Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Libertyville, IL
City: LIBERTYVILLE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-05 Tam, Alex (2018) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 IL#98 Horlick Rebel Invitational (#4)
2015-10-17 Tam, Alex (2018) B-3m_XC 15:24.33 North Suburban Conference Meet (#8)
2015-09-26 Tam, Alex (2018) B-3m_XC 15:24.50 Palatine Invitational (#20)
2015-10-24 Tam, Alex (2018) B-3m_XC 15:26.10 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#5)
2015-10-10 Tam, Alex (2018) B-3m_XC 15:38.90 Wheeling Invitational (#8)
2015-10-24 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-3m_XC 15:40.80 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#9)
2015-10-17 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.52 North Suburban Conference Meet (#15)
2015-11-07 Manetsch, Melissa (2018) G-3m_XC 17:29.00 IL#47 IL 3A State Meet (#32)
2015-09-12 Manetsch, Melissa (2018) G-3m_XC 17:34.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#12)
2015-10-24 Manetsch, Melissa (2018) G-3m_XC 17:34.90 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#2)
2015-10-17 Manetsch, Melissa (2018) G-3m_XC 17:51.00 North Suburban Conference Meet (#7)
2015-09-02 Manetsch, Melissa (2018) G-3m_XC 18:17.80 Lake County Invitational (#3)
2015-09-26 Manetsch, Melissa (2018) G-3m_XC 18:23.30 Palatine Invitational (#26)
2015-10-31 Manetsch, Melissa (2018) G-3m_XC 18:35.93 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#15)
2015-09-12 Ocheltree, Jenna (2018) G-3m_XC 18:46.00 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#74)
2015-09-12 Pirih, Sarah (2016) G-3m_XC 18:46.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#75)
2015-10-17 Ocheltree, Jenna (2018) G-3m_XC 18:51.08 North Suburban Conference Meet (#23)
2015-09-26 Ocheltree, Jenna (2018) G-3m_XC 18:51.90 Palatine Invitational (#56)
2015-09-19 Manetsch, Melissa (2018) G-3m_XC 18:59.10 Libertyville Invitational (#2)
2015-09-05 Manetsch, Melissa (2018) G-4k_XC 14:55.00 IL#2 Horlick Rebel Invitational (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Quinn, Pat (2015) B-400 51.16 Al Janulis Relays (#2)
2015-05-14 Quinn, Pat (2015) B-400 51.64 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-21 Peterson, Thomas (2015) B-400 52.31 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-21 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-1600 4:24.76 IL#94 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-14 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-1600 4:26.52 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-24 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-1600 4:30.30 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-06-05 Tam, Alex (2018) B-1600 4:34.40 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#1)
2015-04-18 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-1600 4:34.46 Al Janulis Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 Tam, Alex (2018) B-1600 4:35.69 Wanner Knights Invitational (#26)
2015-05-21 Seneczko, Nicholas (2015) B-1600 4:36.21 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#15)
2015-05-01 Seneczko, Nick (2015) B-1600 4:37.24 Wanner Knights Invitational (#29)
2015-04-24 Tam, Alex (2018) B-1600 4:39.60 Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Seneczko, Nicholas (2015) B-1600 4:42.40 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-06-05 Tam, Alex (2018) B-Mile 4:35.97 IL#39 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#1)
2015-05-01 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-3200 9:36.12 IL#87 Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Tam, Alex (2018) B-3200 9:58.57 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#15)
2015-05-21 Johnson, William (2016) B-3200 10:10.50 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#22)
2015-05-14 Roberts, Max (2015) B-300H 39.43 IL#30 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Roberts, Max (2015) B-300H 39.72 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Roberts, Max (2015) B-300H 39.74 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-18 Roberts, Max (2015) B-300H 39.88 Al Janulis Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Roberts, Max (2015) B-300H 40.67 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2015-05-21 Wilson, Keith (2015) B-TJ 46'11.5" NWIIL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Wilson, Keith (2015) B-TJ 45'10.5" NWITravis ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Wilson, Keith (2015) B-TJ 45'9" NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Wilson, Keith (2015) B-TJ 45'5" NWINorth Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Wilson, Keith (2015) B-TJ 45'0.5" NWIAl Janulis Relays (#1)
2015-06-13 Wilson, Keith (2015) B-TJ 44'8.25" NWISenior Spotlight Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Wilson, Keith (2015) B-TJ 43'9.25" IL#26 pre w(1.2)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.40 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.86 Wanner Knights Invitational (#11)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.90 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.71 IL#22 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.71 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.14 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.10 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.57 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.25 Al Janulis Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:59.88 IL#20 Al Janulis Relays (#2)
2015-05-07 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-400 58.75 IL#49 North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-07-05 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-400 58.80 USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-06-28 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-400 58.82 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-400 59.33 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-07-05 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-400 59.48 pre USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-05-22 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-400 1:00.07 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#20)
2015-06-20 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-400 1:00.81 Jane Dickens Invitational (#3)
2015-08-02 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-800 2:16.25 IL#20 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-07-01 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-800 2:16.55 USATF World Youth Trials (#7)
2015-08-02 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-800 2:17.00 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2015-07-01 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-800 2:17.61 pre USATF World Youth Trials (#8)
2015-05-22 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-800 2:17.68 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#17)
2015-05-15 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-800 2:17.97 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-08-02 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-800 2:18.11 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-06-28 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-800 2:18.17 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-800 2:19.24 North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-800 2:19.31 Al Janulis Relays (#1)
2015-07-05 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-800 2:19.67 USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-07-05 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-800 2:20.27 pre USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-04-30 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-800 2:20.93 Lake County Girls Championships (#-3)
2015-05-15 Del Prato, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:21.76 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-06-20 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-800 2:22.86 Jane Dickens Invitational (#1)
2015-07-18 Johnson, Avryl (2018) G-800 2:23.06 DuPage Track Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Manetsch, Melissa (2018) G-1600 5:19.08 North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-15 Manetsch, Melissa (2018) G-1600 5:19.32 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#10)
2015-04-10 Manetsch, Melissa (2018) G-1600 5:26.16 Prospect Girls Relays (#6)
2015-04-30 Manetsch, Melissa (2018) G-1600 5:28.55 Lake County Girls Championships (#7)
2015-05-15 Paglia, Audrey (2017) G-1600 5:32.91 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#16)
2015-04-18 Del Prato, Kristi (2015) G-1600 5:37.94 Al Janulis Relays (#2)
2015-05-07 Manetsch, Melissa (2018) G-3200 11:26.48 IL#73 North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-30 Manetsch, Melissa (2018) G-3200 11:27.49 Lake County Girls Championships (#3)
2015-04-30 Paglia, Audrey (2017) G-3200 12:08.19 Lake County Girls Championships (#11)
2015-07-12 Moore, Lily (2016) G-PV 10'6" IL#50 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#6)
2015-07-18 Moore, Lily (2016) G-PV 10'0" DuPage Track Invitational (#3)
2015-06-28 Moore, Lily (2016) G-PV 10'0" USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#6)
2015-05-07 Gahart, Megan (2015) G-DT 120'9.5" IL#53 North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-15 Gahart, Megan (2015) G-DT 118'10" IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 Gahart, Megan (2015) G-DT 117'10" pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#15)
2015-04-30 Gahart, Megan (2015) G-DT 115'0" Lake County Girls Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.06 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#12)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.08 North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:50.21 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.41 North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.26 IL#63 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:10.00 North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.85 Lake County Girls Championships (#6)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:59.76 IL#95 North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:00.49 Lake County Girls Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:04.33 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:31.26 IL#10 Al Janulis Relays (#2)
2015-04-10 Girls Relay G-DMR 13:01.39 IL#11 Prospect Girls Relays (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Kayle, Quade (2015) B-55 6.96 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#24)
2015-03-28 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-1600 4:25.52 IL#30 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#7)
2015-03-21 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-1600 4:29.48 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-03-12 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-1600 4:41.90 Maine East Boys Open (#1)
2015-03-21 Seneczko, Nick (2015) B-1600 4:45.41 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#15)
2015-03-21 Tam, Alex (2018) B-1600 4:48.53 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#19)
2015-03-06 Seneczko, Nick (2015) B-1600 4:49.45 Niles West Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-3200 9:59.00 Niles West Invitational (#2)
2015-02-07 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-3200 10:18.44 Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Roberts, Max (2015) B-55H 7.99 IL#39 Niles West Invitational (#4)
2015-03-06 Roberts, Max (2015) B-55H 8.00 pre Niles West Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Oh, Daniel (2018) B-55H 8.57 Niles West Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Christensen, Luke (2017) B-55H 8.91 Niles West Invitational (#4)
2015-02-27 Wilson, Keith (2015) B-LJ 21'0" IL#63 Niles North Viking Relays (#1)
2015-02-27 Wilson, Keith (2015) B-TJ 43'7.5" IL#30 Niles North Viking Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Kayle, Quade (2015) B-55 6.96 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#24)
2014-05-22 Wilson, Keith (2015) B-200 22.47 IL#44 pre w(-0.3)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-02 Wilson, Keith (2015) B-200 22.69 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2014-05-02 Wilson, Keith (2015) B-200 22.72 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2014-05-22 Wilson, Keith (2015) B-200 22.90 w(0.4)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-15 Wilson, Keith (2015) B-200 23.15 pre w(-0.6)North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#8)
2014-05-09 Wilson, Keith (2015) B-200 23.22 pre NWILake County Championships (#4)
2010-05-15 Cacciatore, Christian (2011) B-200 23.36 pre NWINorth Suburban Conference (#7)
1899-12-30 Wade, Lawrence (1999) B-400 48.15 US#65 IL#1 Class AA (#1)
2014-05-15 Wilson, Keith (2015) B-400 50.69 IL#94 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#5)
2006-04-01 Hansen, Justin B-400 51.12 IL#10 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#7)
2015-04-18 Quinn, Pat (2015) B-400 51.16 Al Janulis Relays (#2)
2006-04-01 Howard, Jack B-400 51.23 IL#11 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#8)
2014-05-22 Wilson, Keith (2015) B-400 51.29 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-09 Wilson, Keith (2015) B-400 51.61 Lake County Championships (#3)
2015-05-14 Quinn, Pat (2015) B-400 51.64 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2014-05-09 Quinn, Patrick (2015) B-400 52.13 Lake County Championships (#7)
2014-05-02 Quinn, Pat (2015) B-400 52.18 Wanner Knights Invitational (#9)
2014-05-22 Quinn, Patrick (2015) B-400 52.21 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-21 Peterson, Thomas (2015) B-400 52.31 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-16 Rule, David (2013) B-800 1:58.34 IL#92 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-26 Rule, David (2013) B-800 1:58.82 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2013-05-16 Human, Pat (2014) B-800 2:01.46 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#9)
2013-04-15 Rule, David (2013) B-800 2:01.50 Libertyville Boys Triangular (#4)
2013-05-03 Rule, David (2013) B-800 2:01.75 Lake County Boys Championships (#10)
2013-04-26 Human, Pat (2014) B-800 2:01.83 Wanner Knights Invitational (#11)
2012-05-10 Taylor, Cameron B-800 2:02.04 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#9)
2012-05-18 Taylor, Cameron B-800 2:02.15 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#7)
2014-05-22 Chen, Tayler (2014) B-800 2:02.62 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#13)
2011-05-20 Schmitz, Michael B-800 2:02.70 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#8)
2011-04-23 Schmitz, Michael B-800 2:03.00 Travis ABC Invitational (#5)
2013-05-09 Rule, David (2013) B-800 2:03.76 North Suburban Conference Boys (#12)
2013-05-03 Human, Pat (2014) B-800 2:04.40 Lake County Boys Championships (#16)
2013-05-09 Human, Pat (2014) B-800 2:04.74 North Suburban Conference Boys (#16)
2014-05-15 Chen, Ty B-800 2:04.93 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#10)
2012-05-04 Tayor, C B-800 2:05.00 Lake County Invitational
2012-06-08 Huch, Easton (2012) B-1600 4:12.11 US#72 IL#7 Midwest Distance Festival (#9)
2012-05-18 Huch, Easton (2012) B-1600 4:16.18 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 Huch, Easton (2012) B-1600 4:16.21 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2012-05-18 Reilly, Shane (2012) B-1600 4:19.66 IL#37 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#5)
2014-05-22 Humen, Patrick (2014) B-1600 4:20.08 IL#34 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2012-05-10 Huch, Easton (2012) B-1600 4:20.54 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2012-05-26 Huch, Easton (2012) B-1600 4:21.19 IL Boys State Finals (#11)
2012-05-25 Reilly, Shane (2012) B-1600 4:21.25 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2012-05-04 Huch, Easton (2012) B-1600 4:21.65 Lake County Invitational (#5)
2010-05-21 Neubauer, Mitch (2010) B-1600 4:21.70 IL#35 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#3)
2012-04-27 Huch, Easton (2012) B-1600 4:22.90 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2014-05-15 Human, Pat (2014) B-1600 4:24.31 IL#76 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-1600 4:24.76 IL#94 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2012-05-04 Reilly, Shane (2012) B-1600 4:24.99 Lake County Invitational (#6)
2014-05-30 Humen, Patrick (2014) B-1600 4:25.21 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2012-05-10 Reilly, Shane (2012) B-1600 4:25.25 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2015-03-28 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-1600 4:25.52 IL#30 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#7)
2015-05-14 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-1600 4:26.52 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2014-05-09 Human, Pat (2014) B-1600 4:27.45 Lake County Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Korhumel, Nick (2013) B-1600 4:27.80 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#7)
2012-04-27 Reilly, Shane (2012) B-1600 4:27.89 Wanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2010-05-15 Neubauer, Mitch (2010) B-1600 4:27.90 North Suburban Conference (#5)
2014-04-25 Humen, Patrick (2014) B-1600 4:28.20 Travis ABC Classic (#1)
2011-05-12 Reilly, Shane (2012) B-1600 4:28.49 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#8)
2014-05-02 Human, Pat (2014) B-1600 4:28.74 Wanner Knights Invitational (#9)
2014-04-19 Humen, Patrick (2014) B-1600 4:29.40 BATE Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-1600 4:29.48 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#5)
2012-04-20 Reilly, Shane (2012) B-1600 4:29.50 Travis Classic (#4)
2015-04-24 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-1600 4:30.30 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2013-05-09 Korhumel, Nick (2013) B-1600 4:30.47 North Suburban Conference Boys (#8)
2011-05-06 Reilly, Shane (2012) B-1600 4:31.02 Lake County Championships (#9)
2012-04-14 Reilly, Shane (2012) B-1600 4:31.20 BATE Invitational (#3)
2011-05-12 Korhumel, Nick (2013) B-1600 4:32.65 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#10)
2012-04-20 Huch, Easton (2012) B-1600 4:32.70 Travis Classic (#2)
2010-05-07 Neubauer, Mitchel (2010) B-1600 4:32.80 Lake County Invite (#6)
2010-04-26 Neubauer, Mitchel (2010) B-1600 4:33.20 Libertyville / Lake Forest Dual (#1)
2011-04-29 Reilly, Shane (2012) B-1600 4:33.44 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2013-05-03 Korhumel, Nick (2013) B-1600 4:33.60 Lake County Boys Championships (#11)
2011-05-06 Korhumel, Nick (2013) B-1600 4:33.91 Lake County Championships (#13)
2010-04-23 Neubauer, Mitchel (2010) B-1600 4:34.20 Travis ABC Classic (#3)
2013-04-26 Korhumel, Nick (2013) B-1600 4:34.37 Wanner Knights Invitational (#12)
2013-05-16 Korhumel, Nick (2013) B-1600 4:34.38 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#13)
2015-06-05 Tam, Alex (2018) B-1600 4:34.40 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#1)
2015-04-18 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-1600 4:34.46 Al Janulis Relays (#1)
2010-05-28 Neubauer, Mitch (2010) B-1600 4:34.55 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#11)
2015-05-01 Tam, Alex (2018) B-1600 4:35.69 Wanner Knights Invitational (#26)
2015-05-21 Seneczko, Nicholas (2015) B-1600 4:36.21 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#15)
2013-03-01 Korhumel, Nick (2013) B-1600 4:36.60 Niles West Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 Reilly, B-1600 4:36.70 Travis ABC Invitational (#3)
2011-04-23 Korhumel, Nick (2013) B-1600 4:37.00 Travis ABC Invitational (#5)
2011-04-29 Korhumel, Nick (2013) B-1600 4:37.12 Wanner Knights Invitational (#13)
2015-05-01 Seneczko, Nick (2015) B-1600 4:37.24 Wanner Knights Invitational (#29)
2011-05-20 Reilly, Shane (2012) B-1600 4:37.30 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#17)
2014-05-22 Seneczko, Nicholas (2015) B-1600 4:38.08 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#20)
2015-04-24 Tam, Alex (2018) B-1600 4:39.60 Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-1600 4:41.90 Maine East Boys Open (#1)
2015-04-24 Seneczko, Nicholas (2015) B-1600 4:42.40 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Seneczko, Nick (2015) B-1600 4:45.41 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#15)
2015-03-21 Tam, Alex (2018) B-1600 4:48.53 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#19)
2015-03-06 Seneczko, Nick (2015) B-1600 4:49.45 Niles West Invitational (#1)
2012-06-08 Huch, Easton (2012) B-Mile 4:15.51 US#78 IL#9 Midwest Distance Festival (#10)
2015-06-05 Tam, Alex (2018) B-Mile 4:35.97 IL#39 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#1)
2015-05-01 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-3200 9:36.12 IL#87 Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2012-05-04 Ryan, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:42.88 Lake County Invitational (#8)
2012-05-10 Ryan, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:48.87 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2012-04-27 Ryan, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:52.45 Wanner Knights Invitational (#11)
2012-05-18 Ryan, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:53.06 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#10)
2012-04-20 Ryan, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:56.30 Travis Classic (#3)
2015-05-21 Tam, Alex (2018) B-3200 9:58.57 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#15)
2011-04-29 Ryan, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:58.61 Wanner Knights Invitational (#15)
2015-03-06 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-3200 9:59.00 Niles West Invitational (#2)
2012-04-09 Huch, Easton (2012) B-3200 10:03.90 Libertyville / Stevenson Boys Dual (#2)
2010-04-23 Ryan, Dan (2012) B-3200 10:04.50 Travis ABC Classic (#2)
2012-04-14 Ryan, Dan (2012) B-3200 10:06.00 BATE Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Johnson, William (2016) B-3200 10:10.50 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#22)
2011-05-20 Ryan, Dan (2012) B-3200 10:12.30 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#13)
2010-05-07 Ryan, Dan (2012) B-3200 10:12.92 Lake County Invite (#14)
2012-04-03 Ryan, Dan (2012) B-3200 10:13.00 Grant / Libertyville Boys Dual (#1)
2014-05-02 Rush, Atticus (2014) B-3200 10:13.45 Wanner Knights Invitational (#18)
2014-04-19 Rush, Atticus (2014) B-3200 10:13.80 BATE Invitational (#15)
2014-05-15 Rush, Atticus (2014) B-3200 10:17.14 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#11)
2010-05-07 Burke, Ryan (2010) B-3200 10:17.42 Lake County Invite (#15)
2015-02-07 Richardson, Stephen (2017) B-3200 10:18.44 Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 Rush, Atticus (2014) B-3200 10:18.53 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#20)
2014-05-22 Bardina, Lionello (2014) B-3200 10:19.63 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#21)
2015-03-06 Roberts, Max (2015) B-55H 7.99 IL#39 Niles West Invitational (#4)
2015-03-06 Roberts, Max (2015) B-55H 8.00 pre Niles West Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Oh, Daniel (2018) B-55H 8.57 Niles West Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Christensen, Luke (2017) B-55H 8.91 Niles West Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Barbian, Kevin Augustana College, IL (College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)

2013
NameSchool
Dziedzic, Matsen University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)
Smagacz, Jullia University of Akron Main Campus, OH (Mid-American Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Gattone, Ali University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Birck, Jeremy Dartmouth College, NH (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State