Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lemont, IL
City: LEMONT
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Voltarel, Gabby (2016) G-5k_XC 18:48.69 IL#25 IL 2A Marist Regional (#9)
2015-11-07 Kunkel, Bridget (2017) G-3m_XC 18:07.00 IL 2A State Meet (#28)
2015-11-07 Voltarel, Gabby (2016) G-3m_XC 18:15.00 IL 2A State Meet (#43)
2015-10-17 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-3m_XC 18:18.00 South Suburban Conference - Blue Division Meet (#1)
2015-11-07 Gagen, Claire (2016) G-3m_XC 18:30.00 IL 2A State Meet (#60)
2015-10-24 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-3m_XC 18:32.04 IL 2A Marist Regional (#5)
2015-10-24 Kunkel, Bridget (2017) G-3m_XC 18:36.97 IL 2A Marist Regional (#7)
2015-09-12 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-3m_XC 18:38.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#27)
2015-10-10 Voltarel, Gabby (2016) G-3m_XC 18:42.40 Jimmy Daniels Olympian Run Invitational (#2)
2015-11-07 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-3m_XC 18:44.00 IL 2A State Meet (#81)
2015-09-12 Lopez, Gianna (2018) G-3m_XC 18:45.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#36)
2015-09-12 Voltarel, Gabby (2016) G-3m_XC 18:47.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#37)
2015-10-17 Voltarel, Gabby (2016) G-3m_XC 18:48.50 South Suburban Conference - Blue Division Meet (#2)
2015-09-26 Voltarel, Gabby (2016) G-3m_XC 18:50.00 Tolefree/Farley Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-3m_XC 18:52.00 Tolefree/Farley Invitational (#2)
2015-10-10 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-3m_XC 18:52.30 Jimmy Daniels Olympian Run Invitational (#3)
2015-10-31 Kunkel, Bridget (2017) G-3m_XC 18:54.00 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#11)
2015-10-17 Gagen, Claire (2016) G-3m_XC 18:59.90 South Suburban Conference - Blue Division Meet (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Goushas, Christian (2014) B-100 11.30 pre NWIMike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Goushas, Christian (2014) B-100 11.35 NWIMike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Whatley, Eric (2015) B-200 22.39 pre NWIPhil Svietch Argo Invitational (#5)
2015-04-11 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-200 22.82 pre NWIPhil Svietch Argo Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-200 22.83 NWILemont Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-200 22.86 NWIPhil Svietch Argo Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Whatley, Eric (2015) B-200 23.32 NWILemont Invitational (#3)
2015-07-05 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 47.99 IL#6 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-05-22 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.05 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.18 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.24 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2015-07-05 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.25 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-04-23 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.26 Terry Englund Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.32 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.44 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2015-06-28 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.48 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#1)
2015-08-02 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.54 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-04-16 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.60 Lemont Invitational (#1)
2015-07-12 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.68 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-21 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.75 NB Outdoor Nationals (#13)
2015-04-11 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.80 Phil Svietch Argo Invitational (#1)
2015-08-02 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 49.24 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#12)
2015-05-09 Koehler, Connor (2015) B-400 51.74 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#7)
2015-05-01 Koehler, Connor (2015) B-400 52.26 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 Palermo, Nathan (2015) B-DT 148'6" IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-09 Palermo, Nathan (2015) B-DT 140'1" Carlin Nalley Invitational (#8)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 IL#63 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 Lemont Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.02 Terry Englund Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.23 Lemont Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.23 IL#32 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.55 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.90 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.93 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.19 Terry Englund Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Timm, Amanda (2016) G-100 13.02 pre NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#12)
2015-05-14 Lopez, Gianna (2018) G-400 1:01.97 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Voltarel, Gabby (2016) G-1600 5:29.90 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#11)
2015-04-16 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-1600 5:31.29 Lemont Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Voltarel, Gabby (2016) G-1600 5:31.34 Lemont Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Voltarel, Gabby (2016) G-1600 5:37.60 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-3200 11:14.92 IL#43 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-16 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-3200 11:33.42 Lemont Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Gagen, Claire (2016) G-3200 11:36.31 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-05-23 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-3200 11:48.83 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#27)
2015-04-18 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-3200 11:52.39 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Gagen, Claire (2016) G-3200 11:54.66 Lemont Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Gagen, Claire (2016) G-3200 12:01.11 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-06-06 Desmond, Jacque (2015) G-PV 11'0" IL#28 Illinois Sprint Spectacular (#2)
2015-04-16 Desmond, Jacque (2015) G-PV 10'6" Lemont Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Desmond, Jacque (2015) G-PV 10'6" pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#20)
2015-07-24 Desmond, Jacque (2015) G-PV 10'0" RedHawk Vault Fest
2015-04-18 Desmond, Jacque (2015) G-PV 10'0" Oswego East Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Desmond, Jacque (2015) G-PV 10'0" IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.11 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.58 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:15.93 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Goushas, Christian (2014) B-55 6.86 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-200 23.27 IL#57 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Whatley, Eric (2015) B-200 24.18 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 49.58 US#73 IL#2 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2015-03-21 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 50.34 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-02-07 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 51.45 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Palermo, Nathan (2015) B-SP 47'2.5" Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 McFarland, Matt (2015) B-SP 47'1" Lemont Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Palermo, Nathan (2015) B-SP 45'2.5" Bolingbrook Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-03-14 McFarland, Matt (2015) B-SP 45'1.5" Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2 (#4)
2015-03-21 Timm, Amanda (2016) G-55 7.88 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Timm, Amanda (2016) G-200 28.48 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-1600 5:30.21 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-1600 5:31.22 Plainfield North Girls Relays (#2)
2015-02-27 Gagen, Claire (2016) G-1600 5:37.56 Plainfield North Girls Relays (#7)
2015-03-21 Voltarel, Gabby (2016) G-1600 5:40.44 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-02-27 Voltarel, Gabby (2016) G-1600 5:44.42 Plainfield North Girls Relays (#18)
2015-03-21 Gagen, Claire (2016) G-3200 11:58.21 IL#100 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Drozda, Beata (2018) G-3200 12:05.43 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Desmond, Jacque (2015) G-55H 9.91 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 O'Leary, Emma (2015) G-HJ 5'0" IL#80 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Desmond, Jacque (2015) G-PV 10'6" IL#21 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Desmond, Jacque (2015) G-PV 10'6" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#7)
2015-02-07 Desmond, Jacque (2015) G-PV 9'6" Redhawk PV Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:32.07 IL#95 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:42.99 Plainfield North Girls Relays (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-25 Kunkel, Bridget (2017) G-5k_XC 19:28.80 IL#95 IL 2A Rosary Regional (#4)
2014-11-08 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-3m_XC 17:56.00 IL 2A State Meet (#23)
2014-11-01 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-3m_XC 18:06.60 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#4)
2014-11-08 Kunkel, Bridget (2017) G-3m_XC 18:34.00 IL 2A State Meet (#55)
2014-11-01 Drozda, Beata (2018) G-3m_XC 18:34.40 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#9)
2014-11-08 Gagen, Claire (2016) G-3m_XC 18:35.00 IL 2A State Meet (#59)
2014-11-08 Voltarel, Gabby (2016) G-3m_XC 18:37.00 IL 2A State Meet (#63)
2014-11-08 Drozda, Beata (2018) G-3m_XC 18:37.00 IL 2A State Meet (#65)
2014-11-01 Kunkel, Bridget (2017) G-3m_XC 18:39.30 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#12)
2014-11-08 Ratulowski, Celine (2018) G-3m_XC 18:40.00 IL 2A State Meet (#67)
2014-10-11 Drozda, Beata (2018) G-3m_XC 18:41.80 Jimmy Daniels Olympian Run Invitational (#2)
2014-10-04 Drozda, Beata (2018) G-3m_XC 18:42.00 St. Charles North Invitational (#20)
2014-10-11 Kunkel, Bridget (2017) G-3m_XC 18:43.70 Jimmy Daniels Olympian Run Invitational (#3)
2014-11-01 Voltarel, Gabby (2016) G-3m_XC 18:45.20 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#14)
2014-10-11 Ratulowski, Celine (2018) G-3m_XC 18:45.60 Jimmy Daniels Olympian Run Invitational (#4)
2014-09-13 Voltarel, Gabby (2016) G-3m_XC 18:47.90 First to the Finish Invitational - 2A (#29)
2014-11-01 Ratulowski, Celine (2018) G-3m_XC 18:52.20 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#15)
2014-10-18 Ratulowski, Celine (2018) G-3m_XC 18:53.30 South Suburban Conference Blue Meet (#1)
2014-09-13 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-3m_XC 18:53.80 First to the Finish Invitational - 2A (#34)
2014-10-18 Kunkel, Bridget (2017) G-3m_XC 18:55.70 South Suburban Conference Blue Meet (#2)
2014-10-11 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-3m_XC 18:57.10 Jimmy Daniels Olympian Run Invitational (#6)
2014-11-01 Gagen, Claire (2016) G-3m_XC 18:58.20 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#20)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-04-01 Bromberek, Nick (2000) B-55 6.62 IL#6 Top Times (#6)
2015-03-21 Goushas, Christian (2014) B-55 6.86 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#3)
2000-05-27 Bromberek, Nick (2000) B-100 11.00 pre NWIIL 2A State Boys (#1)
2014-05-23 Goushas, Christian (2014) B-100 11.19 NWIIL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 Goushas, Christian (2014) B-100 11.30 pre NWIMike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Goushas, Christian (2014) B-100 11.31 NWIIL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 Goushas, Christian (2014) B-100 11.35 NWIMike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#1)
2000-05-27 Bromberek, Nick (2000) B-200 21.54 NWIIL 2A State Boys (#1)
2015-04-11 Whatley, Eric (2015) B-200 22.39 pre NWIPhil Svietch Argo Invitational (#5)
2014-05-23 Whatley, Eric (2015) B-200 22.51 NWIIL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 Whatley, Eric (2015) B-200 22.67 NWIIL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#4)
2000-04-01 Bromberek, Nick (2000) B-200 22.78 IL#6 Top Times (#6)
2015-04-11 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-200 22.82 pre NWIPhil Svietch Argo Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-200 22.83 NWILemont Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-200 22.86 NWIPhil Svietch Argo Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-200 23.27 IL#57 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Whatley, Eric (2015) B-200 23.32 NWILemont Invitational (#3)
2014-04-26 Goushas, Christian (2014) B-200 23.32 pre NWIPedersen Prep Classic (#8)
2014-04-26 Whatley, Eric (2015) B-200 23.36 pre NWIPedersen Prep Classic (#9)
2014-03-22 Whatley, Eric (2015) B-200 23.94 Lemont Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Whatley, Eric (2015) B-200 24.18 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#3)
2000-05-27 Bromberek, Nick (2000) B-400 47.50 US#28 IL#1 IL 2A State Boys (#1)
2015-07-05 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 47.99 IL#6 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-05-22 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.05 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.18 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.24 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2015-07-05 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.25 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-04-23 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.26 Terry Englund Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.32 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.44 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2015-06-28 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.48 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#1)
2015-08-02 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.54 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-04-16 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.60 Lemont Invitational (#1)
2015-07-12 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.68 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-21 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.75 NB Outdoor Nationals (#13)
2015-04-11 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 48.80 Phil Svietch Argo Invitational (#1)
2015-08-02 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 49.24 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#12)
2015-03-28 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 49.58 US#73 IL#2 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2015-03-21 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 50.34 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-02-07 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 51.45 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Koehler, Connor (2015) B-400 51.74 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#7)
2014-04-26 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 52.03 Pedersen Prep Classic (#6)
2015-05-01 Koehler, Connor (2015) B-400 52.26 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#6)
2014-03-22 Thompson, Chris (2016) B-400 53.22 IL#99 Lemont Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Matulik, Scott (2013) B-1600 4:37.56 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#12)
2011-05-20 Hoster, Tom (2011) B-1600 4:39.00 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#3)
2014-05-23 Gagen, Matt (2014) B-3200 10:14.02 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#9)
2013-03-16 Cunningham, Rory B-HJ 6'4" IL#35 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2000-05-27 Bromberek, Nick (2000) B-LJ 23'8.5" NWIIL 2A State Boys (#1)
2000-04-01 Bromberek, Nick (2000) B-LJ 22'1.5" IL#3 Top Times (#3)
2013-05-17 Stanwyck, Justin (2013) B-PV 13'3" IL#76 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-03-09 Stanwyck, x B-PV 13'1" IL#46 Plainfield South Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Stanwyck, Justin (2013) B-PV 13'0" Phil Svetich Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 Kostrubala, Edward (2014) B-SP 49'0" IL#54 Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2 (#1)
2010-05-21 Riley, Connor (2010) B-SP 48'8.75" IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#2)
2011-03-12 Bruns, Jared (2011) B-SP 48'7" IL#82 Plainfield South Invitational (#1)
2010-05-28 Riley, Connor (2010) B-SP 48'2.25" pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2010-05-13 Riley, Connor (2010) B-SP 47'10" South Suburban Blue Conference (#1)
2015-03-21 Palermo, Nathan (2015) B-SP 47'2.5" Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Bruns, Jared (2011) B-SP 47'2" IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#13)
2015-03-21 McFarland, Matt (2015) B-SP 47'1" Lemont Indoor Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Kostrubala, Edward (2014) B-SP 45'11" Lemont Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Palermo, Nathan (2015) B-SP 45'2.5" Bolingbrook Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-03-14 McFarland, Matt (2015) B-SP 45'1.5" Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2 (#4)
2014-03-22 Palermo, Nathan (2015) B-SP 44'8" Lemont Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Kostrubala, Edward (2014) B-DT 152'1" IL#79 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-22 Palermo, Nathan (2015) B-DT 148'6" IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#7)
2010-05-21 Bruns, Jared (2011) B-DT 146'0" IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#2)
2011-05-12 Bruns, Jared (2011) B-DT 145'4" South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#2)
2010-05-13 Bruns, Jared (2011) B-DT 144'4" South Suburban Blue Conference (#1)
2014-05-23 Palermo, Nathan (2015) B-DT 143'9" IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#6)
2010-05-08 Bruns, Jared (2011) B-DT 143'2" Carlin Nalley Invite (#6)
2011-05-07 Bruns, Jared (2011) B-DT 141'1" Carlin Nalley Invitational (#2)
2010-05-28 Bruns, Jared (2011) B-DT 140'5" pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2015-05-09 Palermo, Nathan (2015) B-DT 140'1" Carlin Nalley Invitational (#8)
2010-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.40 IL#23 South Suburban Blue Conference (#5)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 IL#63 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 Lemont Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.02 Terry Englund Relays (#2)
2011-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.40 IL#91 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.23 Lemont Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.23 IL#32 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.55 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.90 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.93 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.19 Terry Englund Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Timm, Amanda (2016) G-55 7.88 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Timm, Amanda (2016) G-100 13.02 pre NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#12)
2015-03-21 Timm, Amanda (2016) G-200 28.48 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Lopez, Gianna (2018) G-400 1:01.97 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#6)
2014-05-16 Dybcio, Jorie (2015) G-800 2:23.36 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#6)
2014-05-08 Dybcio, Jorie (2015) G-800 2:27.00 SSC -Blue Div Girls Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 Dybcio, Jorie (2015) G-1600 5:22.91 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-1600 5:24.15 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#10)
2014-03-22 Dybcio, Jorie (2015) G-1600 5:25.96 IL#92 Lemont Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Dybcio, Jorie (2015) G-1600 5:29.01 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#11)
2013-03-08 Dybcio, Jorie (2015) G-1600 5:29.30 Plainfield South Girls Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Dybcio, Jorie (2015) G-1600 5:29.48 IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional (#5)
2013-05-10 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-1600 5:29.50 IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Voltarel, Gabby (2016) G-1600 5:29.90 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#11)
2014-04-08 Dybcio, Jorie (2015) G-1600 5:30.00 Argo Girls Triangular (#1)
2013-05-02 Dybcio, Jorie (2015) G-1600 5:30.00 South Suburban Blue Girls (#1)
2015-03-21 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-1600 5:30.21 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Dybcio, Jorie (2015) G-1600 5:31.00 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-1600 5:31.22 Plainfield North Girls Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-1600 5:31.29 Lemont Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Voltarel, Gabby (2016) G-1600 5:31.34 Lemont Invitational (#2)
2013-03-02 Dybcio, Jorie (2015) G-1600 5:33.23 Plainfield North Relays (#1)
2014-02-28 Dybcio, Jorie (2015) G-1600 5:35.43 Plainfield North Girls Relays (#4)
2012-05-10 Dybcio, Jorie (2015) G-1600 5:36.06 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2015-02-27 Gagen, Claire (2016) G-1600 5:37.56 Plainfield North Girls Relays (#7)
2015-04-18 Voltarel, Gabby (2016) G-1600 5:37.60 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#4)
2014-05-08 Dybcio, Jorie (2015) G-1600 5:37.80 SSC -Blue Div Girls Meet (#1)
2013-03-08 Gagen, Claire (2016) G-1600 5:38.10 Plainfield South Girls Invitational (#5)
2013-04-12 Dybcio, Jorie (2015) G-1600 5:38.68 Lemont Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 Lemming, Holly (2015) G-1600 5:38.74 IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional (#16)
2013-04-16 Gagen, Claire (2016) G-1600 5:39.30 Bremen Girls Quad (#1)
2014-04-19 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-1600 5:39.66 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#7)
2013-05-02 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-1600 5:40.00 South Suburban Blue Girls (#2)
2015-03-21 Voltarel, Gabby (2016) G-1600 5:40.44 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#2)
2013-03-02 Gagen, Claire (2016) G-1600 5:41.06 Plainfield North Relays (#5)
2015-02-27 Voltarel, Gabby (2016) G-1600 5:44.42 Plainfield North Girls Relays (#18)
2013-03-16 Campos, Taylor (2016) G-1600 5:46.70 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Thompson, Chris University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State