Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lyons Township, IL
City: LA GRANGE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Kilrea, Danny (2018) B-5k_XC 15:29.80 IL#8 NXN Midwest Regional (#17)
2015-11-15 Zona, Vince (2017) B-5k_XC 15:45.40 IL#18 NXN Midwest Regional (#33)
2015-12-05 Kilrea, Danny (2018) B-5k_XC 15:48.30 NXN Championships (#45)
2015-11-15 Madell, Connor (2016) B-5k_XC 15:48.90 IL#26 NXN Midwest Regional (#42)
2015-09-26 Zona, Vince (2017) B-5k_XC 15:58.20 Culver Academies Invitational (#3)
2015-12-05 Zona, Vince (2017) B-5k_XC 15:59.10 NXN Championships (#65)
2015-11-15 Begeman, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.70 IL#46 NXN Midwest Regional (#74)
2015-09-26 Madell, Connor (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Culver Academies Invitational (#7)
2015-12-05 Madell, Connor (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.40 NXN Championships (#88)
2015-12-05 Begeman, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.40 NXN Championships (#94)
2015-11-15 Pall, Alex (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.30 IL#74 NXN Midwest Regional (#109)
2015-09-26 Kilrea, Danny (2018) B-5k_XC 16:20.90 Culver Academies Invitational (#10)
2015-09-26 Begeman, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.30 Culver Academies Invitational (#14)
2015-11-07 Zona, Vince (2017) B-3m_XC 14:30.00 IL#10 IL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-11-07 Kilrea, Danny (2018) B-3m_XC 14:35.00 IL#16 IL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-10-03 Zona, Vince (2017) B-3m_XC 14:37.30 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#3)
2015-09-12 Zona, Vince (2017) B-3m_XC 14:40.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#3)
2015-10-03 Kilrea, Danny (2018) B-3m_XC 14:47.83 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#7)
2015-09-05 Zona, Vince (2017) B-3m_XC 14:50.38 Lions Pride Invitational (#1)
2015-10-08 Zona, Vince (2017) B-3m_XC 14:52.00 Lyons Township Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-11-07 Madell, Connor (2016) B-3m_XC 14:52.00 IL#54 IL 3A State Meet (#29)
2015-09-12 Kilrea, Danny (2018) B-3m_XC 14:53.40 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#12)
2015-10-03 Madell, Connor (2016) B-3m_XC 14:54.31 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#12)
2015-11-07 Begeman, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 14:55.00 IL#63 IL 3A State Meet (#33)
2015-09-05 Madell, Connor (2016) B-3m_XC 14:55.14 Lions Pride Invitational (#2)
2015-09-12 Madell, Connor (2016) B-3m_XC 14:55.80 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#14)
2015-07-24 Madell, Connor (2016) B-3m_XC 14:56.00 Detweiller at Dark (#2)
2015-10-31 Kilrea, Danny (2018) B-3m_XC 15:01.90 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#2)
2015-10-08 Madell, Connor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:02.00 Lyons Township Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-10-03 Begeman, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:02.51 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#17)
2015-09-12 Begeman, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:02.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#21)
2015-10-08 Kilrea, Danny (2018) B-3m_XC 15:09.00 Lyons Township Boys Triangular (#4)
2015-09-05 Kilrea, Danny (2018) B-3m_XC 15:09.84 Lions Pride Invitational (#9)
2015-09-05 Begeman, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:13.45 Lions Pride Invitational (#10)
2015-09-12 Vantassell, Roland (2017) B-3m_XC 15:14.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#31)
2015-10-03 Pall, Alex (2017) B-3m_XC 15:16.20 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#28)
2015-10-08 Begeman, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:17.00 Lyons Township Boys Triangular (#6)
2015-11-07 Pall, Alex (2017) B-3m_XC 15:18.00 IL 3A State Meet (#72)
2015-09-12 Pall, Alex (2017) B-3m_XC 15:22.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#40)
2015-10-08 Pall, Alex (2017) B-3m_XC 15:23.00 Lyons Township Boys Triangular (#9)
2015-11-07 McCarthy, Tim (2016) B-3m_XC 15:25.00 IL 3A State Meet (#89)
2015-10-08 McCarthy, Tim (2016) B-3m_XC 15:26.00 Lyons Township Boys Triangular (#12)
2015-10-24 McCarthy, Tim (2016) B-3m_XC 15:26.25 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#5)
2015-10-31 Begeman, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:27.30 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#7)
2015-10-03 Vantassell, Roland (2017) B-3m_XC 15:28.33 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#44)
2015-07-24 Begeman, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:29.00 Detweiller at Dark (#25)
2015-09-05 Pall, Alex (2017) B-3m_XC 15:29.15 Lions Pride Invitational (#15)
2015-09-12 Kutchek, Graham (2017) B-3m_XC 15:32.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#57)
2015-10-31 Zona, Vince (2017) B-3m_XC 15:33.40 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#10)
2015-10-03 McCarthy, Tim (2016) B-3m_XC 15:34.66 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#49)
2015-10-24 Palmer, Dan B-3m_XC 15:36.87 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#7)
2015-09-12 McCarthy, Tim (2016) B-3m_XC 15:40.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#72)
2015-10-24 Pall, Alex (2017) B-3m_XC 15:44.00 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#9)
2015-07-24 Pall, Alex (2017) B-3m_XC 15:49.00 Detweiller at Dark (#43)
2015-10-24 Vantassell, Roland (2017) B-3m_XC 15:49.14 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#12)
2015-10-08 Kutchek, Graham (2017) B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Lyons Township Boys Triangular (#14)
2015-10-24 Kutchek, Graham (2017) B-3m_XC 15:52.36 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#14)
2015-10-31 Madell, Connor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:53.90 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#17)
2015-10-08 Tarasuk, Andrew (2018) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 F/S Lyons Township Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-11-07 Barcelona, Sarah (2019) G-3m_XC 16:58.00 IL#22 IL 3A State Meet (#18)
2015-11-07 Flaherty, Vanessa (2016) G-3m_XC 17:39.00 IL#77 IL 3A State Meet (#47)
2015-10-24 Barcelona, Sarah (2019) G-3m_XC 17:41.55 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#2)
2015-11-07 Henkel, Emily (2019) G-3m_XC 17:56.00 IL 3A State Meet (#73)
2015-09-26 Barcelona, Sarah (2019) G-3m_XC 17:58.50 Palatine Invitational (#13)
2015-09-12 Flaherty, Vanessa (2016) G-3m_XC 18:01.00 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#30)
2015-11-07 Dutler, Hannah (2016) G-3m_XC 18:03.00 IL 3A State Meet (#83)
2015-09-12 Barcelona, Sarah (2019) G-3m_XC 18:06.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#37)
2015-11-07 Jaramillo, Natalie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:07.00 IL 3A State Meet (#93)
2015-09-12 Henkel, Emily (2019) G-3m_XC 18:09.40 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#38)
2015-10-24 Flaherty, Vanessa (2016) G-3m_XC 18:11.48 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#6)
2015-09-26 Henkel, Emily (2019) G-3m_XC 18:11.70 Palatine Invitational (#19)
2015-10-31 Barcelona, Sarah (2019) G-3m_XC 18:12.20 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#3)
2015-09-12 Dutler, Hannah (2016) G-3m_XC 18:17.00 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#48)
2015-10-24 Dutler, Hannah (2016) G-3m_XC 18:17.75 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#7)
2015-10-03 Barcelona, Sarah (2019) G-3m_XC 18:18.30 St. Charles North Invitational (#8)
2015-10-24 Henkel, Emily (2019) G-3m_XC 18:22.58 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#10)
2015-09-26 Flaherty, Vanessa (2016) G-3m_XC 18:23.10 Palatine Invitational (#25)
2015-10-31 Flaherty, Vanessa (2016) G-3m_XC 18:25.10 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#7)
2015-09-19 Barcelona, Sarah (2019) G-3m_XC 18:25.35 Flt 3 Minooka Flight Invitational (#3)
2015-09-26 Dutler, Hannah (2016) G-3m_XC 18:28.50 Palatine Invitational (#31)
2015-09-05 Flaherty, Vanessa (2016) G-3m_XC 18:29.38 Lions Pride Invitational (#4)
2015-09-12 Jaramillo, Natalie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:33.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#58)
2015-09-12 Kafkes, Diana (2016) G-3m_XC 18:37.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#60)
2015-10-03 Henkel, Emily (2019) G-3m_XC 18:37.60 St. Charles North Invitational (#13)
2015-10-31 Henkel, Emily (2019) G-3m_XC 18:45.50 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#16)
2015-09-19 Dutler, Hannah (2016) G-3m_XC 18:46.68 Flt 2 Minooka Flight Invitational (#5)
2015-10-03 Flaherty, Vanessa (2016) G-3m_XC 18:47.30 St. Charles North Invitational (#16)
2015-09-26 Kafkes, Diana (2016) G-3m_XC 18:47.90 Palatine Invitational (#52)
2015-11-07 Ng, Megan (2017) G-3m_XC 18:51.00 IL 3A State Meet (#173)
2015-09-05 Dutler, Hannah (2016) G-3m_XC 18:53.72 Lions Pride Invitational (#5)
2015-09-19 Henkel, Emily (2019) G-3m_XC 18:53.98 Flt 4 Minooka Flight Invitational (#3)
2015-09-19 Flaherty, Vanessa (2016) G-3m_XC 18:54.04 Flt 1 Minooka Flight Invitational (#7)
2015-10-24 Jaramillo, Natalie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:54.77 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#11)
2015-10-31 Dutler, Hannah (2016) G-3m_XC 18:54.80 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#23)
2015-09-12 Liddell, Brianna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:54.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#93)
2015-09-12 Ng, Megan (2017) G-3m_XC 18:55.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#94)
2015-10-24 Ng, Megan (2017) G-3m_XC 18:57.62 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#12)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Hatch, Robert B-200 23.38 pre NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-04-18 Lima, Alex (2015) B-400 49.69 IL#39 Minooka Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Lima, Alex (2015) B-400 50.11 Collinsville Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-400 51.07 Minooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Best, Andrew (2016) B-400 51.62 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Best, Andrew (2016) B-400 51.95 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-01 Lima, Alex (2015) B-800 1:54.55 IL#17 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Lima, Alex (2015) B-800 1:56.75 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-16 Lima, Alex (2015) B-800 1:57.43 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Gawthrop, Ben (2015) B-800 1:58.91 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 Lima, Alex (2015) B-800 1:58.92 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 Madell, Connor (2016) B-800 1:59.70 Collinsville Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Zona, Vince (2017) B-800 1:59.86 Collinsville Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Gawthrop, Ben (2015) B-800 2:00.82 Minooka Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-05-22 Gawthrop, Ben (2015) B-800 2:01.91 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Gawthrop, Ben (2015) B-800 2:02.62 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#31)
2015-05-16 Gawthrop, Ben (2015) B-800 2:02.64 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2015-05-29 Linares, Rafael (2016) B-800 2:04.17 EIU Race At State (#7)
2015-05-16 Pall, Alex (2017) B-800 2:04.32 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-06-05 Madell, Connor (2016) B-1500 4:02.62 IL#10 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#2)
2015-06-05 Zona, Vince (2017) B-1500 4:17.66 IL#41 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#9)
2015-05-01 Madell, Connor (2016) B-1600 4:14.88 IL#18 Wanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2015-06-05 Madell, Connor (2016) B-1600 4:18.25 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#2)
2015-05-01 Zona, Vince (2017) B-1600 4:20.96 IL#51 Wanner Knights Invitational (#11)
2015-05-29 Madell, Connor (2016) B-1600 4:22.73 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2015-04-18 Zona, Vince (2017) B-1600 4:23.19 Minooka Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-05-22 Madell, Connor (2016) B-1600 4:25.98 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Zona, Vince (2017) B-1600 4:26.95 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-16 Harris, Matt (2013) B-55 6.64 IL#47 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-02-25 Harris, Matt (2013) B-55 6.65 Proviso West Invitational (#3)
2012-03-16 Harris, Matt (2013) B-55 6.65 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#3)
2013-03-15 Harris, Matt (2013) B-55 6.66 IL#47 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#3)
2013-03-15 Harris, Matt (2013) B-55 6.67 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#3)
2015-03-21 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-55 6.68 IL#41 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2012-02-25 Harris, Matt (2013) B-55 6.70 pre Proviso West Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-55 6.75 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-03-21 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-55 6.76 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2010-02-27 Mitchell, Ryan (2010) B-55 6.78 pre Proviso West Invitational (#4)
2014-03-21 Grace, Mike (2015) B-55 6.78 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#5)
2010-03-19 Mitchell, Ryan (2010) B-55 6.78 West Suburban Silver- Boys (#6)
2014-03-21 Grace, Mike (2015) B-55 6.79 pre WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#5)
2014-02-22 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-55 6.80 Pre 4 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2010-02-27 Mitchell, Ryan (2010) B-55 6.80 Proviso West Invitational (#5)
2010-03-19 Mitchell, Ryan (2010) B-55 6.82 pre West Suburban Silver- Boys (#6)
2012-02-25 Young, Giovanni (2014) B-55 6.84 pre Proviso West Invitational (#1)
2011-03-18 Klotz, Chris (2011) B-55 6.84 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#8)
2013-03-15 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-55 6.86 F/S WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#4)
2013-03-15 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-55 6.88 F/S WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#4)
2014-02-22 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-55 6.88 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#9)
2013-03-15 Haraldsen, Quentin (2014) B-55 6.89 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#10)
2013-02-23 Ross, Leonard (2015) B-55 6.89 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-02-23 Haraldsen, Quentin (2014) B-55 6.90 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#13)
2012-02-25 Young, Giovanni (2014) B-55 6.90 Proviso West Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Acker, Tim (2015) B-55 6.91 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#22)
2011-03-18 Klotz, Chris (2011) B-55 6.91 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#8)
2013-02-23 Ross, Leonard (2015) B-55 6.92 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#5)
2013-02-23 Grider, Matt (2014) B-55 6.93 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#17)
2014-03-21 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-55 6.95 pre WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#11)
2015-03-21 Hatch, Robert B-55 6.95 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2014-03-21 Thigpen, Antwan B-55 6.97 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#6)
2013-02-23 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-55 6.98 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Acker, Tim (2015) B-55 6.98 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2013-02-23 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-55 6.98 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Domanchuk, August B-55 6.99 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2014-02-22 Acker, Chris (2015) B-55 6.99 Pre 3 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#6)
2011-03-18 Wambold, Connor B-55 7.00 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#10)
2011-02-26 Klotz, Chris (2011) B-55 7.00 pre Proviso West Invitational (#14)
2015-03-21 Hatch, Robert B-55 7.01 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-02-28 Domanchuk, . (2017) B-55 7.03 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#7)
2012-02-25 Heubner, Ryan (2012) B-55 7.06 pre Proviso West Invitational (#17)
2014-03-21 Thigpen, Antwan B-55 7.07 pre WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#8)
2014-12-20 Anderson, Karston B-60 7.28 pre Ted Haydon Holiday Classic (#4)
2014-12-20 Anderson, Karston B-60 7.34 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic (#8)
2011-07-29 Thomas, Michael (2013) B-100 10.91 IL#17 pre w(1.6)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4 (#16)
2014-05-23 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-100 11.12 pre NWIIL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-04-19 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-100 11.20 NWIMinooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Grace, Michael (2015) B-100 11.25 NWIMinooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-04-26 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-100 11.26 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2014-05-02 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-100 11.30 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2014-05-10 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-100 11.32 IL#59 pre w(1.4)Collinsville Invitational (#6)
2013-05-17 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-100 11.35 pre NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-02 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-100 11.35 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2013-04-26 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-100 11.36 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2014-05-23 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-100 11.40 NWIIL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-23 Grace, Mike (2015) B-200 22.34 NWIIL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-20 Klotz, Chris (2011) B-200 22.36 pre NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#5)
2011-05-20 Klotz, Chris (2011) B-200 22.38 NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#4)
2013-05-17 Young, Giovanni (2014) B-200 22.41 NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 Grace, Mike (2015) B-200 22.51 IL#46 pre w(0.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2014-05-16 Grace, Mike (2015) B-200 22.57 NWIWSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#2)
2014-05-02 Grace, Mike (2015) B-200 22.66 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2013-05-17 Young, Giovanni (2014) B-200 22.67 pre NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-14 Klotz, Chris (2011) B-200 22.68 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Championship (#4)
2014-04-19 Grider, Matt (2014) B-200 22.69 NWIMinooka Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 Grider, Matt (2014) B-200 22.69 NWICollinsville Invitational (#4)
2014-05-23 Grace, Mike (2015) B-200 22.69 pre NWIIL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-04-26 Grider, Matt (2014) B-200 22.80 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#11)
2011-05-20 Covington, Eric (2011) B-200 22.86 pre NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#7)
2014-05-02 Grace, Mike (2015) B-200 22.95 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2011-03-18 Klotz, Chris (2011) B-200 22.97 IL#22 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#1)
2013-05-17 Grider, Matt (2014) B-200 22.97 pre NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-16 Grace, Mike (2015) B-200 23.01 pre NWIWSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#3)
2011-05-14 Klotz, Chris (2011) B-200 23.06 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Championship (#5)
2011-05-20 Covington, Eric (2011) B-200 23.06 NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#7)
2013-05-04 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-200 23.10 pre NWICollinsville Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Grider, Matt (2014) B-200 23.10 NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-03-15 Grider, Matt (2014) B-200 23.11 IL#31 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#1)
2010-05-14 Mitchell, Ryan (2010) B-200 23.11 NWIWest Suburban Silver Conference (#4)
2013-05-04 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-200 23.12 NWICollinsville Invitational (#5)
2011-04-29 Klotz, Chris (2011) B-200 23.12 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#9)
2011-04-16 Klotz, Chris (2011) B-200 23.19 NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#4)
2011-04-29 Klotz, Chris (2011) B-200 23.19 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2013-05-11 Grider, Matt (2014) B-200 23.20 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys (#4)
2014-04-19 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-200 23.22 NWIMinooka Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-05-02 Zawojski, Alex (2014) B-200 23.24 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#14)
2011-02-26 Klotz, Chris (2011) B-200 23.27 Proviso West Invitational (#3)
2013-05-04 Grider, Matt (2014) B-200 23.28 pre NWICollinsville Invitational (#3)
2013-05-11 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-200 23.28 NWIWSC-Silver Boys (#5)
2013-02-23 Grider, Matt (2014) B-200 23.29 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 Young, Giovanni (2014) B-200 23.31 pre NWIIL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional (#6)
2015-05-22 Hatch, Robert B-200 23.38 pre NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-03-15 Ross, Leonard (2015) B-200 23.56 IL#76 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#4)
2014-02-22 Grider, Matt (2014) B-200 23.65 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-03-16 Grider, Matt (2014) B-200 23.66 IL#94 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#6)
2014-03-21 Grace, Mike (2015) B-200 23.76 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 Acker, Tim (2015) B-200 23.91 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2012-03-16 Young, Giovanni (2014) B-200 23.94 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#8)
2011-03-18 Covington, Eric (2011) B-200 23.96 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#7)
2013-02-23 Haraldsen, Quentin (2014) B-200 23.97 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#8)
2012-02-25 Harris, Matt (2013) B-200 24.07 Proviso West Invitational (#8)
2014-03-21 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-200 24.26 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#7)
2015-02-28 Acker, Tim (2015) B-200 24.27 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#12)
2015-04-18 Lima, Alex (2015) B-400 49.69 IL#39 Minooka Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Lima, Alex (2015) B-400 50.11 Collinsville Boys Invitational (#3)
2010-04-17 Hill, Daniel (2011) B-400 50.44 IL#85 John Bell Invite (#1)
2011-05-20 Thomas, Michael (2013) B-400 50.71 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#3)
2014-05-02 Rhode, Jimmy (2014) B-400 50.78 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2010-03-12 Hill, Daniel (2011) B-400 50.80 IL#8 Proviso West Boys Quad (#1)
2014-05-10 Lima, Alex (2015) B-400 50.80 Collinsville Invitational (#4)
2010-03-27 Hill, Daniel (2011) B-400 50.84 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#5)
2013-05-24 Swan, Antwan (2016) B-400 50.87 IL#92 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2010-05-21 Hill, Daniel (2011) B-400 50.90 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#5)
2014-05-16 Rhode, Jimmy (2014) B-400 51.02 WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Edgerton, Trevor (2015) B-400 51.07 Minooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2010-03-12 Prentice, Sam (2011) B-400 51.10 IL#11 Proviso West Boys Quad (#2)
2013-05-17 Swan, Antwan (2016) B-400 51.16 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 Rhode, Jimmy (2014) B-400 51.27 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2013-05-17 Rhode, Jimmy (2014) B-400 51.28 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-03-27 Prentice, Sam (2011) B-400 51.28 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#7)
2014-05-10 Rhode, Jimmy (2014) B-400 51.32 Collinsville Invitational (#5)
2014-04-19 Rhode, Jimmy (2014) B-400 51.34 Minooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2010-05-14 Wittkamper, Brookes (2010) B-400 51.35 West Suburban Silver Conference (#5)
2014-05-23 Rhode, Jimmy (2014) B-400 51.50 IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Hostettler, Henry Saint Louis University-Main Campus, MO (Atlantic 10 Conference)
Haugen, Emma University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI (Big Ten Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Ryan, James DePaul University, IL (Big East Conference)
McCarter, Ed Washington University in St Louis, MO (University Athletic Association)

2013
NameSchool
Matusiak, Mike Grand Valley State University, MI (Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Speir, Ryan United States Naval Academy, MD (Patriot League)

2011
NameSchool
Callahan, Tom Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)

2010
NameSchool
Rehn, Katherin University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State