Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lake Forest, IL
City: LAKE FOREST
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Myers, Mark (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.00 IL#31 NXN Midwest Regional (#52)
2015-11-28 Myers, Mark (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.70 Foot Locker Midwest (#58)
2015-11-07 Myers, Mark (2016) B-3m_XC 14:44.00 IL#37 IL 3A State Meet (#22)
2015-10-17 Myers, Mark (2016) B-3m_XC 15:11.39 North Suburban Conference Meet (#6)
2015-10-24 Myers, Mark (2016) B-3m_XC 15:12.20 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#4)
2015-10-24 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-3m_XC 15:49.20 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#11)
2015-09-26 Myers, Mark (2016) B-3m_XC 15:53.90 JT Taylor Grant Invitational (#3)
2015-09-08 Myers, Mark (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.13 Stevenson Triangular (#2)
2015-10-17 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-3m_XC 15:55.39 North Suburban Conference Meet (#17)
2015-10-03 Myers, Mark (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.10 Pat Hartland Invitational (#4)
2015-11-15 Garriques, Lauren (2019) G-5k_XC 18:41.10 IL#18 NXN Midwest Regional (#51)
2015-11-15 Milburn, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 18:46.70 IL#21 NXN Midwest Regional (#62)
2015-11-28 Condon, Katie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:59.70 IL#34 Foot Locker Midwest (#55)
2015-11-15 Chody, Brett (2018) G-5k_XC 19:06.30 IL#41 NXN Midwest Regional (#87)
2015-11-21 Condon, Katie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.30 Mideast XC Championships (#14)
2015-11-15 Condon, Katie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.00 NXN Midwest Regional (#132)
2015-11-07 Milburn, Emma (2018) G-3m_XC 16:53.00 IL#12 IL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-11-07 Chody, Brett (2018) G-3m_XC 17:27.00 IL#45 IL 3A State Meet (#31)
2015-10-24 Garriques, Lauren (2019) G-3m_XC 17:38.20 IL#75 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#3)
2015-11-07 Garriques, Lauren (2019) G-3m_XC 17:39.00 IL 3A State Meet (#49)
2015-10-24 Condon, Katie (2016) G-3m_XC 17:39.50 IL#81 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#4)
2015-09-12 Milburn, Emma (2018) G-3m_XC 17:41.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#17)
2015-09-12 Garriques, Lauren (2019) G-3m_XC 17:42.80 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#18)
2015-10-17 Milburn, Emma (2018) G-3m_XC 17:43.24 North Suburban Conference Meet (#4)
2015-10-10 Milburn, Emma (2018) G-3m_XC 17:47.30 Wheeling Invitational (#3)
2015-10-24 Chody, Brett (2018) G-3m_XC 17:47.50 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#5)
2015-10-17 Condon, Katie (2016) G-3m_XC 17:47.51 North Suburban Conference Meet (#6)
2015-11-07 Condon, Katie (2016) G-3m_XC 17:51.00 IL 3A State Meet (#67)
2015-10-17 Chody, Brett (2018) G-3m_XC 17:52.07 North Suburban Conference Meet (#8)
2015-09-12 Condon, Katie (2016) G-3m_XC 17:53.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#24)
2015-09-12 Chody, Brett (2018) G-3m_XC 17:55.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#27)
2015-10-17 Garriques, Lauren (2019) G-3m_XC 18:08.82 North Suburban Conference Meet (#11)
2015-10-31 Chody, Brett (2018) G-3m_XC 18:12.15 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#5)
2015-10-31 Garriques, Lauren (2019) G-3m_XC 18:13.93 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#6)
2015-10-10 Condon, Katie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:20.60 Wheeling Invitational (#7)
2015-10-24 Milburn, Emma (2018) G-3m_XC 18:21.40 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#7)
2015-10-10 Chody, Brett (2018) G-3m_XC 18:37.40 Wheeling Invitational (#9)
2015-10-10 Garriques, Lauren (2019) G-3m_XC 18:38.50 Wheeling Invitational (#10)
2015-09-02 Milburn, Emma (2018) G-3m_XC 18:40.80 Lake County Invitational (#5)
2015-10-31 Condon, Katie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:41.36 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#17)
2015-09-26 Milburn, Emma (2018) G-3m_XC 18:45.58 JT Taylor Grant Invitational (#2)
2015-09-02 Garriques, Lauren (2019) G-3m_XC 18:47.50 Lake County Invitational (#6)
2015-09-02 Condon, Katie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:48.40 Lake County Invitational (#7)
2015-09-12 Schmidt, Callie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:48.80 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#81)
2015-10-31 Milburn, Emma (2018) G-3m_XC 18:48.83 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#21)
2015-09-19 Milburn, Emma (2018) G-3m_XC 18:50.00 Flt 1 Woodstock Bryne XC Festival (#2)
2015-10-17 Schmidt, Courtney (2019) G-3m_XC 18:50.78 North Suburban Conference Meet (#22)
2015-09-26 Garriques, Lauren (2019) G-3m_XC 18:55.36 JT Taylor Grant Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Schmidt, Courtney (2019) G-3m_XC 18:57.00 IL 3A State Meet (#183)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-100 11.23 IL#63 w(1.2)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-21 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-100 11.24 pre w(1.2)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-09 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-200 22.42 w(3.5)Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-21 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-200 22.56 IL#50 w(0.9)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-200 22.76 pre w(-0.4)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-14 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-200 22.92 w(0.4)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-21 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-200 22.98 pre w(1.1)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-25 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-200 23.13 w(3.7)Lake Forest Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-200 23.20 pre w(1)Lake Forest Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-06-05 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-1500 4:08.96 IL#22 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#5)
2015-07-05 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-1500 4:18.43 IL#43 USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-07-05 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-1500 4:19.57 pre USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-06-05 Myers, Mark (2016) B-1500 4:22.03 IL#51 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#8)
2015-06-28 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-1500 4:22.57 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#9)
2015-05-09 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:21.73 IL#56 Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-06-05 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:25.10 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#5)
2015-06-13 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:32.00 Midwest Distance Classic (#19)
2015-05-14 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:34.63 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2015-06-05 Myers, Mark (2016) B-1600 4:38.08 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#7)
2015-05-21 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-1600 4:43.21 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#21)
2015-06-05 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-1600 4:43.70 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#6)
2015-06-05 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-Mile 4:27.10 IL#22 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#5)
2015-04-25 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-Mile 4:38.47 Lake Forest Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-06-05 Myers, Mark (2016) B-Mile 4:39.60 IL#44 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#7)
2015-06-05 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-Mile 4:45.44 IL#57 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#6)
2015-06-20 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-3000 9:20.08 IL#9 Jane Dickens Invitational (#1)
2015-07-12 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-3000 9:26.95 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-28 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-3000 9:31.01 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#1)
2015-07-05 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-3000 9:35.59 USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-01-01 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-3000 9:58.84 Paul Wallace Classic (#1)
2015-05-21 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:27.96 IL#49 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-21 Myers, Mark (2016) B-3200 9:29.90 IL#60 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-14 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:30.54 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:39.40 Warren Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Myers, Mark (2016) B-3200 9:41.67 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-29 Myers, Mark (2016) B-3200 9:42.63 EIU Race At State (#2)
2015-05-30 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:42.67 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#28)
2015-05-09 Myers, Mark (2016) B-3200 9:42.70 Lake County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-04-18 Myers, Mark (2016) B-3200 9:58.30 Warren Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-04-25 Myers, Mark (2016) B-3200 10:00.17 Lake Forest Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-3200 10:15.40 Warren Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-06-13 Myers, Mark (2016) B-ST2K 6:26.27 IL#1 Midwest Distance Classic (#4)
2015-05-09 Hoch, Gavin (2016) B-110H 14.74 w(3.3)Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-06-28 Hoch, Gavin (2016) B-110H 15.03 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#7)
2015-05-14 Hoch, Gavin (2016) B-110H 15.04 IL#25 w(1)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-25 Hoch, Gavin (2016) B-110H 15.28 w(0.8)Lake Forest Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Hoch, Gavin (2016) B-110H 15.41 NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#7)
2015-05-14 Hoch, Gavin (2016) B-110H 15.44 pre w(1.2)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-25 Hoch, Gavin (2016) B-110H 15.71 pre w(1)Lake Forest Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Hoch, Gavin (2016) B-300H 38.02 IL#7 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 Hoch, Gavin (2016) B-300H 38.54 Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Hoch, Gavin (2016) B-300H 38.84 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2015-05-14 Hoch, Gavin (2016) B-300H 38.95 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Hoch, Gavin (2016) B-300H 40.29 Lake Forest Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Hoch, Gavin (2016) B-400H 57.71 IL#9 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#3)
2015-05-21 Mathew, Stephen (2016) B-HJ 6'3" IL#71 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Mathew, Stephen (2016) B-HJ 6'2" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2015-05-09 Mathew, Stephen (2016) B-HJ 6'1" Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-21 Meng, Chris (2016) B-LJ 20'7" NWIIL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 IL#78 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.37 Lake County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.53 Lake Forest Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.49 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.52 Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.72 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.80 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.05 IL#78 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.94 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:42.30 IL#11 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#2)
2015-05-15 Bertram, Kathyrn (2015) G-200 27.45 w(0)IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-01-01 Milburn, Emma (2018) G-400 1:01.07 Paul Wallace Classic (#4)
2015-07-05 Bently, Grace (2018) G-400 1:01.39 pre USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#13)
2015-05-15 Bently, Grace (2018) G-400 1:01.87 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-07 Bently, Grace (2018) G-400 1:01.92 North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#7)
2015-06-28 Bently, Grace (2018) G-400 1:02.00 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-55 6.82 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#15)
2015-03-21 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-55 6.82 pre Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#15)
2014-03-01 Young, Virgil B-55 6.82 Antioch Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Young, Virgil B-55 6.82 Antioch D117 Invitational (#4)
2014-03-01 Adams, Connor (2014) B-55 6.83 Antioch Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Pooler, Liam (2017) B-55 6.88 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#18)
2015-03-21 Pooler, Liam (2017) B-55 6.88 pre Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#18)
2015-02-28 Hoch, Gavin (2016) B-55 6.94 Antioch D117 Invitational (#11)
2015-02-28 Pooler, Liam (2017) B-55 6.94 Antioch D117 Invitational (#12)
2014-03-14 Adams, Connor (2014) B-55 6.95 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#9)
2014-03-14 Adams, Connor (2014) B-55 6.96 Dan Phillips Relays (#9)
2014-03-01 Hayes, Conner (2014) B-55 6.98 Antioch Invitational (#13)
2015-03-21 Meng, Chris (2016) B-55 7.06 pre Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#35)
2015-03-21 Meng, Chris (2016) B-55 7.06 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#35)
2010-05-07 Gerber, Eric (2010) B-100 11.22 NWILake County Invite
2015-05-21 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-100 11.23 IL#63 w(1.2)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-21 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-100 11.24 pre w(1.2)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-16 Powell, Scott (2013) B-100 11.29 IL#56 pre w(1.1)IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-16 Powell, Scott (2013) B-100 11.30 w(1.1)IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-03 Powell, Scott (2013) B-100 11.33 w(2)Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2014-05-15 Blumeyer, Jack (2014) B-100 11.34 IL#61 pre w(1.6)North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#6)
2010-05-07 Gerber, Eric (2010) B-100 11.35 NWILake County Invite (#8)
2013-05-03 Powell, Scott (2013) B-100 11.37 pre w(1.5)Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2013-05-09 Powell, Scott (2013) B-100 11.40 pre w(0)North Suburban Conference Boys (#7)
2015-05-09 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-200 22.42 w(3.5)Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-21 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-200 22.56 IL#50 w(0.9)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-03 Giordano, Nick (2013) B-200 22.73 IL#41 pre w(1.4)Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-14 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-200 22.76 pre w(-0.4)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2013-05-03 Giordano, Nick (2013) B-200 22.76 w(2.1)Lake County Boys Championships (#8)
2012-05-04 Giordano, Nick (2013) B-200 22.80 pre NWILake County Invitational
2015-05-14 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-200 22.92 w(0.4)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2012-05-04 Giordano, Nick (2013) B-200 22.92 NWILake County Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-200 22.98 pre w(1.1)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-09 Blumeyer, Jack (2014) B-200 23.01 pre NWILake County Championships (#7)
2015-04-25 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-200 23.13 w(3.7)Lake Forest Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Blumeyer, Jack (2014) B-200 23.13 NWILake County Championships (#5)
2015-04-25 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-200 23.20 pre w(1)Lake Forest Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Julian, Quinn (2016) B-200 24.21 Antioch D117 Invitational (#4)
2010-05-15 Howard, Sam (2010) B-400 49.31 IL#25 North Suburban Conference (#2)
2010-05-29 Howard, Sam (2010) B-400 49.31 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#5)
2010-05-21 Howard, Sam (2010) B-400 49.50 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#1)
2010-05-28 Howard, Sam (2010) B-400 49.81 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2010-05-03 Howard, Sam (2010) B-400 50.00 Warren / Lake Forest Dual (#1)
2010-04-17 Howard, Sam (2010) B-400 50.10 Highland Park Triangular (#1)
2010-05-07 Howard, Sam (2010) B-400 50.27 Lake County Invite (#1)
2010-04-24 Howard, Sam (2010) B-400 50.60 Lake Forest Invite (#2)
2013-05-16 Giordano, Nick (2013) B-400 51.07 IL#100 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-04-24 Hargitt, Joe B-400 51.60 Lake Forest Invitational (#4)
2013-05-03 Giordano, Nick (2013) B-400 51.74 Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2013-05-09 Giordano, Nick (2013) B-400 51.78 North Suburban Conference Boys (#4)
2013-04-13 Giordano, Nick (2013) B-400 51.80 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Giordano, Nick (2013) B-400 51.80 Lake Forest Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Hargitt, Joe B-400 51.98 Lake County Championships (#4)
2012-05-10 Giordano, Nick (2013) B-400 52.15 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#7)
2011-05-12 Hargitt, Joe B-400 52.32 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2012-05-04 Giordano, Nick (2013) B-400 52.42 Lake County Invitational (#4)
2010-05-15 Farver, Andrew (2010) B-800 2:00.04 North Suburban Conference (#6)
2014-05-15 Gayter, Liam (2014) B-800 2:00.13 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#6)
2014-05-22 Gayter, Liam (2014) B-800 2:01.23 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#11)
2010-05-03 Mynatt, Henry (2010) B-800 2:01.30 Warren / Lake Forest Dual (#1)
2010-05-21 Pavlovich, Jordan (2010) B-800 2:01.50 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#6)
2013-05-09 Gayter, Liam (2014) B-800 2:01.95 North Suburban Conference Boys (#10)
2010-05-03 Farver, Andrew (2010) B-800 2:02.30 Warren / Lake Forest Dual (#2)
2015-03-21 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-800 2:03.13 IL#82 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#1)
2010-04-26 Click, B-800 2:03.20 Libertyville / Lake Forest Dual (#1)
2012-05-04 Capaul, Vic B-800 2:03.74 Lake County Invitational
2013-03-02 Gayter, Liam (2014) B-800 2:05.90 Antioch Invitational (#6)
2013-06-16 Bund, Billy (2013) B-1500 3:58.51 US#43 IL#7 enr to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#1)
2015-06-05 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-1500 4:08.96 IL#22 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#5)
2015-07-05 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-1500 4:18.43 IL#43 USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-07-05 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-1500 4:19.57 pre USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-06-05 Myers, Mark (2016) B-1500 4:22.03 IL#51 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#8)
2015-06-28 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-1500 4:22.57 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#9)
2013-06-08 Bund, Billy (2013) B-1600 4:14.50 IL#9 enr to 1 mile Midwest Distance Festival (#7)
2013-05-24 Bund, Billy (2013) B-1600 4:14.60 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2013-05-25 Bund, Billy (2013) B-1600 4:14.84 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2012-05-25 Bund, Billy (2013) B-1600 4:15.25 IL#17 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2012-05-26 Bund, Billy (2013) B-1600 4:16.11 IL Boys State Finals (#10)
2012-05-18 Bund, Billy (2013) B-1600 4:17.25 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#3)
2012-05-04 Bund, Billy (2013) B-1600 4:17.69 Lake County Invitational (#4)
2012-05-10 Bund, Billy (2013) B-1600 4:18.31 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2012-04-21 Bund, Billy (2013) B-1600 4:19.10 Lake Forest Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Bund, Billy (2013) B-1600 4:20.27 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-22 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:21.71 IL#54 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-09 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:21.73 IL#56 Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-06-05 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:25.10 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#5)
2012-04-03 Bund, Billy (2013) B-1600 4:25.80 Wauconda / Lake Forest Boys Dual (#1)
2014-05-09 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:25.97 Lake County Championships (#1)
2014-05-15 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:26.64 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2011-05-06 Bund, Billy (2013) B-1600 4:26.91 Lake County Championships (#6)
2010-05-15 Mynatt, Henry (2010) B-1600 4:27.43 IL#98 North Suburban Conference (#4)
2014-05-30 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:28.42 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#27)
2015-03-26 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:29.27 IL#51 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#2)
2011-05-12 Bund, Billy (2013) B-1600 4:29.65 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#9)
2010-05-21 Mynatt, Henry (2010) B-1600 4:29.80 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#5)
2014-04-19 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:30.80 Warren Boys Invitational (#2)
2010-04-24 Mynatt, Henry (2010) B-1600 4:31.30 Lake Forest Invite (#2)
2010-04-19 Mynatt, Henry (2010) B-1600 4:31.90 Stevenson Triangular (#1)
2015-06-13 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:32.00 Midwest Distance Classic (#19)
2011-05-20 Bund, Billy (2013) B-1600 4:32.60 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#11)
2010-05-07 Mynatt, Henry (2010) B-1600 4:34.13 Lake County Invite (#8)
2015-05-14 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:34.63 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2013-05-03 Gayter, Liam (2014) B-1600 4:37.22 Lake County Boys Championships (#14)
2014-03-01 Gayter, Liam (2014) B-1600 4:37.99 Antioch Invitational (#4)
2015-06-05 Myers, Mark (2016) B-1600 4:38.08 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#7)
2012-05-18 Charhut, Chris (2012) B-1600 4:38.48 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#20)
2014-05-09 Gayter, Liam (2014) B-1600 4:38.56 Lake County Championships (#12)
2014-03-01 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:42.61 Antioch Invitational (#6)
2015-05-21 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-1600 4:43.21 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#21)
2015-06-05 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-1600 4:43.70 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#6)
2015-03-26 Myers, Mark (2016) B-1600 4:44.05 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#6)
2015-03-21 Myers, Mark (2016) B-1600 4:44.74 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#8)
2015-02-28 Myers, Mark (2016) B-1600 4:47.70 Antioch D117 Invitational (#7)
2014-03-14 Myers, Mark (2016) B-1600 4:47.73 Dan Phillips Relays (#6)
2013-03-02 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:47.90 Antioch Invitational (#12)
2013-06-16 Bund, Billy (2013) B-Mile 4:15.47 US#71 IL#7 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#1)
2013-06-08 Bund, Billy (2013) B-Mile 4:16.34 Midwest Distance Festival (#8)
2015-06-05 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-Mile 4:27.10 IL#22 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#5)
2015-04-25 Mekaelian, Matt (2015) B-Mile 4:38.47 Lake Forest Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-06-05 Myers, Mark (2016) B-Mile 4:39.60 IL#44 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#7)
2015-06-05 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-Mile 4:45.44 IL#57 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#6)
2015-06-20 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-3000 9:20.08 IL#9 Jane Dickens Invitational (#1)
2015-07-12 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-3000 9:26.95 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-28 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-3000 9:31.01 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#1)
2015-07-05 Najman, Etienne (2017) B-3000 9:35.59 USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Hoch, Gavin University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Mekaelian, Matt Xavier University, OH (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Bennatan, Lisa Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA (Big Ten Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Schlachtenhaufen, Helen Dartmouth College, NH (Ivy Group)
Bund, Billy University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Carmichael, Ofelia North Central College, IL (College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State