Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lake Zurich, IL
City: LAKE ZURICH
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-28 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 15:13.60 IL#5 Foot Locker Midwest (#7)
2015-11-15 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-5k_XC 15:25.60 IL#6 NXN Midwest Regional (#12)
2015-12-12 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 15:44.70 Foot Locker National Championships (#24)
2015-11-15 Griffith, Kyle (2017) B-5k_XC 15:51.20 IL#29 NXN Midwest Regional (#48)
2015-11-15 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 16:00.90 NXN Midwest Regional (#67)
2015-09-19 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 14:28.70 IL#9 Richard Spring Invitational (#4)
2015-11-07 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 14:29.00 IL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-11-07 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 14:30.00 IL#10 IL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-09-19 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 14:39.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#9)
2015-11-07 Griffith, Kyle (2017) B-3m_XC 14:44.00 IL#37 IL 3A State Meet (#21)
2015-10-17 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 14:48.28 North Suburban Conference Meet (#1)
2015-10-17 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 14:49.66 North Suburban Conference Meet (#2)
2015-09-26 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 14:51.70 Palatine Invitational (#4)
2015-09-19 Griffith, Kyle (2017) B-3m_XC 14:52.40 Richard Spring Invitational (#15)
2015-10-17 Griffith, Kyle (2017) B-3m_XC 14:52.68 North Suburban Conference Meet (#4)
2015-10-24 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 14:58.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#1)
2015-10-24 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:06.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#2)
2015-10-10 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 15:07.20 Wheeling Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:07.90 Palatine Invitational (#12)
2015-10-24 Griffith, Kyle (2017) B-3m_XC 15:08.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#3)
2015-09-26 Griffith, Kyle (2017) B-3m_XC 15:15.40 Palatine Invitational (#15)
2015-10-10 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:15.90 Wheeling Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Burns, Patrick (2018) B-3m_XC 15:18.00 IL 3A State Meet (#73)
2015-10-17 Burns, Patrick (2018) B-3m_XC 15:19.06 North Suburban Conference Meet (#7)
2015-09-19 Burns, Patrick (2018) B-3m_XC 15:19.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#44)
2015-10-10 Griffith, Kyle (2017) B-3m_XC 15:20.00 Wheeling Invitational (#4)
2015-10-31 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 15:40.47 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#1)
2015-09-26 Burns, Patrick (2018) B-3m_XC 15:41.90 Palatine Invitational (#44)
2015-10-31 Griffith, Kyle (2017) B-3m_XC 15:44.28 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#4)
2015-10-24 Burns, Patrick (2018) B-3m_XC 15:46.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#14)
2015-10-31 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:46.47 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#5)
2015-10-10 Burns, Patrick (2018) B-3m_XC 15:48.90 Wheeling Invitational (#13)
2015-11-07 Milner, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:50.00 IL 3A State Meet (#147)
2015-10-17 Quinn, Nate (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.50 North Suburban Conference Meet (#19)
2015-11-28 Shepard, Caitlin (2016) G-5k_XC 18:37.90 IL#15 Foot Locker Midwest (#35)
2015-11-15 Shepard, Caitlin (2016) G-5k_XC 18:46.80 NXN Midwest Regional (#63)
2015-11-07 Shepard, Caitlin (2016) G-3m_XC 16:53.00 IL#12 IL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-10-17 Shepard, Caitlin (2016) G-3m_XC 17:09.20 North Suburban Conference Meet (#1)
2015-09-19 Shepard, Caitlin (2016) G-3m_XC 17:12.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#5)
2015-10-24 Shepard, Caitlin (2016) G-3m_XC 17:29.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#1)
2015-09-26 Shepard, Caitlin (2016) G-3m_XC 17:31.30 Palatine Invitational (#5)
2015-10-10 Shepard, Caitlin (2016) G-3m_XC 17:33.40 Wheeling Invitational (#2)
2015-10-03 Shepard, Caitlin (2016) G-3m_XC 17:52.60 St. Charles North Invitational (#2)
2015-10-31 Shepard, Caitlin (2016) G-3m_XC 17:56.73 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#2)
2015-10-17 Houghton, Kristie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:37.87 North Suburban Conference Meet (#14)
2015-10-24 Ledinsky, Kelly (2018) G-3m_XC 18:41.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#11)
2015-10-24 Houghton, Kristie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:56.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#15)
2015-09-19 Houghton, Kristie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:57.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#87)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Klett, Ben (2016) B-100 11.08 IL#38 w(1.2)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-09 Klett, Ben (2016) B-100 11.13 w(1.7)Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-14 Klett, Ben (2016) B-100 11.17 w(-0.6)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Klett, Ben (2016) B-100 11.29 pre w(-0.6)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-14 Klett, Ben (2016) B-100 11.32 pre w(1.6)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-24 Klett, Ben (2016) B-100 11.38 NWILake Zurich Bears Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Manley, Dante (2016) B-200 22.59 IL#52 w(0.9)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-14 Klett, Ben (2016) B-200 22.66 IL#58 pre w(1.4)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-09 Manley, Dante (2016) B-200 22.82 w(3.5)Lake County Boys Championships (#8)
2015-05-14 Manley, Dante (2016) B-200 22.91 pre w(0.5)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2015-04-24 Manley, Dante (2016) B-200 23.03 NWILake Zurich Bears Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Manley, Dante (2016) B-200 23.09 pre w(0.5)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Klett, Ben (2016) B-200 23.10 w(0.4)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-14 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-800 1:55.52 IL#27 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-800 1:55.92 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#11)
2015-05-21 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-800 1:55.95 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-800 1:56.00 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2015-05-09 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-800 1:57.89 IL#90 Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-14 Griffith, Kyle (2017) B-800 1:59.52 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-09 Griffith, Kyle (2017) B-800 2:00.38 Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-21 Griffith, Kyle (2017) B-800 2:00.91 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-04-24 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-800 2:01.23 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Shim, Justin (2015) B-800 2:04.20 Warren Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-06-05 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-1500 4:05.06 IL#12 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#3)
2015-05-21 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-1600 4:16.95 IL#24 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-06-05 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-1600 4:19.48 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#3)
2015-04-18 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-1600 4:21.20 IL#52 Warren Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-1600 4:23.65 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-1600 4:25.18 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-1600 4:26.90 Warren Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-1600 4:29.99 Lake County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-29 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-1600 4:30.37 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2015-04-24 Griffith, Kyle (2017) B-1600 4:33.24 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Milner, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:36.39 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Fitzgerald, Kyle (2017) B-1600 4:39.17 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#19)
2015-05-09 Milner, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:40.48 Lake County Boys Championships (#12)
2015-06-05 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-Mile 4:20.88 IL#12 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#3)
2015-05-14 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-3200 9:25.20 IL#36 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-3200 9:25.44 IL#38 Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-3200 9:27.05 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Griffith, Kyle (2017) B-3200 9:50.90 Warren Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 Burns, Patrick (2018) B-3200 9:51.22 Lake County Boys Championships (#10)
2015-05-21 Burns, Patrick (2018) B-3200 9:55.74 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#14)
2015-05-14 Milner, Matt (2016) B-3200 9:58.03 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#10)
2015-04-24 Burns, Patrick (2018) B-3200 10:05.30 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Milner, Matt (2016) B-3200 10:05.73 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#19)
2015-04-18 Milner, Matt (2016) B-3200 10:10.40 Warren Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-05-14 Stevens, Jake (2017) B-PV 13'3" IL#85 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Stevens, Jake (2017) B-PV 13'3" IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-24 Stevens, Jake (2017) B-PV 13'0" Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Rowell, Alec B-PV 12'9" North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-04-18 Stevens, Jake (2017) B-PV 12'6" Warren Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.76 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.81 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.73 IL#78 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.20 Warren Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#1)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.19 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.30 US#87 IL#12 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.96 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.69 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:05.30 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#2)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.76 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.67 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.33 Lake County Boys Championships (#7)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.80 IL#32 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-DMR 11:16.90 IL#32 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x16 17:51.70 US#21 IL#2 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#2)
2015-04-11 Shepard, Caitlin (2016) G-1600 5:13.40 IL#80 Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Shepard, Caitlin (2016) G-1600 5:15.91 Barrington Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Shepard, Caitlin (2016) G-1600 5:16.61 North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-25 Shepard, Caitlin (2016) G-1600 5:24.46 Sue Pariseau Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 Shepard, Caitlin (2016) G-1600 5:24.51 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#13)
2015-05-07 Ledinsky, Kelly (2018) G-1600 5:30.77 North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#9)
2015-05-15 Syverson, Nicole (2015) G-1600 5:30.79 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#15)
2015-04-30 Syverson, Nicole (2015) G-1600 5:30.88 Lake County Girls Championships (#10)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 Klett, Bobby (2013) B-55 6.78 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 Wright, J. B-55 7.02 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#13)
2010-05-07 Williams, Christian (2011) B-100 10.88 NWILake County Invite (#2)
2011-05-12 Brinlee, Jacob (2011) B-100 10.97 IL#23 w(0.6)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2013-05-16 Klett, Ben (2016) B-100 10.99 IL#24 w(1.1)IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-07 Brinlee, Jacob (2011) B-100 11.01 NWILake County Invite
2013-05-16 Klett, Ben (2016) B-100 11.06 pre w(1)IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 Klett, Ben (2016) B-100 11.07 pre w(3.5)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2015-05-21 Klett, Ben (2016) B-100 11.08 IL#38 w(1.2)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-05-04 Schrader, Connor B-100 11.09 pre NWILake County Invitational
2010-05-07 Brinlee, Jacob (2011) B-100 11.09 NWILake County Invite (#5)
2015-05-09 Klett, Ben (2016) B-100 11.13 w(1.7)Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2011-05-12 Brinlee, Jacob (2011) B-100 11.16 pre w(-1.5)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2015-05-14 Klett, Ben (2016) B-100 11.17 w(-0.6)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2010-05-15 Williams, Christian (2011) B-100 11.21 NWINorth Suburban Conference (#2)
2011-05-06 Brinlee, Jacob (2011) B-100 11.21 w(-0.3)Lake County Championships (#3)
2013-05-03 Klett, Ben (2016) B-100 11.23 pre w(1.8)Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2012-05-10 Schrader, Connor B-100 11.23 IL#42 pre w(-0.7)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2010-05-15 Williams, Christian (2011) B-100 11.28 pre NWINorth Suburban Conference (#2)
2010-05-15 Brinlee, Jake (2011) B-100 11.28 pre NWINorth Suburban Conference (#2)
2012-05-10 Schrader, Connor B-100 11.28 w(0.3)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2012-05-04 Schrader, Connor B-100 11.28 NWILake County Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Klett, Ben (2016) B-100 11.29 pre w(-0.6)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-05-09 Klett, Ben (2016) B-100 11.30 w(1.2)North Suburban Conference Boys (#3)
2011-05-06 Brinlee, Jacob (2011) B-100 11.32 pre w(-0.9)Lake County Championships (#3)
2010-05-15 Brinlee, Jake (2011) B-100 11.32 NWINorth Suburban Conference (#3)
2015-05-14 Klett, Ben (2016) B-100 11.32 pre w(1.6)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2013-05-03 Klett, Ben (2016) B-100 11.34 w(2)Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2012-05-18 Schrader, Connor B-100 11.37 NWIIL 3A Fremd Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Klett, Ben (2016) B-100 11.38 NWILake Zurich Bears Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 Schrader, Connor B-100 11.40 pre NWIIL 3A Fremd Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Manley, Dante (2016) B-200 22.59 IL#52 w(0.9)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-14 Klett, Ben (2016) B-200 22.66 IL#58 pre w(1.4)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2011-05-12 Brinlee, Jacob (2011) B-200 22.67 IL#46 w(0)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2010-05-15 Brinlee, Jake (2011) B-200 22.72 NWINorth Suburban Conference (#2)
2010-05-15 Brinlee, Jake (2011) B-200 22.73 pre NWINorth Suburban Conference (#1)
2015-05-09 Manley, Dante (2016) B-200 22.82 w(3.5)Lake County Boys Championships (#8)
2011-05-12 Brinlee, Jacob (2011) B-200 22.89 pre w(-0.9)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2015-05-14 Manley, Dante (2016) B-200 22.91 pre w(0.5)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2013-05-03 Klett, Ben (2016) B-200 22.92 pre w(2.3)Lake County Boys Championships (#10)
2010-05-07 Williams, Christian (2011) B-200 22.99 NWILake County Invite
2011-05-12 Rantis, Mike (2012) B-200 23.01 IL#68 pre w(-1.6)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2013-05-09 Klett, Ben (2016) B-200 23.01 IL#58 pre w(0.9)North Suburban Conference Boys (#5)
2015-04-24 Manley, Dante (2016) B-200 23.03 NWILake Zurich Bears Invitational (#4)
2011-05-12 Rantis, Mike (2012) B-200 23.08 w(0)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2015-05-21 Manley, Dante (2016) B-200 23.09 pre w(0.5)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Klett, Ben (2016) B-200 23.10 w(0.4)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2013-05-09 Klett, Ben (2016) B-200 23.21 w(0.8)North Suburban Conference Boys (#6)
2010-05-15 Williams, Christian (2011) B-200 23.25 NWINorth Suburban Conference (#5)
2010-05-15 Williams, Christian (2011) B-200 23.35 pre NWINorth Suburban Conference (#6)
2010-07-04 Klavins, Braxton (2010) B-400 48.42 IL#6 USATF Youth - YMYW (#3)
2011-05-12 Brinlee, Jacob (2011) B-400 49.27 IL#27 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-18 Rantis, Michael (2012) B-400 49.43 IL#29 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#2)
2010-05-15 Klavins, Braxton (2010) B-400 50.01 North Suburban Conference (#3)
2010-05-15 Brinlee, Jake (2011) B-400 50.45 IL#86 North Suburban Conference (#4)
2011-04-21 Brinlee, Jacob (2011) B-400 50.50 Bears Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 Rantis, Mike (2012) B-400 50.52 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2012-04-20 Rantis, Mike (2012) B-400 50.80 Bears Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Rantis, Michael (2012) B-400 50.98 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2010-04-23 Brinlee, Jacob (2011) B-400 51.00 Lake Zurich Bears Invite (#1)
2011-04-25 Brinlee, Jacob (2011) B-400 51.20 Lake Zurich/Zion Benton Dual (#1)
2012-05-10 Rantis, Chris (2012) B-400 51.93 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2013-05-09 Pavlovich, Drew B-400 52.14 North Suburban Conference Boys (#5)
2011-05-20 Ramirez, Jon (2013) B-400 52.40 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#9)
2011-05-28 Brend, Alex (2011) B-800 1:52.18 US#48 IL#2 IHSA Boys State Finals (#1)
2011-05-27 Brend, Alex (2011) B-800 1:53.02 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#4)
2011-05-20 Brend, Alex (2011) B-800 1:53.40 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#1)
2011-05-06 Brend, Alex (2011) B-800 1:53.58 Lake County Championships (#1)
2010-06-12 Brend, Alex (2011) B-800 1:55.46 IL#19 Midwest Distance Gala (#1)
2015-05-14 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-800 1:55.52 IL#27 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-800 1:55.92 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#11)
2015-05-21 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-800 1:55.95 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-800 1:56.00 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2013-05-09 Kuehr, Trevor (2013) B-800 1:56.25 IL#38 North Suburban Conference Boys (#4)
2010-05-15 Soto, Francisco (2010) B-800 1:56.34 IL#31 North Suburban Conference (#2)
2010-06-12 Soto, Francisco (2010) B-800 1:56.45 Midwest Distance Gala (#2)
2011-03-26 Brend, Alex (2011) B-800 1:56.48 US#57 IL#1 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#1)
2009-05-30 Soto, Francisco (2010) B-800 1:56.63 IL#28 pre IL Statemeet (#11)
2010-05-15 Brend, Alex (2011) B-800 1:56.74 North Suburban Conference (#3)
2011-05-12 Brend, Alex (2011) B-800 1:57.09 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-10 Juras, Pat (2012) B-800 1:57.27 IL#63 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2013-05-09 Ramirez, Jon (2013) B-800 1:57.36 IL#63 North Suburban Conference Boys (#6)
2009-05-30 Soto, Francisco (2010) B-800 1:57.59 IL Statemeet (#10)
2009-05-14 Soto, Francisco (2010) B-800 1:57.80 North Suburban Conference Meet
2010-05-07 Soto, Francisco (2010) B-800 1:57.89 Lake County Invite (#2)
2015-05-09 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-800 1:57.89 IL#90 Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2012-05-10 Ramirez, Jon (2013) B-800 1:58.38 IL#98 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-04 Rantis, Chris (2012) B-800 1:58.57 Lake County Invitational (#4)
2013-05-03 Kuehr, Trevor (2013) B-800 1:58.65 Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2010-05-07 Brend, Alex (2011) B-800 1:58.70 Lake County Invite (#3)
2011-05-06 Rantis, Chris (2012) B-800 1:59.41 Lake County Championships (#7)
2015-05-14 Griffith, Kyle (2017) B-800 1:59.52 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2013-04-15 Ramirez, Jon (2013) B-800 1:59.70 Libertyville Boys Triangular (#2)
2012-05-04 Ramirez, Jon (2013) B-800 1:59.92 Lake County Invitational (#8)
2012-04-20 Juras, Pat (2012) B-800 2:00.00 Bears Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 Rantis, Chris (2012) B-800 2:00.14 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2013-04-08 Kuehr, Trevor (2013) B-800 2:00.20 Lake Zurich / Zion Benton Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-09 Griffith, Kyle (2017) B-800 2:00.38 Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2013-04-13 Ramirez, Jon (2013) B-800 2:00.50 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#2)
2013-04-15 Kuehr, Trevor (2013) B-800 2:00.80 Libertyville Boys Triangular (#3)
2011-03-04 Brend, Alex (2011) B-800 2:00.90 Joe Scarpino Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Griffith, Kyle (2017) B-800 2:00.91 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-05-03 Llanos, Will (2014) B-800 2:01.13 Lake County Boys Championships (#8)
2015-04-24 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-800 2:01.23 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#4)
2014-05-09 Llanos, Will (2014) B-800 2:01.73 Lake County Championships (#5)
2010-04-07 Soto, Francisco (2010) B-800 2:01.90 Lakes / Lake Zurich Dual (#1)
2014-04-19 Llanos, Will (2014) B-800 2:02.10 Warren Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-16 Baca, Anthony (2014) B-800 2:02.15 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#12)
2014-04-25 Llanos, Will (2014) B-800 2:02.65 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#3)
2014-05-15 Llanos, Will (2014) B-800 2:02.91 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#8)
2014-04-25 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-800 2:02.94 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 Smith, David (2012) B-800 2:03.40 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#9)
2014-04-17 Llanos, Will (2014) B-800 2:03.48 Elgin Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Ramirez, Jon (2013) B-800 2:03.50 Bears Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-800 2:03.57 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#15)
2015-04-18 Shim, Justin (2015) B-800 2:04.20 Warren Boys Invitational (#6)
2013-05-16 Riano, Ruben (2014) B-800 2:04.25 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#15)
2014-04-19 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-800 2:04.30 Warren Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-05-09 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-800 2:04.51 Lake County Championships (#12)
2015-03-07 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-800 2:07.40 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 Kuehr, Trevor (2013) B-800 2:07.65 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-02-18 Griffith, Brian (2017) B-800 2:08.00 Maine South Boys Triangular #2 (#1)
2013-03-02 Llanos, Will (2014) B-800 2:09.64 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-06-05 Pereira, Matt (2017) B-1500 4:05.06 IL#12 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#3)
2012-05-04 Juras, Pat (2012) B-1600 4:12.68 US#95 IL#11 Lake County Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Shepard, Caitlin University of Kentucky, KY (Southeastern Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Milner, Alex Purdue University-Main Campus, IN (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Honegger, Isaac Eastern Illinois University, IL (Ohio Valley Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Delatorre, Victor Eastern Illinois University, IL (Ohio Valley Conference)
Moncrieff, Ryan University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Brend, Alex Purdue University-Main Campus, IN (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State