Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Niles West, IL
City: SKOKIE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Camburn, Nicole (2016) G-3m_XC 18:02.00 IL 3A State Meet (#82)
2015-09-19 Camburn, Nicole (2016) G-3m_XC 18:27.37 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#8)
2015-09-12 Camburn, Nicole (2016) G-3m_XC 18:34.60 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#59)
2015-10-24 Camburn, Nicole (2016) G-3m_XC 18:37.47 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#11)
2015-10-03 Camburn, Nicole (2016) G-3m_XC 18:51.55 Pat Savage Invitational (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Aubian, B-100 10.80 pre w(2.3)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2015-05-15 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.29 NWICSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Aubian, B-200 22.33 IL#31 pre w(-1.2)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2015-05-15 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-200 22.82 pre NWICSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-200 22.89 w(2.7)Jim Arnold Classic (#4)
2015-05-02 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-200 22.99 pre w(2.7)Jim Arnold Classic (#7)
2015-05-15 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-200 23.09 NWICSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Willer, Jeff B-200 23.33 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#21)
2015-05-15 Denley, Jackson (2015) B-400 51.76 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 Denley, Jackson (2015) B-400 52.17 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#7)
2015-05-15 Santa, Frankie (2017) B-800 2:02.44 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Malina, Mike (2015) B-300H 40.34 IL#80 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2015-04-11 Malina, Mike (2015) B-300H 40.43 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Malina, Mike (2015) B-300H 40.82 Jim Arnold Classic (#4)
2015-05-21 Malina, Mike (2015) B-300H 41.24 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-21 Wabomner, Jc (2016) B-TJ 43'0" NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Denley, Jackson (2015) B-TJ 41'10" NWICSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Denley, Jackson (2015) B-TJ 41'8.5" NWIGans Zeedyk Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Pasia, Errol (2015) B-PV 13'0" CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Pasia, Errol (2015) B-PV 13'0" Dick Beebe Track Classic (#3)
2015-05-21 Pasia, Errol (2015) B-PV 12'9" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-11 Pasia, Errol (2015) B-PV 12'6" Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Pasia, Errol (2015) B-PV 12'6" Jim Arnold Classic (#9)
2015-05-21 Box, DJ (2016) B-SP 47'7" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.60 IL#70 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.30 Notre Dame Don Relays (#1)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.47 IL#42 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.05 Notre Dame Don Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.60 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.54 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.70 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.60 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.61 Notre Dame Don Relays (#2)
2015-05-14 Siddiqui, Roma (2016) G-100 12.91 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-11 Siddiqui, Roma (2016) G-100 12.99 NWIGary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Siddiqui, Roma (2016) G-100 13.07 NWINiles West Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Siddiqui, Roma (2016) G-100 13.15 NWIGlenbard East Girls Rams Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Siddiqui, Roma (2016) G-100 13.18 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-02 Siddiqui, Roma (2016) G-100 13.19 NWINew Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#5)
2015-05-14 Siddiqui, Roma (2016) G-200 26.65 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Siddiqui, Roma (2016) G-200 27.00 NWIGlenbard East Girls Rams Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Siddiqui, Roma (2016) G-200 27.07 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-16 Siddiqui, Roma (2016) G-200 27.25 NWINiles West Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Siddiqui, Roma (2016) G-200 27.46 NWINew Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#6)
2015-05-14 Siddiqui, Roma (2016) G-400 1:00.76 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Mujica, Christine (2015) G-1600 5:15.47 IL#99 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-16 Mujica, Christine (2015) G-1600 5:23.75 Niles West Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Mujica, Christine (2015) G-1600 5:24.11 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 Mujica, Christine (2015) G-1600 5:24.53 Glenbard East Girls Rams Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Camburn, Nicole (2016) G-1600 5:25.03 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-02 Mujica, Christine (2015) G-1600 5:29.45 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Camburn, Nicole (2016) G-1600 5:36.14 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#5)
2015-04-16 Camburn, Nicole (2016) G-1600 5:39.29 Niles West Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Mujica, Christine (2015) G-3200 10:57.92 IL#19 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#10)
2015-05-14 Mujica, Christine (2015) G-3200 11:03.93 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-02 Mujica, Christine (2015) G-3200 11:27.72 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#3)
2015-04-16 Mujica, Christine (2015) G-3200 11:31.67 Niles West Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Mujica, Christine (2015) G-3200 11:39.10 CSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-16 Camburn, Nicole (2016) G-3200 11:58.30 Niles West Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Camburn, Nicole (2016) G-3200 12:13.14 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#9)
2015-05-14 Rafanan, Jazmine (2016) G-100H 15.51 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 Rafanan, Jazmine (2016) G-100H 15.57 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-02 Rafanan, Jazmine (2016) G-100H 15.80 NWINew Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Rafanan, Jazmine (2016) G-100H 16.02 NWIGlenbard East Girls Rams Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Rafanan, Jazmine (2016) G-100H 16.28 NWINiles West Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Rafanan, Jazmine (2016) G-300H 47.02 IL#66 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#25)
2015-05-14 Rafanan, Jazmine (2016) G-300H 47.28 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-02 Rafanan, Jazmine (2016) G-300H 47.63 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Rafanan, Jazmine (2016) G-300H 47.75 Niles West Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Rafanan, Jazmine (2016) G-300H 48.10 Glenbard East Girls Rams Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Rafanan, Jazmine (2016) G-300H 48.73 CSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Rafanan, Jazmine (2016) G-300H 49.04 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#3)
2015-05-07 Sekino, Aiko (2015) G-SP 35'11" CSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Sekino, Aiko (2015) G-SP 34'11" IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-04-16 Sekino, Aiko (2015) G-SP 34'5" Niles West Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Sekino, Aiko (2015) G-SP 34'1.5" New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 Lupas, Silvan (2016) B-55 6.91 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-20 Lupas, Silvan (2016) B-55 7.01 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-20 Beck, Theo (2015) B-1600 4:46.94 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-20 Santa, Frankie (2017) B-1600 4:48.71 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-06 Malina, Mike (2015) B-55H 7.76 IL#13 pre Niles West Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Malina, Mike (2015) B-55H 7.89 Niles West Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Erjavac, Chris (2017) B-55H 8.52 Niles West Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Erjavac, Chris (2017) B-55H 8.55 pre Niles West Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Lazar, John (2017) B-55H 8.69 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-20 Lazar, John (2017) B-55H 8.85 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-20 Erjavac, Chris (2017) B-55H 8.91 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-20 Denley, Jackson (2015) B-TJ 42'8.25" IL#53 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-06 Pasia, Errol (2015) B-PV 13'0" IL#55 Niles West Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Pasia, Errol (2015) B-PV 12'6" CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:43.11 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-28 Siddiqui, Roma (2016) G-55 7.71 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-03-28 Siddiqui, Roma (2016) G-55 7.72 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Siddiqui, Roma (2016) G-55 7.78 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Siddiqui, Roma (2016) G-55 7.83 pre Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#14)
2015-03-21 Siddiqui, Roma (2016) G-55 7.83 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#14)
2015-03-04 Mujica, Christine (2015) G-800 2:26.00 IL#70 Niles West Girls Meet #3 (#1)
2015-03-19 Mujica, Christine (2015) G-800 2:26.52 CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-14 Mujica, Christine (2015) G-800 2:26.73 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Camburn, Nicole (2016) G-800 2:30.06 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#8)
2015-03-04 Camburn, Nicole (2016) G-800 2:32.00 Niles West Girls Meet #3 (#2)
2015-03-14 Camburn, Nicole (2016) G-800 2:35.07 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#8)
2015-03-07 Mujica, Christine (2015) G-1600 5:19.93 IL#59 Hononegah Girls Classic (#4)
2015-03-28 Camburn, Nicole (2016) G-1600 5:32.32 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-02-18 Mujica, Christine (2015) G-1600 5:36.00 Niles West Girls Meet #1 (#1)
2015-03-19 Camburn, Nicole (2016) G-1600 5:39.57 CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-03-21 Rafanan, Jazmine (2016) G-55H 9.06 IL#41 pre Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#4)
2015-03-14 Rafanan, Jazmine (2016) G-55H 9.11 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#6)
2015-03-07 Rafanan, Jazmine (2016) G-55H 9.17 Hononegah Girls Classic (#3)
2015-03-14 Rafanan, Jazmine (2016) G-55H 9.19 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Rafanan, Jazmine (2016) G-55H 9.23 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#6)
2015-03-07 Rafanan, Jazmine (2016) G-55H 9.27 pre Hononegah Girls Classic (#6)
2015-03-21 Lowe, Alyssa (2016) G-TJ 32'6" Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#8)
2015-03-28 Mullarky, Kayla (2015) G-PV 9'0" IL#79 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Seiko, Aiko (2016) G-SP 35'2.25" IL#98 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#7)
2015-03-19 Seiko, Aiko (2016) G-SP 35'0" CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-02-25 Sekino, Aiko (2015) G-SP 34'5" Niles West Girls Meet #2 (#1)
2015-03-28 Seiko, Aiko (2016) G-SP 34'5" Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Seiko, Aiko (2016) G-SP 34'2" Hononegah Girls Classic (#8)
2015-02-10 Sekino, Aiko (2015) G-SP 33'5" Glenbrook South Girls Quad #1 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-27 Ochoa, Santiago (2011) B-55 6.57 IL#22 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#6)
2010-03-27 Ochoa, Santiago (2011) B-55 6.58 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#7)
2012-03-17 Wright, Mike B-55 6.73 IL#92 pre Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 Wright, Mike B-55 6.73 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 Jordan, Jeremiah (2013) B-55 6.78 pre Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#6)
2012-03-17 Jordan, Jeremiah (2013) B-55 6.85 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#8)
2012-03-17 Glozter, Jake B-55 6.87 pre Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#11)
2015-03-20 Lupas, Silvan (2016) B-55 6.91 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2012-03-17 Underwood, Anthony B-55 7.00 pre Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#19)
2015-03-20 Lupas, Silvan (2016) B-55 7.01 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2010-05-20 Ochoa, Santiago (2011) B-100 10.79 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 Aubian, B-100 10.80 pre w(2.3)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2011-05-19 Jordan, Levelle (2012) B-100 10.83 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#1)
2011-05-19 Jordan, Levelle (2012) B-100 10.85 NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#2)
2010-04-17 Ochoa, Santiago (2011) B-100 10.87 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#2)
2010-05-28 Ochoa, Santiago (2011) B-100 10.91 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2011-05-28 Jordan, Levelle (2012) B-100 10.92 IL#18 w(1.5)IHSA Boys State Finals (#6)
2010-04-17 Ochoa, Santiago (2011) B-100 10.93 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#2)
2011-05-27 Jordan, Levelle (2012) B-100 10.93 pre w(-0.7)IHSA 3A State Prelims (#6)
2014-05-03 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.02 NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.07 pre NWIGans Zeedyk Invitational (#3)
2010-04-17 Nash, Gabe (2010) B-100 11.07 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#6)
2014-05-09 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.09 NWIJohn Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 Ochoa, Santiago (2011) B-100 11.10 IL#14 w(-1)IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#5)
2010-05-01 Jordan, Levelle (2012) B-100 11.11 NWIJim Arnold Invite (#4)
2010-05-01 Nash, Gabe (2010) B-100 11.11 NWIJim Arnold Invite (#5)
2010-05-20 Ochoa, Santiago (2011) B-100 11.13 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#2)
2010-05-01 Nash, Gabe (2010) B-100 11.13 pre NWIJim Arnold Invite (#5)
2014-05-03 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.15 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Jordan, Jeremiah (2013) B-100 11.17 NWICentral Suburban League South-Boys (#2)
2010-05-01 Jordan, Levelle (2012) B-100 11.18 pre NWIJim Arnold Invite (#3)
2012-05-17 Wright, Mike B-100 11.18 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#4)
2013-05-16 Jordan, Jeremiah (2013) B-100 11.19 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#1)
2010-05-20 Jordan, Levelle (2012) B-100 11.19 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#4)
2013-05-10 Jordan, Jeremiah (2013) B-100 11.20 pre NWICentral Suburban League South-Boys (#2)
2014-05-16 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.20 NWICSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2010-05-20 Jordan, Levelle (2012) B-100 11.22 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#6)
2013-04-27 Jordan, Jeremiah (2013) B-100 11.23 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#3)
2011-05-19 Ochoa, Santiago (2011) B-100 11.23 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#8)
2012-04-14 Wright, Mike B-100 11.24 w(3)Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
2011-04-30 Loubriel, Seve (2011) B-100 11.25 NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#7)
2014-05-16 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.26 NWICSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-04-25 Holbrook, Jimmy (2014) B-100 11.27 pre NWINotre Dame Don Relays (#3)
2014-05-22 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.27 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-22 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.28 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-04-17 Nash, Gabe (2010) B-100 11.28 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#6)
2012-05-17 Wright, Mike B-100 11.29 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.29 NWICSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2013-04-27 Jordan, Jeremiah (2013) B-100 11.29 NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#8)
2013-04-13 Jordan, Jeremiah (2013) B-100 11.30 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 Holbrook, Jimmy (2014) B-100 11.30 NWINotre Dame Don Relays (#3)
2011-04-30 Loubriel, Seve (2011) B-100 11.31 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#3)
2010-05-01 Ochoa, Santiago (2011) B-200 21.50 NWIJim Arnold Invite (#1)
2010-04-17 Ochoa, Santiago (2011) B-200 21.96 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#2)
2010-05-20 Ochoa, Santiago (2011) B-200 22.00 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#2)
2010-05-28 Ochoa, Santiago (2011) B-200 22.01 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2011-05-19 Jordan, Levelle (2012) B-200 22.09 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#3)
2011-05-19 Jordan, Levelle (2012) B-200 22.19 NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Aubian, B-200 22.33 IL#31 pre w(-1.2)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2010-05-20 Ochoa, Santiago (2011) B-200 22.39 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#1)
2012-05-17 Jordan, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 22.43 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2012-05-17 Jordan, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 22.47 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#1)
2010-04-17 Ochoa, Santiago (2011) B-200 22.51 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#2)
2010-05-01 Ochoa, Santiago (2011) B-200 22.52 pre NWIJim Arnold Invite (#1)
2014-05-22 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-200 22.55 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-10 Jordan, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 22.57 NWICentral Suburban League South-Boys (#2)
2010-05-20 Nash, Gabe (2010) B-200 22.57 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#5)
2014-05-16 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-200 22.59 NWICSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2010-04-17 Nash, Gabe (2010) B-200 22.60 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#3)
2014-05-03 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-200 22.63 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#5)
2010-05-20 Nash, Gabe (2010) B-200 22.78 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#6)
2013-05-10 Jordan, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 22.79 pre NWICentral Suburban League South-Boys (#3)
2011-05-19 Loubriel, Seve (2011) B-200 22.80 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#9)
2014-05-22 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-200 22.81 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-03 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-200 22.81 NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-200 22.82 pre NWICSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2010-04-17 Nash, Gabe (2010) B-200 22.83 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#6)
2013-05-16 Jordan, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 22.89 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-02 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-200 22.89 w(2.7)Jim Arnold Classic (#4)
2014-04-19 Holbrook, Jimmy (2014) B-200 22.90 pre NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#11)
2012-05-17 Wright, Mike B-200 22.92 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#7)
2014-05-16 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-200 22.98 NWICSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-200 22.99 pre w(2.7)Jim Arnold Classic (#7)
2015-05-15 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-200 23.09 NWICSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2012-04-14 Wright, Mike B-200 23.15 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-05-22 Holbrook, Jimmy (2014) B-200 23.16 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-05-16 Holbrook, Jimmy (2014) B-200 23.21 NWICSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#6)
2014-04-12 Lupas, Silvan (2016) B-200 23.23 NWIGans Zeedyk Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Holbrook, Jimmy (2014) B-200 23.30 NWIJohn Davis Titan Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Willer, Jeff B-200 23.33 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#21)
2014-05-16 Holbrook, Jimmy (2014) B-200 23.36 NWICSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#6)
2012-04-14 Jordan, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 23.40 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#10)
2014-03-21 Costantino, Brandon (2015) B-200 24.02 CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet (#3)
2014-03-07 Holbrook, Jimmy (2014) B-200 24.22 Niles West Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Omar, Neal (2012) B-400 49.60 IL#36 CSL-South Boys Championship (#2)
2014-05-22 Denley, Jackson (2015) B-400 49.90 IL#50 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-04-07 Omar, Neal (2012) B-400 50.00 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#4)
2014-05-16 Denley, Jackson (2015) B-400 50.18 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Denley, Jackson (2015) B-400 50.19 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2011-04-05 Omar, Neal (2012) B-400 50.80 Glenbrook North Quad
2015-05-15 Denley, Jackson (2015) B-400 51.76 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2014-04-19 Denley, Jackson (2015) B-400 51.87 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#6)
2012-05-11 Aubain, Greg B-400 51.90 CSL-South Boys Championship (#6)
2012-04-14 Aubain, Greg B-400 51.90 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#9)
2012-05-17 Aubain, Greg B-400 51.92 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#5)
2011-05-06 McCoy, B-400 52.00 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Denley, Jackson (2015) B-400 52.02 Jim Arnold Invitational (#5)
2014-04-12 Denley, Jackson (2015) B-400 52.15 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Denley, Jackson (2015) B-400 52.16 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#7)
2015-04-18 Denley, Jackson (2015) B-400 52.17 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#7)
2011-05-06 Aubian, B-400 52.30 John Davis Titan Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 Aubain, Greg B-400 52.75 IL#85 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#4)
2011-03-04 Ochoa, Santiago (2011) B-400 53.70 Niles West Invitational (#1)
2011-03-04 Matlow, Brandon (2011) B-400 53.70 Niles West Invitational (#2)
2012-02-17 Omar, Neal (2012) B-600 1:26.60 IL#10 Niles West City Meet #2 (#1)
2012-02-17 Helton, Blake (2012) B-600 1:27.40 IL#14 Niles West City Meet #2 (#2)
2013-02-01 Webb, George (2013) B-600 1:29.30 IL#34 Niles West City Meet #1 (#2)
2012-02-03 Omar, Neal (2012) B-600 1:29.80 Niles W City Meet #1 (#1)
2012-06-08 Omar, Neal (2012) B-800 1:52.53 US#81 IL#4 Midwest Distance Festival (#5)
2012-05-04 Omar, Neal (2012) B-800 1:54.00 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Omar, Neal (2012) B-800 1:54.11 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2012-05-17 Omar, Neal (2012) B-800 1:54.28 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#2)
2011-05-19 Omar, Neal (2012) B-800 1:55.19 IL#18 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#2)
2012-05-26 Omar, Neal (2012) B-800 1:55.57 IL Boys State Finals (#7)
2011-04-30 Omar, Neal (2012) B-800 1:55.63 Jim Arnold Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State