Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Rich Central, IL
City: OLYMPIA FIELDS
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 10.77 NWIOak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-100 10.84 IL#15 pre w(1.6)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2015-04-23 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 10.90 NWITerry Englund Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 11.01 NWIThornton Township Classic (#1)
2015-05-22 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-100 11.07 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-100 11.10 w(0.8)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#9)
2015-05-22 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 11.12 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-13 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-100 11.20 pre NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-13 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-100 11.25 NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-200 22.24 IL#26 w(1)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#5)
2015-05-13 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-200 22.28 NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-200 22.29 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-200 22.45 pre w(-3.4)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2015-05-13 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-200 22.71 pre NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-09 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-200 23.07 NWIThornton Township Classic (#5)
2015-05-29 Vance, Vanharvey (2018) B-400 50.99 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2015-05-22 Vance, Harvey (2018) B-400 51.39 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-13 Vanharvey, Vance (2018) B-400 52.36 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Brown, Thomas (2015) B-800 2:03.05 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2015-06-28 Brown, Thomas (2015) B-800 2:03.32 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#7)
2015-05-09 Brown, Thomas (2015) B-800 2:04.00 Thornton Township Classic (#4)
2015-05-22 Brown, Thomas (2015) B-800 2:04.49 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-08-02 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.28 IL#6 pre w(-0.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-08-02 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.34 pre w(-0.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-05-29 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.47 pre w(3.9)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2015-07-12 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.50 pre w(2.6)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-13 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.54 pre NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-13 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.54 NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-07-05 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.58 w(1.5)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-07-05 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.62 pre w(1.8)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-06-20 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.68 NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#2)
2015-06-28 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.70 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#3)
2015-07-12 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.70 w(2.8)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-23 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.73 NWITerry Englund Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.75 w(1.1)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#3)
2015-06-28 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.80 NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.82 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 15.17 NWIThornton Township Classic (#3)
2015-04-18 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 15.21 NWIOak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 15.40 NWIPhil Svietch Argo Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 15.76 pre NWIPhil Svietch Argo Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Stokes, Keewan (2016) B-110H 15.94 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#4)
2015-05-22 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-300H 40.40 IL#82 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Love, Brody (2016) B-HJ 6'1" IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-13 Henderson, Kiandre (2015) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Henderson, Kiandre (2015) B-TJ 43'7" NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-11 Henderson, Kiandre (2015) B-TJ 43'6" NWIPhil Svietch Argo Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Henderson, Kiandre (2015) B-TJ 43'3" NWIThornton Township Classic (#3)
2015-04-18 Henderson, Kiandre (2015) B-TJ 42'8" NWIOak Lawn Invitational (#3)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 IL#43 Thornton Township Classic (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 Terry Englund Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 Phil Svietch Argo Invitational (#1)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.04 IL#30 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.66 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.05 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.72 Thornton Township Classic (#3)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.74 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.84 Phil Svietch Argo Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.26 IL#15 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.54 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.11 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.47 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.81 Thornton Township Classic (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.21 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.04 Phil Svietch Argo Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.94 Terry Englund Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 Day, Jessica (2016) G-200 27.13 NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#16)
2015-07-05 Polk, Karah (2017) G-200 27.17 w(-0.9)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-05-06 Day, Jessica (2016) G-200 27.33 NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-07-05 Polk, Karah (2017) G-100H 15.07 IL#18 w(2)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-07-05 Polk, Karah (2017) G-100H 15.17 pre w(-0.4)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-07-12 Polk, Karah (2017) G-100H 15.19 w(1.7)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-28 Polk, Karah (2017) G-100H 15.20 NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#2)
2015-06-28 Polk, Karah (2017) G-100H 15.23 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#4)
2015-05-06 Polk, Karah (2017) G-100H 15.36 NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-06 Polk, Karah (2017) G-100H 15.40 pre NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-07-12 Polk, Karah (2017) G-100H 15.40 pre w(2.1)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-05 Polk, Karah (2017) G-100H 15.63 w(1.1)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-05-22 Polk, Karah (2017) G-100H 15.68 pre w(0.7)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#11)
2015-05-14 Robinson, Ariel (2015) G-100H 15.69 NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-06 Robinson, Ariel (2015) G-100H 15.69 pre NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Polk, Karah (2017) G-100H 15.76 NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-07 Polk, Karah (2017) G-100H 15.81 NWILarry Roland Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-06-20 Polk, Karah (2017) G-100H 15.81 NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Polk, Karah (2017) G-100H 15.97 pre NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-07-12 Polk, Karah (2017) G-100H 16.00 w(-1.2)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-02 Polk, Karah (2017) G-100H 16.04 pre w(0.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#22)
2015-04-23 Polk, Karah (2017) G-100H 16.16 NWISandburg Girls Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-06-28 Robinson, Ariel (2015) G-100H 16.19 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#16)
2015-04-18 Polk, Karah (2017) G-100H 16.23 NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Polk, Karah (2017) G-100H 16.27 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-07-05 Robinson, Ariel (2015) G-100H 16.28 IL#61 pre w(1.1)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#17)
2015-04-23 Robinson, Ariel (2015) G-100H 16.30 NWISandburg Girls Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-05-14 Robinson, Ariel (2015) G-300H 47.47 IL#82 IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-06 Robinson, Ariel (2015) G-300H 48.38 Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 Robinson, Ariel (2015) G-300H 48.77 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#16)
2015-05-14 Polk, Karah (2017) G-300H 48.79 IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-11 Polk, Karah (2017) G-300H 49.36 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-07 Polk, Karah (2017) G-300H 49.57 Larry Roland Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Polk, Karah (2017) G-TJ 35'8" w(2.2)IL 2A Girls State Finals (#10)
2015-05-14 Polk, Karah (2017) G-TJ 35'4.5" NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-07-05 Polk, Karah (2017) G-TJ 35'4" IL#43 w(1.6)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2015-05-22 Polk, Karah (2017) G-TJ 34'9" pre w(0)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#10)
2015-06-20 Polk, Karah (2017) G-TJ 34'6.25" NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Polk, Karah (2017) G-TJ 34'5" NWISandburg Girls Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-04-07 Polk, Karah (2017) G-TJ 34'4.5" NWILarry Roland Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Polk, Karah (2017) G-TJ 34'3" NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Polk, Karah (2017) G-TJ 34'2.5" NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.62 Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.85 IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.43 Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic (#5)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.73 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.44 IL#73 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#18)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.53 IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.79 Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.83 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.13 Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.90 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:50.50 Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic (#4)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:19.96 IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-55 6.54 IL#10 Greg Foster Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-55 6.54 IL#10 Greg Foster Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-55 6.58 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Davis, Cantrell (2015) B-55 6.85 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#9)
2015-03-28 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-60 7.10 IL#37 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#6)
2015-04-18 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 10.77 NWIOak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-100 10.84 IL#15 pre w(1.6)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2014-05-22 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 10.85 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-03 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 10.86 NWIATI F/S Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 10.88 IL#13 pre w(1.7)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2014-06-29 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 10.89 pre NWIAAU Region 13 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-23 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 10.90 NWITerry Englund Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 10.93 NWIPhil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-08-02 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 10.94 pre w(0.6)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#12)
2014-08-02 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 10.94 pre w(0.9)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#19)
2014-05-10 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 10.95 NWIThornton Boys Classic (#2)
2015-05-09 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 11.01 NWIThornton Township Classic (#1)
2014-06-29 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 11.01 NWIAAU Region 13 Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-31 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 11.04 w(0.4)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#6)
2013-04-06 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 11.06 NWIGans-Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 11.06 NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-16 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 11.06 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-22 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-100 11.07 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-100 11.10 w(0.8)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#9)
2014-05-14 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 11.11 NWISAC Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 11.12 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-08 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 11.16 NWISouthland Athletic Conference Boys (#3)
2013-06-23 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 11.17 NWIUSATF JO IL Assc Champs (#1)
2015-05-13 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-100 11.20 pre NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-13 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-100 11.25 NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-12 Mitchell, Shawn B-100 11.26 NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2011-05-12 Mitchell, Shawn B-100 11.31 pre NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2013-07-14 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 11.33 NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#2)
2014-05-03 Riley, Trejon (2016) B-100 11.34 NWIATI F/S Invitational (#2)
2013-06-23 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-100 11.37 pre NWIUSATF JO IL Assc Champs (#3)
2010-05-12 Jackson, Deonte B-100 11.43 NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2002-08-10 Hill, Anthony (2002) B-200 21.50 US#25 IL#1 w(0)AAU JO YM/YW (#6)
2014-05-30 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-200 21.98 IL#17 pre w(0.8)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2014-08-02 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-200 22.17 pre w(1.1)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#30)
2014-05-22 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-200 22.23 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-200 22.24 IL#26 w(1)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#5)
2015-05-13 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-200 22.28 NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-200 22.29 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-03 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-200 22.31 NWIATI F/S Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-200 22.34 w(-0.7)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#6)
2014-06-29 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-200 22.37 NWIAAU Region 13 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-29 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-200 22.45 pre w(-3.4)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2014-06-22 Henderson, Kiandre (2015) B-200 22.64 pre NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#16)
2014-05-10 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-200 22.68 NWIThornton Boys Classic (#3)
2010-05-12 DeRamus, Lawrence (2010) B-200 22.70 pre NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-13 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-200 22.71 pre NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2013-05-08 Butler, Gaston (2013) B-200 22.74 pre NWISouthland Athletic Conference Boys (#4)
2010-05-12 Keys, Raynauldt (2010) B-200 22.74 pre NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2013-05-16 Butler, Gaston (2013) B-200 22.75 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-05-14 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-200 22.83 pre NWISAC Boys Championships (#1)
2013-05-08 Butler, Gaston (2013) B-200 22.87 NWISouthland Athletic Conference Boys (#2)
2010-05-05 Keys, Raynauldt (2010) B-200 22.90 pre NWIWinged Foot Sprint Spectacular (#4)
2013-07-14 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-200 22.92 NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#2)
2010-05-12 Keys, Raynauldt (2010) B-200 23.03 NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2010-05-05 Keys, Raynauldt (2010) B-200 23.06 NWIWinged Foot Sprint Spectacular (#4)
2015-05-09 Dudley, DeQuan (2015) B-200 23.07 NWIThornton Township Classic (#5)
2010-05-12 DeRamus, Lawrence (2010) B-200 23.18 NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2012-05-09 Butler, Gaston (2013) B-200 23.19 pre NWISAC Boys Championship (#6)
2013-05-08 Hunt, Franklin (2016) B-200 23.25 NWISouthland Athletic Conference Boys (#4)
2013-05-16 Butler, Gaston (2013) B-200 23.25 NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2011-06-12 Nash, Quinten (2012) B-200 23.37 NWIAAU IL Central District Qualifier (#4)
2010-05-21 Keys, Raynauldt (2010) B-400 50.30 IL#70 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#2)
2010-04-23 Keys, Raynauldt (2010) B-400 50.60 Peterson Prep Invite (#3)
2010-04-30 Keys, Raynauldt (2010) B-400 50.80 Don Richardson Invite (#1)
2015-05-29 Vance, Vanharvey (2018) B-400 50.99 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2010-05-12 Keys, Raynauldt (2010) B-400 51.22 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Vance, Harvey (2018) B-400 51.39 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-04-30 DeRamus, Lawrence (2010) B-400 51.60 Don Richardson Invite (#2)
2012-05-17 Nash, Quinten (2012) B-400 51.63 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2012-04-07 Nash, Quinten (2012) B-400 51.70 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#6)
2010-05-05 Keys, Raynauldt (2010) B-400 51.95 Winged Foot Sprint Spectacular (#1)
2015-05-13 Vanharvey, Vance (2018) B-400 52.36 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2011-05-07 Nash, Quinten (2012) B-400 52.40 Thornton TT Classic (#9)
2015-04-18 Brown, Thomas (2015) B-800 2:03.05 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2015-06-28 Brown, Thomas (2015) B-800 2:03.32 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#7)
2015-05-09 Brown, Thomas (2015) B-800 2:04.00 Thornton Township Classic (#4)
2015-05-22 Brown, Thomas (2015) B-800 2:04.49 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-02-21 Brown, Thomas (2015) B-800 2:09.01 Greg Foster Invitational (#7)
2001-02-24 Young, Tony (2002) B-55H 7.57 US#28 IL#2 Thornton Inv (#1)
2015-02-21 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-55H 7.89 IL#26 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-55H 7.95 Greg Foster Invitational (#2)
2012-01-07 Redmond, Jourdon (2012) B-55H 7.96 IL#40 USATF Saturday Special (#1)
2010-03-27 Redmond, Jourdon (2012) B-55H 7.96 IL#56 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#8)
2010-12-18 Redmond, Jourdon (2012) B-55H 7.98 IL#52 pre Ted Haydon Classic (#6)
2012-01-13 Redmond, Jourdon (2012) B-55H 8.07 Dick Pond Open (#3)
2011-12-17 Redmond, Jourdon (2012) B-55H 8.13 Ted Hayden Holiday Classic (#4)
2012-01-13 Redmond, Jourdon (2012) B-55H 8.17 pre Dick Pond Open (#3)
2011-12-17 Redmond, Jourdon (2012) B-55H 8.22 pre Ted Hayden Holiday Classic (#4)
2015-02-21 Stokes, Keewan (2016) B-55H 8.40 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#7)
2015-02-21 Stokes, Keewan (2016) B-55H 8.94 Greg Foster Invitational (#8)
2015-03-28 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-60H 8.47 IL#18 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#3)
2015-03-28 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-60H 8.59 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#3)
2002-05-18 Young, Tony (2002) B-110H 14.14 h NWI2A Sectional (#1)
2015-08-02 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.28 IL#6 pre w(-0.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-08-02 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.34 pre w(-0.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-05-29 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.47 pre w(3.9)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2015-07-12 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.50 pre w(2.6)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#5)
2011-07-10 Redmond, Jourdon (2012) B-110H 14.54 NWIUSATF JO Region 7 (#2)
2015-05-13 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.54 pre NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-13 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.54 NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-07-05 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.58 w(1.5)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-07-05 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.62 pre w(1.8)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-06-20 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.68 NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Redmond, Jourdon (2012) B-110H 14.69 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2015-06-28 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.70 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#3)
2015-07-12 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.70 w(2.8)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-23 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.73 NWITerry Englund Relays (#1)
2011-06-26 Redmond, Jourdon (2012) B-110H 14.74 IL#20 w(-0.4)IL JO Championships (#3)
2011-07-30 Redmond, Jourdon (2012) B-110H 14.75 pre w(4.2)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 5 (#14)
2015-05-30 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.75 w(1.1)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#3)
2015-06-28 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.80 NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 Hayles, Gamar (2016) B-110H 14.82 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-09 Redmond, Jourdon (2012) B-110H 14.85 NWISAC Boys Championship (#2)
2011-05-12 Redmond, Jourdon (2012) B-110H 14.87 pre NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-17 Redmond, Jourdon (2012) B-110H 14.87 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2011-05-12 Redmond, Jourdon (2012) B-110H 14.89 NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-25 Redmond, Jourdon (2012) B-110H 14.96 IL#24 pre w(-1.4)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2011-05-27 Redmond, Jourdon (2012) B-110H 14.99 pre w(2)IHSA 2A Prelims (#10)
2011-04-23 Redmond, Jourdon (2012) B-110H 15.01 NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#3)
2011-06-26 Redmond, Jourdon (2012) B-110H 15.02 pre w(0.9)IL JO Championships (#5)
2012-05-09 Redmond, Jourdon (2012) B-110H 15.10 pre NWISAC Boys Championship (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Harmon, Aliyah Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Wright, Chris Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Young, Anthony University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State