Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Naperville North, IL
City: NAPERVILLE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-16 Blecke, Aiden (2017) B-3m_XC 15:17.60 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#9)
2015-11-07 King, Emerson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:30.00 IL 3A State Meet (#104)
2015-09-19 Blecke, Aiden (2017) B-3m_XC 15:32.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#59)
2015-10-07 King, Emerson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:36.00 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#20)
2015-10-16 King, Emerson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:38.80 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#18)
2015-10-07 Blecke, Aiden (2017) B-3m_XC 15:44.40 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#30)
2015-10-24 King, Emerson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:45.00 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#7)
2015-09-19 King, Emerson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:47.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#96)
2015-10-16 Quinn, Mark (2016) B-3m_XC 15:47.80 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#26)
2015-10-31 King, Emerson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:55.01 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#18)
2015-09-05 Blecke, Aiden (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.10 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#31)
2015-09-05 King, Emerson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.30 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#32)
2015-11-15 Pendergast, Judy (2016) G-5k_XC 17:00.60 IL#1 NXN Midwest Regional (#1)
2015-11-28 Pendergast, Judy (2016) G-5k_XC 17:18.60 Foot Locker Midwest (#2)
2015-12-12 Pendergast, Judy (2016) G-5k_XC 17:20.00 Foot Locker National Championships (#4)
2015-12-05 Pendergast, Judy (2016) G-5k_XC 17:20.80 NXN Championships (#8)
2015-09-05 Pendergast, Judy (2016) G-5k_XC 17:46.00 Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Pendergast, Judy (2016) G-5k_XC 18:16.50 Roy Griak Invitational (#2)
2015-11-15 Schmitt, Sarah (2018) G-5k_XC 18:17.70 IL#10 NXN Midwest Regional (#25)
2015-12-05 Schmitt, Sarah (2018) G-5k_XC 18:21.30 NXN Championships (#63)
2015-11-15 Hamilton, Claire (2017) G-5k_XC 18:46.70 IL#21 NXN Midwest Regional (#61)
2015-11-15 Shannon, Kate (2016) G-5k_XC 18:48.10 IL#24 NXN Midwest Regional (#66)
2015-09-05 Schmitt, Sarah (2018) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-11-15 Gibson, Jenny (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.70 IL#48 NXN Midwest Regional (#101)
2015-12-05 Shannon, Kate (2016) G-5k_XC 19:15.20 NXN Championships (#138)
2015-11-15 Griffin, Emory (2016) G-5k_XC 19:16.80 IL#51 NXN Midwest Regional (#110)
2015-09-05 Hamilton, Claire (2017) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational (#7)
2015-09-05 Griffin, Emory (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational (#8)
2015-09-26 Griffin, Emory (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.50 Roy Griak Invitational (#13)
2015-12-05 Griffin, Emory (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.90 NXN Championships (#150)
2015-11-15 Hill, Claire (2019) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 IL#63 NXN Midwest Regional (#5)
2015-11-15 Glowacki, Kayla (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.10 IL#64 NXN Midwest Regional (#120)
2015-12-05 Hamilton, Claire (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.40 NXN Championships (#151)
2015-09-26 Schmitt, Sarah (2018) G-5k_XC 19:24.90 Roy Griak Invitational (#15)
2015-12-05 Glowacki, Kayla (2017) G-5k_XC 19:28.30 NXN Championships (#158)
2015-11-07 Pendergast, Judy (2016) G-3m_XC 15:53.80 IL#1 IL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-10-16 Pendergast, Judy (2016) G-3m_XC 16:05.50 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#1)
2015-10-07 Pendergast, Judy (2016) G-3m_XC 16:15.20 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 Pendergast, Judy (2016) G-3m_XC 16:18.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#1)
2015-10-31 Pendergast, Judy (2016) G-3m_XC 16:50.78 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#1)
2015-11-07 Schmitt, Sarah (2018) G-3m_XC 17:03.00 IL#26 IL 3A State Meet (#21)
2015-10-16 Schmitt, Sarah (2018) G-3m_XC 17:09.30 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#3)
2015-10-16 Griffin, Emory (2016) G-3m_XC 17:15.70 IL#36 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#5)
2015-10-07 Schmitt, Sarah (2018) G-3m_XC 17:24.60 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#6)
2015-10-07 Griffin, Emory (2016) G-3m_XC 17:28.10 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#10)
2015-10-31 Schmitt, Sarah (2018) G-3m_XC 17:37.55 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#3)
2015-10-24 Schmitt, Sarah (2018) G-3m_XC 17:39.80 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#1)
2015-11-07 Griffin, Emory (2016) G-3m_XC 17:40.00 IL 3A State Meet (#50)
2015-11-07 Shannon, Kate (2016) G-3m_XC 17:42.00 IL#87 IL 3A State Meet (#53)
2015-10-07 Hamilton, Claire (2017) G-3m_XC 17:44.20 IL#92 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#17)
2015-10-16 Shannon, Kate (2016) G-3m_XC 17:46.30 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#8)
2015-09-12 Schmitt, Sarah (2018) G-3m_XC 17:47.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#20)
2015-11-07 Hamilton, Claire (2017) G-3m_XC 17:50.00 IL 3A State Meet (#65)
2015-10-31 Griffin, Emory (2016) G-3m_XC 17:55.66 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#7)
2015-11-07 Glowacki, Kayla (2017) G-3m_XC 17:57.00 IL 3A State Meet (#75)
2015-10-07 Shannon, Kate (2016) G-3m_XC 17:57.10 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#22)
2015-10-16 Gibson, Jenny (2016) G-3m_XC 17:57.30 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#12)
2015-10-16 Hill, Claire (2019) G-3m_XC 17:58.40 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#14)
2015-10-07 Glowacki, Kayla (2017) G-3m_XC 17:58.50 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#23)
2015-09-12 Gibson, Jenny (2016) G-3m_XC 18:00.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#29)
2015-09-12 Hamilton, Claire (2017) G-3m_XC 18:02.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#34)
2015-09-12 Glowacki, Kayla (2017) G-3m_XC 18:02.80 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#35)
2015-10-24 Griffin, Emory (2016) G-3m_XC 18:06.90 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#6)
2015-10-31 Shannon, Kate (2016) G-3m_XC 18:09.09 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#13)
2015-09-12 Shannon, Kate (2016) G-3m_XC 18:10.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#39)
2015-10-07 Gibson, Jenny (2016) G-3m_XC 18:11.30 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#30)
2015-09-12 Bruce, Sophia (2019) G-3m_XC 18:11.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#41)
2015-10-07 Hill, Claire (2019) G-3m_XC 18:12.80 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#33)
2015-10-31 Hamilton, Claire (2017) G-3m_XC 18:19.78 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#16)
2015-10-24 Shannon, Kate (2016) G-3m_XC 18:20.30 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#7)
2015-10-16 Glowacki, Kayla (2017) G-3m_XC 18:20.80 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#21)
2015-10-31 Glowacki, Kayla (2017) G-3m_XC 18:21.15 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#17)
2015-09-12 Abe, Kathryn (2017) G-3m_XC 18:22.40 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#51)
2015-09-25 Abe, Kathryn (2017) G-3m_XC 18:25.63 Naperville Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-10-16 Dunnett, Natalie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:25.80 F/S DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#1)
2015-11-07 Hill, Claire (2019) G-3m_XC 18:26.00 IL 3A State Meet (#128)
2015-10-24 Glowacki, Kayla (2017) G-3m_XC 18:27.10 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#8)
2015-10-16 Abe, Kathryn (2017) G-3m_XC 18:27.50 JV DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#1)
2015-09-25 Hill, Claire (2019) G-3m_XC 18:27.92 Naperville Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-10-24 Hill, Claire (2019) G-3m_XC 18:30.60 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#10)
2015-09-12 Dunnett, Natalie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:37.60 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#61)
2015-09-25 Dunnett, Natalie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:38.15 Naperville Girls Invitational (#12)
2015-09-25 Morris, Alex (2019) G-3m_XC 18:39.34 Naperville Girls Invitational (#13)
2015-10-24 Gibson, Jenny (2016) G-3m_XC 18:39.60 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#15)
2015-10-07 Dunnett, Natalie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:39.70 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#45)
2015-10-07 Abe, Kathryn (2017) G-3m_XC 18:43.20 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#50)
2015-10-16 Bruce, Sophia (2019) G-3m_XC 18:43.70 F/S DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#3)
2015-09-25 Chao, Elise (2017) G-3m_XC 18:44.66 Naperville Girls Invitational (#15)
2015-10-16 Ray, Allison (2016) G-3m_XC 18:46.70 JV DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#2)
2015-10-31 Hill, Claire (2019) G-3m_XC 18:50.51 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#33)
2015-10-07 Morris, Alex (2019) G-3m_XC 18:53.70 F/S Naperville Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-10-16 Driscoll, Megan (2019) G-3m_XC 18:55.10 F/S DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#5)
2015-09-12 Hill, Claire (2019) G-3m_XC 18:55.80 Open First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#3)
2015-10-16 Jennings, Shannon (2019) G-3m_XC 18:55.90 F/S DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#6)
2015-09-12 Marcus, Nicole (2016) G-3m_XC 18:57.10 Open First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#4)
2015-10-16 Guppy, Ella (2016) G-3m_XC 18:57.70 JV DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#4)
2015-10-16 Martinez, Grace (2017) G-3m_XC 18:59.30 JV DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Agyake, TJ (2016) B-400 51.57 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Heinz, Kristoffer (2017) B-400 52.05 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-05-21 Agyake, TJ (2016) B-400 52.09 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-17 Agyake, TJ (2016) B-400 52.35 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-04-17 Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) B-800 2:01.04 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Drendel, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:02.56 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) B-800 2:02.58 Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2015-04-17 Blecke, Aiden (2017) B-800 2:02.87 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#6)
2015-04-17 Eifler, John (2018) B-800 2:04.02 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Kim, Karrington (2017) B-800 2:04.22 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#21)
2015-06-05 Klaiber, Jon (2015) B-1500 4:13.34 IL#27 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-06-05 Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) B-1500 4:15.33 IL#30 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#6)
2015-05-21 Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) B-1600 4:22.32 IL#66 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Gshwedntner, Kerry (2015) B-1600 4:25.08 IL#99 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 Klaiber, Jon (2015) B-1600 4:25.44 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) B-1600 4:26.44 Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Klaiber, Jon (2015) B-1600 4:29.15 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Drendel, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:30.85 EIU Race At State (#5)
2015-06-05 Klaiber, Jon (2015) B-1600 4:30.88 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-05-15 Moore, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:33.63 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-06-05 Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) B-1600 4:33.75 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#8)
2015-04-17 Dubois, Victor (2015) B-1600 4:35.30 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Ladeur, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:37.24 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#11)
2015-04-17 Mcgrail, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:38.33 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-05-18 Blecke, Aiden (2017) B-1600 4:39.09 Naperville Central ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Mcgrail, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:42.82 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#12)
2015-06-05 Klaiber, Jon (2015) B-Mile 4:32.63 IL#29 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-06-05 Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) B-Mile 4:35.65 IL#36 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 Collier, Davin (2015) B-55 6.64 IL#34 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2006-04-01 Booth, Nick B-55 6.64 IL#10 pre IPTT Classic - Class AA (#9)
2011-03-18 Schmult, Brian (2013) B-55 6.75 F/S DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#2)
2014-03-07 Collier, Davin (2015) B-55 6.77 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-15 Collier, Davin (2015) B-55 6.77 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2012-03-16 Kerns, James (2012) B-55 6.80 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#8)
2006-04-01 Newlin, Sean B-55 6.81 IL#28 pre IPTT Classic - Class AA (#20)
2015-03-20 Dubois, Victor (2015) B-55 6.81 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2014-03-07 Collier, Davin (2015) B-55 6.81 pre York Boys Invitational (#5)
2012-02-24 Wisner, Mike B-55 6.90 pre Normal West Invitational (#17)
2013-03-01 Bankhole-Hameed, Wonu B-55 6.92 York Boys Invitational (#5)
2013-03-01 Bankhole-Hameed, Wonu B-55 6.93 pre York Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-20 Cate, Barry B-55 6.94 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2015-03-20 Knox, Cameron (2015) B-55 6.96 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2013-03-01 Lang, Diondre (2014) B-55 6.96 pre York Boys Invitational (#9)
2014-03-07 Jones Lang, Deandre B-55 6.99 pre York Boys Invitational (#16)
2012-02-24 Williams, Chris B-55 7.01 pre Normal West Invitational (#28)
2014-03-21 Lang, Diondre (2014) B-55 7.02 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#14)
2015-03-20 Robinson, Cross B-55 7.03 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2012-03-16 Puknaitis, Danny (2012) B-55 7.05 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#11)
2015-02-28 Collier, Davin (2015) B-60 7.03 IL#20 Normal West Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Collier, Davin (2015) B-60 7.10 pre Normal West Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-02-22 Collier, Davin (2015) B-60 7.15 IL#27 Normal West Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-02-22 Collier, Davin (2015) B-60 7.19 Normal West Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-02-27 Collier, Davin (2015) B-60 7.37 pre Normal West Boys Invitational (#18)
2015-02-07 Knox, Cameron (2015) B-60 7.48 pre Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#10)
2014-02-22 Wang, Dawn (2016) B-60 7.48 pre Triad Indoor Invitational (#12)
2014-02-22 Wang, Dawn (2016) B-60 7.48 Triad Indoor Invitational (#12)
2012-05-11 Kerns, James (2012) B-100 10.86 NWIDupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-17 Kerns, James (2012) B-100 10.96 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#2)
2012-05-17 Kerns, James (2012) B-100 10.97 NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#2)
2013-05-16 Collier, Davin (2015) B-100 11.16 NWIIL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-26 Collier, Davin (2015) B-100 11.18 NWIMustang Classic (#1)
2012-04-13 Kerns, James (2012) B-100 11.18 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#2)
2013-05-16 Collier, Davin (2015) B-100 11.22 pre NWIIL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-09 Collier, Davin (2015) B-100 11.23 NWIDuPage County Championships (#5)
2012-05-25 Kerns, James (2012) B-100 11.28 IL#47 pre w(-1)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2014-04-17 Collier, Davin (2015) B-100 11.29 A NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2013-04-12 Lang, Diondre (2014) B-100 11.40 NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 Harris, Marvin (2012) B-100 11.47 NWIDuPage Valley Conference (#1)
2012-05-11 Kerns, James (2012) B-200 22.08 NWIDupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-17 Kerns, James (2012) B-200 22.24 NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#3)
2012-05-17 Kerns, James (2012) B-200 22.32 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#3)
2012-05-25 Kerns, James (2012) B-200 22.58 IL#41 pre w(-0.9)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2012-04-13 Kerns, James (2012) B-200 22.75 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#3)
2012-04-27 Kerns, James (2012) B-200 22.79 NWIRolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2010-05-14 Willingham, Mike B-200 22.80 NWIDuPage Valley Conference (#6)
2014-05-16 Collier, Davin (2015) B-200 22.86 NWIDuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet (#3)
2014-04-17 Brown, Desean (2014) B-200 22.89 A NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 Kerns, James (2012) B-200 23.04 NWIRed Grange Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 Collier, Davin (2015) B-200 23.28 IL#55 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2014-04-25 Collier, Davin (2015) B-200 23.32 NWIRed Grange Invitational (#6)
2010-04-23 Willingham, Mike B-200 23.33 NWIRed Grange Invite (#2)
2014-03-21 Brown, Desean (2014) B-200 23.58 IL#86 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2014-02-27 Brown, Desean (2014) B-200 23.87 Normal West Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-03-20 Dubois, Victor (2015) B-200 23.93 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2011-03-05 Schmult, Brian (2013) B-200 23.95 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#6)
2012-02-24 Williams, Chris B-200 24.00 Normal West Invitational (#8)
2015-02-28 Collier, Davin (2015) B-200 24.03 Normal West Boys Invitational (#7)
2012-03-16 Milsap, Adam (2014) B-200 24.05 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#2)
2014-03-07 Brown, Desean (2014) B-200 24.06 York Boys Invitational (#9)
2013-03-01 Milsap, Adam (2014) B-200 24.10 York Boys Invitational (#8)
2011-03-18 Harris, Marvin (2012) B-200 24.13 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#7)
2011-03-18 Kerns, James (2012) B-200 24.19 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#9)
2013-03-15 Milsap, Adam (2014) B-200 24.22 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#8)
2015-03-20 Terry, Damonte B-200 24.26 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2012-04-20 Milsap, Adam (2014) B-400 50.62 Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Milsap, Adam (2014) B-400 50.93 DupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2012-05-17 Milsap, Adam (2014) B-400 51.32 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#6)
2014-04-25 Milsap, Adam (2014) B-400 51.47 Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2012-04-27 Milsap, Adam (2014) B-400 51.52 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2012-04-13 Milsap, Adam (2014) B-400 51.53 Gus Scott Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Agyake, TJ (2016) B-400 51.57 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2013-04-12 Milsap, Adam (2014) B-400 51.58 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Power, Chase B-400 51.73 Jim Arnold Invite (#5)
2014-04-17 Milsap, Adam (2014) B-400 51.98 A Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Heinz, Kristoffer (2017) B-400 52.05 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2013-03-15 Milsap, Adam (2014) B-400 52.05 IL#33 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2015-05-21 Agyake, TJ (2016) B-400 52.09 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-04-26 Milsap, Adam (2014) B-400 52.15 Mustang Classic (#1)
2011-05-27 Milsap, Adam (2014) B-400 52.23 Race At State Open (#6)
2015-04-17 Agyake, TJ (2016) B-400 52.35 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2013-05-10 Milsap, Adam (2014) B-400 52.46 DuPage Valley Conference Boys (#5)
2012-03-16 Milsap, Adam (2014) B-400 52.52 IL#72 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-03-02 Milsap, Adam (2014) B-400 52.79 York Boys Invitational (#5)
2013-02-22 Milsap, Adam (2014) B-400 53.00 Normal West Boys Invitational (#5)
2013-03-01 Milsap, Adam (2014) B-400 53.14 York Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Smith, Martin B-400 53.29 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2011-03-05 Gibson, Kevin (2011) B-600 1:27.12 IL#14 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#3)
2012-03-02 Wajda, Greg B-600 1:28.00 IL#18 York Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-03-01 Mcgee, Keaton (2015) B-600 1:29.92 IL#42 York Boys Invitational (#7)
2009-05-02 Gibson, Kyle (2009) B-800 1:58.67 IL#73 Glenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational (#1)
2010-05-14 Power, Chase B-800 1:59.01 DuPage Valley Conference (#7)
2011-05-19 Gibson, Kevin (2011) B-800 1:59.03 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#4)
2010-05-14 Mckeown, Charlie B-800 1:59.57 DuPage Valley Conference (#8)
2011-05-19 Mckeown, Charlie B-800 1:59.62 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#6)
2012-05-04 Cerne, Jack B-800 1:59.77 DuPage County Meet (#5)
2010-04-23 Power, Chase B-800 1:59.82 Red Grange Invite (#3)
2012-05-04 Walsh, John (2012) B-800 2:00.10 DuPage County Meet (#6)
2010-05-07 Mckeown, Charlie B-800 2:00.52 DuPage County Invite (#5)
2010-05-01 Guthrie, Bob (2010) B-800 2:00.73 Jim Arnold Invite (#4)
2015-04-17 Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) B-800 2:01.04 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Gibson, Kevin (2011) B-800 2:01.67 A Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2010-04-16 Mckeown, Charlie B-800 2:01.74 Gus Scott Invite (#1)
2011-04-15 Gibson, Kevin (2011) B-800 2:01.91 Gus Scott Invitational (#3)
2011-04-15 Mckeown, Charlie B-800 2:02.42 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Drendel, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:02.56 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) B-800 2:02.58 Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2010-04-16 Power, Chase B-800 2:02.64 Gus Scott Invite (#2)
2011-04-21 Mckeown, Charlie B-800 2:02.70 B Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Blecke, Aiden (2017) B-800 2:02.87 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#6)
2012-05-11 Walsh, John (2012) B-800 2:03.10 DupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#7)
2012-04-20 Cerne, Jack B-800 2:03.30 Red Grange Invitational (#5)
2011-03-18 Gibson, Kevin (2011) B-800 2:03.45 IL#97 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#6)
2014-05-16 Neary, Jack B-800 2:03.65 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet (#11)
2012-03-02 Cerne, Jack B-800 2:03.65 York Boys Invitational (#8)
2012-04-13 Cerne, Jack B-800 2:03.97 Gus Scott Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Eifler, John (2018) B-800 2:04.02 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2012-03-02 Walsh, John (2012) B-800 2:04.13 York Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-05-21 Kim, Karrington (2017) B-800 2:04.22 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#21)
2013-05-13 Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) B-800 2:04.50 Naperville Central ABC JV Invitational (#3)
2014-03-07 Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) B-800 2:04.64 York Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-04-20 Walsh, John (2012) B-800 2:04.78 Red Grange Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 Hanselman, Ryan (2014) B-800 2:05.30 Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1 (#4)
2014-02-13 Hanselman, Ryan (2014) B-800 2:05.40 Wheaton North Boys Quad (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Pendergast, Judy Harvard University, MA (Ivy Group)

2015
NameSchool
Moore, Christian University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)
Klaiber, Jon Marquette University, WI (Big East Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Pecorin, Jake DePaul University, IL (Big East Conference)
Hanselman, Ryan Carleton College, MN (Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Turner, Hope Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)
Qiao, Jimmy Washington University in St Louis, MO (University Athletic Association)

2008
NameSchool
Metz, Elle University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Curran, Daniel University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)
Bonistalli, Lisa University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)
Curran, Joseph United States Military Academy, NY (Patriot League)

2001
NameSchool
Rae, Brian University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State