Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Prospect, IL
City: MOUNT PROSPECT
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 LeComte, Karsen (2017) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 IL#45 NXN Midwest Regional (#68)
2015-11-15 Cozine, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.30 IL#86 NXN Midwest Regional (#121)
2015-11-15 Filipic, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.70 IL#88 NXN Midwest Regional (#122)
2015-11-15 Crowinshield, Max (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.80 IL#93 NXN Midwest Regional (#132)
2015-11-07 LeComte, Karsen (2017) B-3m_XC 14:55.00 IL#63 IL 3A State Meet (#32)
2015-11-07 Cozine, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:09.00 IL 3A State Meet (#56)
2015-11-07 Crowninshield, Max (2016) B-3m_XC 15:13.00 IL 3A State Meet (#64)
2015-11-07 Sanaghan, Sean (2017) B-3m_XC 15:13.00 IL 3A State Meet (#65)
2015-11-07 Filipic, Luke (2016) B-3m_XC 15:19.00 IL 3A State Meet (#75)
2015-10-03 Cozine, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:19.67 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#31)
2015-10-03 LeComte, Karsen (2017) B-3m_XC 15:22.11 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#36)
2015-10-03 Sanaghan, Sean (2017) B-3m_XC 15:24.65 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#38)
2015-10-17 Sanaghan, Sean (2017) B-3m_XC 15:25.40 Mid Suburban League Championships (#5)
2015-10-17 LeComte, Karsen (2017) B-3m_XC 15:25.82 Mid Suburban League Championships (#6)
2015-11-07 O'Donnell, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:27.00 IL 3A State Meet (#95)
2015-09-26 Cozine, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:30.20 Palatine Invitational (#31)
2015-09-26 Filipic, Luke (2016) B-3m_XC 15:32.90 Palatine Invitational (#37)
2015-10-17 Cozine, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:34.14 Mid Suburban League Championships (#10)
2015-10-03 O'Donnell, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:35.86 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#52)
2015-10-03 Terry, Jack (2018) B-3m_XC 15:38.72 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#54)
2015-09-26 Crowinshield, Max (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.10 Palatine Invitational (#42)
2015-10-03 Crowinshield, Max (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.36 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#55)
2015-10-17 Crowninshield, Max (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.68 Mid Suburban League Championships (#15)
2015-10-17 Filipic, Luke (2016) B-3m_XC 15:40.60 Mid Suburban League Championships (#16)
2015-11-07 Terry, Jack (2018) B-3m_XC 15:41.00 IL 3A State Meet (#130)
2015-10-17 O'Donnell, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:42.40 Mid Suburban League Championships (#17)
2015-09-26 O'Donnell, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:47.90 Palatine Invitational (#56)
2015-10-17 Terry, Thomas John (2018) B-3m_XC 15:52.71 Mid Suburban League Championships (#21)
2015-10-03 Bach, MacKenzie (2016) B-3m_XC 15:53.13 Pat Savage Invitational (#10)
2015-10-24 LeComte, Karsen (2017) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional (#5)
2015-11-15 Wilson, Brooke (2017) G-5k_XC 17:49.90 IL#5 NXN Midwest Regional (#9)
2015-11-28 Wilson, Brooke (2017) G-5k_XC 18:27.80 Foot Locker Midwest (#25)
2015-11-07 Wilson, Brooke (2017) G-3m_XC 16:34.00 IL#5 IL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-10-03 Wilson, Brooke (2017) G-3m_XC 16:51.55 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#1)
2015-09-26 Wilson, Brooke (2017) G-3m_XC 17:10.40 Palatine Invitational (#2)
2015-09-12 Wilson, Brooke (2017) G-3m_XC 17:11.20 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#3)
2015-10-17 Wilson, Brooke (2017) G-3m_XC 17:24.12 Mid Suburban League Championships (#1)
2015-09-05 Wilson, Brooke (2017) G-3m_XC 17:27.10 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#1)
2015-10-03 Valentini, Marissa (2019) G-3m_XC 17:41.69 IL#86 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#3)
2015-10-31 Wilson, Brooke (2017) G-3m_XC 17:49.23 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#1)
2015-10-03 White, Aileen (2017) G-3m_XC 17:58.34 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#8)
2015-10-03 Baltes, Jenna (2019) G-3m_XC 18:06.87 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#11)
2015-10-24 Wilson, Brooke (2017) G-3m_XC 18:10.00 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional (#1)
2015-10-17 White, Aileen (2017) G-3m_XC 18:22.27 Mid Suburban League Championships (#8)
2015-10-03 Olsen, Mikayla (2018) G-3m_XC 18:22.29 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#22)
2015-09-19 Wilson, Brooke (2017) G-3m_XC 18:27.37 Libertyville Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 Valentini, Marissa (2019) G-3m_XC 18:33.30 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#17)
2015-09-12 Baltes, Jenna (2019) G-3m_XC 18:39.20 F/S Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 White, Aileen (2017) G-3m_XC 18:39.20 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#19)
2015-10-17 O'Grady, Julia (2019) G-3m_XC 18:42.40 Mid Suburban League Championships (#15)
2015-10-31 White, Aileen (2017) G-3m_XC 18:45.58 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#19)
2015-09-12 O'Grady, Julia (2019) G-3m_XC 18:47.30 F/S Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#2)
2015-10-03 O'Grady, Julia (2019) G-3m_XC 18:48.13 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#42)
2015-10-17 Baltes, Jenna (2019) G-3m_XC 18:49.29 Mid Suburban League Championships (#18)
2015-10-24 White, Aileen (2017) G-3m_XC 18:54.00 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional (#4)
2015-10-31 O'Grady, Julia (2019) G-3m_XC 18:57.55 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#23)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-100 11.16 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-100 11.17 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2015-05-01 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-100 11.33 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2015-04-28 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-100 11.35 NWIMSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-05-15 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-200 22.59 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#8)
2015-05-21 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-200 22.62 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-21 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-200 22.66 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-200 23.01 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2015-04-28 Suarez, Greg (2015) B-400 51.77 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-05-15 Sherwood, Kevin (2017) B-400 51.86 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2015-04-18 Cozine, Matt (2016) B-800 1:57.30 IL#67 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 LeComte, Karsen (2017) B-800 1:58.39 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 Sanaghan, Sean (2017) B-800 1:59.26 Wanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2015-05-15 Sanaghan, Sean (2017) B-800 1:59.85 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#6)
2015-04-28 Filipic, Luke (2016) B-800 2:00.41 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-05-01 Eckhardt, Teddy (2016) B-800 2:01.39 Wanner Knights Invitational (#13)
2015-04-28 Eckhardt, Teddy (2016) B-800 2:01.50 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-04-24 Cozine, Matt (2016) B-800 2:01.53 Red Grange Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 LeComte, Karsen (2017) B-800 2:03.43 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#8)
2015-04-24 Eckhardt, Teddy (2016) B-800 2:03.72 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Filipic, Luke (2016) B-800 2:04.30 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#6)
2015-04-24 Anderson, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:25.26 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Anderson, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:25.28 Wanner Knights Invitational (#13)
2015-05-15 Cozine, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:25.79 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-15 Anderson, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:26.68 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#8)
2015-05-21 Cozine, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:30.28 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-01 Cozine, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:30.83 Wanner Knights Invitational (#17)
2015-04-28 Cozine, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:31.06 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-04-28 Anderson, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:32.28 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#4)
2015-05-15 O'Donnell, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:36.44 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 O'Donnell, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:40.20 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#8)
2015-05-15 Riordan, James B-1600 4:41.40 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#6)
2015-04-24 Heyde, Alec (2016) B-1600 4:42.58 Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Anderson, Mike (2015) B-3200 9:41.70 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Heyde, Alec (2016) B-3200 9:46.20 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-15 Crowinshield, Max (2016) B-3200 9:46.99 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2015-04-28 Anderson, Mike (2015) B-3200 9:47.00 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-04-18 Sanaghan, Sean (2017) B-3200 9:49.30 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Heyde, Alec (2016) B-3200 9:51.88 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-01 Crowinshield, Max (2016) B-3200 9:54.01 Wanner Knights Invitational (#13)
2015-05-01 Heyde, Alec (2016) B-3200 9:54.55 Wanner Knights Invitational (#15)
2015-05-15 O'Donnell, Jack (2017) B-3200 9:58.40 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-21 Crowinshield, Max (2016) B-3200 9:58.83 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#12)
2015-04-24 O'Donnell, Jack (2017) B-3200 10:02.19 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Crowninshield, Max (2016) B-3200 10:06.70 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#8)
2015-04-28 Sanaghan, Sean (2017) B-3200 10:11.86 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#8)
2015-04-24 Filipic, Luke (2016) B-3200 10:13.42 Red Grange Invitational (#7)
2015-05-15 O'Malley, Mike (2015) B-110H 15.35 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 O'Malley, Mike (2015) B-110H 15.52 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 O'Malley, Mike (2015) B-110H 15.54 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 O'Malley, Mike (2015) B-110H 15.59 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2015-04-28 O'Malley, Mike (2015) B-110H 15.82 NWIMSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-05-21 O'Malley, Mike (2015) B-110H 15.98 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-28 Garcia, Sam (2015) B-HJ 6'2" MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-05-01 Garcia, Sam (2015) B-LJ 21'4.75" NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Garcia, Sam (2015) B-LJ 21'0.5" NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 O'Malley, Mike (2015) B-LJ 20'10.5" NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2015-05-21 Sherwood, Kevin (2017) B-TJ 41'11" NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-07-12 Estrella, James (2017) B-PV 12'11.5" USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-21 Tomasetti, Mike (2015) B-PV 12'9" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-18 Tomasetti, Mike (2015) B-PV 12'6" Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Tomasetti, Mike (2015) B-PV 12'6" Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2015-04-18 Matzek, Bill (2017) B-SP 49'1" Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Matzek, Bill (2017) B-SP 48'2" Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-15 Drew, Matt B-DT 144'2" Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 IL#62 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Wanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Prospect Boys Relays (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-55 6.43 US#27 IL#4 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#2)
2011-03-26 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-55 6.43 pre IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#2)
2011-03-05 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-55 6.54 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-55 6.56 pre York Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)
2010-03-06 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-55 6.70 IL#78 York Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Lai, Vinny (2015) B-55 6.73 IL#72 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-03-21 Lai, Vinny (2015) B-55 6.75 pre Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#6)
2010-03-06 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-55 6.81 pre York Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Lai, Vinny (2015) B-55 6.83 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#10)
2012-03-17 Frasco, Sam (2012) B-55 6.83 pre Mid Suburban League Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Kies, Anthony (2017) B-55 6.86 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#13)
2015-02-28 Lai, X B-55 6.86 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#16)
2012-03-02 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-55 6.86 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 Meersmen, Nick (2012) B-55 6.90 pre Proviso East MW Classic (#14)
2012-03-02 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-55 6.90 pre York Boys Invitational (#7)
2014-03-29 Garcia, Sam (2015) B-55 6.91 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#17)
2012-03-02 Meersman, Chris B-55 6.92 pre York Boys Invitational (#10)
2012-03-24 Meersman, Chris B-55 6.93 pre Proviso East MW Classic (#16)
2013-03-23 Garcia, Sam (2015) B-55 6.93 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#16)
2015-02-28 Garcia, X B-55 6.93 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#25)
2015-03-06 Kies, Anthony (2017) B-55 6.93 York Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Schwartz, Brady (2016) B-55 6.94 pre Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#14)
2013-03-01 Garcia, Sam (2015) B-55 6.94 York Boys Invitational (#6)
2012-03-17 Frasco, Sam (2012) B-55 6.94 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#7)
2013-03-01 Garcia, Sam (2015) B-55 6.95 pre York Boys Invitational (#8)
2014-03-07 Lai, Vinny (2015) B-55 6.96 pre York Boys Invitational (#12)
2013-03-16 Sunu, Ike (2014) B-55 6.98 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#13)
2012-03-17 Tuttle, Jack (2014) B-55 6.99 pre Mid Suburban League Invitational (#13)
2015-03-06 Kies, Anthony (2017) B-55 6.99 pre York Boys Invitational (#7)
2011-03-05 Meersmen, Nick (2012) B-55 7.02 pre York Boys Indoor Invitational (#11)
2015-02-28 Konatantiou, X B-55 7.03 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#8)
2013-03-16 Inserra, Andrew (2014) B-55 7.05 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#18)
2015-02-28 Konatantiou, X B-55 7.05 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#6)
2014-03-07 Inserra, Andrew (2014) B-55 7.07 pre York Boys Invitational (#22)
2011-05-19 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-100 10.68 NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#1)
2011-05-28 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-100 10.75 IL#3 w(1.5)IHSA Boys State Finals (#3)
2011-06-11 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-100 10.77 NWISenior Spotlight Meet (#3)
2011-05-13 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-100 10.82 pre w(3.3)Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#1)
2011-05-13 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-100 10.83 w(1.6)Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#1)
2010-05-20 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-100 10.83 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#4)
2011-04-29 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-100 10.86 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2010-05-28 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-100 10.89 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2010-04-30 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-100 10.92 NWIWanner Knights Invite (#1)
2011-04-29 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-100 10.93 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-100 10.95 A NWIRed Grange Invitational (#1)
2011-05-19 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-100 10.98 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#2)
2010-04-17 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-100 11.01 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invite (#1)
2010-04-17 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-100 11.03 pre NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invite (#1)
2011-05-27 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-100 11.04 pre w(-0.9)IHSA 3A State Prelims (#3)
2011-04-16 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-100 11.06 pre NWIFlyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-100 11.13 NWIFlyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-100 11.16 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-100 11.17 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2010-05-29 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-100 11.21 IL#23 w(-1)IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#8)
2010-05-20 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-100 11.22 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#5)
2014-04-29 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-100 11.26 NWIMSL-East Division Boys Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-100 11.26 NWIMid Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2014-04-29 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-100 11.28 pre NWIMSL-East Division Boys Championships (#2)
2010-04-30 Manella, Jason (2010) B-100 11.28 NWIWanner Knights Invite (#8)
2011-05-13 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-100 11.32 IL#55 w(1.6)Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#3)
2015-05-01 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-100 11.33 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2015-04-28 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-100 11.35 NWIMSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2011-04-29 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-100 11.40 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2011-06-11 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-200 21.49 NWISenior Spotlight Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-200 21.64 IL#4 w(-1.2)IHSA Boys State Finals (#3)
2011-05-19 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-200 21.67 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#1)
2011-05-19 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-200 21.87 NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#1)
2011-05-27 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-200 21.93 pre w(-1.2)IHSA 3A State Prelims (#4)
2011-05-13 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-200 21.95 pre w(1.9)Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#1)
2011-05-13 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-200 22.21 w(2.1)Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#1)
2011-04-29 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-200 22.27 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-200 22.27 US#56 IL#5 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#3)
2011-04-21 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-200 22.28 A NWIRed Grange Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-200 22.44 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#4)
2011-05-19 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-200 22.46 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#6)
2011-04-29 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-200 22.50 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2010-05-20 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-200 22.50 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#4)
2011-05-13 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-200 22.53 pre w(3.4)Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#2)
2015-05-15 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-200 22.59 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#8)
2015-05-21 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-200 22.62 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-03-05 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-200 22.65 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-200 22.66 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-13 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-200 22.66 w(2.1)Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#3)
2011-04-16 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-200 22.69 NWIFlyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2010-05-20 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-200 22.71 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#4)
2012-05-17 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-200 22.72 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#4)
2010-04-17 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-200 22.76 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invite (#1)
2011-05-19 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-200 22.76 NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#6)
2010-04-17 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-200 22.87 pre NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invite (#2)
2011-04-16 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-200 22.88 pre NWIFlyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-200 22.93 pre NWIMid Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2011-04-29 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-200 22.98 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2010-05-20 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-200 22.99 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#8)
2015-05-15 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-200 23.01 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2011-04-21 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-200 23.05 C NWIRed Grange Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-200 23.05 NWIMid Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-200 23.06 IL#84 w(0)MSL Boys Championships (#8)
2010-05-20 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-200 23.07 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#8)
2014-05-22 Garcia, Sam (2015) B-200 23.08 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#7)
2011-04-29 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-200 23.14 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-200 23.15 IL#34 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#7)
2014-04-29 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-200 23.17 NWIMSL-East Division Boys Championships (#2)
2012-04-14 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-200 23.18 NWIFlyin Hawk Invitational (#4)
2014-04-29 Marshall, Dan (2016) B-200 23.20 pre NWIMSL-East Division Boys Championships (#3)
2011-04-21 Barnes, Andre (2011) B-200 23.23 B NWIRed Grange Invitational (#1)
2014-04-29 Lai, Vinny (2015) B-200 23.25 NWIMSL-East Division Boys Championships (#4)
2012-04-20 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-200 23.28 NWIRed Grange Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-200 23.31 IL#54 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Meersman, Chris B-200 23.36 NWIMid Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2014-05-02 Garcia, Sam (2015) B-200 23.37 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#17)
2012-03-02 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-200 23.41 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-03-01 Kendziera, Dave (2013) B-200 23.45 IL#64 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Garcia, Sam (2015) B-200 23.68 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#5)
2012-03-24 Meersmen, Nick (2012) B-200 23.91 Proviso East MW Classic (#6)
2012-03-24 Meersman, Chris B-200 23.93 Proviso East MW Classic (#9)
2011-03-05 Anzalone, Vito (2012) B-200 24.02 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#7)
2012-03-17 Frasco, Sam (2012) B-200 24.16 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#11)
2011-04-12 Barnes, Andre (2011) B-400 49.60 IL#35 Hoffman Estates Triangular (#1)
2011-04-12 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-400 49.70 IL#40 Hoffman Estates Triangular (#2)
2011-05-13 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-400 49.72 Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#1)
2011-04-29 Barnes, Andre (2011) B-400 50.02 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 Barnes, Andre (2011) B-400 50.11 Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#3)
2011-04-29 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-400 50.17 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2011-04-21 Barnes, Andre (2011) B-400 50.32 A Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2011-04-26 Batcha, Nick (2011) B-400 50.40 MSL East Divisional Championship (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Hallman, Blake Washington University in St Louis, MO (University Athletic Association)
Reese, Erin University of Dayton, OH (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Wolfe, Brooke University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)
Shaffer, Quentin University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)
Kendziera, Dave University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Batcha, Nick Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)
Strobel, Kellan Butler University, IN (Big East Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Spudic, Christopher Marquette University, WI (Big East Conference)
White, Annette Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Babicz, Matt DePaul University, IL (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State