College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Naperville North, IL
City:
NAPERVILLE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-16
Blecke, Aiden
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:17.60
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-11-07
King, Emerson
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:30.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#104)
2015-09-19
Blecke, Aiden
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:32.50
Richard Spring Invitational
(#59)
2015-10-07
King, Emerson
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:36.00
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#20)
2015-10-16
King, Emerson
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:38.80
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#18)
2015-10-07
Blecke, Aiden
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:44.40
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#30)
2015-10-24
King, Emerson
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:45.00
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#7)
2015-09-19
King, Emerson
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:47.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#96)
2015-10-16
Quinn, Mark
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:47.80
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#26)
2015-10-31
King, Emerson
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:55.01
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#18)
2015-09-05
Blecke, Aiden
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:58.10
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#31)
2015-09-05
King, Emerson
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:58.30
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#32)
2015-11-15
Pendergast, Judy
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:00.60
IL#1
NXN Midwest Regional
(#1)
2015-11-28
Pendergast, Judy
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:18.60
Foot Locker Midwest
(#2)
2015-12-12
Pendergast, Judy
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:20.00
Foot Locker National Championships
(#4)
2015-12-05
Pendergast, Judy
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:20.80
NXN Championships
(#8)
2015-09-05
Pendergast, Judy
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:46.00
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Pendergast, Judy
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:16.50
Roy Griak Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-15
Schmitt, Sarah
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:17.70
IL#10
NXN Midwest Regional
(#25)
2015-12-05
Schmitt, Sarah
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:21.30
NXN Championships
(#63)
2015-11-15
Hamilton, Claire
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:46.70
IL#21
NXN Midwest Regional
(#61)
2015-11-15
Shannon, Kate
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:48.10
IL#24
NXN Midwest Regional
(#66)
2015-09-05
Schmitt, Sarah
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:10.00
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2015-11-15
Gibson, Jenny
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:13.70
IL#48
NXN Midwest Regional
(#101)
2015-12-05
Shannon, Kate
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:15.20
NXN Championships
(#138)
2015-11-15
Griffin, Emory
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:16.80
IL#51
NXN Midwest Regional
(#110)
2015-09-05
Hamilton, Claire
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:19.00
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-05
Griffin, Emory
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-26
Griffin, Emory
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.50
Roy Griak Invitational
(#13)
2015-12-05
Griffin, Emory
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:22.90
NXN Championships
(#150)
2015-11-15
Hill, Claire
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:23.00
IL#63
NXN Midwest Regional
(#5)
2015-11-15
Glowacki, Kayla
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:23.10
IL#64
NXN Midwest Regional
(#120)
2015-12-05
Hamilton, Claire
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:23.40
NXN Championships
(#151)
2015-09-26
Schmitt, Sarah
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:24.90
Roy Griak Invitational
(#15)
2015-12-05
Glowacki, Kayla
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:28.30
NXN Championships
(#158)
2015-11-07
Pendergast, Judy
(2016)
G-3m_XC
15:53.80
IL#1
IL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-10-16
Pendergast, Judy
(2016)
G-3m_XC
16:05.50
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-10-07
Pendergast, Judy
(2016)
G-3m_XC
16:15.20
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-12
Pendergast, Judy
(2016)
G-3m_XC
16:18.90
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#1)
2015-10-31
Pendergast, Judy
(2016)
G-3m_XC
16:50.78
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#1)
2015-11-07
Schmitt, Sarah
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:03.00
IL#26
IL 3A State Meet
(#21)
2015-10-16
Schmitt, Sarah
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:09.30
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-10-16
Griffin, Emory
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:15.70
IL#36
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-10-07
Schmitt, Sarah
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:24.60
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-07
Griffin, Emory
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:28.10
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#10)
2015-10-31
Schmitt, Sarah
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:37.55
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#3)
2015-10-24
Schmitt, Sarah
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:39.80
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#1)
2015-11-07
Griffin, Emory
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:40.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#50)
2015-11-07
Shannon, Kate
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:42.00
IL#87
IL 3A State Meet
(#53)
2015-10-07
Hamilton, Claire
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:44.20
IL#92
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#17)
2015-10-16
Shannon, Kate
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:46.30
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-09-12
Schmitt, Sarah
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:47.30
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#20)
2015-11-07
Hamilton, Claire
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:50.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#65)
2015-10-31
Griffin, Emory
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:55.66
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#7)
2015-11-07
Glowacki, Kayla
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:57.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#75)
2015-10-07
Shannon, Kate
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:57.10
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#22)
2015-10-16
Gibson, Jenny
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:57.30
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#12)
2015-10-16
Hill, Claire
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:58.40
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#14)
2015-10-07
Glowacki, Kayla
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:58.50
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#23)
2015-09-12
Gibson, Jenny
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:00.50
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#29)
2015-09-12
Hamilton, Claire
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:02.70
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#34)
2015-09-12
Glowacki, Kayla
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:02.80
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#35)
2015-10-24
Griffin, Emory
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:06.90
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#6)
2015-10-31
Shannon, Kate
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:09.09
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#13)
2015-09-12
Shannon, Kate
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:10.70
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#39)
2015-10-07
Gibson, Jenny
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:11.30
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#30)
2015-09-12
Bruce, Sophia
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:11.90
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#41)
2015-10-07
Hill, Claire
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:12.80
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#33)
2015-10-31
Hamilton, Claire
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:19.78
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#16)
2015-10-24
Shannon, Kate
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:20.30
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#7)
2015-10-16
Glowacki, Kayla
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:20.80
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#21)
2015-10-31
Glowacki, Kayla
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:21.15
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#17)
2015-09-12
Abe, Kathryn
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:22.40
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#51)
2015-09-25
Abe, Kathryn
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:25.63
Naperville Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-16
Dunnett, Natalie
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:25.80
F/S
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-11-07
Hill, Claire
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:26.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#128)
2015-10-24
Glowacki, Kayla
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:27.10
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#8)
2015-10-16
Abe, Kathryn
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:27.50
JV
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-09-25
Hill, Claire
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:27.92
Naperville Girls Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-24
Hill, Claire
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:30.60
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#10)
2015-09-12
Dunnett, Natalie
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:37.60
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#61)
2015-09-25
Dunnett, Natalie
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:38.15
Naperville Girls Invitational
(#12)
2015-09-25
Morris, Alex
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:39.34
Naperville Girls Invitational
(#13)
2015-10-24
Gibson, Jenny
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:39.60
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#15)
2015-10-07
Dunnett, Natalie
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:39.70
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#45)
2015-10-07
Abe, Kathryn
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:43.20
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#50)
2015-10-16
Bruce, Sophia
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:43.70
F/S
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-09-25
Chao, Elise
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:44.66
Naperville Girls Invitational
(#15)
2015-10-16
Ray, Allison
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:46.70
JV
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-10-31
Hill, Claire
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:50.51
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#33)
2015-10-07
Morris, Alex
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:53.70
F/S
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-16
Driscoll, Megan
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:55.10
F/S
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-09-12
Hill, Claire
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:55.80
Open
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#3)
2015-10-16
Jennings, Shannon
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:55.90
F/S
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-09-12
Marcus, Nicole
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:57.10
Open
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#4)
2015-10-16
Guppy, Ella
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:57.70
JV
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-10-16
Martinez, Grace
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:59.30
JV
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#6)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
Agyake, TJ
(2016)
B-400
51.57
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-01
Heinz, Kristoffer
(2017)
B-400
52.05
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-05-21
Agyake, TJ
(2016)
B-400
52.09
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-17
Agyake, TJ
(2016)
B-400
52.35
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-17
Gschwendtner, Kerry
(2015)
B-800
2:01.04
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Drendel, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
2:02.56
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-24
Gschwendtner, Kerry
(2015)
B-800
2:02.58
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-17
Blecke, Aiden
(2017)
B-800
2:02.87
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-17
Eifler, John
(2018)
B-800
2:04.02
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Kim, Karrington
(2017)
B-800
2:04.22
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#21)
2015-06-05
Klaiber, Jon
(2015)
B-1500
4:13.34
IL#27
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#4)
2015-06-05
Gschwendtner, Kerry
(2015)
B-1500
4:15.33
IL#30
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#6)
2015-05-21
Gschwendtner, Kerry
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.32
IL#66
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-15
Gshwedntner, Kerry
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.08
IL#99
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-17
Klaiber, Jon
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.44
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Gschwendtner, Kerry
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.44
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-15
Klaiber, Jon
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.15
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Drendel, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.85
EIU Race At State
(#5)
2015-06-05
Klaiber, Jon
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.88
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#4)
2015-05-15
Moore, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.63
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-06-05
Gschwendtner, Kerry
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.75
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#8)
2015-04-17
Dubois, Victor
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.30
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Ladeur, Andrew
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.24
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#11)
2015-04-17
Mcgrail, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.33
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-18
Blecke, Aiden
(2017)
B-1600
4:39.09
Naperville Central ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Mcgrail, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:42.82
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#12)
2015-06-05
Klaiber, Jon
(2015)
B-Mile
4:32.63
IL#29
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#4)
2015-06-05
Gschwendtner, Kerry
(2015)
B-Mile
4:35.65
IL#36
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-21
Collier, Davin
(2015)
B-55
6.64
IL#34
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2006-04-01
Booth, Nick
B-55
6.64
IL#10 pre
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#9)
2011-03-18
Schmult, Brian
(2013)
B-55
6.75
F/S
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor
(#2)
2014-03-07
Collier, Davin
(2015)
B-55
6.77
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-15
Collier, Davin
(2015)
B-55
6.77
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#7)
2012-03-16
Kerns, James
(2012)
B-55
6.80
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#8)
2006-04-01
Newlin, Sean
B-55
6.81
IL#28 pre
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#20)
2015-03-20
Dubois, Victor
(2015)
B-55
6.81
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-03-07
Collier, Davin
(2015)
B-55
6.81
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-02-24
Wisner, Mike
B-55
6.90
pre
Normal West Invitational
(#17)
2013-03-01
Bankhole-Hameed, Wonu
B-55
6.92
York Boys Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-01
Bankhole-Hameed, Wonu
B-55
6.93
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-20
Cate, Barry
B-55
6.94
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-03-20
Knox, Cameron
(2015)
B-55
6.96
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#10)
2013-03-01
Lang, Diondre
(2014)
B-55
6.96
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#9)
2014-03-07
Jones Lang, Deandre
B-55
6.99
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#16)
2012-02-24
Williams, Chris
B-55
7.01
pre
Normal West Invitational
(#28)
2014-03-21
Lang, Diondre
(2014)
B-55
7.02
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#14)
2015-03-20
Robinson, Cross
B-55
7.03
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2012-03-16
Puknaitis, Danny
(2012)
B-55
7.05
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#11)
2015-02-28
Collier, Davin
(2015)
B-60
7.03
IL#20
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Collier, Davin
(2015)
B-60
7.10
pre
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-22
Collier, Davin
(2015)
B-60
7.15
IL#27
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-22
Collier, Davin
(2015)
B-60
7.19
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-27
Collier, Davin
(2015)
B-60
7.37
pre
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#18)
2015-02-07
Knox, Cameron
(2015)
B-60
7.48
pre
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational
(#10)
2014-02-22
Wang, Dawn
(2016)
B-60
7.48
pre
Triad Indoor Invitational
(#12)
2014-02-22
Wang, Dawn
(2016)
B-60
7.48
Triad Indoor Invitational
(#12)
2012-05-11
Kerns, James
(2012)
B-100
10.86
NWI
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2012-05-17
Kerns, James
(2012)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-17
Kerns, James
(2012)
B-100
10.97
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-16
Collier, Davin
(2015)
B-100
11.16
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-26
Collier, Davin
(2015)
B-100
11.18
NWI
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2012-04-13
Kerns, James
(2012)
B-100
11.18
NWI
Gus Scott Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-16
Collier, Davin
(2015)
B-100
11.22
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-09
Collier, Davin
(2015)
B-100
11.23
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#5)
2012-05-25
Kerns, James
(2012)
B-100
11.28
IL#47 pre w(-1)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#22)
2014-04-17
Collier, Davin
(2015)
B-100
11.29
A
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-12
Lang, Diondre
(2014)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-14
Harris, Marvin
(2012)
B-100
11.47
NWI
DuPage Valley Conference
(#1)
2012-05-11
Kerns, James
(2012)
B-200
22.08
NWI
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-05-17
Kerns, James
(2012)
B-200
22.24
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-17
Kerns, James
(2012)
B-200
22.32
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-25
Kerns, James
(2012)
B-200
22.58
IL#41 pre w(-0.9)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2012-04-13
Kerns, James
(2012)
B-200
22.75
NWI
Gus Scott Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-27
Kerns, James
(2012)
B-200
22.79
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2010-05-14
Willingham, Mike
B-200
22.80
NWI
DuPage Valley Conference
(#6)
2014-05-16
Collier, Davin
(2015)
B-200
22.86
NWI
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#3)
2014-04-17
Brown, Desean
(2014)
B-200
22.89
A
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-20
Kerns, James
(2012)
B-200
23.04
NWI
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-21
Collier, Davin
(2015)
B-200
23.28
IL#55
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-04-25
Collier, Davin
(2015)
B-200
23.32
NWI
Red Grange Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-23
Willingham, Mike
B-200
23.33
NWI
Red Grange Invite
(#2)
2014-03-21
Brown, Desean
(2014)
B-200
23.58
IL#86
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-02-27
Brown, Desean
(2014)
B-200
23.87
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-20
Dubois, Victor
(2015)
B-200
23.93
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2011-03-05
Schmult, Brian
(2013)
B-200
23.95
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-24
Williams, Chris
B-200
24.00
Normal West Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-28
Collier, Davin
(2015)
B-200
24.03
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-16
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
B-200
24.05
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#2)
2014-03-07
Brown, Desean
(2014)
B-200
24.06
York Boys Invitational
(#9)
2013-03-01
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
B-200
24.10
York Boys Invitational
(#8)
2011-03-18
Harris, Marvin
(2012)
B-200
24.13
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor
(#7)
2011-03-18
Kerns, James
(2012)
B-200
24.19
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor
(#9)
2013-03-15
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
B-200
24.22
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#8)
2015-03-20
Terry, Damonte
B-200
24.26
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-04-20
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
B-400
50.62
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
B-400
50.93
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship
(#3)
2012-05-17
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
B-400
51.32
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-25
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
B-400
51.47
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-27
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
B-400
51.52
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2012-04-13
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
B-400
51.53
Gus Scott Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Agyake, TJ
(2016)
B-400
51.57
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2013-04-12
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
B-400
51.58
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-01
Power, Chase
B-400
51.73
Jim Arnold Invite
(#5)
2014-04-17
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
B-400
51.98
A
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Heinz, Kristoffer
(2017)
B-400
52.05
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2013-03-15
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
B-400
52.05
IL#33
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2015-05-21
Agyake, TJ
(2016)
B-400
52.09
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-04-26
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
B-400
52.15
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2011-05-27
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
B-400
52.23
Race At State Open
(#6)
2015-04-17
Agyake, TJ
(2016)
B-400
52.35
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-10
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
B-400
52.46
DuPage Valley Conference Boys
(#5)
2012-03-16
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
B-400
52.52
IL#72
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#1)
2012-03-02
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
B-400
52.79
York Boys Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-22
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
B-400
53.00
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-01
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
B-400
53.14
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Smith, Martin
B-400
53.29
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2011-03-05
Gibson, Kevin
(2011)
B-600
1:27.12
IL#14
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-02
Wajda, Greg
B-600
1:28.00
IL#18
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-01
Mcgee, Keaton
(2015)
B-600
1:29.92
IL#42
York Boys Invitational
(#7)
2009-05-02
Gibson, Kyle
(2009)
B-800
1:58.67
IL#73
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational
(#1)
2010-05-14
Power, Chase
B-800
1:59.01
DuPage Valley Conference
(#7)
2011-05-19
Gibson, Kevin
(2011)
B-800
1:59.03
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-14
Mckeown, Charlie
B-800
1:59.57
DuPage Valley Conference
(#8)
2011-05-19
Mckeown, Charlie
B-800
1:59.62
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-04
Cerne, Jack
B-800
1:59.77
DuPage County Meet
(#5)
2010-04-23
Power, Chase
B-800
1:59.82
Red Grange Invite
(#3)
2012-05-04
Walsh, John
(2012)
B-800
2:00.10
DuPage County Meet
(#6)
2010-05-07
Mckeown, Charlie
B-800
2:00.52
DuPage County Invite
(#5)
2010-05-01
Guthrie, Bob
(2010)
B-800
2:00.73
Jim Arnold Invite
(#4)
2015-04-17
Gschwendtner, Kerry
(2015)
B-800
2:01.04
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Gibson, Kevin
(2011)
B-800
2:01.67
A
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-16
Mckeown, Charlie
B-800
2:01.74
Gus Scott Invite
(#1)
2011-04-15
Gibson, Kevin
(2011)
B-800
2:01.91
Gus Scott Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-15
Mckeown, Charlie
B-800
2:02.42
Gus Scott Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Drendel, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
2:02.56
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-24
Gschwendtner, Kerry
(2015)
B-800
2:02.58
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-16
Power, Chase
B-800
2:02.64
Gus Scott Invite
(#2)
2011-04-21
Mckeown, Charlie
B-800
2:02.70
B
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Blecke, Aiden
(2017)
B-800
2:02.87
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-11
Walsh, John
(2012)
B-800
2:03.10
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship
(#7)
2012-04-20
Cerne, Jack
B-800
2:03.30
Red Grange Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-18
Gibson, Kevin
(2011)
B-800
2:03.45
IL#97
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor
(#6)
2014-05-16
Neary, Jack
B-800
2:03.65
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#11)
2012-03-02
Cerne, Jack
B-800
2:03.65
York Boys Invitational
(#8)
2012-04-13
Cerne, Jack
B-800
2:03.97
Gus Scott Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-17
Eifler, John
(2018)
B-800
2:04.02
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-02
Walsh, John
(2012)
B-800
2:04.13
York Boys Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-21
Kim, Karrington
(2017)
B-800
2:04.22
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#21)
2013-05-13
Gschwendtner, Kerry
(2015)
B-800
2:04.50
Naperville Central ABC JV Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-07
Gschwendtner, Kerry
(2015)
B-800
2:04.64
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-20
Walsh, John
(2012)
B-800
2:04.78
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-22
Hanselman, Ryan
(2014)
B-800
2:05.30
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1
(#4)
2014-02-13
Hanselman, Ryan
(2014)
B-800
2:05.40
Wheaton North Boys Quad
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Pendergast, Judy
Harvard University, MA
(Ivy Group)
2015
Name
School
Moore, Christian
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Klaiber, Jon
Marquette University, WI
(Big East Conference)
2014
Name
School
Pecorin, Jake
DePaul University, IL
(Big East Conference)
Hanselman, Ryan
Carleton College, MN
(Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
2013
Name
School
Turner, Hope
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Qiao, Jimmy
Washington University in St Louis, MO
(University Athletic Association)
2008
Name
School
Metz, Elle
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
2004
Name
School
Curran, Daniel
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
Bonistalli, Lisa
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Curran, Joseph
United States Military Academy, NY
(Patriot League)
2001
Name
School
Rae, Brian
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page