Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Maine South, IL
City: PARK RIDGE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Sodaro, Brian (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.20 IL#57 NXN Midwest Regional (#86)
2015-11-07 Sodaro, Brian (2016) B-3m_XC 14:56.00 IL#69 IL 3A State Meet (#35)
2015-09-05 Jordan, Reese (2017) B-3m_XC 15:01.24 IL#91 Lions Pride Invitational (#4)
2015-09-19 Sodaro, Brian (2016) B-3m_XC 15:02.40 Richard Spring Invitational (#22)
2015-11-07 Patejunas, Ralph (2016) B-3m_XC 15:03.00 IL#100 IL 3A State Meet (#46)
2015-09-05 Sodaro, Brian (2016) B-3m_XC 15:03.68 Lions Pride Invitational (#5)
2015-09-26 Jordan, Reese (2017) B-3m_XC 15:05.40 Palatine Invitational (#10)
2015-09-19 Jordan, Reese (2017) B-3m_XC 15:06.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#27)
2015-10-17 Patejunas, Ralph (2016) B-3m_XC 15:09.33 Central Suburban League Championships (#4)
2015-10-17 Sodaro, Brian (2016) B-3m_XC 15:19.29 Central Suburban League Championships (#7)
2015-09-26 Sodaro, Brian (2016) B-3m_XC 15:28.60 Palatine Invitational (#30)
2015-09-26 Patejunas, Ralph (2016) B-3m_XC 15:31.40 Palatine Invitational (#33)
2015-09-19 Patejunas, Ralph (2016) B-3m_XC 15:31.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#58)
2015-10-24 Patejunas, Ralph (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.41 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#4)
2015-11-07 Shanahan, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:36.00 IL 3A State Meet (#117)
2015-10-17 Shanahan, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:36.15 Central Suburban League Championships (#15)
2015-09-05 Patejunas, Ralph (2016) B-3m_XC 15:38.10 Lions Pride Invitational (#17)
2015-10-24 Sodaro, Brian (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.05 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#6)
2015-10-31 Patejunas, Ralph (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.30 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#18)
2015-11-07 Fishman, Zach (2016) B-3m_XC 15:42.00 IL 3A State Meet (#133)
2015-10-24 Shanahan, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:47.50 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#7)
2015-09-05 Fishman, Zach (2016) B-3m_XC 15:48.20 Lions Pride Invitational (#21)
2015-09-19 Fishman, Zach (2016) B-3m_XC 15:49.40 Richard Spring Invitational (#102)
2015-10-31 Sodaro, Brian (2016) B-3m_XC 15:50.90 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#24)
2015-10-17 Fishman, Zach (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.04 Central Suburban League Championships (#27)
2015-10-31 Shanahan, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.80 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#27)
2015-11-07 Christopher, Brandon (2018) B-3m_XC 15:54.00 IL 3A State Meet (#152)
2015-10-17 Christopher, Brandon (2018) B-3m_XC 15:57.76 Central Suburban League Championships (#1)
2015-09-05 Shanahan, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.08 Lions Pride Invitational (#26)
2015-09-26 Shanahan, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.10 Palatine Invitational (#67)
2015-09-26 Fishman, Zach (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.70 Palatine Invitational (#68)
2015-10-17 Sutschek, Ray (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.71 Central Suburban League Championships (#32)
2015-10-10 Patejunas, Ralph (2016) B-3m_XC 16:00.50 Wheeling Invitational (#16)
2015-11-15 Dingle, Maddie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:53.80 IL#29 NXN Midwest Regional (#74)
2015-11-15 Bomrad, Casey (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.80 IL#70 NXN Midwest Regional (#131)
2015-11-07 Dingle, Maddie (2017) G-3m_XC 17:46.00 IL#96 IL 3A State Meet (#59)
2015-11-07 Niziolek, Olivia (2018) G-3m_XC 17:53.00 IL 3A State Meet (#69)
2015-10-17 Niziolek, Olivia (2018) G-3m_XC 17:54.31 Central Suburban League Championships (#3)
2015-10-03 Dingle, Maddie (2017) G-3m_XC 17:59.60 Flt 3 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#5)
2015-10-03 Niziolek, Olivia (2018) G-3m_XC 18:03.60 Flt 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#14)
2015-11-07 Gardiner, Kalina (2016) G-3m_XC 18:04.00 IL 3A State Meet (#87)
2015-11-07 Bomrad, Casey (2016) G-3m_XC 18:08.00 IL 3A State Meet (#94)
2015-10-17 Dingle, Maddie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:13.01 Central Suburban League Championships (#9)
2015-10-17 Gardiner, Kalina (2016) G-3m_XC 18:15.50 Central Suburban League Championships (#11)
2015-11-07 Glockner, Kathleen (2018) G-3m_XC 18:18.00 IL 3A State Meet (#112)
2015-10-03 Gardiner, Kalina (2016) G-3m_XC 18:21.00 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#12)
2015-09-19 Gardiner, Kalina (2016) G-3m_XC 18:21.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#40)
2015-10-03 Glockner, Kathleen (2018) G-3m_XC 18:21.10 Flt 4 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#5)
2015-10-17 Bomrad, Casey (2016) G-3m_XC 18:28.70 Central Suburban League Championships (#15)
2015-10-03 Bomrad, Casey (2016) G-3m_XC 18:32.00 Flt 5 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#4)
2015-10-17 Holmes, Olivia (2017) G-3m_XC 18:32.23 Central Suburban League Championships (#16)
2015-11-07 Holmes, Olivia (2017) G-3m_XC 18:33.00 IL 3A State Meet (#139)
2015-09-19 Lally, Maura (2017) G-3m_XC 18:33.20 Richard Spring Invitational (#49)
2015-10-03 Lally, Maura (2017) G-3m_XC 18:33.70 Flt 6 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#6)
2015-09-12 Gardiner, Kalina (2016) G-3m_XC 18:33.80 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#18)
2015-10-17 Glockner, Kathleen (2018) G-3m_XC 18:34.42 Central Suburban League Championships (#17)
2015-09-26 Niziolek, Olivia (2018) G-3m_XC 18:34.50 Palatine Invitational (#38)
2015-09-19 Glockner, Kathleen (2018) G-3m_XC 18:38.20 Richard Spring Invitational (#56)
2015-09-19 Dingle, Maddie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:38.40 Richard Spring Invitational (#57)
2015-09-19 Holmes, Olivia (2017) G-3m_XC 18:39.10 Richard Spring Invitational (#58)
2015-10-24 Dingle, Maddie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:39.34 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#12)
2015-09-12 Holmes, Olivia (2017) G-3m_XC 18:40.70 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#20)
2015-09-19 Bomrad, Casey (2016) G-3m_XC 18:41.20 Richard Spring Invitational (#62)
2015-09-26 Bomrad, Casey (2016) G-3m_XC 18:41.60 Palatine Invitational (#46)
2015-10-17 Sirvinskas, Julia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:42.18 Central Suburban League Championships (#18)
2015-09-26 Dingle, Maddie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:42.70 Palatine Invitational (#47)
2015-09-12 Dingle, Maddie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:45.10 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#21)
2015-09-12 Glockner, Kathleen (2018) G-3m_XC 18:45.20 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#22)
2015-10-17 Kachiroubas, Alexis (2018) G-3m_XC 18:46.34 F/S Central Suburban League Championships (#4)
2015-09-12 Niziolek, Olivia (2018) G-3m_XC 18:47.50 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#23)
2015-11-07 Sirvinskas, Julia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:48.00 IL 3A State Meet (#168)
2015-10-24 Glockner, Kathleen (2018) G-3m_XC 18:49.10 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#14)
2015-10-24 Niziolek, Olivia (2018) G-3m_XC 18:50.39 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#15)
2015-10-24 Bomrad, Casey (2016) G-3m_XC 18:50.92 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#16)
2015-09-26 Glockner, Kathleen (2018) G-3m_XC 18:51.00 Palatine Invitational (#54)
2015-10-03 Seenarain, Anna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:52.00 Jr/Sr Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#3)
2015-09-12 Bomrad, Casey (2016) G-3m_XC 18:55.80 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#26)
2015-09-19 Sirvinskas, Julia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:56.60 Richard Spring Invitational (#85)
2015-10-03 Sirvinskas, Julia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:59.60 Flt 7 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Sajenko, Nick (2016) B-100 11.25 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Sajenko, Nick (2016) B-100 11.34 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Sajenko, Nick (2016) B-100 11.40 NWICSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Fishman, Zach (2016) B-800 2:01.23 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#12)
2015-05-15 Fishman, Zach (2016) B-800 2:01.53 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-11 Fishman, Zach (2016) B-800 2:04.50 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#5)
2015-05-29 Mierzwa, Henry (2015) B-1600 4:17.99 IL#27 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2015-05-15 Mierzwa, Henry (2015) B-1600 4:19.45 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Mierzwa, Henry (2015) B-1600 4:20.52 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-11 Mierzwa, Henry (2015) B-1600 4:24.26 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Sodaro, Brian (2016) B-1600 4:26.08 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Sodaro, Brian (2016) B-1600 4:28.51 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-28 Reese, Jordan (2017) B-1600 4:29.23 New Trier Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Jordan, Reese (2017) B-1600 4:31.14 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Sodaro, Brian (2016) B-1600 4:36.16 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Jordan, Reese (2017) B-3200 9:27.36 IL#46 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-30 Jordan, Reese (2017) B-3200 9:28.57 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#18)
2015-05-15 Jordan, Reese (2017) B-3200 9:37.19 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 D'Ambrosio, Paul (2015) B-3200 9:39.08 Palatine Relays (#1)
2015-05-15 D'Ambrosio, Paul (2015) B-3200 9:39.32 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 D'Ambrosio, Paul (2015) B-3200 9:42.52 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 D'Ambrosio, Paul (2015) B-3200 9:48.79 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-04-11 Patejunas, Ralph (2016) B-3200 9:53.36 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 Shanahan, Brendan (2018) B-3200 10:03.54 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-28 Shanahan, Brian (2017) B-3200 10:19.03 New Trier Boys F/S Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Jasper, Alex (2015) B-LJ 21'0" NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Jasper, Alex (2015) B-LJ 20'10.75" IL#23 pre w(2)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2015-05-15 Jasper, Alex (2015) B-LJ 20'9" NWICSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Dilfer, Matt (2016) B-PV 13'3" IL#85 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 Jasper, Alex (2015) B-PV 13'0" CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Jasper, Alex (2015) B-PV 12'9" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Dilfer, Matt (2016) B-PV 12'6" CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Jarvis, Kevin (2017) B-SP 52'0" IL#49 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Jarvis, Kevin (2017) B-SP 51'8" Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Jarvis, Kevin (2017) B-SP 51'4" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-02 Jarvis, Kevin (2017) B-SP 51'0.5" Palatine Relays (#1)
2015-05-15 Bargo, John (2015) B-SP 48'11" CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Bargo, John (2015) B-SP 48'1.5" Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Bargo, John (2015) B-SP 48'0" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-02 Bargo, John (2015) B-SP 47'8" Palatine Relays (#3)
2015-05-21 Martens, Kenny (2015) B-DT 142'4" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 IL#100 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.15 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.88 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#6)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.00 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#7)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.63 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 Bazarek, Tom (2015) B-55 6.95 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-20 Bazarek, Tom (2015) B-55 6.97 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-20 Sajenko, Nick (2016) B-55 7.02 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2014-05-30 Hader, John (2014) B-100 10.84 IL#8 pre w(0.2)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2014-05-09 Hader, John (2014) B-100 10.95 NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2014-05-22 Hader, John (2014) B-100 10.96 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-31 Hader, John (2014) B-100 11.01 w(1.8)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2014-05-16 Hader, John (2014) B-100 11.13 NWICSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-04-12 Hader, John (2014) B-100 11.16 NWISaxon Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 Hader, John (2014) B-100 11.17 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-09 Burdelik, Clay (2014) B-100 11.19 NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2014-05-09 Hader, John (2014) B-100 11.24 w(0.7)Gummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2014-05-09 Hader, John (2014) B-100 11.24 pre NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2015-05-21 Sajenko, Nick (2016) B-100 11.25 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-03 Burdelik, Clay (2014) B-100 11.25 NWIPalatine Relays (#3)
2014-05-16 Hader, John (2014) B-100 11.28 NWICSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2014-05-16 Burdelik, Clay (2014) B-100 11.30 NWICSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2014-05-09 Burdelik, Clay (2014) B-100 11.32 pre NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2014-05-09 Burdelik, Clay (2014) B-100 11.32 NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2013-05-10 Hader, John (2014) B-100 11.32 NWICentral Suburban League South-Boys (#4)
2013-04-06 Hader, John (2014) B-100 11.33 pre NWISaxon Invitational (#7)
2015-05-21 Sajenko, Nick (2016) B-100 11.34 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-22 Burdelik, Clay (2014) B-100 11.37 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-03 Burdelik, Clay (2014) B-100 11.39 NWIPalatine Relays (#5)
2014-05-22 Burdelik, Clay (2014) B-100 11.39 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 Sajenko, Nick (2016) B-100 11.40 NWICSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Hader, John (2014) B-200 21.76 IL#11 pre w(0.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2013-05-16 Hader, John (2014) B-200 22.04 NWIIL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-31 Hader, John (2014) B-200 22.06 w(-0.2)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2014-05-22 Hader, John (2014) B-200 22.15 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-09 Hader, John (2014) B-200 22.20 NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2013-05-24 Hader, John (2014) B-200 22.41 IL#20 pre w(0.4)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2014-05-03 Hader, John (2014) B-200 22.44 NWIPalatine Relays (#1)
2014-05-16 Hader, John (2014) B-200 22.44 NWICSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-04-12 Hader, John (2014) B-200 22.49 NWISaxon Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Hader, John (2014) B-200 22.50 NWICentral Suburban League South-Boys (#1)
2014-05-03 Hader, John (2014) B-200 22.67 NWIPalatine Relays (#1)
2006-04-01 Lifton, Gilby B-200 22.82 IL#8 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#7)
2014-05-22 Hader, John (2014) B-200 22.85 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-03-21 Hader, John (2014) B-200 22.90 IL#23 CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2013-05-16 Hader, John (2014) B-200 22.90 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-10 Hader, John (2014) B-200 22.91 pre NWICentral Suburban League South-Boys (#4)
2014-03-29 Hader, John (2014) B-200 22.94 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#7)
2012-05-17 Hader, John (2014) B-200 22.96 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#8)
2014-05-09 Hader, John (2014) B-200 23.01 w(0.5)Gummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2014-05-09 Hader, John (2014) B-200 23.01 pre NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2014-05-16 Hader, John (2014) B-200 23.01 NWICSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2014-05-09 Burdelik, Clay (2014) B-200 23.01 NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2012-05-17 Hader, John (2014) B-200 23.19 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#6)
2014-04-12 Hader, John (2014) B-200 23.28 pre NWISaxon Invitational (#3)
2014-03-07 Hader, John (2014) B-200 23.35 Niles West Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Burdelik, Clay (2014) B-200 23.39 NWICSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#7)
2014-03-07 Bazarek, Tom (2015) B-200 24.22 Niles West Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Fritz, Tom (2012) B-400 49.60 IL#36 CSL-South Boys Championship (#1)
2011-05-13 Fritz, Tom (2012) B-400 49.90 IL#57 Central Suburban League South Boys (#2)
2010-05-14 Fritz, Tom (2012) B-400 50.10 IL#55 Central Suburban South Conference (#3)
2014-05-03 Hader, John (2014) B-400 50.46 IL#78 Palatine Relays (#2)
2013-05-16 Kasznia, Griffin (2013) B-400 50.52 IL#70 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-03 Kasznia, Griffin (2013) B-400 50.70 A Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2012-04-07 Fritz, Tom (2012) B-400 50.80 Saxons Invitational (#6)
2010-05-07 Fritz, Tom (2012) B-400 51.00 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#4)
2013-05-10 Kasznia, Griffin (2013) B-400 51.21 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#4)
2010-04-10 Fritz, Tom (2012) B-400 51.93 Schaumburg Saxon Invite (#6)
2012-05-04 Kasznia, Griffin (2013) B-400 52.00 Ron Gummerson Classic (#4)
2012-05-11 Kasznia, Griffin (2013) B-400 52.10 CSL-South Boys Championship (#7)
2013-04-06 Kasznia, Griffin (2013) B-400 52.27 Saxon Invitational (#5)
2009-05-30 Lynn, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:51.13 US#13 IL#1 IL Statemeet (#1)
2012-05-17 Filipczak, Michal (2012) B-800 1:51.93 US#53 IL#1 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#1)
2012-05-25 Filipczak, Michal (2012) B-800 1:51.93 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2012-05-26 Filipczak, Michal (2012) B-800 1:52.01 IL Boys State Finals (#1)
2011-05-27 Filipczak, Michal (2012) B-800 1:52.54 US#65 IL#3 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#1)
2012-05-04 Filipczak, Michal (2012) B-800 1:53.10 Ron Gummerson Classic (#1)
2009-06-20 Lynn, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:53.23 Nike Outdoor Nat (#15)
2012-04-07 Filipczak, Michal (2012) B-800 1:53.35 Saxons Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Filipczak, Michal (2012) B-800 1:53.39 IHSA Boys State Finals (#2)
2011-05-19 Filipczak, Michal (2012) B-800 1:54.13 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#1)
2009-05-08 Lynn, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:54.34 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
2009-05-30 Lynn, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:55.13 pre IL Statemeet (#2)
2012-05-11 Filipczak, Michal (2012) B-800 1:55.20 CSL-South Boys Championship (#1)
2011-05-06 Filipczak, Michal (2012) B-800 1:55.40 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2010-06-12 Eckhart, David (2011) B-800 1:55.77 IL#22 Midwest Distance Gala (#6)
2009-04-11 Lynn, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:56.01 Schaumburg Invite (#1)
2011-04-09 Filipczak, Michal (2012) B-800 1:56.15 Saxon Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Filipczak, Michal (2012) B-800 1:56.30 Central Suburban League South Boys (#1)
2012-03-16 Filipczak, Michal (2012) B-800 1:58.80 IL#15 cnvrtd from 880y CSL-South Boys Indoor (#2)
2011-03-09 Eckhart, David (2011) B-800 1:59.02 IL#16 converted from 1:59.6 880 yd Maine S/Barrington Dual (#1)
2011-03-18 Filipczak, Michal (2012) B-800 1:59.22 IL#19 converted from 1:59.8 880 yd CSL-South Boys Indoor (#1)
2011-03-09 Filipczak, Michal (2012) B-800 2:00.31 converted from 2:00.9 880 yd Maine S/Barrington Dual (#2)
2013-05-03 Steinfels, Sam (2013) B-800 2:01.00 B Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#4)
2011-05-06 Steinfels, Sam (2013) B-800 2:01.20 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2015-05-21 Fishman, Zach (2016) B-800 2:01.23 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#12)
2013-05-16 Dolan, Kevin (2013) B-800 2:01.42 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#9)
2013-05-10 Steinfels, Sam (2013) B-800 2:01.44 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#6)
2012-03-02 Filipczak, Michal (2012) B-800 2:01.50 Niles West Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Fishman, Zach (2016) B-800 2:01.53 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2013-04-06 Dolan, Kevin (2013) B-800 2:02.08 Saxon Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 Piecyk, Andrew (2012) B-800 2:02.50 Central Suburban League South Boys (#6)
2013-04-06 Steinfels, Sam (2013) B-800 2:02.66 Saxon Invitational (#4)
2011-03-04 Filipczak, Michal (2012) B-800 2:02.70 Niles West Invitational (#1)
2010-05-07 Keenan, Nick (2012) B-800 2:03.00 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2012-05-04 Dolan, Bill B-800 2:03.00 Ron Gummerson Classic (#5)
2014-05-16 Tobin, Paul (2014) B-800 2:03.06 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2013-03-01 Steinfels, Sam (2013) B-800 2:03.40 IL#83 Niles West Invitational (#3)
2013-03-15 Dolan, Kevin (2013) B-800 2:03.50 IL#89 CSL-South Boys Indoor (#5)
2011-05-06 Ryan, Pat (2011) B-800 2:03.60 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2011-04-06 Filipczak, Michal (2012) B-800 2:03.70 Deerfield/Maine S Dual (#1)
2014-02-19 Carpenter, Jack (2014) B-800 2:04.00 Maine South Boys Quad (#1)
2015-04-11 Fishman, Zach (2016) B-800 2:04.50 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#5)
2012-05-17 Popper, Matt (2013) B-800 2:04.85 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#20)
2011-02-09 Eckhart, David (2011) B-800 2:06.30 Maine South Triangular (#1)
2015-03-20 Fishman, Zach (2016) B-800 2:07.84 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2013-02-13 Carpenter, Jack (2014) B-800 2:10.00 Maine South BoysQuad (#1)
2015-03-06 Fishman, Zach (2016) B-800 2:10.11 Niles West Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 Tobin, Paul (2014) B-800 2:10.40 CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet (#5)
2009-06-13 Hannon, Kyle (2009) B-1600 4:12.73 US#56 IL#6 Midwest Distance Gala
2011-05-27 Eckhart, David (2011) B-1600 4:14.81 IL#10 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#5)
2010-05-20 Eckhart, David (2011) B-1600 4:15.70 IL#5 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#2)
2009-05-30 Hannon, Kyle (2009) B-1600 4:15.80 IL Statemeet (#6)
2011-03-26 Eckhart, David (2011) B-1600 4:16.29 US#10 IL#4 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#3)
2010-05-14 Eckhart, David (2011) B-1600 4:16.60 Central Suburban South Conference (#2)
2011-05-19 Eckhart, David (2011) B-1600 4:16.76 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#3)
2011-04-09 Eckhart, David (2011) B-1600 4:17.90 Saxon Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Mierzwa, Henry (2015) B-1600 4:17.99 IL#27 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2009-05-30 Hannon, Kyle (2009) B-1600 4:18.09 pre IL Statemeet (#3)
2010-05-28 Eckhart, David (2011) B-1600 4:18.77 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Cattau, Olivia University of Chicago, IL (University Athletic Association)
Eckhart, Cailin Saint Louis University-Main Campus, MO (Atlantic 10 Conference)
Leonard, Emily University of Dayton, OH (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Vaccaro, Jon University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)
Taylor, Robert Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Filipczak, Michal Duke University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Szklarzewski, Veronica Massachusetts Institute of Technology, MA (New England Women's & Men's Athletic Conference)
Eckhart, David University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Zillmer, Kristen Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State