.96 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2015-03-11 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-60 8.16 Homewood - Flossmoor Girls Open (#1)
2015-03-11 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-60 8.20 IL#87 Homewood - Flossmoor Girls Open (#3)
2015-03-28 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-60 8.23 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#18)
2015-03-28 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-200 25.19 US#89 IL#3 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#2)
2015-02-27 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-200 25.69 Bloom Friday Night Lights (#1)
2015-03-14 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-200 26.21 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-200 28.33 Gene Armer Invitational (#15)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.50 IL#26 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2015-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.59 Bloom Friday Night Lights (#2)
2015-03-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.69 Homewood - Flossmoor Girls Open (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:54.54 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#15)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.19 IL#44 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#4)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.91 Gene Armer Invitational (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-02 Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) B-100 11.35 pre NWIGene Ward Invitational (#10)
2014-06-29 Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) B-100 11.36 pre NWIAAU Region 13 Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-14 Millikin, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:03.63 SAC Boys Championships (#1)
2014-04-25 Lewis, Tylece (2014) B-LJ 21'1" NWIManteno All-Area Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Lewis, Tylece (2014) B-LJ 20'9" NWIGene Ward Invitational (#2)
2014-06-22 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.17 NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#7)
2014-05-24 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.25 IL#13 w(1.4)IL 2A Girls State Finals (#4)
2014-06-22 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.26 pre NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#5)
2014-07-13 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.51 pre NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#10)
2014-04-05 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.52 NWIJackie Joyner Kersee Relays (#4)
2014-05-15 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.53 pre NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-07 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.56 NWISAC Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2014-04-25 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.58 NWIManteno All-Area Invitational (#1)
2014-04-18 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.60 NWIBloomington Lady Raider Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.62 pre NWIUrbana Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.62 pre w(-0.7)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#9)
2014-05-10 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.70 NWIIrish Relays (#1)
2014-05-07 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.72 pre NWISAC Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2014-04-18 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.73 pre NWIBloomington Lady Raider Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.75 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-10 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-100 12.91 NWIIrish Relays (#2)
2014-04-05 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 12.92 pre NWIJackie Joyner Kersee Relays (#9)
2014-04-25 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-100 12.94 NWIManteno All-Area Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 13.02 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#4)
2014-05-02 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-100 13.03 pre NWIUrbana Girls Invitational (#7)
2014-04-12 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-100 13.04 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-05-07 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-100 13.05 NWISAC Girls Conference Meet (#6)
2014-05-15 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-100 13.07 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Girls Sectional (#4)
2014-04-18 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-100 13.16 pre NWIBloomington Lady Raider Invitational (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 Strickland, Deangelo B-55 6.45 US#42 IL#8 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2010-03-27 Strickling, Deangelo B-55 6.51 US#87 IL#12 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#3)
2010-03-27 Strickling, Deangelo B-55 6.54 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#2)
2010-03-20 Strickland, Deangelo B-55 6.55 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) B-55 6.92 pre Lockport Boys Open (#15)
2015-02-14 Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) B-55 7.00 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#5)
2011-03-19 andrew, arion B-55 7.03 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#19)
2015-02-14 Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) B-55 7.03 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Franklin, Lavell (2016) B-55 7.06 pre Lockport Boys Open (#21)
2012-03-17 Baker, Caleb (2012) B-55 7.07 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#21)
2015-03-21 Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) B-60 7.44 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#16)
2011-04-27 Griffin, Bryton (2012) B-100 10.94 NWISC 3A Region 3 (#1)
2003-05-03 Lipscomb, Randy (2010) B-100 11.29 NWIGene Ward Inv (#4)
2014-05-02 Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) B-100 11.35 pre NWIGene Ward Invitational (#10)
2014-06-29 Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) B-100 11.36 pre NWIAAU Region 13 Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-09 Crowell, Parish B-100 11.36 pre NWISAC Boys Championship (#6)
2012-05-17 Crowell, Parish B-100 11.37 NWIIL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#6)
2010-05-12 Lipscomb, Randy (2010) B-100 11.44 NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2003-05-03 Wright, Mike (2010) B-200 21.95 NWIGene Ward Inv (#1)
2010-05-12 Wright, Mike (2010) B-200 22.39 NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2010-05-28 Wright, Mike (2010) B-200 22.47 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2010-05-12 Wright, Mike (2010) B-200 22.53 pre NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2003-05-03 Barfield, Tercell (2011) B-200 22.87 NWIGene Ward Inv (#6)
2010-03-20 Wright, Mike (2010) B-200 22.96 IL#19 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) B-200 23.18 NWIGene Ward Invitational (#7)
2015-04-18 Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) B-200 23.20 NWIOak Lawn Invitational (#3)
2015-07-05 Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) B-200 23.23 NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-05 Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) B-200 23.25 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#5)
2003-05-16 Rose, Kyle (2004) B-400 47.96 US#59 IL#1 Section
2014-05-14 Millikin, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:03.63 SAC Boys Championships (#1)
2006-04-01 Randle, Jared B-55H 7.81 IL#12 pre IPTT Classic - Class AA (#9)
2011-05-12 Hawkins, Lamont B-110H 15.86 pre NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2011-05-20 Hawkins, Lamont B-300H 41.30 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#6)
2011-05-12 Hawkins, Lamont B-300H 42.28 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2010-05-12 Hawkins, Lamont B-300H 42.33 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2012-03-17 Braddock, Alvin (2012) B-HJ 5'10" Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2006-04-01 Randle, Jared B-LJ 21'6" IL#6 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#4)
2010-04-30 Wright, Mike (2010) B-LJ 21'5.5" NWIGene Ward Invite (#2)
2014-04-25 Lewis, Tylece (2014) B-LJ 21'1" NWIManteno All-Area Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Lewis, Tylece (2014) B-LJ 20'9" NWIGene Ward Invitational (#2)
2011-04-07 Hill, Marshall B-LJ 20'9" NWIHillcrest Hawk Classic (#4)
2010-05-12 Grant, Damonte B-LJ 20'6" NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2006-04-01 Randle, Jared B-TJ 43'5.75" IL#10 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#8)
2015-05-13 Johnson, Devin (2017) B-TJ 41'9.5" NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2011-05-20 Griffin, Alex (2011) B-SP 50'10.5" IL#67 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#1)
2011-05-12 Griffin, Alex (2011) B-SP 50'8.5" SAC Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-04-07 Griffin, Alex (2011) B-SP 49'0" Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#3)
2011-05-28 Griffin, Alex (2011) B-SP 48'3.25" IHSA Boys State Finals (#11)
2011-03-08 Griffin, B-SP 48'1.5" IL#92 Homewood-Flossmoor Quad (#1)
2011-05-27 Griffin, Alex (2011) B-SP 47'8.75" pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#11)
2011-05-20 Griffin, Alex (2011) B-DT 154'3" IL#69 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#2)
2011-05-12 Griffin, Alex (2011) B-DT 146'11.5" SAC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2011-04-09 Griffin, Alex (2011) B-DT 141'4" Argo Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.40 IL#23 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#5)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#8)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2003-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 IL#2 Gene Ward Inv (#1)
2010-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.08 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.38 IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#6)
2012-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.93 SAC Boys Championship (#6)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.93 IL#22 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.70 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#3)
2003-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.04 IL#5 Gene Ward Inv (#1)
2010-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.52 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.78 IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#4)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.07 IL#20 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.25 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.48 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.96 Gene Ward Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.20 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.51 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2011-03-12 Kimpel, Dominique (2011) G-55 7.05 US#24 IL#5 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational (#1)
2011-03-12 Kimpel, Dominique (2011) G-55 7.12 pre Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational (#1)
2010-03-27 Kimpel, Dominique (2011) G-55 7.15 US#47 IL#6 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#2)
2010-03-27 Kimpel, Dominique (2011) G-55 7.16 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#1)
2011-03-26 Kimpel, Dominique (2011) G-55 7.18 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#2)
2009-03-27 Kimpel, Dominique (2011) G-55 7.20 US#62 IL#9 IL Prep TopTimes AA-A (#4)
2011-03-26 Kimpel, Dominique (2011) G-55 7.23 pre IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#2)
2011-03-19 Kimpel, Dominique (2011) G-55 7.24 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-55 7.25 IL#8 Bloom Friday Night Lights (#1)
2015-03-14 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-55 7.26 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 Kimpel, Dominique (2011) G-55 7.27 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-55 7.31 IL#15 Lady Pirates Invitational (#5)
2014-03-15 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-55 7.34 pre Lady Pirates Invitational (#7)
2012-03-17 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-55 7.35 IL#29 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-55 7.36 pre IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#4)
2013-03-09 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-55 7.37 IL#26 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational (#5)
2014-02-28 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-55 7.39 pre Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational (#1)
2014-02-28 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-55 7.39 Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational (#2)
2013-03-09 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-55 7.39 IL#29 pre Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational (#7)
2013-03-09 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-55 7.41 pre Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational (#8)
2012-03-17 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-55 7.42 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2013-03-09 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-55 7.42 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-55 7.43 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-55 7.45 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#4)
2012-03-10 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-55 7.48 Lady Pirate Invitational (#7)
2012-03-10 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-55 7.48 pre Lady Pirate Invitational (#8)
2014-03-15 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-55 7.50 IL#46 pre Lady Pirates Invitational (#11)
2011-03-26 Brooks, Keyai (2011) G-55 7.51 IL#60 pre IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#7)
2011-03-26 Brooks, Keyai (2011) G-55 7.53 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#10)
2015-02-27 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-55 7.53 pre Bloom Friday Night Lights (#2)
2015-02-27 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-55 7.53 IL#55 Bloom Friday Night Lights (#4)
2015-03-14 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-55 7.53 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#8)
2015-03-14 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-55 7.56 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-55 7.56 IL#95 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-55 7.57 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2011-03-12 Brooks, Keyai (2011) G-55 7.59 pre Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational (#12)
2015-02-27 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-55 7.59 pre Bloom Friday Night Lights (#5)
2014-02-28 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-55 7.64 Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational (#5)
2014-02-28 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-55 7.71 pre Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational (#5)
2014-03-08 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-55 7.74 pre Bloom Girls Invitational #3 (#5)
2014-03-08 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-55 7.79 Bloom Girls Invitational #3 (#6)
2014-03-08 Collins, Kenyae (2014) G-55 7.80 pre Bloom Girls Invitational #3 (#7)
2011-03-12 Tanzy, Deja (209) G-55 7.87 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational (#5)
2012-03-10 Tanzy, Deja (2014) G-55 7.89 pre Lady Pirate Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-60 7.74 US#97 IL#6 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#3)
2015-03-21 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-60 7.78 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-60 7.83 IL#14 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#4)
2014-03-29 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-60 7.84 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#3)
2013-03-23 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-60 7.84 IL#15 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#3)
2013-03-23 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-60 7.88 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#3)
2013-03-16 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-60 7.91 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2014-03-22 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-60 7.92 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 Bates, Jemiya (2015) G-60 7.92 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Eason, Tyjuana (2015) G-60 7.95 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State