Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Oswego, IL
City: OSWEGO
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Peterson, Bennett (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 IL#60 Locktoberfest Invitational (#9)
2015-09-19 Peterson, Bennett (2017) B-3m_XC 15:09.90 Richard Spring Invitational (#33)
2015-11-07 Peterson, Bennett (2017) B-3m_XC 15:12.00 IL 3A State Meet (#62)
2015-10-17 Peterson, Bennett (2017) B-3m_XC 15:22.00 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#3)
2015-10-17 Boone, Collin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:34.60 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#7)
2015-10-10 Peterson, Bennett (2017) B-3m_XC 15:38.10 Sterling Invitational (#7)
2015-10-24 Peterson, Bennett (2017) B-3m_XC 15:38.70 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#6)
2015-10-31 Peterson, Bennett (2017) B-3m_XC 15:39.13 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#8)
2015-09-12 Peterson, Bennett (2017) B-3m_XC 15:42.70 Joliet Central Invitational (#3)
2015-09-26 Peterson, Bennett (2017) B-3m_XC 15:45.90 Macnider Invitational (#8)
2015-09-19 Bradford, Mitch (2018) B-3m_XC 15:47.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#97)
2015-10-17 Gaytan, David (2017) B-3m_XC 15:49.00 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#15)
2015-10-17 Bradford, Mitch (2018) B-3m_XC 15:51.20 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#17)
2015-09-19 Boone, Collin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:52.40 Richard Spring Invitational (#114)
2015-09-19 Ketly, Owen (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#118)
2015-09-19 Gaytan, David (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#132)
2015-10-24 Boone, Collin (2017) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#16)
2015-10-10 Bradford, Mitch (2018) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Sterling Invitational (#18)
2015-10-10 Boone, Collin (2017) B-3m_XC 16:00.10 Sterling Invitational (#19)
2015-11-07 Christiansen, Isabelle (2019) G-3m_XC 17:17.00 IL#38 IL 3A State Meet (#26)
2015-10-17 Christiansen, Isabelle (2019) G-3m_XC 17:39.20 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#5)
2015-10-31 Christiansen, Isabelle (2019) G-3m_XC 17:46.74 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#6)
2015-10-03 Christiansen, Isabelle (2019) G-3m_XC 17:46.83 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#6)
2015-10-03 Pagone, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 17:52.32 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#7)
2015-10-24 Christiansen, Isabelle (2019) G-3m_XC 18:01.30 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#5)
2015-09-19 Christiansen, Isabelle (2019) G-3m_XC 18:05.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#21)
2015-10-17 Pagone, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:10.30 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#8)
2015-10-10 Christiansen, Isabelle (2019) G-3m_XC 18:11.80 Sterling Invitational (#7)
2015-09-19 Kammerer, Maddy (2016) G-3m_XC 18:15.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#33)
2015-11-07 McLaughlin, Allyson (2016) G-3m_XC 18:17.00 IL 3A State Meet (#110)
2015-09-19 McLaughlin, Allyson (2016) G-3m_XC 18:18.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#37)
2015-11-07 Pagone, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:19.00 IL 3A State Meet (#114)
2015-10-17 McLaughlin, Allyson (2016) G-3m_XC 18:20.30 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#11)
2015-10-17 Kammerer, Maddy (2016) G-3m_XC 18:20.80 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#12)
2015-11-07 Weyrich, Ava (2019) G-3m_XC 18:21.00 IL 3A State Meet (#121)
2015-10-03 McLaughlin, Allyson (2016) G-3m_XC 18:22.75 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#24)
2015-09-19 Pagone, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:31.10 Richard Spring Invitational (#48)
2015-11-07 Wooten, Kayla (2016) G-3m_XC 18:32.00 IL 3A State Meet (#138)
2015-09-19 Weyrich, Ava (2019) G-3m_XC 18:34.90 Richard Spring Invitational (#52)
2015-10-24 Kammerer, Maddy (2016) G-3m_XC 18:36.10 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#12)
2015-11-07 Berg, Megan (2018) G-3m_XC 18:37.00 IL 3A State Meet (#148)
2015-07-24 Kammerer, Maddy (2016) G-3m_XC 18:37.00 Detweiller at Dark (#19)
2015-10-31 Pagone, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:40.19 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#27)
2015-10-03 Wooten, Kayla (2016) G-3m_XC 18:43.87 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#38)
2015-11-07 Kammerer, Maddy (2016) G-3m_XC 18:44.00 IL 3A State Meet (#159)
2015-09-12 Pagone, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:46.00 Joliet Central Invitational (#2)
2015-10-10 Kammerer, Maddy (2016) G-3m_XC 18:49.20 Sterling Invitational (#15)
2015-10-03 Kammerer, Maddy (2016) G-3m_XC 18:49.46 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#43)
2015-10-10 McLaughlin, Allyson (2016) G-3m_XC 18:49.50 Sterling Invitational (#16)
2015-09-12 Kammerer, Maddy (2016) G-3m_XC 18:50.80 Joliet Central Invitational (#3)
2015-09-05 Pagone, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:51.00 Leavey Invitational (#15)
2015-09-12 Christiansen, Isabelle (2019) G-3m_XC 18:51.00 Joliet Central Invitational (#4)
2015-10-31 Kammerer, Maddy (2016) G-3m_XC 18:51.75 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#34)
2015-10-24 Pagone, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:52.30 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#18)
2015-07-24 Wooten, Kayla (2016) G-3m_XC 18:55.00 Detweiller at Dark (#25)
2015-10-03 Berg, Megan (2018) G-3m_XC 18:57.44 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#52)
2015-10-31 McLaughlin, Allyson (2016) G-3m_XC 18:59.61 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#38)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Strange, Steven (2016) B-200 22.63 pre NWIRoger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Strange, Steven (2016) B-200 22.63 NWIRoger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Strange, Steven (2016) B-400 48.27 IL#9 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Strange, Steven (2016) B-400 48.51 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2015-05-30 Strange, Steven (2016) B-400 48.76 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-04-18 Strange, Steven (2016) B-400 49.44 John Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Strange, Steven (2016) B-400 49.78 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Moran, Luke (2016) B-400 51.82 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Moran, Luke (2016) B-400 51.94 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-18 Moran, Luke (2016) B-400 52.24 John Bell Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Boone, Collin (2017) B-800 2:01.86 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Boone, Collin (2017) B-800 2:02.13 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-11 Johnsrud, Peter (2015) B-800 2:03.50 Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual (#2)
2015-05-14 Kelty, Owen B-800 2:03.90 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2015-05-21 Boone, Collin (2017) B-800 2:04.14 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#20)
2015-04-11 Kelty, Owen B-800 2:04.80 Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual (#3)
2015-05-21 Johnsrud, Peter (2015) B-1600 4:22.92 IL#77 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-01 Johnsrud, Peter (2015) B-1600 4:23.52 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Johnsrud, Peter (2015) B-1600 4:27.91 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Johnsrud, Peter (2015) B-1600 4:32.70 Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual (#1)
2015-04-18 Johnsrud, Peter (2015) B-1600 4:33.69 John Bell Invitational (#5)
2015-04-28 Johnsrud, Peter (2015) B-1600 4:35.68 Kaneland Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-21 Gillingham, Brett (2015) B-1600 4:37.27 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#19)
2015-05-14 Gillingham, Brett (2015) B-1600 4:39.56 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#10)
2015-05-01 Gillingham, Brett (2015) B-1600 4:39.59 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 Gaytan, David (2017) B-1600 4:40.62 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Peterson, Bennett (2017) B-1600 4:42.45 John Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Simon, Jackson (2016) B-1600 4:43.93 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#8)
2015-04-11 Pagan, Chris (2015) B-1600 4:44.30 Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual (#3)
2015-04-28 Peterson, Bennett (2017) B-1600 4:44.78 Kaneland Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-04-28 Gillingham, Brett (2015) B-1600 4:45.00 Kaneland Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-05-21 Johnsrud, Peter (2015) B-3200 9:12.30 IL#11 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-30 Johnsrud, Peter (2015) B-3200 9:15.72 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#7)
2015-05-14 Johnsrud, Peter (2015) B-3200 9:30.53 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Johnsrud, Peter (2015) B-3200 9:34.58 John Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Peterson, Bennett (2017) B-3200 9:55.88 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#13)
2015-05-01 Peterson, Bennett (2017) B-3200 9:57.87 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Peterson, Bennett (2017) B-3200 9:58.19 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-04-11 Pagan, Chris (2015) B-3200 10:01.80 Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-01 Rupkey, Paul (2015) B-3200 10:04.80 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Schaschwary, Matthew (2016) B-PV 13'3" IL#85 John Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 Schaschwary, Matthew (2016) B-PV 13'0" Kaneland Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-01 Schschwary, Matt (2016) B-PV 13'0" Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Schschwary, Matt (2016) B-PV 12'9" Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.58 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.89 IL#74 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.18 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.60 John Bell Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.00 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.04 IL#37 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.31 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.73 John Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.96 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.20 Oswego Boys Quad (#2)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.16 Kaneland Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-05-01 Simmons, Natajah (2015) G-100 12.13 NWIWWS Girls Tiger Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Simmons, Natajah (2015) G-100 12.14 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Simmons, Natajah (2015) G-100 12.18 NWIIL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Simmons, Natajah (2015) G-100 12.27 IL#14 pre w(-1.2)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#11)
2015-05-01 Simmons, Natajah (2015) G-100 12.31 pre NWIWWS Girls Tiger Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Simmons, Natajah (2015) G-100 12.48 NWIFalcon Blue & Gold Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Simmons, Natajah (2015) G-100 12.75 NWIMetea Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Simmons, Natajah (2015) G-100 12.79 NWISouthwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-07 Simmons, Natajah (2015) G-100 12.92 pre NWISouthwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Cisneros, Jenny (2015) G-100 13.12 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional (#14)
2015-05-01 Simmons, Natajah (2015) G-200 24.92 pre NWIWWS Girls Tiger Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Simmons, Natajah (2015) G-200 25.05 NWIWWS Girls Tiger Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Simmons, Natajah (2015) G-200 25.06 NWIFalcon Blue & Gold Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-08 Wainwright, Brett (2013) B-55 6.82 Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2013-03-08 Wainwright, Brett (2013) B-55 6.84 pre Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2012-01-07 Mendez, Julian B-55 6.97 USATF Saturday Special (#13)
2012-03-17 Bice, Devon (2013) B-55 6.97 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#14)
2013-03-08 Memming, Mason (2015) B-55 7.04 Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Strange, Steven (2016) B-60 7.29 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#12)
2015-03-07 Strange, Steven (2016) B-60 7.36 Centennial Charger Classic (#6)
2013-03-02 Wainwright, Brett (2013) B-60 7.36 IL#95 Centennial Charger Invitational (#7)
2013-03-16 Wainwright, Brett (2013) B-60 7.44 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#14)
2015-03-07 Wong, Lambert (2015) B-60 7.55 Centennial Charger Classic (#12)
2013-03-02 Memming, Mason (2015) B-60 7.58 Centennial Charger Invitational (#7)
2014-03-08 Strange, Steven (2016) B-60 7.59 Centennial Charger Classic (#14)
2010-05-13 Lang, Brandon (2011) B-100 11.24 NWISouthwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#5)
2012-05-17 Bice, Devon (2013) B-100 11.24 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#6)
2012-04-21 Bice, Devon (2013) B-100 11.27 pre NWIStreamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Hodges, Ryan (2013) B-100 11.30 NWIIL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-05-13 Lang, Brandon (2011) B-100 11.31 NWISouthwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#1)
2011-04-09 Lang, Brandon (2011) B-100 11.31 pre NWISaxon Invitational (#4)
2012-05-17 Thompson, Nick (2012) B-100 11.35 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#10)
2010-04-17 Lang, Brandon (2011) B-100 11.36 NWIJohn Bell Invite
2012-05-17 Bice, Devon (2013) B-100 11.36 NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#6)
2013-05-16 Wainwright, Brett (2013) B-100 11.37 pre NWIIL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-16 Hodges, Ryan (2013) B-100 11.37 pre NWIIL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#7)
2010-05-13 Robinson, William B-100 11.39 NWISouthwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#7)
2010-05-13 Mendez, Julian B-100 11.42 NWISouthwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#1)
2010-04-17 Robinson, Will (2010) B-100 11.45 NWIJohn Bell Invite
2010-04-24 Lang, Brandon (2011) B-100 11.49 NWISabre Invite (#1)
2010-05-13 Mendez, Julian B-100 11.49 NWISouthwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#1)
2011-05-06 Lang, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.30 NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2010-05-13 Lang, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.52 NWISouthwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#2)
2011-05-19 Lang, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.54 IL#40 w(0.4)IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#4)
2010-05-13 Lang, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.59 NWISouthwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#3)
2015-05-01 Strange, Steven (2016) B-200 22.63 pre NWIRoger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Strange, Steven (2016) B-200 22.63 NWIRoger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 Lang, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.65 NWISouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2011-05-19 Lang, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.70 pre w(-0.3)IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#5)
2011-04-09 Lang, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.75 pre NWISaxon Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 Hodges, Ryan (2013) B-200 22.80 NWIRoger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Hodges, Ryan (2013) B-200 22.93 pre NWIIL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#5)
2012-05-17 Bice, Devon (2013) B-200 22.94 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#8)
2010-05-13 Robinson, William B-200 23.00 NWISouthwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#5)
2015-03-21 Strange, Steven (2016) B-200 23.02 IL#34 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2010-05-13 Robinson, William B-200 23.08 NWISouthwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#5)
2011-04-09 Lang, Brandon (2011) B-200 23.10 NWISaxon Invitational (#1)
2010-05-13 Mendez, Julian B-200 23.17 NWISouthwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#2)
2012-05-10 Hodges, Ryan (2013) B-200 23.21 pre NWISuburban Prairie Boys Conference (#9)
2012-04-21 Hodges, Ryan (2013) B-200 23.22 pre NWIStreamwood Sabre Invitational (#5)
2010-04-24 Lang, Brandon (2011) B-200 23.24 NWISabre Invite (#2)
2015-03-07 Strange, Steven (2016) B-200 23.26 Centennial Charger Classic (#5)
2012-05-17 Bice, Devon (2013) B-200 23.26 NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#8)
2013-03-16 Hodges, Ryan (2013) B-200 23.29 IL#46 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2011-04-23 Lang, Brandon (2011) B-200 23.31 pre NWISabre Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Hodges, Ryan (2013) B-200 23.32 NWIStreamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Hodges, Ryan (2013) B-200 23.33 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#15)
2010-04-24 Robinson, Will (2010) B-200 23.35 NWISabre Invite
2013-03-16 Hodges, Ryan (2013) B-200 23.48 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2013-03-23 Hodges, Ryan (2013) B-200 23.59 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2015-03-28 Strange, Steven (2016) B-200 23.60 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#13)
2013-03-02 Hodges, Ryan (2013) B-200 23.82 Centennial Charger Invitational (#9)
2012-03-17 Hodges, Ryan (2013) B-200 23.83 Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2012-03-17 Hodges, Ryan (2013) B-200 23.94 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2013-03-08 Hodges, Ryan (2013) B-200 23.99 Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Strange, Steven (2016) B-400 48.27 IL#9 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Strange, Steven (2016) B-400 48.51 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2015-05-30 Strange, Steven (2016) B-400 48.76 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-04-18 Strange, Steven (2016) B-400 49.44 John Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Strange, Steven (2016) B-400 49.72 US#85 IL#3 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2015-05-14 Strange, Steven (2016) B-400 49.78 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-07 Strange, Steven (2016) B-400 50.35 Centennial Charger Classic (#1)
2010-05-07 Marcus, John (2010) B-400 50.35 IL#80 Southwest Prairie Conference (#3)
2010-05-21 Marcus, John (2010) B-400 50.70 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#3)
2010-05-28 Marcus, John (2010) B-400 50.76 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2010-05-29 Marcus, John (2010) B-400 50.94 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#9)
2014-05-22 Strange, Steven (2016) B-400 51.01 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#6)
2010-04-24 Marcus, John (2010) B-400 51.27 Sabre Invite (#1)
2010-05-07 Marcus, John (2010) B-400 51.30 Bill Jackson Invite (#1)
2011-05-19 Schimek, Matt B-400 51.35 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#7)
2014-04-12 Strange, Steven (2016) B-400 51.38 Saxon Invitational (#7)
2014-05-09 Strange, Steven (2016) B-400 51.52 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2013-05-16 Strange, Steven (2016) B-400 51.55 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-15 Strange, Steven (2016) B-400 51.58 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet (#5)
2011-05-12 Schimek, Matt B-400 51.67 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#9)
2011-05-06 Schimek, Matt B-400 51.71 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Moran, Luke (2016) B-400 51.82 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2010-05-07 Boldridge, Andrew (2010) B-400 51.83 Southwest Prairie Conference (#6)
2010-04-17 Marcus, John (2010) B-400 51.86 John Bell Invite (#4)
2011-04-29 Schimek, Matt B-400 51.90 Beacon News Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Moran, Luke (2016) B-400 51.94 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2011-05-12 Zweep, Eric (2011) B-400 51.95 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#10)
2014-05-02 Strange, Steven (2016) B-400 52.09 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-05-19 Zweep, Eric (2011) B-400 52.12 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#10)
2012-04-21 Holiday, Andrae (2013) B-400 52.18 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Moran, Luke (2016) B-400 52.24 John Bell Invitational (#4)
2012-05-10 Holiday, Andrae (2013) B-400 52.40 Suburban Prairie Boys Conference (#8)
2015-03-07 Moran, Luke (2016) B-400 53.13 IL#91 Centennial Charger Classic (#1)
2014-03-08 Strange, Steven (2016) B-400 53.41 Centennial Charger Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 Moran, Luke (2016) B-400 53.63 Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2010-05-21 Lowry, Adam (2012) B-800 1:59.10 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#4)
2012-05-17 Lowry, Adam (2012) B-800 2:00.45 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#6)
2011-04-29 Lowry, Adam (2012) B-800 2:00.50 Beacon News Invitational (#3)
2013-04-08 Beck, Caleb (2013) B-800 2:00.70 Plainfielod North Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-04-27 Lowry, Adam (2012) B-800 2:00.80 Oswego Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Lowry, Adam (2012) B-800 2:01.70 Saxon Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Boone, Collin (2017) B-800 2:01.86 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Boone, Collin (2017) B-800 2:02.13 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2012-05-04 Lowry, Adam (2012) B-800 2:02.24 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)
2010-05-28 Lowry, Adam (2012) B-800 2:02.88 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#8)
2011-05-19 Lowry, Adam (2012) B-800 2:02.95 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#9)
2013-05-16 Hall, Chase (2014) B-800 2:03.30 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#14)
2012-05-14 Hall, Chase (2014) B-800 2:03.30 Naperville Central ABC Meet (#2)
2013-05-16 Bartell, Christian (2013) B-800 2:03.34 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#15)
2015-04-11 Johnsrud, Peter (2015) B-800 2:03.50 Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual (#2)
2014-05-22 Hall, Chase (2014) B-800 2:03.52 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#14)
2011-05-06 Lowry, Adam (2012) B-800 2:03.57 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2011-04-23 Lowry, Adam (2012) B-800 2:03.71 Sabre Invitational (#1)
2012-04-30 Beck, Caleb (2013) B-800 2:03.80 Oswego Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-14 Kelty, Owen B-800 2:03.90 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2015-05-21 Boone, Collin (2017) B-800 2:04.14 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#20)
2012-05-10 Lowry, Adam (2012) B-800 2:04.39 Suburban Prairie Boys Conference (#8)
2015-04-11 Kelty, Owen B-800 2:04.80 Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual (#3)
2015-03-07 Boone, Collin (2017) B-800 2:05.76 Centennial Charger Classic (#5)
2015-03-13 Boone, Collin (2017) B-800 2:06.07 Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Boone, Collin (2017) B-800 2:06.37 Gene Armer Invitational (#10)
2014-03-08 Hall, Chase (2014) B-800 2:08.21 Centennial Charger Classic (#6)
2014-03-22 Hall, Chase (2014) B-800 2:08.32 Gene Armer Invitational (#11)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Wooten, Kayla University of Colorado at Colorado Springs, CO (Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
Kammerer, Maddy University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI (Great Lakes Valley Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Simmons, Natajah Loyola University Chicago, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Beck, Caleb Bradley University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)
Hjorth, Kelsey University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State