Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Proviso East, IL
City: MAYWOOD
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Booth, Devin (2017) B-200 23.30 pre NWIIL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-02 James, Kameron (2016) B-400 52.30 Palatine Relays (#5)
2015-05-22 Lewis, Jerimiah (2016) B-800 2:03.93 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-22 Sylveston, Jon (2017) B-300H 41.63 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-06-28 Sylvestor, John (2017) B-400H 59.08 IL#14 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#1)
2015-07-12 Sylvestor, John (2017) B-400H 59.99 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.13 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-07 Morris, Isis (2017) G-200 26.89 NWIWSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Morris, Isis (2017) G-200 27.09 w(-1.3)Palatine Relays (#6)
2015-05-02 Morris, Isis (2017) G-200 27.31 w(-2.1)Palatine Relays (#5)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.95 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.61 Palatine Relays (#8)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.00 WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.32 Barrington Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.66 IL#98 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.95 Palatine Relays (#5)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.73 WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:50.26 Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays (#8)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.95 IL#82 WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.79 Palatine Relays (#6)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:10.64 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:15.49 Barrington Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:17.68 Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays (#8)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 Booth, Devin (2017) B-55 6.84 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-20 Duncan, Cordero (2016) B-55 6.89 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2015-03-28 Duncan, Cordero (2016) B-55 6.93 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#21)
2015-03-20 Booth, Devin (2017) B-55 6.94 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-20 Duncan, Cordero (2016) B-55 6.97 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-28 Givens, Markus (2015) B-55 7.03 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#31)
2015-02-07 Booth, Devin (2017) B-60 7.53 pre Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-02-07 Booth, Devin (2017) B-60 7.57 Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Jenkins, Terrell (2016) B-200 24.19 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#11)
2015-02-07 Lawrence, Carlaten (2016) B-200 24.28 Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 James, Kameron (2016) B-400 53.13 IL#91 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-02-28 James, Kameron (2016) B-400 53.96 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#11)
2015-03-20 Lewis, Jerimiah (2016) B-800 2:09.89 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-13 Gay, Rayshawn (2017) B-55H 8.31 IL#99 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#14)
2015-03-20 Gay, Ray (2017) B-55H 8.66 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Sylvestor, John (2017) B-55H 8.70 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#16)
2015-02-28 Gay, Ray (2017) B-55H 8.70 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Gay, Ray (2017) B-55H 8.74 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-20 Sylvestor, John (2017) B-55H 8.75 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-02-28 Sylvestor, John (2017) B-55H 8.84 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Gay, Ray (2017) B-55H 8.85 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Sylvestor, John (2017) B-55H 8.91 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Sylvestor, John (2017) B-55H 8.95 Greg Foster Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:37.71 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#12)
2015-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:40.26 DGS Mustang Relays (#21)
2015-03-14 Morgan, Ajah (2016) G-55 7.81 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#7)
2015-03-07 Morgan, Ajah (2016) G-200 28.30 Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational (#11)
2015-03-07 Morgan, Ajah (2016) G-400 1:03.69 Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational (#6)
2015-03-14 Morgan, Ajah (2016) G-400 1:04.02 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Wallace, Dominique (2017) G-800 2:35.13 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#1)
2015-03-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:16.71 IL#59 DGS Mustang Relays (#22)
2015-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:25.00 WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-10 Johnson, Wanya (2014) B-100 11.33 NWIProviso East Pirate Relays (#1)
2014-05-10 Johnson, Wanya (2014) B-100 11.36 pre NWIProviso East Pirate Relays (#1)
2014-05-15 Johnson, Wanya (2014) B-100 11.36 NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-22 Johnson, Wanya (2014) B-100 11.37 NWIIL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-15 Johnson, Wanya (2014) B-200 23.25 pre NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-15 Johnson, Wanya (2014) B-200 23.30 NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2014-05-03 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-400 52.16 Palatine Relays (#8)
2014-05-22 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-800 2:03.14 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#10)
2014-05-15 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-800 2:04.59 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#7)
2014-04-19 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-800 2:04.60 BATE Invitational (#9)
2014-05-03 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-800 2:04.94 Palatine Relays (#5)
2014-05-15 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-LJ 21'3.25" NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2014-05-22 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-LJ 20'11" NWIIL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-LJ 20'9.25" IL#42 pre w(0)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.77 Proviso East Pirate Relays (#2)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.80 Palatine Relays (#7)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.49 IL#97 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 Proviso East Pirate Relays (#3)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.50 Hinsdale Relays (#6)
2014-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.03 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.48 Proviso East Pirate Relays (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.50 BATE Invitational (#6)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-15 Johnson, Wanya (2014) B-55 6.86 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#8)
2014-02-15 Johnson, Wanya (2014) B-55 6.87 Greg Foster Invitational (#8)
2014-02-22 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-400 51.22 IL#15 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-600 1:28.79 IL#21 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#6)
2014-03-29 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-800 2:03.47 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#6)
2014-02-15 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-800 2:04.40 Greg Foster Invitational (#2)
2014-03-21 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-800 2:04.67 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2014-02-22 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-800 2:06.22 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#10)
2014-02-07 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-LJ 21'1" IL#56 Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1 (#1)
2014-02-22 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-LJ 20'4.25" Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-02-15 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-LJ 20'2.75" Greg Foster Invitational (#2)
2014-03-08 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-LJ 20'0" Thornwood Thunderbird Invitational (#4)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:38.43 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#10)
2014-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:37.15 IL#73 DGS Mustang Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:40.72 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#12)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:42.31 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#11)
2014-02-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:42.59 Greg Foster Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:44.77 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2014-03-08 Howery, Keilani G-55 7.74 pre Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational (#9)
2014-03-15 Howery, Keilani G-55 7.79 pre Lady Pirates Invitational (#19)
2014-03-22 Ellis, Leah (2015) G-55 7.86 WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#7)
2014-03-22 Barnes, Adrianna G-800 2:35.50 WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#3)
2014-03-22 Dickerson, Asia (2014) G-LJ 15'2" WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#3)
2014-03-15 Howery, Keilani G-LJ 15'1.5" Lady Pirates Invitational (#8)
2014-03-22 Horne, Verlencia G-LJ 15'1" WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-03-08 Howery, Keilani G-LJ 15'0" Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational (#6)
2014-03-01 Dickerson, Asia (2014) G-TJ 33'8" IL#77 Hinsdale Central Girls 6 Team #2 (#1)
2014-03-15 Dickerson, Asia (2014) G-TJ 32'10.5" Lady Pirates Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Dickerson, Asia (2014) G-TJ 32'7" WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#4)
2014-03-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:53.62 DGS Mustang Relays (#21)
2014-03-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:53.80 Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational (#5)
2014-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:55.10 Proviso West Girls Quad #4 (#3)
2014-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:57.02 Lady Pirates Invitational (#4)
2014-03-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:22.55 IL#99 DGS Mustang Relays (#29)
2014-03-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:22.56 Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational (#7)
2014-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:22.58 Lady Pirates Invitational (#9)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:29.20 WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 Johnson, Langdon (2013) B-200 23.20 pre NWIIL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-26 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-200 23.33 pre NWIHunt Invitational (#6)
2013-05-16 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-400 49.78 IL#34 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-400 50.98 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2013-04-26 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-400 52.28 Hunt Invitational (#3)
2013-04-26 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-LJ 22'6.75" NWIHunt Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-LJ 21'9" NWIIL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-LJ 21'0" IL#34 pre w(1.1)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#27)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.70 Hinsdale Relays (#6)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:48.60 IL#24 Hinsdale Relays (#2)
2013-05-09 Dickerson, Asia (2014) G-TJ 35'3.25" NWIIL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-04-01 Rome, Herman B-55 6.50 US#60 IL#1 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#1)
2006-04-01 Rome, Herman B-55 6.62 pre IPTT Classic - Class AA (#7)
2013-03-15 Johnson, Langdon (2013) B-55 6.65 IL#42 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#3)
2013-03-23 Johnson, Langdon (2013) B-55 6.67 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#3)
2013-02-23 Johnson, Langdon (2013) B-55 6.74 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#5)
2013-03-23 Johnson, Langdon (2013) B-55 6.76 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#3)
2013-02-23 Johnson, Langdon (2013) B-55 6.78 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2011-03-25 Foster, Leon (2012) B-55 6.82 pre Proviso East Classic (#3)
2011-02-26 Riggins, Kevon (2013) B-55 6.83 Proviso West Invitational (#3)
2011-02-26 Riggins, Kevon (2013) B-55 6.83 pre Proviso West Invitational (#4)
2011-03-19 Esco, James (2011) B-55 6.83 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#4)
2011-03-25 Bandoo, Orlando (2011) B-55 6.83 Proviso East Classic (#5)
2015-03-20 Booth, Devin (2017) B-55 6.84 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2014-02-15 Johnson, Wanya (2014) B-55 6.86 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#8)
2014-02-15 Johnson, Wanya (2014) B-55 6.87 Greg Foster Invitational (#8)
2011-03-19 Esco, James (2011) B-55 6.88 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#5)
2011-03-25 Bandoo, Orlando (2011) B-55 6.89 pre Proviso East Classic (#7)
2011-02-26 Esco, James (2011) B-55 6.89 pre Proviso West Invitational (#7)
2015-03-20 Duncan, Cordero (2016) B-55 6.89 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2012-03-24 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-55 6.93 pre Proviso East MW Classic (#17)
2015-03-28 Duncan, Cordero (2016) B-55 6.93 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#21)
2015-03-20 Booth, Devin (2017) B-55 6.94 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2011-03-25 Foster, Leon (2012) B-55 6.94 Proviso East Classic (#8)
2015-03-20 Duncan, Cordero (2016) B-55 6.97 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2012-03-17 Johnson, Langdon (2013) B-55 7.01 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#8)
2012-02-25 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-55 7.03 pre Proviso West Invitational (#16)
2015-03-28 Givens, Markus (2015) B-55 7.03 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#31)
2011-03-19 Fuller, Alex (2011) B-55 7.03 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#9)
2012-03-17 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-55 7.04 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-03-17 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-55 7.04 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-03-17 Riggins, Kevon (2013) B-55 7.07 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#11)
2011-03-19 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-55 7.07 F/S pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#2)
2015-02-07 Booth, Devin (2017) B-60 7.53 pre Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-02-07 Booth, Devin (2017) B-60 7.57 Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2009-05-22 Lumpklins, Tristan (2009) B-100 10.95 NWILake Park Sectional (#3)
2009-05-22 Lumpklins, Tristan (2009) B-100 10.96 pre NWILake Park Sectional (#5)
2014-05-10 Johnson, Wanya (2014) B-100 11.33 NWIProviso East Pirate Relays (#1)
2014-05-10 Johnson, Wanya (2014) B-100 11.36 pre NWIProviso East Pirate Relays (#1)
2014-05-15 Johnson, Wanya (2014) B-100 11.36 NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-22 Johnson, Wanya (2014) B-100 11.37 NWIIL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#7)
2009-05-30 Lumpklins, Tristan (2009) B-200 21.88 pre NWIIL Statemeet (#8)
2009-05-22 Lumpklins, Tristan (2009) B-200 22.09 pre NWILake Park Sectional (#1)
2009-05-22 Lumpklins, Tristan (2009) B-200 22.13 NWILake Park Sectional (#2)
2009-06-13 Lumpklins, Tristan (2009) B-200 22.49 NWISenior Spotlight Meet (#6)
2009-05-30 Lumpklins, Tristan (2009) B-200 22.50 NWIIL Statemeet (#8)
2012-05-17 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-200 23.06 pre NWIIL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional (#4)
2013-05-16 Johnson, Langdon (2013) B-200 23.20 pre NWIIL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-15 Johnson, Wanya (2014) B-200 23.25 pre NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2015-05-22 Booth, Devin (2017) B-200 23.30 pre NWIIL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-15 Johnson, Wanya (2014) B-200 23.30 NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2012-04-20 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-200 23.31 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#13)
2010-05-14 Dotson, Cheavell (2010) B-200 23.33 NWIWest Suburban Gold Conference (#4)
2013-04-26 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-200 23.33 pre NWIHunt Invitational (#6)
2012-05-11 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-200 23.34 NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference (#2)
2013-03-23 Johnson, Langdon (2013) B-200 23.67 IL#94 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#7)
2012-03-24 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-200 23.71 Proviso East MW Classic (#4)
2011-03-25 Miller, Andre (2012) B-200 24.14 Proviso East Classic (#6)
2015-03-28 Jenkins, Terrell (2016) B-200 24.19 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#11)
2013-03-15 Johnson, Langdon (2013) B-200 24.27 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#5)
2015-02-07 Lawrence, Carlaten (2016) B-200 24.28 Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2012-02-25 Johnson, Langdon (2013) B-200 24.30 Proviso West Invitational (#13)
2004-06-20 Jennings, Antoine (2004) B-400 47.84 US#49 IL#2 Jane Dickens Inv (#1)
2013-05-16 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-400 49.78 IL#34 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-20 Esco, James (2011) B-400 49.89 IL#56 IL 3A York Sectional (#2)
2011-05-27 Esco, James (2011) B-400 50.18 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#22)
2012-05-11 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-400 50.91 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#2)
2013-05-24 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-400 50.98 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2014-02-22 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-400 51.22 IL#15 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-400 51.47 IL#22 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#3)
2013-02-23 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-400 51.52 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-03-25 Esco, James (2011) B-400 51.69 IL#30 Proviso East Classic (#3)
2010-04-23 Fuller, Alex (2011) B-400 51.80 Farmer Invite (#1)
2010-04-23 Fuller, Alex (2011) B-400 51.80 Proviso East Lee Farmer Invite (#1)
2014-05-03 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-400 52.16 Palatine Relays (#8)
2013-04-26 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-400 52.28 Hunt Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 James, Kameron (2016) B-400 52.30 Palatine Relays (#5)
2012-05-11 McNeil, Roosevelt (2012) B-400 52.36 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#7)
2012-05-17 McNeil, Roosevelt (2012) B-400 52.48 IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional (#5)
2015-03-20 James, Kameron (2016) B-400 53.13 IL#91 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2011-03-19 Burks, Frederick (2014) B-400 53.18 F/S WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#1)
2011-03-19 Collins, Tusain B-400 53.41 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#4)
2012-03-24 Collins, Tusain B-400 53.66 Proviso East MW Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 James, Kameron (2016) B-400 53.96 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#11)
2014-02-22 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-600 1:28.79 IL#21 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#6)
2001-05-18 Cruz, Gabriel (2001) B-800 1:51.90 US#19 IL#2 Sectional
2000-07-30 Cruz, Gabriel (2001) B-800 1:53.43 US#64 IL#6 p USATF J.O. Finals (#5)
2000-05-27 Cruz, Gabriel (2001) B-800 1:53.78 pre1 IL 2A State Boys (#2)
2000-05-27 Cruz, Gabriel (2001) B-800 1:53.94 IL 2A State Boys (#5)
2001-05-26 Cruz, Gabriel (2001) B-800 1:54.10 State 2A Boys (#2)
2001-03-31 Cruz, Gabriel (2001) B-800 1:54.13 US#9 IL#2 Top Times AA (#1)
2014-05-22 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-800 2:03.14 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#10)
2014-03-29 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-800 2:03.47 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#6)
2015-05-22 Lewis, Jerimiah (2016) B-800 2:03.93 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-02-15 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-800 2:04.40 Greg Foster Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-800 2:04.59 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#7)
2014-04-19 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-800 2:04.60 BATE Invitational (#9)
2014-03-21 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-800 2:04.67 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-04-27 Maxwell, Jeffrey (2015) B-800 2:04.88 Hunt Invitational (#7)
2014-05-03 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-800 2:04.94 Palatine Relays (#5)
2013-03-23 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-800 2:05.00 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#4)
2014-02-22 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-800 2:06.22 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#10)
2013-02-08 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-800 2:09.30 Proviso West Boys Quintangular #2 (#4)
2013-03-15 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-800 2:09.59 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#4)
2015-03-20 Lewis, Jerimiah (2016) B-800 2:09.89 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2013-02-23 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-800 2:10.44 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#13)
2015-03-13 Gay, Rayshawn (2017) B-55H 8.31 IL#99 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#14)
2015-03-20 Gay, Ray (2017) B-55H 8.66 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Sylvestor, John (2017) B-55H 8.70 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#16)
2015-02-28 Gay, Ray (2017) B-55H 8.70 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Gay, Ray (2017) B-55H 8.74 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-20 Sylvestor, John (2017) B-55H 8.75 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-02-28 Sylvestor, John (2017) B-55H 8.84 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Gay, Ray (2017) B-55H 8.85 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Sylvestor, John (2017) B-55H 8.91 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Sylvestor, John (2017) B-55H 8.95 Greg Foster Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Sylveston, Jon (2017) B-300H 41.63 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-06-28 Sylvestor, John (2017) B-400H 59.08 IL#14 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#1)
2015-07-12 Sylvestor, John (2017) B-400H 59.99 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-11 Nathaniel, Johnathan (2012) B-HJ 6'0" WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#2)
2012-05-17 Nathaniel, Johnathan (2012) B-HJ 6'0" IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional (#2)
2013-03-02 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-HJ 5'10" SIU Boys Invitational (#13)
2013-02-23 Redd, Douglas (2014) B-HJ 5'10" Triad Knights Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 Nathaniel, Johnathan (2012) B-HJ 5'10" WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#4)
2012-03-24 Nathaniel, Johnathan (2012) B-HJ 5'10" Proviso East MW Classic (#7)
2004-06-27 Brown, Nicholas (2004) B-LJ 24'4.25" US#7 IL#1 w(0)USA Jr Nationals (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State