Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Larkin, IL
City: ELGIN
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Hunter, Arthur (2016) B-100 11.40 pre NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Steward, Deshawn B-200 23.03 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-21 Steward, Deshawn B-200 23.19 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.84 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#10)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.61 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.19 Burlington Central Rocket Relays (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.49 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.90 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.52 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.41 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-07 Orozco, Isabella (2016) G-300H 49.54 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-15 Orozco, Isabella (2016) G-300H 49.55 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-04-30 Douglas, Shawniece (2017) G-SP 33'11" Kane County Girls Championships (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 IL#27 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2014-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.24 Conant Relays (#3)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.65 Kane County Championships (#8)
2014-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.51 IL#70 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#1)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.43 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.66 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 Conant Relays (#3)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.93 Kane County Championships (#8)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.30 IL#32 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.05 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.08 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#26)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.32 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.97 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#4)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.00 Conant Relays (#2)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.03 Kane County Championships (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.64 IL#72 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#5)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:42.58 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#8)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-19 O'Claire, Alex (2014) B-3m_XC 15:36.50 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#12)
2013-09-14 O'Claire, Alexander (2014) B-3m_XC 15:44.80 Harvey Braus Invitational (#20)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-03 Bonds, Dante (2014) B-200 23.40 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#7)
2013-05-09 Subias, Luis (2013) B-400 51.52 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#8)
2013-05-09 Garcia, Ernesto (2013) B-800 2:03.42 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#14)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.60 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.88 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.90 Conant Relays (#3)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.04 Gib Seegers Classic (#3)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.00 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.56 IL#20 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.99 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.35 Gib Seegers Classic (#1)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.50 Conant Relays (#2)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.07 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.17 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#5)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.22 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.90 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.08 Gib Seegers Classic (#3)
2013-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.44 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#8)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-08 Shipp, Jarelle (2014) B-55 6.86 Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#5)
2013-03-08 Shipp, Jarelle (2014) B-55 6.88 pre Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#6)
2013-03-16 Subias, Luis (2013) B-400 52.56 IL#43 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2013-03-23 Subias, Luis (2013) B-400 52.90 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#11)
2013-03-16 Garcia, Ernesto (2013) B-800 2:06.46 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#10)
2013-03-16 O'Claire, Alexander (2014) B-800 2:08.87 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#14)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:42.41 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#10)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 Griffen, Jalen (2013) B-100 11.17 w(5.6)Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Griffen, Jalen (2013) B-100 11.22 NWIMike Vandeever Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Griffen, Jalen (2013) B-200 22.46 NWIMike Vandeever Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Griffen, Jalen (2013) B-200 22.89 w(3.8)Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Griffen, Jalen (2013) B-200 23.07 pre NWIMike Vandeever Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 50.82 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 50.88 Kane County Meet (#4)
2012-05-18 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 51.01 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#4)
2012-04-27 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 51.20 Gib Seegers Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 51.52 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.00 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.70 Conant Relays (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-16 Griffen, Jalen (2013) B-55 6.69 IL#63 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-03-16 Griffen, Jalen (2013) B-55 6.71 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2012-03-24 Griffen, Jalen (2013) B-200 22.90 IL#17 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#4)
2012-03-16 Griffen, Jalen (2013) B-200 23.00 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-03-24 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 51.14 IL#20 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#7)
2012-03-16 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 52.06 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 Norwood, Lamont (2011) B-TJ 45'6" NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#1)
2011-05-06 Norwood, Lamont (2011) B-TJ 45'0" NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2011-05-12 Norwood, Lamont (2011) B-TJ 44'11.5" NWIUpstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#1)
2011-04-07 Norwood, Lamont (2011) B-TJ 44'8" NWIHuntley Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Norwood, Lamont (2011) B-TJ 42'8.75" IL#39 pre w(1.3)IHSA 3A State Prelims (#17)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 IL#73 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#3)
2011-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.10 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.21 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2011-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.52 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.84 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-16 Lawton, Kendel (2011) B-55 6.99 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#16)
2011-03-16 Mosely, Shaq (2012) B-55 7.00 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#17)
2011-03-16 Lawton, Kendel (2011) B-200 24.03 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#10)
2011-03-16 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 53.66 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#10)
2011-03-16 Norwood, Lamont (2011) B-TJ 44'8.75" IL#9 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#2)
2011-03-26 Norwood, Lamont (2011) B-TJ 44'2" IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#4)
2011-02-26 Norwood, Lamont (2011) B-TJ 43'8" Jim Spivey Invitational (#1)
2011-02-18 Norwood, Lamont (2011) B-TJ 41'2" Rolling Meadows Quad #2 (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 50.90 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#4)
2010-05-07 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 51.36 Kane County Invite (#2)
2010-05-13 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 51.54 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-14 Gard, Meaghan (2010) G-800 2:21.66 IL#84 IL 3A Bartlett Girls Sectional (#8)
2010-05-13 Gard, Meaghan (2010) G-800 2:21.66 Bartlett IHSA Sectional (#8)
2010-05-06 Gard, Meaghan (2010) G-800 2:25.00 Upstate 8 Conference (#3)
2010-04-30 Gard, Meaghan (2010) G-800 2:25.90 Kane County Girls Invite (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-07 Whitehead, Britney G-800 2:16.94 IL#19 Upstate 8 Conference (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-16 Griffen, Jalen (2013) B-55 6.69 IL#63 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-03-16 Griffen, Jalen (2013) B-55 6.71 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2013-03-08 Shipp, Jarelle (2014) B-55 6.86 Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#5)
2013-03-08 Shipp, Jarelle (2014) B-55 6.88 pre Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#6)
2011-03-16 Lawton, Kendel (2011) B-55 6.99 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#16)
2011-03-16 Mosely, Shaq (2012) B-55 7.00 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#17)
2012-04-20 Griffen, Jalen (2013) B-100 11.17 w(5.6)Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Griffen, Jalen (2013) B-100 11.22 NWIMike Vandeever Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Hunter, Arthur (2016) B-100 11.40 pre NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#5)
2012-04-14 Griffen, Jalen (2013) B-200 22.46 NWIMike Vandeever Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Griffen, Jalen (2013) B-200 22.89 w(3.8)Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 Griffen, Jalen (2013) B-200 22.90 IL#17 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#4)
2012-03-16 Griffen, Jalen (2013) B-200 23.00 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2015-05-21 Steward, Deshawn B-200 23.03 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#7)
2012-04-14 Griffen, Jalen (2013) B-200 23.07 pre NWIMike Vandeever Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Steward, Deshawn B-200 23.19 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-05-03 Bonds, Dante (2014) B-200 23.40 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#7)
2011-03-16 Lawton, Kendel (2011) B-200 24.03 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#10)
2012-04-14 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 50.82 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 50.88 Kane County Meet (#4)
2010-05-21 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 50.90 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#4)
2012-05-18 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 51.01 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#4)
2012-03-24 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 51.14 IL#20 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#7)
2012-04-27 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 51.20 Gib Seegers Invitational (#1)
2010-05-07 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 51.36 Kane County Invite (#2)
2012-04-20 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 51.52 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2013-05-09 Subias, Luis (2013) B-400 51.52 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#8)
2010-05-13 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 51.54 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#1)
2012-03-16 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 52.06 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#8)
2013-03-16 Subias, Luis (2013) B-400 52.56 IL#43 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2013-03-23 Subias, Luis (2013) B-400 52.90 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#11)
2011-03-16 French, Cyrus (2012) B-400 53.66 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#10)
2013-05-09 Garcia, Ernesto (2013) B-800 2:03.42 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#14)
2013-03-16 Garcia, Ernesto (2013) B-800 2:06.46 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#10)
2013-03-16 O'Claire, Alexander (2014) B-800 2:08.87 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#14)
2011-05-20 Norwood, Lamont (2011) B-TJ 45'6" NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#1)
2011-05-06 Norwood, Lamont (2011) B-TJ 45'0" NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2011-05-12 Norwood, Lamont (2011) B-TJ 44'11.5" NWIUpstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#1)
2011-03-16 Norwood, Lamont (2011) B-TJ 44'8.75" IL#9 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#2)
2011-04-07 Norwood, Lamont (2011) B-TJ 44'8" NWIHuntley Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Norwood, Lamont (2011) B-TJ 44'2" IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#4)
2011-02-26 Norwood, Lamont (2011) B-TJ 43'8" Jim Spivey Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Norwood, Lamont (2011) B-TJ 42'8.75" IL#39 pre w(1.3)IHSA 3A State Prelims (#17)
2011-02-18 Norwood, Lamont (2011) B-TJ 41'2" Rolling Meadows Quad #2 (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 IL#27 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2014-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 IL#73 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#3)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.10 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.21 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.24 Conant Relays (#3)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.60 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.65 Kane County Championships (#8)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.84 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#10)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.88 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2014-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.51 IL#70 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#1)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.43 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.66 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.52 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#3)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 Conant Relays (#3)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.61 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.90 Conant Relays (#3)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.04 Gib Seegers Classic (#3)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.84 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.00 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.19 Burlington Central Rocket Relays (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.49 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.90 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.93 Kane County Championships (#8)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.64 IL#72 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#5)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.56 IL#20 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.99 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.30 IL#32 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.05 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.08 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#26)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.35 Gib Seegers Classic (#1)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.50 Conant Relays (#2)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.52 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.07 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.17 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#5)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.22 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.32 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.97 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#4)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.90 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.00 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.00 Conant Relays (#2)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.03 Kane County Championships (#4)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.41 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.70 Conant Relays (#3)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:42.41 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#10)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:42.58 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#8)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.08 Gib Seegers Classic (#3)
2013-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.44 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#8)
2009-05-07 Whitehead, Britney G-800 2:16.94 IL#19 Upstate 8 Conference (#2)
2010-05-14 Gard, Meaghan (2010) G-800 2:21.66 IL#84 IL 3A Bartlett Girls Sectional (#8)
2010-05-13 Gard, Meaghan (2010) G-800 2:21.66 Bartlett IHSA Sectional (#8)
2010-05-06 Gard, Meaghan (2010) G-800 2:25.00 Upstate 8 Conference (#3)
2010-04-30 Gard, Meaghan (2010) G-800 2:25.90 Kane County Girls Invite (#6)
2015-05-07 Orozco, Isabella (2016) G-300H 49.54 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-15 Orozco, Isabella (2016) G-300H 49.55 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-04-30 Douglas, Shawniece (2017) G-SP 33'11" Kane County Girls Championships (#2)
2013-10-19 O'Claire, Alex (2014) B-3m_XC 15:36.50 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#12)
2013-09-14 O'Claire, Alexander (2014) B-3m_XC 15:44.80 Harvey Braus Invitational (#20)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State