Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Plainfield South, IL
City: PLAINFIELD
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Partee, John (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Locktoberfest Invitational (#17)
2015-10-17 Partee, John (2016) B-3m_XC 15:20.20 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#2)
2015-11-07 Brown, Austin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:26.00 IL 3A State Meet (#92)
2015-11-07 Dyer, Hunter (2016) B-3m_XC 15:30.00 IL 3A State Meet (#107)
2015-09-26 Partee, John (2016) B-3m_XC 15:33.60 Palatine Invitational (#38)
2015-10-17 Brown, Austin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.70 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#9)
2015-11-07 Bhatia, Andy (2016) B-3m_XC 15:38.00 IL 3A State Meet (#124)
2015-10-17 Bhatia, Andy (2016) B-3m_XC 15:40.80 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#12)
2015-10-24 Partee, John (2016) B-3m_XC 15:42.70 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#3)
2015-10-24 Bhatia, Andy (2016) B-3m_XC 15:43.50 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#4)
2015-09-19 Brown, Austin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.90 Richard Spring Invitational (#95)
2015-09-12 Partee, John (2016) B-3m_XC 15:48.60 Joliet Central Invitational (#5)
2015-09-19 Willison, Jake (2018) B-3m_XC 15:48.70 F/S Richard Spring Invitational (#10)
2015-10-24 Dyer, Hunter (2016) B-3m_XC 15:48.90 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#7)
2015-09-19 Dyer, Hunter (2016) B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#105)
2015-10-17 Dyer, Hunter (2016) B-3m_XC 15:50.30 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#16)
2015-09-26 Brown, Austin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.40 Palatine Invitational (#61)
2015-10-17 Knowlton, Christian B-3m_XC 15:56.90 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#19)
2015-09-19 Partee, John (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.40 Richard Spring Invitational (#127)
2015-09-19 Nunez, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.10 Richard Spring Invitational (#129)
2015-10-24 Brown, Austin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.80 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#9)
2015-11-07 Grigg, Alexis (2017) G-3m_XC 18:17.00 IL 3A State Meet (#109)
2015-10-06 Grigg, Alexis (2017) G-3m_XC 18:22.90 Will County Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Carlberg, Greta (2017) G-3m_XC 18:27.00 IL 3A State Meet (#129)
2015-10-24 Grigg, Alexis (2017) G-3m_XC 18:32.70 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#7)
2015-10-17 Grigg, Alexis (2017) G-3m_XC 18:35.90 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#13)
2015-10-03 Carlberg, Greta (2017) G-3m_XC 18:36.10 Flt 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#21)
2015-09-19 Carlberg, Greta (2017) G-3m_XC 18:39.20 Richard Spring Invitational (#59)
2015-09-19 Grigg, Alexis (2017) G-3m_XC 18:41.70 Richard Spring Invitational (#63)
2015-10-17 Carlberg, Greta (2017) G-3m_XC 18:42.50 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#15)
2015-10-31 Grigg, Alexis (2017) G-3m_XC 18:44.50 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#15)
2015-10-31 Carlberg, Greta (2017) G-3m_XC 18:48.20 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#19)
2015-10-06 Carlberg, Greta (2017) G-3m_XC 18:48.30 Will County Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-10-03 Macias, Jozelyn (2016) G-3m_XC 18:50.50 Flt 3 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#18)
2015-10-17 Macias, Jozelyn (2016) G-3m_XC 18:59.70 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#18)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 Ross, Kendall B-100 11.34 A NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Ehringer, Kevin (2017) B-100 11.39 NWISouthwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-30 Deal, Austin (2016) B-100 23.30 w(0.1)Hunt Invitational (#6)
2015-05-21 Deal, Austin (2016) B-200 23.05 pre NWIIL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-11 Deal, Austin (2016) B-200 23.14 A NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Deal, Austin (2016) B-200 23.20 NWIIL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-14 Deal, Austin (2016) B-200 23.29 NWISouthwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-07-12 Deal, Austin (2016) B-400 51.85 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-18 Ehringer, Brad B-400 52.12 Minooka Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-04-11 Guzman, Cesar (2016) B-400 52.15 A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Guzman, Cesar (2016) B-400 52.17 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-14 Pruett, Austin B-400 52.18 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Guzman, Cesar (2016) B-400 52.22 Minooka Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-04-18 Pruett, Austin B-400 52.45 F/S Minooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Ehringer, Brad B-400 52.48 B Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Partee, John (2016) B-800 1:53.23 IL#7 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#3)
2015-05-21 Partee, John (2016) B-800 1:54.90 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Partee, John (2016) B-800 1:55.12 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-21 Peters, Kenny (2015) B-800 1:56.10 IL#39 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-30 Partee, John (2016) B-800 1:56.99 Hunt Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Partee, John (2016) B-800 1:57.40 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Peters, Kenny (2015) B-800 1:58.41 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Partee, John (2016) B-800 1:58.78 Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Peters, Kenny (2015) B-800 1:59.09 B Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Peters, Kenny (2015) B-800 2:00.61 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#27)
2015-04-18 Peters, Kenny (2015) B-800 2:02.82 Minooka Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-04-30 Peters, Kenny (2015) B-800 2:03.42 Hunt Invitational (#5)
2015-05-14 Nunez, Andrew (2017) B-800 2:04.88 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Partee, John (2016) B-1600 4:21.84 IL#58 Minooka Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Partee, John (2016) B-1600 4:24.70 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-30 Partee, John (2016) B-1600 4:28.73 Hunt Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Pickering, Colin (2016) B-1600 4:32.19 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#13)
2015-05-21 Willison, Jake (2018) B-1600 4:33.00 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#14)
2015-04-30 Brown, Austin (2016) B-1600 4:35.93 Hunt Invitational (#6)
2015-04-30 Willison, Jake (2018) B-1600 4:36.96 Hunt Invitational (#7)
2015-05-14 Willison, Jake (2018) B-1600 4:38.24 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Willison, Jake (2018) B-1600 4:38.71 C Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Brown, Austin (2016) B-1600 4:39.22 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2015-04-30 Nunez, Andrew (2017) B-1600 4:40.13 Hunt Invitational (#10)
2015-04-25 Van Hoff, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:40.77 Winston Brown Invitational (#5)
2015-04-11 Brown, Austin (2016) B-1600 4:41.00 A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Nunez, Andrew (2017) B-1600 4:41.47 B Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 Nunez, Andrew (2017) B-1600 4:43.82 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-13 Partee, John (2016) B-3200 9:41.00 Neuqua Valley / Plainfield South Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-14 Pickering, Colin (2016) B-3200 9:52.93 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-30 Pickering, Colin (2016) B-3200 9:53.15 Hunt Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Pickering, Colin (2016) B-3200 9:55.17 A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Willison, Jake (2018) B-3200 9:59.29 F/S Minooka Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Willison, Jake (2018) B-3200 9:59.29 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Bhatia, Andy (2016) B-3200 10:02.32 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2015-04-11 Van Hoff, Jake (2015) B-3200 10:05.71 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#10)
2015-04-11 Bhatia, Andy (2016) B-3200 10:06.11 B Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Nunez, Andrew (2017) B-3200 10:09.03 F/S Minooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Dyer, Hunter (2016) B-3200 10:09.76 C Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Dyer, Hunter (2016) B-3200 10:09.90 Minooka Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-04-18 Van Hoff, Jake (2015) B-3200 10:10.60 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-04-18 Bhatia, Andy (2016) B-3200 10:10.76 Minooka Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-04-30 Bhatia, Andy (2016) B-3200 10:11.13 Hunt Invitational (#4)
2015-04-30 Dyer, Hunter (2016) B-3200 10:11.84 Hunt Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Bhatia, Andy (2016) B-3200 10:13.46 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#16)
2015-04-30 Van Hoff, Jake (2015) B-3200 10:15.00 Hunt Invitational (#6)
2015-05-21 Ulmer, Nathan (2016) B-110H 15.51 NWIIL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Ulmer, Nathan (2016) B-110H 15.79 NWISouthwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Ulmer, Nathan (2016) B-110H 15.83 pre NWIIL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-21 Ulmer, Nathan (2016) B-300H 41.18 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-04-30 Ulmer, Nathan (2016) B-300H 41.55 Hunt Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 Ulmer, Nathan (2016) B-300H 41.77 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-21 Markese, Nick (2015) B-PV 14'3" IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Markese, Nick (2015) B-PV 14'3" IL#23 Minooka Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Markese, Nick (2015) B-PV 14'3" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2015-04-11 Markese, Nick (2015) B-PV 14'0" A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Markese, Nick (2015) B-PV 13'9" Hunt Invitational (#1)
2015-04-13 Markese, Nick (2015) B-PV 13'6" Neuqua Valley / Plainfield South Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-14 Markese, Nick (2015) B-PV 12'9" Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 Minooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.04 Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2015-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.10 Hunt Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.22 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#4)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.93 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.96 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.12 IL#55 Minooka Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.77 Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.09 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.76 Hunt Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.76 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.33 IL#33 Minooka Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.86 A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.57 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.40 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Woods, Anthony (2014) B-55 6.64 IL#34 pre Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#3)
2011-03-19 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-55 6.65 IL#62 Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#3)
2011-03-26 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-55 6.66 pre IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#15)
2013-03-16 Van, Tommy (2014) B-55 6.67 IL#50 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#4)
2011-03-19 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-55 6.69 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#5)
2014-03-22 Woods, Anthony (2014) B-55 6.70 Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#5)
2014-03-22 Van, Tommy (2014) B-55 6.70 IL#59 pre Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#5)
2013-03-16 Van, Tommy (2014) B-55 6.73 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#7)
2013-03-16 Woods, Anthony (2014) B-55 6.77 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#9)
2011-03-19 Magee, John (2011) B-55 6.83 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#18)
2012-03-17 Van, Tommy (2014) B-55 6.88 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#19)
2012-03-03 Kosirog, John (2013) B-55 6.95 Centennial Charger Invitational (#10)
2014-03-08 Van, Tommy (2014) B-60 7.19 IL#46 Centennial Charger Classic (#3)
2014-03-08 Woods, Anthony (2014) B-60 7.22 IL#58 Centennial Charger Classic (#9)
2013-03-23 Van, Tommy (2014) B-60 7.26 IL#58 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#12)
2014-03-29 Woods, Anthony (2014) B-60 7.37 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#24)
2013-03-02 Kosirog, John (2013) B-60 7.37 Centennial Charger Invitational (#8)
2015-01-10 Deal, Austin (2016) B-60 7.38 Coach O Indoor Invitational (#11)
2014-12-20 Deal, Austin (2016) B-60 7.41 Rockford Fire Indoor Open (#7)
2013-03-02 Van, Tommy (2014) B-60 7.43 Centennial Charger Invitational (#8)
2015-03-21 Ehringer, Kevin (2017) B-60 7.44 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#23)
2013-03-02 Gillespie, Jaylon (2014) B-60 7.49 Centennial Charger Invitational (#4)
2015-01-18 Deal, Austin (2016) B-60 7.56 pre AAU Northern Indoor Championships (#9)
2015-03-07 Demik, Josh (2017) B-60 7.57 Centennial Charger Classic (#13)
2015-03-21 Hillison, Mason B-60 7.59 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#32)
2014-03-08 Timmons, Braden (2014) B-60 7.60 Centennial Charger Classic (#10)
2010-04-30 Winters, Brandon (2010) B-100 10.83 NWIPlainfield Central Hunt Invite (#1)
2010-05-13 Winters, Brandon (2010) B-100 10.88 NWISouthwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#1)
2011-05-19 Adams, Dondre (2011) B-100 10.95 IL#22 w(0.4)IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#3)
2010-04-30 Winters, Brandon (2010) B-100 10.99 pre NWIPlainfield Central Hunt Invite (#1)
2011-05-14 Dean, Austin (2013) B-100 10.99 NWIShelbyville Open (#1)
2011-05-19 Dean, Austin (2013) B-100 11.00 NWIIL 1A Toledo Cumberland Sectional (#1)
2009-03-14 Adams, Dondre (2011) B-100 11.00 NWISouthwest Prarie Conference (#2)
2012-04-13 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-100 11.02 pre NWIMinooka Co Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Van, Tommy (2014) B-100 11.03 NWIWheaton North Best Four Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-100 11.05 NWISuburban Prairie Boys Conference (#3)
2012-04-07 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-100 11.07 1 NWIBest 4 Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 Van, Tommy (2014) B-100 11.08 NWIIL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-05-12 Adams, Dondre (2011) B-100 11.09 NWISouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-17 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-100 11.09 NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#3)
2011-04-21 Dean, Austin (2013) B-100 11.10 NWIPiatt-Macon County Meet (#1)
2014-04-12 Gillespie, Jaylon (2014) B-100 11.11 NWIWheaton North Best Four Invitational (#3)
2014-05-01 Woods, Anthony (2014) B-100 11.12 NWIHunt Invitational (#4)
2012-04-13 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-100 11.13 NWIMinooka Co Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Woods, Anthony (2014) B-100 11.13 NWIWheaton North Best Four Invitational (#5)
2011-05-12 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-100 11.14 pre NWISouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2011-05-06 Adams, Dondre (2011) B-100 11.14 NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 Van, Tommy (2014) B-100 11.14 NWISouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet (#4)
2010-04-30 Hoover, Lonnie B-100 11.16 pre NWIPlainfield Central Hunt Invite (#4)
2010-05-13 Winters, Brandon (2010) B-100 11.17 NWISouthwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#1)
2011-04-29 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-100 11.17 NWIHunt Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-100 11.19 NWIHunt Invitational (#1)
2011-05-09 Dean, Austin (2013) B-100 11.19 NWILOVC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-14 Dean, Austin (2013) B-100 11.19 pre NWIShelbyville Open (#1)
2013-04-06 Van, Tommy (2014) B-100 11.19 B NWIBest 4 Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 Adams, Dondre (2011) B-100 11.21 pre NWISouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-17 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-100 11.24 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#4)
2012-04-13 Kosirog, John (2013) B-100 11.25 NWIMinooka Co Ed Invitational (#2)
2012-04-13 Dean, Austin (2013) B-100 11.25 pre NWIMonticello Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-03-30 Dean, Austin (2013) B-100 11.25 pre NWIArthur Invitational (#4)
2012-04-13 Kosirog, John (2013) B-100 11.26 pre NWIMinooka Co Ed Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-100 11.26 NWISouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-19 Adams, Dondre (2011) B-100 11.26 pre w(-0.5)IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#3)
2014-05-01 Gillispie, Jaylon (2014) B-100 11.26 NWIHunt Invitational (#5)
2010-04-30 Hoover, Lonnie B-100 11.27 NWIPlainfield Central Hunt Invite (#4)
2014-05-22 Van, Tommy (2014) B-100 11.28 pre NWIIL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-16 Van, Tommy (2014) B-100 11.28 NWIIL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-16 Van, Tommy (2014) B-100 11.30 pre NWIIL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-04-14 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-100 11.30 NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#4)
2014-05-15 Woods, Anthony (2014) B-100 11.31 NWISouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet (#7)
2013-05-09 Van, Tommy (2014) B-100 11.32 NWISouthwest Prairie Conference Boys (#2)
2013-04-06 Woods, Anthony (2014) B-100 11.32 C NWIBest 4 Invitational (#2)
2012-04-13 Dean, Austin (2013) B-100 11.32 NWIMonticello Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-03-30 Dean, Austin (2013) B-100 11.32 NWIArthur Invitational (#4)
2012-05-17 Kosirog, John (2013) B-100 11.32 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#7)
2015-04-11 Ross, Kendall B-100 11.34 A NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#3)
2011-04-01 Dean, Austin (2013) B-100 11.34 NWIArthur Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Magee, John (2011) B-100 11.34 NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2010-05-13 Hoover, Lonnie B-100 11.34 NWISouthwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#3)
2012-05-10 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-100 11.35 pre NWISuburban Prairie Boys Conference (#3)
2011-04-16 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-100 11.35 NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 Woods, Anthony (2014) B-100 11.36 NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Kosirog, John (2013) B-100 11.36 2 NWIBest 4 Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 Adams, Dondre (2011) B-100 11.36 NWIHunt Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 Kosirog, John (2013) B-100 11.36 A NWIBest 4 Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 Taylor, Devonte (2013) B-100 11.37 D NWIBest 4 Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-100 11.37 pre NWIHunt Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Van, Tommy (2014) B-100 11.37 B NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2014-05-01 Van, Tommy (2014) B-100 11.37 NWIHunt Invitational (#6)
2010-05-13 Hoover, Lonnie B-100 11.38 NWISouthwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#6)
2015-05-14 Ehringer, Kevin (2017) B-100 11.39 NWISouthwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2010-04-17 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-100 11.48 NWIJohn Bell Invite
2015-04-30 Deal, Austin (2016) B-100 23.30 w(0.1)Hunt Invitational (#6)
2011-05-19 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 21.80 IL#8 w(0.4)IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#1)
2012-05-10 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 22.00 NWISuburban Prairie Boys Conference (#2)
2012-04-13 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 22.07 pre NWIMinooka Co Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 22.07 NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#2)
2012-04-27 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 22.08 NWIHunt Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 22.21 NWIMinooka Co Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 22.22 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#2)
2012-05-10 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 22.26 pre NWISuburban Prairie Boys Conference (#2)
2012-05-04 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 22.27 NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2010-05-13 Winters, Brandon (2010) B-200 22.27 NWISouthwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#1)
2011-05-19 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 22.27 pre w(-0.3)IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#2)
2011-05-06 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 22.28 NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2010-05-13 Winters, Brandon (2010) B-200 22.30 NWISouthwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#1)
2009-03-14 Winters, Brandon (2010) B-200 22.32 NWISouthwest Prarie Conference (#1)
2014-04-12 Gillespie, Jaylon (2014) B-200 22.37 NWIWheaton North Best Four Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 22.37 IL#27 pre w(-1.9)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2010-05-13 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 22.37 NWISouthwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#2)
2011-05-27 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 22.38 pre w(-1.8)IHSA 3A State Prelims (#10)
2011-05-12 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 22.38 NWISouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2011-04-29 Magee, Sheldon (2011) B-200 22.42 NWIHunt Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Van, Tommy (2014) B-200 22.42 NWIWheaton North Best Four Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 Adams, Dondre (2011) B-200 22.44 NWIPlainfield Central Sectional (#5)
2012-04-07 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 22.45 1 NWIBest 4 Invitational (#1)
2010-05-13 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 22.48 NWISouthwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#1)
2012-04-27 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 22.51 NWIHunt Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 Gillispie, Jaylon (2014) B-200 22.56 NWIIL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-05-12 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 22.59 pre NWISouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2014-05-01 Gillespie, Jaylon (2014) B-200 22.64 NWIHunt Invitational (#3)
2011-04-29 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 22.67 NWIHunt Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 Wright, Dantrel (2012) B-200 22.71 NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Kosirog, John (2013) B-200 22.71 B NWIBest 4 Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Magee, John (2011) B-200 22.73 NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Myers, Payton United States Air Force Academy, CO (Mountain West Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Homecgoy, Steven University of St Francis, IL (Not Affiliated)

2014
NameSchool
Lathrop, Dan University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)
Tobias, Misael University of St Francis, IL (Not Affiliated)
Braun, Hayley Loyola University Chicago, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Fitzgerald, Jake University of St Francis, IL (Not Affiliated)

2011
NameSchool
Deeter, Alex North Central College, IL (College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Magee, Sheldon University of Northern Iowa, IA (Missouri Valley Conference)
Crowe, Jason North Central College, IL (College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Flores, Alex McKendree University, IL (American Midwest Conference)
Hardin, Kevin University of St Francis, IL (Not Affiliated)
Adams, Dondre Grand Valley State University, MI (Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State