Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lockport Township , IL
City: LOCKPORT
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 Musich, Cade (2018) B-3m_XC 15:55.60 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#119)
2015-11-15 Bollinger, Morgan (2017) G-5k_XC 18:55.30 IL#30 NXN Midwest Regional (#75)
2015-10-17 Stortz, Karlee (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 IL#52 Southwest Suburban-Blue Conference Meet (#2)
2015-10-17 Friedrich, Aubrey (2018) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 IL#57 Southwest Suburban-Blue Conference Meet (#3)
2015-10-17 Bollinger, Morgan (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Southwest Suburban-Blue Conference Meet (#4)
2015-11-07 Bollinger, Morgan (2017) G-3m_XC 17:31.00 IL#53 IL 3A State Meet (#35)
2015-11-07 Stortz, Karlee (2017) G-3m_XC 17:44.00 IL#90 IL 3A State Meet (#55)
2015-10-03 Bollinger, Morgan (2017) G-3m_XC 17:59.70 Flt 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#13)
2015-10-03 Friedrich, Aubrey (2018) G-3m_XC 18:06.70 Flt 2 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#7)
2015-11-07 Friedrich, Aubrey (2018) G-3m_XC 18:12.00 IL 3A State Meet (#102)
2015-10-03 Ary, Alicia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:12.80 Flt 3 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#8)
2015-10-31 Stortz, Karlee (2017) G-3m_XC 18:21.50 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#6)
2015-11-07 Ary, Alicia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:26.00 IL 3A State Meet (#126)
2015-10-24 Bollinger, Morgan (2017) G-3m_XC 18:26.50 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#3)
2015-10-24 Friedrich, Aubrey (2018) G-3m_XC 18:27.10 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#5)
2015-10-24 Stortz, Karlee (2017) G-3m_XC 18:27.60 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#6)
2015-09-25 Bollinger, Morgan (2017) G-3m_XC 18:29.84 Naperville Girls Invitational (#10)
2015-09-12 Friedrich, Aubrey (2018) G-3m_XC 18:31.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#56)
2015-10-03 Wojciniewicz, Kate (2019) G-3m_XC 18:32.30 Flt 6 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#5)
2015-11-07 Beaumont, Jorie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:36.00 IL 3A State Meet (#144)
2015-09-25 Freidrich, Aubrey (2018) G-3m_XC 18:37.29 Naperville Girls Invitational (#11)
2015-10-31 Bollinger, Morgan (2017) G-3m_XC 18:37.50 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#11)
2015-10-03 Stortz, Karlee (2017) G-3m_XC 18:39.00 Flt 5 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#5)
2015-11-07 Stoklosa, Emily (2016) G-3m_XC 18:40.00 IL 3A State Meet (#152)
2015-09-12 Stortz, Karlee (2017) G-3m_XC 18:46.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#77)
2015-10-31 Friedrich, Aubrey (2018) G-3m_XC 18:47.30 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#18)
2015-10-03 Beaumont, Jorie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:48.00 Flt 7 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#3)
2015-10-24 Wojcikiewicz, Kate (2017) G-3m_XC 18:49.40 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#11)
2015-10-31 Wojciniewicz, Kate (2019) G-3m_XC 18:49.60 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#20)
2015-11-07 Wojcikiewicz, Kate (2017) G-3m_XC 18:52.00 IL 3A State Meet (#176)
2015-09-12 Bollinger, Morgan (2017) G-3m_XC 18:52.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#85)
2015-09-12 Wojciniewicz, Kate (2019) G-3m_XC 18:53.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#91)
2015-09-12 Stoklosa, Emily (2016) G-3m_XC 18:54.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#92)
2015-10-24 Ary, Alicia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:54.80 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#12)
2015-09-25 Ary, Alicia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:55.29 Naperville Girls Invitational (#20)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-100 10.68 pre w(2.3)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-30 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-100 10.78 IL#12 w(1.6)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2015-05-22 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-100 10.86 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-100 10.87 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-100 10.89 w(2.5)Belleville West Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-14 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-100 10.93 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-100 10.96 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-100 11.13 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Snapp, Sheldon (2016) B-100 11.40 w(2.1)Belleville West Boys Invitational (#25)
2015-05-22 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 21.85 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 21.98 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 22.07 IL#21 w(1.8)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2015-05-29 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 22.15 pre w(-1.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2015-04-24 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 22.18 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 22.20 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 22.44 w(1.7)Belleville West Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-05-22 Gargano, Chris (2016) B-200 22.59 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-18 Gargano, Chris (2016) B-200 22.66 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#9)
2015-05-14 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 22.80 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Porter, Jake (2016) B-200 22.96 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#9)
2015-05-22 Gargano, Chris (2016) B-200 23.11 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-18 Snapp, Sheldon (2016) B-200 23.32 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#20)
2015-05-02 Snapp, Sheldon (2016) B-200 23.34 pre w(2.7)Jim Arnold Classic (#10)
2015-05-14 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-400 51.66 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 Brock, Ryan (2015) B-400 52.47 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#8)
2015-05-02 Abrahm, Dan (2016) B-800 2:00.90 Jim Arnold Classic (#5)
2015-05-22 Abrahm, Dan (2016) B-800 2:01.19 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-24 Abrahm, Dan (2016) B-800 2:02.01 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2015-05-14 Abrahm, Dan (2016) B-800 2:04.23 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-22 Kula, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:40.17 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#15)
2015-05-22 Musich, Cade (2018) B-1600 4:41.91 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#16)
2015-05-14 Kula, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:41.99 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-14 Musich, Cade (2018) B-1600 4:43.75 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2015-05-18 Musich, Cade (2018) B-1600 4:44.94 Naperville Central ABC Invitational (#5)
2015-05-14 Porter, Jake (2016) B-110H 15.07 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Porter, Jake (2016) B-110H 15.28 pre w(3.1)Jim Arnold Classic (#6)
2015-05-02 Porter, Jake (2016) B-110H 15.32 IL#40 w(0.8)Jim Arnold Classic (#5)
2015-04-18 Porter, Jake (2016) B-110H 15.45 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2015-04-11 Porter, Jake (2016) B-110H 15.67 w(1.7)Belleville West Boys Invitational (#12)
2015-05-14 Cooper, P.J. (2017) B-110H 15.95 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Porter, Jake (2016) B-300H 39.12 IL#22 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2015-05-29 Brock, Ryan (2015) B-300H 39.89 IL#49 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2015-05-22 Brock, Ryan (2015) B-300H 39.96 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Brock, Ryan (2015) B-300H 40.49 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Brock, Ryan (2015) B-300H 40.80 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Brock, Ryan (2015) B-300H 40.90 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#10)
2015-05-02 Brock, Ryan (2015) B-300H 40.99 Jim Arnold Classic (#6)
2015-05-14 Porter, Jake (2016) B-300H 41.28 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Porter, Jake (2016) B-300H 41.44 Jim Arnold Classic (#8)
2015-06-14 Reed, Billie B-LJ 22'10.25" NWIAAU JO Region 11 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-14 Bustami, Jesse (2016) B-LJ 21'6.5" NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Bustami, Jesse (2016) B-LJ 21'2" pre NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Bustami, Jesse (2016) B-LJ 20'9" NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-22 Brock, Ryan (2015) B-TJ 42'3.5" NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-11 Brock, Ryan (2015) B-TJ 42'2" w(2.8)Belleville West Boys Invitational (#14)
2015-05-14 Walder, Wade (2016) B-PV 13'3" Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Walder, Wade (2016) B-PV 13'3" IL#85 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Walder, Wade (2016) B-PV 13'0" Dick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2015-05-29 Walder, Wade (2016) B-PV 13'0" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2015-05-22 Walder, Wade (2016) B-PV 12'9" IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-02 Walder, Wade (2016) B-PV 12'6" Jim Arnold Classic (#4)
2015-04-24 Robbins, Charlie (2015) B-SP 53'1" IL#31 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2015-08-02 Meyer, John (2018) B-SP 52'3.75" IL#44 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-04-14 Strom, Carl (2015) B-SP 52'2" IL#46 Bolingbrook / Lockport Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-02 Chmielewski, Matt (2016) B-SP 52'0" IL#49 Jim Arnold Classic (#3)
2015-05-22 Robbins, Charlie (2015) B-SP 51'6" IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Chmielewski, Matt (2016) B-SP 51'3.5" pre Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Chmielewski, Matt (2016) B-SP 51'3.5" Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-14 Meyer, John (2018) B-SP 51'2" F/S Bolingbrook / Lockport Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-02 Robbins, Charlie (2015) B-SP 51'2" Jim Arnold Classic (#4)
2015-05-14 Robbins, Charlie (2015) B-SP 51'1.5" pre Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Robbins, Charlie (2015) B-SP 51'1.5" Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Robbins, Charlie (2015) B-SP 51'1" Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2015-05-22 Chmielewski, Matt (2016) B-SP 51'1" IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Robbins, Charlie (2015) B-SP 51'0" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2015-05-29 Chmielewski, Matt (2016) B-SP 50'7" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2015-05-02 Meyer, John (2018) B-SP 50'7" Jim Arnold Classic (#2)
2015-07-12 Meyer, John (2018) B-SP 50'2.5" USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-11 Robbins, Charlie (2015) B-SP 50'2.5" Belleville West Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-04-14 Chmielewski, Matt (2016) B-SP 50'1" Bolingbrook / Lockport Boys Dual (#2)
2015-04-24 Meyer, John (2018) B-SP 49'7.5" Bob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2015-07-05 Meyer, John (2018) B-SP 48'11.5" USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-06-28 Meyer, John (2018) B-SP 48'9.5" USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Strom, Carl (2015) B-SP 47'10.5" Dick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2015-04-11 Strom, Carl (2015) B-SP 47'5.5" Belleville West Boys Invitational (#13)
2015-05-18 Meyer, John (2018) B-SP 47'5" Naperville Central ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-18 Meyer, John (2018) B-DT 164'11" IL#31 Naperville Central ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Meyer, John (2018) B-DT 164'1" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2015-05-30 Meyer, John (2018) B-DT 164'1" IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2015-08-02 Meyer, John (2018) B-DT 163'0" USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-55 6.60 IL#18 Lockport Boys Open (#2)
2015-02-28 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-55 6.66 pre Lockport Boys Open (#3)
2012-03-17 Haldeman, Mike (2012) B-55 6.73 IL#92 Materelli Indoor Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 Haldeman, Mike (2012) B-55 6.77 Materelli Indoor Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Reed, Billie B-55 6.77 Materelli Indoor Invitational (#2)
2014-03-01 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-55 6.78 Thornwood Boys Open (#1)
2012-02-25 Haldeman, Mike (2012) B-55 6.78 Joliet West Invitational (#2)
2014-03-01 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-55 6.79 pre Thornwood Boys Open (#1)
2011-03-12 Haldeman, Mike (2012) B-55 6.79 pre SWSC Blue Indoor Conference (#1)
2012-03-17 Reed, Billie B-55 6.80 Materelli Indoor Invitational (#2)
2011-03-12 Haldeman, Mike (2012) B-55 6.87 SWSC Blue Indoor Conference (#6)
2015-02-07 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-55 6.90 Lockport / Leo Catholic Boys Dual (#1)
2014-03-22 Jasinski, Jake B-55 6.90 Lockport Invitational (#4)
2014-03-22 Reposh, Ryan (2014) B-55 6.94 Lockport Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Gargano, Chris (2016) B-55 6.95 pre Lockport Boys Open (#18)
2014-03-22 Reposh, Ryan (2014) B-55 6.95 pre Lockport Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 Reposh, Ryan (2014) B-55 6.95 pre SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet (#4)
2014-03-15 Reposh, Ryan (2014) B-55 6.96 pre SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet (#4)
2011-03-19 Haldeman, Mike (2012) B-55 6.96 pre Phil Materelli Boys Invitational (#4-2)
2013-03-16 Ayyash, Gabe B-55 6.98 pre Lockport Indoor Invitational (#6)
2014-03-01 Jasinski, Jake B-55 7.02 pre Thornwood Boys Open (#40)
2013-03-16 Ayyash, Gabe B-55 7.02 Lockport Indoor Invitational (#6)
2014-03-22 Jasinski, Jake B-55 7.04 pre Lockport Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Snapp, Sheldon (2016) B-55 7.04 pre Lockport Boys Open (#20)
2015-02-07 Gargano, Chris (2016) B-55 7.05 Lockport / Leo Catholic Boys Dual (#3)
2014-03-01 Reposh, Ryan (2014) B-55 7.07 pre Thornwood Boys Open (#42)
2015-03-21 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-60 7.02 IL#16 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-60 7.05 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-60 7.17 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#11)
2015-03-21 Gargano, Chris (2016) B-60 7.45 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#14)
2015-05-29 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-100 10.68 pre w(2.3)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-30 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-100 10.78 IL#12 w(1.6)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2015-05-22 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-100 10.86 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-100 10.87 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-100 10.89 w(2.5)Belleville West Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-14 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-100 10.93 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-100 10.96 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-100 11.13 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2010-05-13 Benes, Matt (2010) B-100 11.19 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Conference (#2)
2011-05-12 Haldeman, Mike (2012) B-100 11.21 pre NWISW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 Price, Kelsey (2013) B-100 11.24 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-05-12 Haldeman, Mike (2012) B-100 11.24 NWISW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#5)
2014-05-23 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-100 11.26 NWIIL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-05-23 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-100 11.31 NWIIL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#6)
2012-05-04 Reed, Billie B-100 11.33 NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-100 11.33 A NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2010-05-13 Ward, Ed (2010) B-100 11.37 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Conference (#3)
2013-04-25 Price, Kelsey (2013) B-100 11.37 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2010-04-17 Pleva, Nick (2010) B-100 11.38 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#11)
2013-05-08 Price, Kelsey (2013) B-100 11.38 pre NWISWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#4)
2013-05-17 Price, Kelsey (2013) B-100 11.39 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-11 Snapp, Sheldon (2016) B-100 11.40 w(2.1)Belleville West Boys Invitational (#25)
2014-05-23 Reposh, Ryan (2014) B-100 11.40 NWIIL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#9)
2010-04-17 Gleaves, Steve (2011) B-100 11.43 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#14)
2015-05-22 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 21.85 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 21.98 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#1)
2010-05-01 Ward, Ed (2010) B-200 22.00 NWIJim Arnold Invite (#4)
2015-05-30 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 22.07 IL#21 w(1.8)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2015-05-29 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 22.15 pre w(-1.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2015-04-24 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 22.18 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 22.20 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2010-05-01 Gleaves, Steve (2011) B-200 22.30 NWIJim Arnold Invite (#6)
2009-05-23 Benes, Matt (2010) B-200 22.41 pre NWIPlainfield Central Sectional (#4)
2015-04-11 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 22.44 w(1.7)Belleville West Boys Invitational (#9)
2009-05-23 Benes, Matt (2010) B-200 22.50 NWIPlainfield Central Sectional (#7)
2015-05-22 Gargano, Chris (2016) B-200 22.59 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-04-12 Gargano, Chris (2016) B-200 22.64 NWIBelleville West Invitational (#12)
2015-04-18 Gargano, Chris (2016) B-200 22.66 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#9)
2010-04-23 Benes, Matt (2010) B-200 22.67 NWIRock Island ABC Invite (#4)
2011-05-12 Haldeman, Mike (2012) B-200 22.76 NWISW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#3)
2010-04-17 Benes, Matt (2010) B-200 22.76 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#4)
2015-05-14 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 22.80 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2010-05-13 Benes, Matt (2010) B-200 22.89 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Conference (#2)
2015-03-21 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 22.89 IL#26 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2010-05-01 Ward, Ed (2010) B-200 22.92 pre NWIJim Arnold Invite (#3)
2015-04-24 Porter, Jake (2016) B-200 22.96 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#9)
2011-05-12 Haldeman, Mike (2012) B-200 22.98 NWISW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#6)
2012-04-20 Ward, Kyle B-200 23.02 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#9)
2014-05-23 Gargano, Chris (2016) B-200 23.05 NWIIL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#9)
2014-03-01 Andrus, Cody (2014) B-200 23.06 IL#37 pre Thornwood Boys Open (#4)
2014-05-03 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 23.07 NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#5)
2015-05-22 Gargano, Chris (2016) B-200 23.11 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#7)
2010-04-17 Benes, Matt (2010) B-200 23.11 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#7)
2014-03-01 Andrus, Cody (2014) B-200 23.16 Thornwood Boys Open (#4)
2010-05-01 Gleaves, Steve (2011) B-200 23.17 pre NWIJim Arnold Invite (#8)
2014-05-03 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 23.24 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 23.25 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#12)
2014-05-23 Gargano, Chris (2016) B-200 23.26 NWIIL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-04-12 Golob, Grant (2014) B-200 23.27 NWIBelleville West Invitational (#23)
2015-04-18 Snapp, Sheldon (2016) B-200 23.32 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#20)
2015-05-02 Snapp, Sheldon (2016) B-200 23.34 pre w(2.7)Jim Arnold Classic (#10)
2010-05-01 Haldeman, Mike (2012) B-200 23.36 NWIJim Arnold Invite (#1)
2012-04-20 Reed, Brendan (2014) B-200 23.40 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#16)
2015-03-07 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-200 23.48 Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Gargano, Chris (2016) B-200 23.54 IL#99 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2015-02-28 Porter, Jake (2016) B-200 23.91 Lockport Boys Open (#10)
2015-02-28 Gargano, Chris (2016) B-200 23.97 Lockport Boys Open (#11)
2013-02-23 Fisch, Patrick (2013) B-200 24.14 Joliet West Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Walkosz, Adrian (2014) B-400 49.80 IL#44 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2014-05-15 Walkosz, Adrian (2014) B-400 49.89 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Walkosz, Adrian (2014) B-400 50.34 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-04-19 Walkosz, Adrian (2014) B-400 50.74 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#3)
2011-05-12 Haldeman, Mike (2012) B-400 50.95 SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#3)
2012-05-10 Haldeman, Mike (2012) B-400 50.98 SWSC Blue Boys Conference (#1)
2012-05-17 Haldeman, Mike (2012) B-400 51.14 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#3)
2012-04-14 Haldeman, Mike (2012) B-400 51.22 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#6)
2010-05-07 Pancoska, Max B-400 51.50 Bill Jackson Invite (#2)
2011-04-30 Brock, Brent (2011) B-400 51.58 Jim Arnold Invitational (#5)
2014-05-03 Walkosz, Adrian (2014) B-400 51.63 Jim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Rodgers, Derrius (2016) B-400 51.66 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2010-04-13 Mitsos, Ryan (2011) B-400 51.93 Homewood Flossmoor vs. Lockport (#1)
2013-05-08 Walkosz, Adrian (2014) B-400 51.96 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#5)
2010-04-12 Mitsos, Ryan (2011) B-400 52.00 HF / Lockport Dual (#1)
2011-05-06 Haldeman, Mike (2012) B-400 52.05 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)
2011-03-19 Brock, Brent (2011) B-400 52.13 IL#48 Phil Materelli Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Walkosz, Adrian (2014) B-400 52.33 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Haldeman, Mike (2012) B-400 52.34 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#7)
2014-05-15 Jasinski, Jake B-400 52.43 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#8)
2015-04-18 Brock, Ryan (2015) B-400 52.47 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#8)
2014-03-22 Walkosz, Adrian (2014) B-400 53.42 Lockport Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 Walkosz, Adrian (2014) B-400 53.76 SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet (#1)
2015-03-07 Abrahm, Dan (2016) B-400 53.97 Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2014-03-01 Walkosz, Adrian (2014) B-600 1:27.34 IL#12 Thornwood Boys Open (#3)
2015-02-28 Abram, Daniel (2016) B-600 1:29.67 IL#41 Lockport Boys Open (#3)
1899-12-30 Setta, Nicholas (1999) B-800 1:52.24 US#13 IL#1 Class AA (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Beaumont, Haley University of Hawaii at Manoa, HI (Western Athletic Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Hernandez, Kristian University of St Francis, IL (Not Affiliated)

2012
NameSchool
Razo, Thomas Bradley University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)
Sanders, Stef University of Illinois at Chicago, IL (Horizon League)

2011
NameSchool
Sajdak, David Marquette University, WI (Big East Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Benes, Matt Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Haut, Dan University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State