Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Niles North, IL
City: SKOKIE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 Barr, Martin (2016) B-3m_XC 14:42.20 IL#33 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#4)
2015-10-17 Barr, Martin (2016) B-3m_XC 14:46.53 Central Suburban League Championships (#1)
2015-11-07 Barr, Martin (2016) B-3m_XC 14:57.00 IL 3A State Meet (#37)
2015-11-07 Perreault, Conor (2018) B-3m_XC 15:25.00 IL 3A State Meet (#91)
2015-10-17 Perreault, Conor (2018) B-3m_XC 15:28.21 Central Suburban League Championships (#10)
2015-10-03 Barr, Martin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:31.00 St. Charles North Invitational (#4)
2015-10-24 Barr, Martin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:32.81 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#2)
2015-09-05 Barr, Martin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:33.20 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#18)
2015-10-31 Barr, Martin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:33.80 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#12)
2015-10-31 Perreault, Conor (2018) B-3m_XC 15:39.40 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#15)
2015-09-26 Barr, Martin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:42.50 Macnider Invitational (#7)
2015-09-12 Mareczko, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.00 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#87)
2015-09-12 Perreault, Conor (2018) B-3m_XC 15:57.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#122)
2015-10-17 Mareczko, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.59 Central Suburban League Championships (#31)
2015-09-05 Perreault, Conor (2018) B-3m_XC 15:58.80 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#34)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Dawkins, Craig (2016) B-100 11.18 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-100 11.23 NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Dawkins, Craig (2016) B-100 11.24 NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Dawkins, Craig (2016) B-100 11.26 pre NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-100 11.33 NWIDan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Dawkins, Craig (2016) B-100 11.38 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-200 22.55 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-200 22.61 NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Dawkins, Craig (2016) B-200 22.78 pre NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-200 22.84 pre NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-200 22.86 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-04 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-400 49.49 IL#32 Springfield Boys Open (#1)
2015-05-01 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-400 50.22 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-400 50.48 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Mafany, Nelson (2016) B-400 51.09 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Diaz, Anthony (2015) B-800 2:01.18 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-04-04 Patel, Dhruvil (2015) B-800 2:02.54 Springfield Boys Open (#1)
2015-05-28 Moore, Patrick (2017) B-800 2:03.47 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2015-04-04 Barr, Martin (2016) B-800 2:04.15 Springfield Boys Open (#3)
2015-06-05 Barr, Martin (2016) B-1500 4:05.03 IL#11 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#2)
2015-04-24 Patel, Dhruvil (2015) B-1600 4:20.12 IL#43 Dan Horyn Invitational (#6)
2015-06-05 Barr, Martin (2016) B-1600 4:20.46 IL#45 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#3)
2015-04-24 Barr, Martin (2016) B-1600 4:21.42 Dan Horyn Invitational (#8)
2015-04-18 Patel, Dhruvil (2015) B-1600 4:24.20 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Barr, Martin (2016) B-1600 4:24.37 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Patel, Dhruvil (2015) B-1600 4:25.32 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Diaz, Anthony (2015) B-1600 4:31.93 Wanner Knights Invitational (#18)
2015-04-04 Mohamed, Nebil (2015) B-1600 4:34.80 Springfield Boys Open (#2)
2015-05-01 Mohamed, Nebil (2015) B-1600 4:35.76 Wanner Knights Invitational (#27)
2015-04-18 Mohamed, Nebil (2015) B-1600 4:38.30 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#6)
2015-06-05 Barr, Martin (2016) B-Mile 4:21.93 IL#15 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#3)
2015-05-21 Patel, Dhruvil (2015) B-3200 9:21.47 IL#27 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-21 Barr, Martin (2016) B-3200 9:21.86 IL#28 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Barr, Martin (2016) B-3200 9:27.00 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Patel, Dhruvil (2015) B-3200 9:27.82 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#17)
2015-05-15 Patel, Dhruvil (2015) B-3200 9:33.58 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Barr, Martin (2016) B-3200 9:33.90 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Barr, Martin (2016) B-3200 9:34.65 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Barr, Martin (2016) B-3200 9:42.77 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#29)
2015-04-04 Diaz, Anthony (2015) B-3200 10:16.03 Springfield Boys Open (#1)
2015-05-15 Oaing, Leandro (2016) B-110H 15.29 NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Oaing, Leandro (2016) B-110H 15.31 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-21 Oaing, Leandro (2016) B-110H 15.31 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Oaing, Leandro (2016) B-110H 15.32 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Oaing, Leandro (2016) B-110H 15.33 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Mafany, Nelson (2016) B-110H 15.65 NWIDan Horyn Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Oaing, Leandro (2016) B-110H 15.65 pre NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Mafany, Nelson (2016) B-110H 15.73 NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-24 Oaing, Leandro (2016) B-110H 15.81 NWIDan Horyn Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 Oaing, Leandro (2016) B-110H 15.85 NWISpringfield Boys Open (#2)
2015-05-15 Mafany, Nelson (2016) B-110H 15.97 pre NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-21 Mafany, Nelson (2016) B-300H 40.21 IL#73 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Oaing, Leandro (2016) B-300H 40.30 IL#77 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Mafany, Nelson (2016) B-300H 40.42 Wanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Oaing, Leandro (2016) B-300H 40.52 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-24 Oaing, Leandro (2016) B-300H 41.60 Dan Horyn Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Naranjo, Matthew (2016) B-300H 41.88 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-01 Oaing, Leandro (2016) B-300H 41.96 Wanner Knights Invitational (#12)
2015-05-15 Murray, Jamaal (2015) B-HJ 6'0" CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Gayle, Romario (2016) B-LJ 22'2" NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Gayle, Romario (2016) B-LJ 20'11" NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Gayle, Romario (2016) B-LJ 20'8.5" NWIDan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Coardos, Adrian (2015) B-TJ 44'3" NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Mafany, Nelson (2016) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Mafany, Nelson (2016) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Coardos, Adrian (2015) B-TJ 42'9.25" NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 Coardos, Adrian (2015) B-TJ 41'11.25" NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.15 IL#15 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 Dan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 Prospect Boys Relays (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 Springfield Boys Open (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.03 Dan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.20 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.31 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.72 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.41 Dan Horyn Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.78 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.32 IL#29 Wanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-DMR 11:01.67 IL#22 Prospect Boys Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-DMR 11:15.86 Springfield Boys Open (#2)
2015-05-01 Kirksey, Jada (2015) G-100 13.04 NWINiles North Lady Viking Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Parker, Kebrea (2016) G-100 13.06 NWIGerald Green Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Kirksey, Jada (2015) G-100 13.08 NWIGerald Green Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Parker, Kebrea (2016) G-100 13.08 NWINiles West Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Kirksey, Jada (2015) G-200 26.63 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Kirksey, Jada (2015) G-200 26.80 IL#94 pre w(-0.8)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#26)
2015-05-01 Kirksey, Jada (2015) G-200 26.95 NWINiles North Lady Viking Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Kirksey, Jada (2015) G-200 26.98 NWICSL-North Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Kirksey, Jada (2015) G-200 27.08 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Parker, Kebrea (2016) G-200 27.11 NWINiles North Lady Viking Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Perrin, Lilian (2015) G-200 27.39 NWIGerald Green Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Kirksey, Jada (2015) G-200 27.43 NWIGerald Green Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Herrera, Isla (2017) G-200 27.49 NWIGerald Green Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-07 Perrin, Lilian (2015) G-400 1:01.93 CSL-North Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-07 Moy, Alyssa (2016) G-TJ 34'5.75" NWICSL-North Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Moy, Alyssa (2016) G-TJ 34'5.5" NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-07 Kanam, Fiona (2015) G-SP 43'7" IL#6 CSL-North Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-16 Kanam, Fiona (2015) G-SP 41'0.5" Niles West Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Kanam, Fiona (2015) G-SP 40'10" Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Kanam, Fiona (2015) G-SP 40'9.75" IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Kanam, Fiona (2015) G-SP 40'9" pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-23 Kanam, Fiona (2015) G-SP 40'9" IL 3A Girls State Finals (#7)
2015-05-01 Kanam, Fiona (2015) G-SP 40'8" Niles North Lady Viking Invitational (#1)
2015-06-13 Kanam, Fiona (2015) G-SP 40'3" Senior Spotlight Meet (#4)
2015-04-04 Kanam, Fiona (2015) G-SP 38'0" Gerald Green Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.81 IL#64 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.40 Niles North Lady Viking Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 Brown, Oshayne (2012) B-55 6.62 IL#44 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#5)
2010-03-27 Kennedy, Will (2010) B-55 6.63 IL#37 Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 Brown, Oshayne (2012) B-55 6.70 IL#73 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#7)
2010-03-27 Kennedy, Will (2010) B-55 6.71 pre Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 Brown, Oshayne (2012) B-55 6.72 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#9)
2015-03-14 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-55 6.81 Argo Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 Brown, Oshayne (2012) B-55 6.81 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#9)
2011-03-26 Mcdonald, Deon (2011) B-55 6.82 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#15)
2013-03-23 Kennedy, Kedar B-55 6.88 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#8)
2013-03-23 Kennedy, Kedar B-55 6.90 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#10)
2013-03-23 Tatar, Alex (2014) B-55 6.93 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#14)
2014-03-15 Tatar, Alex (2014) B-55 6.99 pre Argo Boys Invitational (#10)
2009-05-30 Wright, Chris (2009) B-100 10.70 NWIIL Statemeet (#2)
2011-05-19 Mcdonald, Deon (2011) B-100 10.94 NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#3)
2009-05-30 Wright, Chris (2009) B-100 10.96 pre NWIIL Statemeet (#7)
2011-05-19 Mcdonald, Deon (2011) B-100 11.07 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Dawkins, Craig (2016) B-100 11.18 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2011-05-13 Mcdonald, Deon (2011) B-100 11.19 NWICentral Suburban League North Boys (#1)
2011-05-13 Mcdonald, Deon (2011) B-100 11.22 pre NWICentral Suburban League North Boys (#1)
2015-05-15 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-100 11.23 NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Dawkins, Craig (2016) B-100 11.24 NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Dawkins, Craig (2016) B-100 11.26 pre NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2010-04-17 Kennedy, Will (2010) B-100 11.29 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#3)
2010-04-17 Kennedy, Will (2010) B-100 11.29 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#3)
2011-05-13 Brown, Oshayne (2012) B-100 11.30 NWICentral Suburban League North Boys (#2)
2012-05-17 Brown, Oshayne (2012) B-100 11.31 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#5)
2015-04-24 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-100 11.33 NWIDan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Brown, Oshayne (2012) B-100 11.33 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#6)
2010-05-20 Mcdonald, Deon (2011) B-100 11.35 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#9)
2010-04-17 Mcdonald, Deon (2011) B-100 11.38 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Dawkins, Craig (2016) B-100 11.38 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2010-04-17 Mcdonald, Deon (2011) B-100 11.38 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#5)
2014-05-16 Tatar, Alex (2014) B-100 11.39 NWICSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2011-05-19 Brown, Oshayne (2012) B-100 11.40 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#10)
2010-04-17 Mcdonald, Deon (2011) B-100 11.41 NWIGeneva Invitational (#4)
2010-04-17 Mcdonald, Deon (2011) B-100 11.41 NWIGeneva Invitational (#4)
2010-04-20 Mcdonald, Deon (2011) B-100 11.47 NWINiles North Invite (#3)
2009-05-30 Wright, Chris (2009) B-200 21.88 pre NWIIL Statemeet (#9)
2009-05-02 Wright, Chris (2009) B-200 21.99 NWIGlenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational (#1)
2009-05-02 Wright, Chris (2009) B-200 22.17 pre NWIGlenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational (#1)
2011-05-19 Casey, Devonier (2011) B-200 22.24 NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#3)
2009-05-30 Wright, Chris (2009) B-200 22.28 NWIIL Statemeet (#5)
2011-05-19 Casey, Devonier (2011) B-200 22.40 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#4)
2011-05-13 Casey, Devonier (2011) B-200 22.44 pre NWICentral Suburban League North Boys (#1)
2010-04-17 Kennedy, Will (2010) B-200 22.50 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Kennedy, Will (2010) B-200 22.50 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-200 22.55 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-05-13 Casey, Devonier (2011) B-200 22.58 NWICentral Suburban League North Boys (#1)
2015-05-15 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-200 22.61 NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2006-04-01 Valsecut, Chris B-200 22.62 IL#6 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#5)
2014-05-22 Tatar, Alex (2014) B-200 22.66 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-02 Tatar, Alex (2014) B-200 22.72 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Dawkins, Craig (2016) B-200 22.78 pre NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2014-05-02 Tatar, Alex (2014) B-200 22.82 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2015-05-15 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-200 22.84 pre NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-13 Mcdonald, Deon (2011) B-200 22.84 NWICentral Suburban League North Boys (#2)
2015-05-21 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-200 22.86 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-16 Tatar, Alex (2014) B-200 22.89 NWIIL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-05-19 Stavropolous, Alex (2012) B-200 22.93 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#10)
2011-05-13 Mcdonald, Deon (2011) B-200 22.96 pre NWICentral Suburban League North Boys (#2)
2014-05-16 Tatar, Alex (2014) B-200 23.00 NWICSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2010-04-20 Casey, Devonier (2011) B-200 23.02 NWINiles North Invite (#1)
2014-05-16 Tatar, Alex (2014) B-200 23.03 pre NWICSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2010-04-20 Kennedy, Tony (2010) B-200 23.06 NWINiles North Invite (#2)
2011-04-29 Mcdonald, Deon (2011) B-200 23.11 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2013-04-26 Tatar, Alex (2014) B-200 23.14 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#14)
2014-04-25 Tatar, Alex (2014) B-200 23.17 NWIDan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 Mcdonald, Deon (2011) B-200 23.22 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2013-05-10 Tatar, Alex (2014) B-200 23.24 NWICSL-North Boys (#3)
2011-03-26 Mcdonald, Deon (2011) B-200 23.33 IL#53 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2013-05-16 Tatar, Alex (2014) B-200 23.37 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#7)
2012-04-17 Brown, Oshayne (2012) B-200 23.40 NWINiles N Viking Invitational (#4)
2011-05-28 Casey, Devonier (2011) B-400 48.17 IL#7 IHSA Boys State Finals (#4)
2011-05-27 Casey, Devonier (2011) B-400 48.26 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#1)
2011-05-19 Casey, Devonier (2011) B-400 48.67 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#1)
2010-05-29 Casey, Devonier (2011) B-400 48.70 IL#8 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#2)
2011-04-29 Casey, Devonier (2011) B-400 48.74 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2010-05-20 Casey, Devonier (2011) B-400 48.91 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#1)
2011-04-20 Casey, Devonier (2011) B-400 49.20 Niles North Viking Invitational (#1)
2010-05-28 Casey, Devonier (2011) B-400 49.24 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2015-04-04 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-400 49.49 IL#32 Springfield Boys Open (#1)
2010-05-14 Casey, Devonier (2011) B-400 49.70 Central Suburban North Conference (#1)
2010-05-14 Kennedy, Tony (2010) B-400 49.70 IL#37 Central Suburban North Conference (#2)
2010-05-20 Kennedy, Tony (2010) B-400 49.80 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-400 50.22 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2011-03-12 Casey, Devonier (2011) B-400 50.40 IL#8 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-400 50.48 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2013-05-16 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-400 50.48 IL#65 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-05-28 Kennedy, Tony (2010) B-400 50.60 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2010-04-17 Kennedy, Tony (2010) B-400 50.72 Geneva Invitational (#2)
2010-04-17 Kennedy, Tony (2010) B-400 50.72 Geneva Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 Casey, Devonier (2011) B-400 50.83 Central Suburban League North Boys (#1)
2015-05-15 Mafany, Nelson (2016) B-400 51.09 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2010-03-13 Kennedy, Tony (2010) B-400 51.50 IL#22 Argo Boys Invite (#1)
2013-05-07 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-400 51.73 CSL-North Boys Frosh Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Wade, Barrington (2016) B-400 52.06 CSL-North Boys (#2)
2013-06-30 Smith, Daniel (2014) B-400 52.10 pre USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW) (#16)
2012-05-11 Rhoney, Stephen B-400 52.40 CSL - North Boys Championship (#5)
2011-05-06 Sharples, B-400 52.40 John Davis Titan Invitational (#6)
2013-03-09 Suh, Justin (2013) B-600 1:29.03 IL#31 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-09 Barr, Emmett (2013) B-600 1:29.27 IL#33 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-03-10 Rangel, Luis (2012) B-600 1:29.50 IL#31 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Sebhat, Aron (2012) B-800 1:56.50 IL#38 CSL - North Boys Championship (#1)
2009-04-25 Nagathkin, Alex B-800 1:57.91 IL#48 Geneva Invite
2013-04-16 Beller, Micah (2013) B-800 1:58.37 IL#93 Viking Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Altmayer, Erik (2014) B-800 1:59.04 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2012-05-17 Mortell, Randall (2013) B-800 1:59.32 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#6)
2010-05-14 Sebhat, Aron (2012) B-800 1:59.40 Central Suburban North Conference (#2)
2011-05-13 Papazoglou, Kosta (2011) B-800 2:00.52 Central Suburban League North Boys (#2)
2011-05-13 Sebhat, Aron (2012) B-800 2:00.73 Central Suburban League North Boys (#3)
2014-05-16 Patel, Dhruvil (2015) B-800 2:01.02 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#5)
2014-04-25 Altmayer, Erik (2014) B-800 2:01.10 Dan Horyn Invitational (#3)
2013-05-10 Barr, Emmett (2013) B-800 2:01.10 CSL-North Boys (#5)
2015-05-21 Diaz, Anthony (2015) B-800 2:01.18 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#11)
2010-05-20 Zeidman, Josh (2010) B-800 2:01.43 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#8)
2014-04-19 Altmayer, Erik (2014) B-800 2:01.80 BATE Invitational (#7)
2014-04-25 Patel, Dhruvil (2015) B-800 2:01.84 Dan Horyn Invitational (#4)
2013-02-08 Beller, Micah (2013) B-800 2:01.90 IL#46 Glenbrook South Boys Quintangular (#1)
2013-05-10 Aboobaker, Aquib (2013) B-800 2:02.02 CSL-North Boys (#7)
2014-05-22 Taraki, Ilyas (2014) B-800 2:02.49 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-04-04 Patel, Dhruvil (2015) B-800 2:02.54 Springfield Boys Open (#1)
2013-03-15 Mortell, Randall (2013) B-800 2:03.10 IL#72 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-05-04 Mortell, Randall (2013) B-800 2:03.30 John Davis Titan Invitational (#6)
2013-04-16 Barr, Emmett (2013) B-800 2:03.38 Viking Invitational (#4)
2015-05-28 Moore, Patrick (2017) B-800 2:03.47 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#16)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Mohamed, Nebil North Central College, IL (College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)

2013
NameSchool
Beller, Micah University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Rangel, Carlitos University of Illinois at Chicago, IL (Horizon League)

2011
NameSchool
Papazoglou, Kosta University of Illinois at Chicago, IL (Horizon League)

2010
NameSchool
Zeidman, Josh Massachusetts Institute of Technology, MA (New England Women's & Men's Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State