Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Maine West, IL
City: DES PLAINES
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Asuncion, Chris (2015) B-200 23.23 NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Asuncion, Chris (2015) B-400 52.43 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 Martin-Ranft, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:01.42 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-21 Martin-Ranft, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:01.70 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#13)
2015-05-15 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:29.30 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-24 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:32.47 Dan Horyn Invitational (#15)
2015-04-17 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:35.09 Elgin Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:38.05 IL#98 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:45.60 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:52.60 Wanner Knights Invitational (#12)
2015-04-17 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3200 10:14.96 Elgin Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Vogeney, Joey (2015) B-SP 48'5" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Vogeney, Joey (2015) B-SP 47'6" CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Vogeney, Joey (2015) B-DT 144'7" CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.73 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.88 Prospect Boys Relays (#5)
2015-05-07 Engstrom, Sarah (2015) G-SP 36'1" CSL-North Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Engstrom, Sarah (2015) G-SP 35'5" IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-07 Bobinski, Madeline (2016) G-SP 34'9" CSL-North Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-14 Bobinski, Madeline (2016) G-SP 34'6" IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-04-24 Bobinski, Madeline (2016) G-SP 33'8.5" Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Centella, Megan (2016) G-DT 118'2" IL#68 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Centella, Megan (2016) G-DT 115'9" Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Bobinski, Madeline (2016) G-DT 113'0" pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#21)
2015-04-16 Bobinski, Madeline (2016) G-DT 110'9" Niles West Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Bobinski, Madeline (2016) G-DT 109'7" IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 Martin-Ranft, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:06.90 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-03-20 Vogeney, Joey (2015) B-SP 47'7.5" IL#92 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-24 Vogeney, Joey (2015) B-SP 44'6.5" Glenbrook South Boys Meet #4 (#3)
2015-02-13 Joran, x B-SP 44'6" Rolling Meadows Boys Quad #1 (#2)
2015-03-13 Engstrom, Sarah (2015) G-SP 36'10.5" IL#58 Garvey Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Bobinski, Madeline (2016) G-SP 34'3.5" Garvey Invitational (#3)
2015-03-10 Engstrom, Sarah (2015) G-SP 34'1" Glenbrook South Girls Quad #3 (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3m_XC 15:28.30 Wheeling Invitational (#10)
2014-09-20 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3m_XC 15:31.40 Richard Spring Invitational (#42)
2014-09-13 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3m_XC 15:38.20 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#6)
2014-10-18 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3m_XC 15:46.18 Central Suburban League Championships (#11)
2014-09-27 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3m_XC 15:58.80 Palatine Invitational (#62)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-02 Asuncion, Chris (2015) B-200 23.23 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#13)
2014-05-22 Asuncion, Chris (2015) B-200 23.32 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#10)
2014-04-17 Asuncion, Chris (2015) B-200 23.38 NWIElgin Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Martin-Ranft, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:02.56 Wanner Knights Invitational (#17)
2014-04-25 Martin-Ranft, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:02.60 A Travis ABC Classic (#4)
2014-04-17 Martin-Ranft, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:04.68 Elgin Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Martin-Ranft, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:04.68 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#6)
2014-04-25 Liston, Alex (2015) B-800 2:04.90 B Travis ABC Classic (#2)
2014-05-09 Martin-Ranft, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:04.93 John Davis Titan Invitational (#6)
2014-05-22 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:34.93 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#10)
2014-05-09 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:35.58 John Davis Titan Invitational (#6)
2014-05-16 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:36.27 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#6)
2014-04-17 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:37.46 Elgin Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:37.65 Wanner Knights Invitational (#20)
2014-05-22 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:35.22 IL#71 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-16 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:56.45 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-05-02 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3200 10:01.72 Wanner Knights Invitational (#15)
2014-05-31 Huffaker, Shane (2016) B-PV 13'9" IL 3A Boys State Finals (#11)
2014-05-30 Huffaker, Shane (2016) B-PV 13'9" IL#46 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2014-05-22 Huffaker, Shane (2016) B-PV 13'3" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-17 Huffaker, Shane (2016) B-PV 12'6" Elgin Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Huffaker, Shane (2016) B-PV 12'6" CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2014-05-09 Leiva, Aaron (2014) B-SP 49'6.5" IL#100 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2014-04-25 Riportella, Kassidy (2014) G-100 13.03 NWIGlenbrook South Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 Riportella, Kassidy (2014) G-100 13.08 NWIIL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional (#7)
2014-05-15 Riportella, Kassidy (2014) G-100 13.09 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional (#7)
2014-04-25 Riportella, Kassidy (2014) G-100 13.17 pre NWIGlenbrook South Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 Riportella, Kassidy (2014) G-200 26.94 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional (#4)
2014-05-15 Riportella, Kassidy (2014) G-200 27.04 NWIIL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional (#5)
2014-04-25 Riportella, Abbey (2014) G-PV 9'9" IL#77 Glenbrook South Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 Engstrom, Sarah (2015) G-SP 34'10" IL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional (#8)
2014-05-15 Bobinski, Madeline (2016) G-SP 34'1.75" IL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional (#10)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 Martin-Ranft, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:07.10 CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet (#3)
2014-03-21 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:39.80 CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet (#3)
2014-02-14 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:41.60 Rolling Meadows Boys Quintangular (#2)
2014-02-28 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:43.00 Niles North Viking Relays (#4)
2014-03-08 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:47.50 IL#52 Maine East Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3200 10:05.50 CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet (#2)
2014-03-21 Huffaker, Shane (2016) B-PV 12'6" IL#61 CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet (#2)
2014-02-14 Huffaker, Shane (2016) B-PV 12'0" Rolling Meadows Boys Quintangular (#1)
2014-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:46.35 DGS Mustang Relays (#28)
2014-03-20 Magnoni, Audrey G-1600 5:47.70 CSL-North Girls Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:47.60 CSL-North Girls Indoor Meet (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-14 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3m_XC 15:37.30 Harvey Braus Invitational (#15)
2013-10-26 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3m_XC 15:41.70 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#13)
2013-09-21 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3m_XC 15:43.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#82)
2013-10-19 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3m_XC 15:49.18 Central Suburban League Championships (#12)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 Romano, Matt (2013) B-200 22.99 NWIIL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-26 Romano, Matt (2013) B-200 23.21 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#15)
2013-05-16 Romano, Matt (2013) B-200 23.22 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-10 Leon, Richard (2013) B-200 23.30 pre NWICSL-North Boys (#3)
2013-05-24 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-800 1:53.73 IL#8 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2013-05-25 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-800 1:54.35 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#3)
2013-05-16 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-800 1:54.99 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-25 Leon, Richard (2013) B-800 1:55.05 IL#21 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2013-05-16 Leon, Richard (2013) B-800 1:56.57 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-10 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-800 1:56.73 CSL-North Boys (#1)
2013-05-24 Leon, Richard (2013) B-800 1:56.92 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2013-05-10 Leon, Richard (2013) B-800 1:58.78 CSL-North Boys (#2)
2013-05-10 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:33.86 CSL-North Boys (#6)
2013-04-26 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:38.15 Wanner Knights Invitational (#17)
2013-05-10 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:39.26 CSL-North Boys (#8)
2013-05-16 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3200 10:13.68 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#17)
2013-05-10 Huffaker, Shane (2016) B-PV 12'9" CSL-North Boys (#2)
2013-05-07 Huffaker, Shane (2016) B-PV 12'6" CSL-North Boys Frosh Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.28 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.43 CSL-North Boys (#2)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.69 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.55 CSL-North Boys (#2)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.70 Wanner Knights Invitational (#11)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.86 Wanner Knights Invitational (#14)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.96 CSL-North Boys (#5)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:42.70 IL#6 Prospect Boys Relays (#1)
2013-05-03 Riportella, Kassidy (2014) G-100 13.05 pre NWICentral Suburban League North Girls (#4)
2013-05-09 Riportella, Kassidy (2014) G-100 13.17 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#3)
2013-05-09 Riportella, Kassidy (2014) G-100 13.17 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#6)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-800 2:03.10 IL#72 Maine East Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 Leon, Richard (2013) B-800 2:03.20 IL#78 Maine East Invitational (#4)
2013-02-08 Leon, Richard (2013) B-800 2:10.20 Rolling Meadows Boys Quad (#2)
2013-03-15 Liston, x B-3200 10:19.10 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#6)
2013-03-02 Liston, x B-3200 10:22.50 Maine East Invitational (#6)
2013-03-02 Romano, x B-LJ 20'0.5" Maine East Invitational (#2)
2013-03-15 Huffaker, x B-PV 12'3" IL#99 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#1)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:42.50 Maine East Invitational (#2)
2013-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.99 IL#49 DGS Mustang Relays (#14)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 Williams, Aarron (2012) B-200 23.20 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#10)
2012-05-17 Leon, Richard (2013) B-400 51.28 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 Romano, Matt (2013) B-200 22.99 NWIIL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-05-17 Williams, Aarron (2012) B-200 23.20 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#10)
2013-04-26 Romano, Matt (2013) B-200 23.21 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#15)
2013-05-16 Romano, Matt (2013) B-200 23.22 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-02 Asuncion, Chris (2015) B-200 23.23 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#13)
2015-05-15 Asuncion, Chris (2015) B-200 23.23 NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2013-05-10 Leon, Richard (2013) B-200 23.30 pre NWICSL-North Boys (#3)
2014-05-22 Asuncion, Chris (2015) B-200 23.32 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#10)
2014-04-17 Asuncion, Chris (2015) B-200 23.38 NWIElgin Boys Invitational (#1)
2006-04-01 Jacks, Adrian B-400 50.69 IL#6 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#4)
2012-05-17 Leon, Richard (2013) B-400 51.28 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2011-05-19 Zmyslowski, Marcin B-400 51.57 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#7)
2012-05-04 Garcia, Felipe (2012) B-400 52.00 John Davis Titan Invitational (#5)
2011-05-13 Zmyslowski, Marcin B-400 52.11 Central Suburban League North Boys (#3)
2015-05-21 Asuncion, Chris (2015) B-400 52.43 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-24 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-800 1:53.73 IL#8 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2013-05-25 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-800 1:54.35 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#3)
2013-05-16 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-800 1:54.99 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-25 Leon, Richard (2013) B-800 1:55.05 IL#21 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2013-05-16 Leon, Richard (2013) B-800 1:56.57 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-10 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-800 1:56.73 CSL-North Boys (#1)
2013-05-24 Leon, Richard (2013) B-800 1:56.92 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2012-05-11 Garcia, Felipe (2012) B-800 1:58.20 IL#86 CSL - North Boys Championship (#2)
2012-04-27 Garcia, Felipe (2012) B-800 1:58.27 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2011-05-19 Garcia, Felipe (2012) B-800 1:58.43 IL#90 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#7)
2013-05-10 Leon, Richard (2013) B-800 1:58.78 CSL-North Boys (#2)
2011-04-29 Garcia, Felipe (2012) B-800 1:59.05 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2009-05-08 Chavez, Martin (2009) B-800 1:59.40 IL#91 John Davis Titan Invite
2009-05-30 Chavez, Martin (2009) B-800 1:59.44 pre IL Statemeet (#22)
2011-05-13 Garcia, Felipe (2012) B-800 2:00.49 Central Suburban League North Boys (#1)
2011-04-23 Garcia, Felipe (2012) B-800 2:01.20 Travis ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Martin-Ranft, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:01.42 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2010-04-23 Kelley, B-800 2:01.60 Travis ABC Classic (#4)
2010-05-14 Kelley, B-800 2:01.60 Central Suburban North Conference (#4)
2015-05-21 Martin-Ranft, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:01.70 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#13)
2012-03-16 Leon, Richard (2013) B-800 2:02.20 IL#66 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#1)
2014-05-02 Martin-Ranft, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:02.56 Wanner Knights Invitational (#17)
2014-04-25 Martin-Ranft, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:02.60 A Travis ABC Classic (#4)
2012-05-17 Ritzema, Brad B-800 2:03.00 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#14)
2013-03-02 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-800 2:03.10 IL#72 Maine East Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 Leon, Richard (2013) B-800 2:03.20 IL#78 Maine East Invitational (#4)
2011-03-18 Garcia, Felipe (2012) B-800 2:04.00 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-05-17 Garcia, Felipe (2012) B-800 2:04.25 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#17)
2011-03-18 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-800 2:04.30 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#2)
2014-04-17 Martin-Ranft, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:04.68 Elgin Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Martin-Ranft, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:04.68 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#6)
2014-04-25 Liston, Alex (2015) B-800 2:04.90 B Travis ABC Classic (#2)
2014-05-09 Martin-Ranft, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:04.93 John Davis Titan Invitational (#6)
2011-03-05 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-800 2:05.70 Maine East Invitational (#3)
2012-03-16 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-800 2:06.20 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#3)
2015-03-20 Martin-Ranft, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:06.90 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2011-03-10 Garcia, Felipe (2012) B-800 2:06.90 Maine East Quad (#1)
2014-03-21 Martin-Ranft, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:07.10 CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet (#3)
2011-03-26 Brissette, Eric B-800 2:08.44 Lake Michigan Invitational (#24)
2013-02-08 Leon, Richard (2013) B-800 2:10.20 Rolling Meadows Boys Quad (#2)
2001-03-31 Benitez, Braulio (2001) B-1600 4:22.14 US#25 IL#4 Top Times AA (#4)
2012-04-27 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:28.48 Wanner Knights Invitational (#9)
2012-04-20 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:28.50 Travis Classic (#3)
2015-05-15 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:29.30 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2010-04-23 Schaefer, Kevin (2010) B-1600 4:30.80 Travis ABC Classic (#1)
2015-04-24 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:32.47 Dan Horyn Invitational (#15)
2010-05-14 Schaefer, Kevin (2010) B-1600 4:33.60 Central Suburban North Conference (#6)
2013-05-10 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:33.86 CSL-North Boys (#6)
2014-05-22 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:34.93 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#10)
2012-05-17 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:34.99 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#14)
2015-04-17 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:35.09 Elgin Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:35.58 John Davis Titan Invitational (#6)
2011-05-19 Bugajsky, Tim (2011) B-1600 4:35.96 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#15)
2011-04-23 Sheikh, Haider (2011) B-1600 4:36.20 Travis ABC Invitational (#4)
2014-05-16 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:36.27 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#6)
2011-05-19 Sheikh, Haider (2011) B-1600 4:36.77 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#17)
2014-04-17 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:37.46 Elgin Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:37.65 Wanner Knights Invitational (#20)
2013-04-26 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:38.15 Wanner Knights Invitational (#17)
2013-05-10 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:39.26 CSL-North Boys (#8)
2014-03-21 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:39.80 CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet (#3)
2014-02-14 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:41.60 Rolling Meadows Boys Quintangular (#2)
2014-02-28 Liston, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:43.00 Niles North Viking Relays (#4)
2010-05-21 Schaefer, Kevin (2010) B-3200 9:34.03 IL#57 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#7)
2014-05-22 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:35.22 IL#71 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:38.05 IL#98 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2010-05-07 Schaefer, Kevin (2010) B-3200 9:41.40 John Davis Titan Invite (#4)
2015-04-24 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:45.60 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2014-03-08 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:47.50 IL#52 Maine East Invitational (#3)
2010-05-14 Schaefer, Kevin (2010) B-3200 9:50.10 Central Suburban North Conference (#3)
2015-05-01 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:52.60 Wanner Knights Invitational (#12)
2014-05-16 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:56.45 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2010-05-14 Gomez, O B-3200 9:56.80 Central Suburban North Conference (#5)
2014-05-02 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3200 10:01.72 Wanner Knights Invitational (#15)
2011-03-26 Shiekh, Haider B-3200 10:02.49 Lake Michigan Invitational (#9)
2010-05-21 Gomez, Oscar B-3200 10:02.50 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#16)
2011-04-29 Sheikh, Haider (2011) B-3200 10:05.42 Wanner Knights Invitational (#19)
2014-03-21 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3200 10:05.50 CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet (#2)
2012-05-04 Gasca, Alex (2013) B-3200 10:10.00 John Davis Titan Invitational (#9)
2010-04-30 Schaefer, Kevin (2010) B-3200 10:11.81 Wanner Knights Invite (#13)
2011-04-23 Bugajsky, Tim (2011) B-3200 10:12.00 Travis ABC Invitational (#4)
2013-05-16 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3200 10:13.68 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#17)
2011-05-13 Bugajsky, Tim (2011) B-3200 10:14.71 Central Suburban League North Boys (#4)
2015-04-17 Liston, Alex (2015) B-3200 10:14.96 Elgin Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 Liston, x B-3200 10:19.10 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#6)
2011-03-05 Bugajsky, Tim (2011) B-3200 10:20.00 Maine East Invitational (#4)
2013-03-02 Liston, x B-3200 10:22.50 Maine East Invitational (#6)
2010-04-30 Fitzpatrick, Tony (2010) B-110H 14.96 NWIWanner Knights Invite (#5)
2010-05-21 Fitzpatrick, Tony (2010) B-110H 15.05 NWIIL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#4)
2010-05-21 Fitzpatrick, Tony (2010) B-110H 15.81 pre NWIIL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#5)
2010-05-14 Fitzpatrick, Tony (2010) B-300H 39.60 IL#48 Central Suburban North Conference (#2)
2010-04-23 Fitzpatrick, Tony (2010) B-300H 40.40 Travis ABC Classic (#2)
2010-05-21 Fitzpatrick, Tony (2010) B-300H 40.60 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#4)
2011-05-19 Farnan, Scott B-300H 42.28 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#10)
2011-05-13 Farnan, Scott B-300H 42.42 Central Suburban League North Boys (#6)
2011-04-23 Farnan, B-300H 42.80 Travis ABC Invitational (#3)
2010-04-23 Ritzema, Brad B-300H 42.90 Travis ABC Classic
2010-05-14 Ritzema, Brad B-300H 43.10 Central Suburban North Conference (#9)
2013-03-02 Romano, x B-LJ 20'0.5" Maine East Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 Polovchak, Alec B-PV 14'0" IL#47 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2014-05-31 Huffaker, Shane (2016) B-PV 13'9" IL 3A Boys State Finals (#11)
2014-05-30 Huffaker, Shane (2016) B-PV 13'9" IL#46 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2014-05-22 Huffaker, Shane (2016) B-PV 13'3" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-17 Polovchak, Alec B-PV 13'3" IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#2)
2013-05-10 Huffaker, Shane (2016) B-PV 12'9" CSL-North Boys (#2)
2012-04-27 Polovchak, Alec B-PV 12'9" Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2014-04-17 Huffaker, Shane (2016) B-PV 12'6" Elgin Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-07 Huffaker, Shane (2016) B-PV 12'6" CSL-North Boys Frosh Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 Huffaker, Shane (2016) B-PV 12'6" IL#61 CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet (#2)
2014-05-16 Huffaker, Shane (2016) B-PV 12'6" CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2001
NameSchool
Benitez, Braulio Lewis University, IL (Great Lakes Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State