Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Naperville Central, IL
City: NAPERVILLE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Manos, John (2016) B-3m_XC 15:20.00 IL 3A State Meet (#76)
2015-10-16 Manos, John (2016) B-3m_XC 15:27.40 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#13)
2015-09-12 Chavez, Thomas (2017) B-3m_XC 15:28.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#52)
2015-10-07 Chavez, Thomas (2017) B-3m_XC 15:30.50 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#16)
2015-10-16 Chavez, Thomas (2017) B-3m_XC 15:31.20 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#16)
2015-11-07 Chavez, Thomas (2017) B-3m_XC 15:32.00 IL 3A State Meet (#111)
2015-09-12 Toby, Josh (2016) B-3m_XC 15:32.80 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#59)
2015-09-12 Kouchoukos, Mark (2016) B-3m_XC 15:33.00 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#60)
2015-10-07 Kouchoukos, Mark (2016) B-3m_XC 15:40.40 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#22)
2015-10-16 Kouchoukos, Mark (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.50 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#21)
2015-11-07 Kouchoukos, Mark (2016) B-3m_XC 15:44.00 IL 3A State Meet (#135)
2015-10-16 Hampton, Tyler (2016) B-3m_XC 15:44.10 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#24)
2015-10-16 Toby, Josh (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.10 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#25)
2015-10-24 Manos, John (2016) B-3m_XC 15:47.30 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#11)
2015-10-16 Shilgalis, Thomas (2019) B-3m_XC 15:47.70 F/S DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#2)
2015-11-07 Hampton, Tyler (2016) B-3m_XC 15:48.00 IL 3A State Meet (#140)
2015-09-12 Manos, John (2016) B-3m_XC 15:50.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#105)
2015-09-05 Chavez, Thomas (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.40 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#27)
2015-10-07 Shilgalis, Thomas (2019) B-3m_XC 15:54.70 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#35)
2015-10-31 Manos, John (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.19 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#19)
2015-09-05 Toby, Josh (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.00 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#29)
2015-10-07 Hampton, Tyler (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.60 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#37)
2015-11-07 Shilgalis, Thomas (2019) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 IL 3A State Meet (#166)
2015-10-16 Austin, Alana (2017) G-3m_XC 17:23.10 IL#41 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#6)
2015-10-03 Austin, Alana (2017) G-3m_XC 17:29.10 Flt 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#2)
2015-09-12 Austin, Alana (2017) G-3m_XC 17:37.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#14)
2015-10-07 Austin, Alana (2017) G-3m_XC 17:42.40 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#15)
2015-09-25 Austin, Alana (2017) G-3m_XC 17:51.66 Naperville Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-11-07 Austin, Alana (2017) G-3m_XC 17:55.00 IL 3A State Meet (#70)
2015-10-16 McClowry, Maggie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:01.50 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#15)
2015-09-05 Austin, Alana (2017) G-3m_XC 18:02.00 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#6)
2015-10-16 Carpenter, Carolyn (2017) G-3m_XC 18:08.90 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#17)
2015-10-07 McClowry, Maggie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:27.70 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#39)
2015-10-07 Carpenter, Carolyn (2017) G-3m_XC 18:33.60 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#43)
2015-10-03 McClowry, Maggie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:33.90 Flt 2 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#16)
2015-10-31 Austin, Alana (2017) G-3m_XC 18:34.80 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#25)
2015-10-16 Marcet, Ellie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:35.50 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#27)
2015-09-12 McClowry, Maggie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:39.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#63)
2015-09-12 McHugh, Erin (2018) G-3m_XC 18:41.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#68)
2015-10-31 McClowry, Maggie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:43.19 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#30)
2015-10-24 Austin, Alana (2017) G-3m_XC 18:43.30 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#16)
2015-09-12 Marcet, Ellie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:45.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#73)
2015-09-25 McClowry, Maggie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:46.75 Naperville Girls Invitational (#16)
2015-10-07 Marcet, Ellie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:49.90 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#54)
2015-10-24 Carpenter, Carolyn (2017) G-3m_XC 18:53.60 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#19)
2015-10-03 Spencer, Ellen (2019) G-3m_XC 18:54.30 F/S Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#6)
2015-10-03 Kainrath, Erin (2017) G-3m_XC 18:55.00 Jr/Sr Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#4)
2015-09-05 Marcet, Ellie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:56.90 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#29)
2015-10-16 Engels, Madeline (2019) G-3m_XC 18:57.20 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#38)
2015-10-03 Donovan, Meghan (2018) G-3m_XC 18:57.40 Flt 7 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#4)
2015-10-03 McHugh, Erin (2018) G-3m_XC 18:58.40 Flt 4 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#12)
2015-10-16 Spencer, Ellen (2019) G-3m_XC 18:58.40 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#39)
2015-09-12 Komon, Sarah (2016) G-3m_XC 18:58.60 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#100)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Bumpus, Daniel (2016) B-200 23.26 NWIMetea Valley Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Bumpus, Daniel (2016) B-200 23.28 NWIDuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Bumpus, Daniel (2016) B-200 23.35 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2015-05-01 Bumpus, Daniel (2016) B-200 23.36 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#9)
2015-05-15 Meier, Matthew (2016) B-400 51.56 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Villanova, Peter (2017) B-800 1:59.05 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-23 Wexler, Sam (2015) B-800 2:00.36 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Villanova, Peter (2017) B-800 2:01.28 Wanner Knights Invitational (#11)
2015-05-15 Piper, Cullen (2016) B-800 2:03.84 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-11 Hicks, Scott (2015) B-800 2:04.19 A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Levine, Chris (2016) B-800 2:04.40 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#22)
2015-05-21 Chavez, Thomas (2017) B-1600 4:29.72 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-01 Chavez, Thomas (2017) B-1600 4:30.52 Wanner Knights Invitational (#16)
2015-05-15 Kennedy, David (2015) B-1600 4:32.28 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Hicks, Scott (2015) B-1600 4:32.67 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-21 Toby, Josh (2016) B-1600 4:33.39 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#15)
2015-04-18 Manos, John (2016) B-1600 4:37.48 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-05-01 Toby, Josh (2016) B-1600 4:38.41 Wanner Knights Invitational (#30)
2015-04-11 Manos, John (2016) B-1600 4:42.38 C Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Kennedy, David (2015) B-1600 4:44.12 D Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Villanova, Peter (2017) B-1600 4:44.18 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Chavez, Thomas (2017) B-1600 4:44.83 B Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Hicks, Scott (2015) B-3200 9:31.06 IL#63 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-21 Kennedy, David (2015) B-3200 9:36.56 IL#89 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-05-01 Hicks, Scott (2015) B-3200 9:37.62 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 Chavez, Thomas (2017) B-3200 9:41.38 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Hicks, Scott (2015) B-3200 9:46.10 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Toby, Josh (2016) B-3200 9:52.01 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-11 Toby, Josh (2016) B-3200 9:53.25 A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Kennedy, David (2015) B-3200 9:56.66 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Chavez, Thomas (2017) B-3200 9:56.96 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Manos, John (2016) B-3200 10:01.07 Wanner Knights Invitational (#17)
2015-04-11 Jensen, Declan (2016) B-3200 10:09.55 B Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Mueller, Neil (2017) B-3200 10:12.18 C Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Mueller, Neil (2017) B-3200 10:12.20 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Hilton, Kyle (2015) B-110H 14.92 NWIIL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Hilton, Kyle (2015) B-110H 14.93 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Hilton, Kyle (2015) B-110H 15.06 NWIDuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Hilton, Kyle (2015) B-110H 15.09 NWIMetea Valley Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Hilton, Kyle (2015) B-110H 15.09 pre NWIIL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-18 Hilton, Kyle (2015) B-110H 15.27 pre NWIMetea Valley Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Hilton, Kyle (2015) B-110H 15.41 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Hilton, Kyle (2015) B-110H 15.71 A NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Hilton, Kyle (2015) B-300H 39.75 IL#45 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Hilton, Kyle (2015) B-300H 39.95 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Hilton, Kyle (2015) B-300H 40.17 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2015-04-18 Hilton, Kyle (2015) B-300H 40.73 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Hilton, Kyle (2015) B-300H 41.01 A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Rohland, Christian (2016) B-SP 48'4" IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.37 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.85 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.90 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.43 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.82 Wanner Knights Invitational (#12)
2015-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.82 Naperville Central ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.58 IL#44 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.03 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.12 Wanner Knights Invitational (#9)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.40 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.39 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.42 Naperville Central ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.34 Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.35 Wanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.41 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:43.58 IL#18 Wanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Egharevba, D'Jenne (2016) G-100 12.09 IL#5 pre w(-1.4)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#5)
2015-05-23 Egharevba, D'Jenne (2016) G-100 12.13 w(1.4)IL 3A Girls State Finals (#5)
2015-05-14 Egharevba, D'Jenne (2016) G-100 12.19 NWIIL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Egharevba, D'Jenne (2016) G-100 12.20 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-07-05 Egharevba, D'Jenne (2016) G-100 12.33 w(1.8)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-07-05 Egharevba, D'Jenne (2016) G-100 12.35 pre w(0.8)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-05-14 Gorzak, Alissa (2016) G-100 12.59 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-15 Andreas, Ben (2014) B-55 6.53 IL#10 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2014-03-21 Andreas, Ben (2014) B-55 6.53 IL#8 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2014-02-22 Andreas, Ben (2014) B-55 6.58 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-02-23 Andreas, Ben (2014) B-55 6.63 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 Andreas, Ben (2014) B-55 6.69 Pre 1 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-55 6.69 IL#63 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2013-02-23 Andreas, Ben (2014) B-55 6.71 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-03-16 Lau, Brandon (2012) B-55 6.73 IL#92 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#5)
2013-02-15 Andreas, Ben (2014) B-55 6.75 WWS Boys Quad (#2)
2014-03-21 Jones, Lawrence (2014) B-55 6.75 IL#87 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2013-02-15 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-55 6.76 WWS Boys Quad (#3)
2010-03-19 Kreger, Jason (2011) B-55 6.80 pre DuPage Valley Conference Indoor (#4)
2014-02-22 Jones, Lawrence (2014) B-55 6.83 Pre 2 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2010-03-19 Kreger, Jason (2011) B-55 6.84 DuPage Valley Conference Indoor (#4)
2013-02-23 Jones, Lawrence (2014) B-55 6.85 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#9)
2012-02-25 Lau, Brandon (2012) B-55 6.86 pre Proviso West Invitational (#11)
2015-03-20 Lehmann, Matt (2016) B-55 6.86 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2013-02-15 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel (2014) B-55 6.90 WWS Boys Quad (#7)
2013-03-15 Weeks, Drew (2015) B-55 6.93 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-03-16 Myers, Jack (2014) B-55 6.94 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#3)
2013-03-15 Mcmahon, Scott (2015) B-55 6.94 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2013-02-15 Jones, Lawrence (2014) B-55 6.95 WWS Boys Quad (#8)
2015-03-20 Smith, Josh (2017) B-55 6.96 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-02-20 Lehmann, Matt (2016) B-55 6.97 Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular #1 (#2)
2015-03-20 Bumpus, Daniel (2016) B-55 7.00 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#13)
2014-02-21 Weeks, Drew (2015) B-55 7.00 Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-02-20 Smith, Josh (2017) B-55 7.01 Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular #1 (#2)
2015-03-20 Pulido, Diego B-55 7.02 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-20 Williams, Izaiah B-55 7.03 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#14)
2015-02-28 Lehmann, Matt (2016) B-55 7.04 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#28)
2013-02-15 Mcmahon, Scott (2015) B-55 7.05 WWS Boys Quad (#1)
2013-02-15 Kulling, Kevin (2013) B-55 7.06 WWS Boys Quad (#10)
2012-03-16 Moore, Nick (2012) B-55 7.06 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#12)
2014-05-02 Andreas, Ben (2014) B-100 11.15 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2013-05-10 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-100 11.16 NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys (#2)
2010-04-30 Kreger, Jason (2011) B-100 11.17 NWIWanner Knights Invite (#3)
2010-04-30 Kreger, Jeff (2011) B-100 11.20 NWIWanner Knights Invite (#4)
2014-04-12 Jones, Lawrence (2014) B-100 11.27 NWIWheaton North Best Four Invitational (#7)
2014-04-25 Andreas, Ben (2014) B-100 11.28 NWIRock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#5)
2012-05-11 Lau, Brandon (2012) B-100 11.28 NWIDupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#6)
2014-05-02 Andreas, Ben (2014) B-100 11.29 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2014-05-16 Andreas, Ben (2014) B-100 11.33 NWIDuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet (#3)
2014-05-09 Andreas, Ben (2014) B-100 11.33 NWIDuPage County Championships (#6)
2010-04-23 Kreger, Jeff (2011) B-100 11.41 NWIRock Island ABC Invite
2010-04-23 Kreger, Jason (2011) B-100 11.48 NWIRock Island ABC Invite
2013-07-24 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-200 21.88 pre w(2.4)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#29)
2013-07-14 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-200 22.05 NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#1)
2013-05-10 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-200 22.10 NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys (#1)
2012-05-11 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-200 22.10 NWIDupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2013-05-16 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-200 22.17 NWIIL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-26 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-200 22.18 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-200 22.24 A NWIBest 4 Invitational (#2)
2013-03-15 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-200 22.51 IL#5 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2013-04-26 Hassler, Carson (2013) B-200 22.62 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2014-04-25 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel (2014) B-200 22.68 NWIRock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#2)
2013-05-16 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-200 22.68 pre NWIIL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-09 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel (2014) B-200 22.70 NWIDuPage County Championships (#4)
2012-05-04 Haines, Tyler B-200 22.78 NWIDuPage County Meet (#2)
2014-05-16 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel (2014) B-200 22.79 NWIDuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet (#2)
2013-04-06 Hassler, Carson (2013) B-200 22.83 B NWIBest 4 Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 Haines, Tyler B-200 22.86 pre NWIDuPage County Meet (#8)
2012-05-04 Kulling, Kevin (2013) B-200 22.88 pre NWIDuPage County Meet (#9)
2012-04-20 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-200 22.92 NWIRock Island ABC Invitational (#4)
2013-02-23 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-200 22.94 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Storino, David (2012) B-200 23.00 NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-13 Storino, David (2012) B-200 23.01 pre NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2014-05-16 Andreas, Ben (2014) B-200 23.09 NWIDuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet (#4)
2010-05-14 Lau, Brandon (2012) B-200 23.11 NWIDuPage Valley Conference (#1)
2012-05-11 Spaccapaniccia, Adam (2012) B-200 23.13 NWIDupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#9)
2012-04-07 Kulling, Kevin (2013) B-200 23.14 3 NWIBest 4 Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Spaccapaniccia, Adam (2012) B-200 23.18 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#11)
2012-05-04 Myers, Jack (2014) B-200 23.19 NWIDuPage County Meet (#1)
2013-02-15 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-200 23.20 WWS Boys Quad (#1)
2013-05-10 Hassler, Carson (2013) B-200 23.20 NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys (#4)
2015-04-18 Bumpus, Daniel (2016) B-200 23.26 NWIMetea Valley Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-05-02 Heikkinen, Jon (2014) B-200 23.27 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#16)
2012-04-07 Haines, Tyler B-200 23.28 1 NWIBest 4 Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Bumpus, Daniel (2016) B-200 23.28 NWIDuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2014-03-21 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel (2014) B-200 23.34 IL#58 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Bumpus, Daniel (2016) B-200 23.35 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2015-05-01 Bumpus, Daniel (2016) B-200 23.36 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#9)
2012-05-04 Myers, Jack (2014) B-200 23.38 pre NWIDuPage County Meet (#2)
2012-04-07 Lau, Brandon (2012) B-200 23.38 2 NWIBest 4 Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel (2014) B-200 23.40 NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 Andreas, Ben (2014) B-200 23.40 IL#64 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2013-03-15 Hassler, Carson (2013) B-200 23.44 IL#60 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2014-02-22 Andreas, Ben (2014) B-200 23.84 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-20 Smith, Josh (2017) B-200 23.95 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2012-03-16 Spaccapaniccia, Adam (2012) B-200 23.98 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#6)
2014-05-31 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 48.40 IL#9 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#7)
2013-05-24 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 48.63 IL#2 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2014-05-22 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 48.64 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-16 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 48.93 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 49.00 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2013-07-14 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 49.04 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#1)
2013-04-26 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 49.14 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 49.25 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#2)
2013-05-10 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 49.55 DuPage Valley Conference Boys (#1)
2014-05-16 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 49.60 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet (#1)
2013-06-23 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 49.60 USATF JO IL Assc Champs (#1)
2012-05-11 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 50.09 IL#63 DupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2011-05-06 Storino, David (2012) B-400 50.10 IL#76 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2014-04-19 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 50.16 John Bell Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel (2014) B-400 50.20 IL#66 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet (#3)
2014-05-02 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel (2014) B-400 50.28 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel (2014) B-400 50.31 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#2)
2013-02-23 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 50.46 IL#7 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel (2014) B-400 50.59 DuPage County Championships (#2)
2012-04-27 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 50.60 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 50.72 John Bell Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 50.83 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#4)
2012-05-17 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel (2014) B-400 50.86 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#5)
2012-03-16 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 51.06 IL#17 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#1)
2014-04-19 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel (2014) B-400 51.08 John Bell Invitational (#4)
2013-03-15 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 51.19 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-05-11 Haines, Tyler B-400 51.20 DupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2011-05-19 Storino, David (2012) B-400 51.22 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#5)
2011-05-13 Storino, David (2012) B-400 51.22 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#6)
2013-05-10 Kulling, Kevin (2013) B-400 51.36 DuPage Valley Conference Boys (#3)
2012-05-14 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel (2014) B-400 51.40 Naperville Central ABC Meet (#1)
2014-04-12 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 51.54 Wheaton North Best Four Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Meier, Matthew (2016) B-400 51.56 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2011-05-06 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 51.70 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2012-02-25 Bransby, Sam (2014) B-400 51.71 Proviso West Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel (2014) B-400 51.82 Wheaton North Best Four Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Dostal, Josilyn University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Bransby, Sam University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)
Jopes, Michael Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Fox, Amanda University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Vasich, Chris Princeton University, NJ (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State