Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Richmond-Burton, IL
City: RICHMOND
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Hommowun, Ryan B-3m_XC 15:40.40 Big Northern Conference Meet (#7)
2015-10-17 Koschak, Nick B-3m_XC 15:57.00 Big Northern Conference Meet (#14)
2015-10-17 Retherford, Breanne (2017) G-3m_XC 18:07.60 Big Northern Conference Meet (#1)
2015-10-17 Frisch, Amy (2018) G-3m_XC 18:56.50 Big Northern Conference Meet (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-28 Kellum, John (2017) B-800 2:01.79 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#4)
2015-06-06 Kellum, John (2017) B-800 2:03.86 Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Kellum, John (2017) B-800 2:04.94 Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Hommowun, Ryan B-3200 10:19.37 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Davids, K. C. (2017) G-100 12.92 pre NWIIL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-15 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-100 12.92 NWIIL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-100 13.08 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Davids, K. C. (2017) G-100 13.10 NWIIL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-24 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-100 13.15 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#4)
2015-04-24 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 27.09 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 27.47 A NWIJennifer Kearns Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Langlois, Emma (2017) G-800 2:24.00 IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Frisch, Amy (2018) G-1600 5:29.90 IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-15 Davids, K. C. (2017) G-LJ 17'4" NWIIL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Davids, K. C. (2017) G-LJ 16'2.75" IL#49 pre w(-2.1)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#18)
2015-04-24 Curran, Megan (2017) G-SP 34'8" McHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Curran, Megan (2017) G-SP 34'3" IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Cazzola, Courtney (2016) G-DT 113'6" IL#99 IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Curran, Megan (2017) G-DT 110'3" IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-04-11 Curran, Megan (2017) G-DT 106'9" A Jennifer Kearns Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.84 IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.95 IL#63 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#13)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.05 IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:18.29 McHenry County Championships (#8)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:22.61 Jennifer Kearns Invitational (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 Kellum, John (2017) B-800 2:09.79 Antioch D117 Invitational (#11)
2015-03-20 Davids, K. C. (2017) G-55 7.89 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-03-20 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 27.44 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Davids, K. C. (2017) G-200 27.96 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-400 1:01.74 IL#70 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Piecz, Maggie (2017) G-800 2:35.14 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Halverson, Adelaide (2017) G-HJ 4'10" Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Davids, K. C. (2017) G-LJ 15'10" Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#9)
2015-03-20 Myland, Rachel (2018) G-LJ 15'1.5" Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-03-20 Curran, Megan (2017) G-SP 33'10" Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Retherford, Breanne (2017) G-3m_XC 18:23.80 IL 2A Kaneland Sectional (#17)
2014-11-08 Retherford, Breanne (2017) G-3m_XC 18:25.00 IL 2A State Meet (#46)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-15 Arther, Greg (2014) B-400 52.49 Big Northern Conf Boys Championship (#5)
2014-05-23 Arther, Greg (2014) B-800 1:59.67 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Kellum, John (2017) B-800 1:59.95 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2014-05-23 Kellum, John (2017) B-800 2:00.54 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#2)
2014-05-15 Kellum, John (2017) B-800 2:03.27 Big Northern Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2014-07-13 Kellum, John (2017) B-800 2:03.60 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#4)
2014-06-22 Kellum, John (2017) B-800 2:03.94 USATF IL JO Championships (#3)
2014-04-25 Kaht, James (2014) B-1600 4:28.32 McHenry County Championships (#5)
2014-05-23 Kaht, James (2014) B-1600 4:30.22 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2014-05-15 Kaht, James (2014) B-1600 4:31.27 Big Northern Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-23 Gardner, Ben (2014) B-1600 4:38.36 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#6)
2014-04-12 Kaht, James (2014) B-1600 4:39.10 Al Bohrer Invitational (#3)
2014-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.22 IL#52 Big Northern Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.40 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.58 McHenry County Championships (#4)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.34 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.30 Al Bohrer Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 Davids, K. C. (2017) G-100 12.94 pre NWIBig Northern Girls Conf Meet (#4)
2014-04-25 Davids, K. C. (2017) G-100 13.03 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#6)
2014-04-25 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-100 13.06 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#7)
2014-04-25 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-100 13.12 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#5)
2014-05-08 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 26.25 pre NWIBig Northern Girls Conf Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 26.45 IL#65 pre w(-0.9)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#20)
2014-05-15 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 26.47 NWIIL 2A Woodstock Girls Sectional (#3)
2014-05-08 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 26.55 NWIBig Northern Girls Conf Meet (#2)
2014-05-15 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 26.92 pre NWIIL 2A Woodstock Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-04-25 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 27.13 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#5)
2014-04-25 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 27.20 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#3)
2014-04-25 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-400 1:00.21 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-400 1:00.54 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#20)
2014-05-15 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-400 1:00.59 IL 2A Woodstock Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-04-19 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-400 1:01.33 Ed Reeves Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-400 1:01.68 Big Northern Girls Conf Meet (#2)
2014-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.53 IL 2A Woodstock Girls Sectional (#3)
2014-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.63 Big Northern Girls Conf Meet (#2)
2014-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.75 McHenry County Championships (#7)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 Kaht, James (2014) B-1600 4:48.91 Antioch Invitational (#11)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:43.29 Antioch Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 Davids, K. C. (2017) G-55 7.86 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#21)
2014-03-21 Brandal, Allyson (2015) G-55 7.90 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#25)
2014-03-21 Davids, K. C. (2017) G-200 27.84 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#12)
2014-03-21 Davids, K. C. (2017) G-LJ 16'1.25" Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#10)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-19 Kaht, James (2014) B-3m_XC 15:40.00 Big Northern Conference Meet (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Kaht, James (2014) B-1600 4:21.35 IL#44 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#2)
2013-05-24 Kaht, James (2014) B-1600 4:23.42 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2013-05-17 Kaht, James (2014) B-1600 4:31.46 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-25 Spivey, Aaron (2013) B-1600 4:36.53 EIU Race at State (#26)
2013-05-17 Spivey, Aaron (2013) B-1600 4:38.27 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-20 Kaht, James (2014) B-3200 9:59.97 McHenry County Meet (#5)
2013-05-17 Spivey, Aaron (2013) B-3200 10:02.89 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-04-06 Spivey, Aaron (2013) B-3200 10:12.00 Al Bohrer Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 Spivey, Aaron (2013) B-3200 10:17.12 McHenry County Meet (#9)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.85 IL#74 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.43 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.40 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#12)
2013-05-09 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 26.93 NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Girls Sectional (#2)
2013-05-09 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 26.96 pre NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-05-17 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 27.27 IL#72 pre w(-2.9)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#21)
2013-04-20 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 27.39 pre NWIMcHenry County Meet
2013-05-09 Zaobidny, Ally (2015) G-200 27.42 NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Girls Sectional (#4)
2013-05-09 Bayer, Skylar (2013) G-800 2:23.51 IL 2A Grayslake Central Girls Sectional (#3)
2013-05-09 Eisenberg, Jordan (2013) G-300H 47.97 IL#93 IL 2A Grayslake Central Girls Sectional (#4)
2013-05-17 Kelly, Roxanne (2013) G-TJ 35'10" IL#23 pre w(0.4)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#11)
2013-05-18 Kelly, Roxanne (2013) G-TJ 35'10" w(0.4)IL 2A Girls State Finals (#12)
2013-05-09 Kelly, Roxanne (2013) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.99 IL 2A Grayslake Central Girls Sectional (#2)
2013-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.35 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#24)
2013-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.98 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#24)
2013-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.72 IL 2A Grayslake Central Girls Sectional (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 Kaht, James (2014) B-1600 4:43.80 Antioch Invitational (#7)
2013-03-16 Kaht, James (2014) B-1600 4:47.93 Lake Michigan Invitational (#11)
2013-03-16 Kaht, James (2014) B-3200 10:15.30 Lake Michigan Invitational (#15)
2013-03-02 Prejna, Corey (2014) B-HJ 5'10" Antioch Invitational (#5)
2013-03-16 Kelly, Roxanne (2013) G-LJ 15'6.25" Lake Michigan Invitational (#17)
2013-03-16 Kelly, Roxanne (2013) G-TJ 33'4" IL#91 Lake Michigan Invitational (#8)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Kaht, James (2014) B-3m_XC 15:24.00 IL 1A State Meet (#19)
2012-11-03 Wolfram, D.J. (2013) B-3m_XC 15:39.00 IL 1A State Meet (#33)
2012-10-06 Kaht, James (2014) B-3m_XC 15:56.00 Sterling Invitational (#22)
2012-10-13 Wolfram, D.J. (2013) B-3m_XC 15:58.00 Big Northern Conference Meet (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-07 Kaht, James (2014) B-3200 10:06.40 Al Bohrer Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 Kaht, James (2014) B-3200 10:13.40 Ed Reeves Co Ed Invitational (#3)
2012-05-10 Kaht, James (2014) B-3200 10:14.02 Big Northern Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-20 Kaht, James (2014) B-3200 10:14.15 McHenry County Meet (#10)
2012-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.44 Big Northern Boys Conference (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-20 Kirby, Sean (2013) B-55 6.74 pre Big Northern Indoor Conference (#6)
2010-04-23 Wismer, Kyle (2010) B-100 11.45 NWIMcHenry County Invite (#3)
2010-05-21 Wismer, Kyle (2010) B-400 49.89 IL#48 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#2)
2010-05-29 Wismer, Kyle (2010) B-400 49.91 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#5)
2010-05-28 Wismer, Kyle (2010) B-400 50.12 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2010-04-23 Wismer, Kyle (2010) B-400 51.40 McHenry County Invite (#3)
2010-04-10 Wismer, Kyle (2010) B-400 51.80 Al Bohrer Invite (#1)
2010-04-10 Wismer, Kyle (2010) B-400 51.80 Cary Grove Invitational (#1)
2010-03-27 Wismer, Kyle (2010) B-400 52.00 IL#37 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#7)
2014-05-15 Arther, Greg (2014) B-400 52.49 Big Northern Conf Boys Championship (#5)
2010-05-21 Sanchez, Ian (2010) B-800 1:56.98 IL#52 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2010-04-23 Sanchez, Ian (2010) B-800 1:58.24 McHenry County Invite (#3)
2009-05-30 Sanchez, Ian (2010) B-800 1:58.33 IL#63 IL Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-30 Sanchez, Ian (2010) B-800 1:59.16 pre IL Statemeet (#7)
2010-05-28 Sanchez, Ian (2010) B-800 1:59.25 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2009-05-22 Sanchez, Ian (2010) B-800 1:59.41 Grayslake Central Sectional (#2)
2010-03-27 Sanchez, Ian (2010) B-800 1:59.51 IL#19 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#6)
2014-05-23 Arther, Greg (2014) B-800 1:59.67 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Kellum, John (2017) B-800 1:59.95 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2014-05-23 Kellum, John (2017) B-800 2:00.54 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#2)
2015-06-28 Kellum, John (2017) B-800 2:01.79 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#4)
2010-03-20 Sanchez, Ian (2010) B-800 2:02.40 Illini Prep Invite
2010-04-10 Sanchez, Ian (2010) B-800 2:03.20 Cary Grove Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 Kellum, John (2017) B-800 2:03.27 Big Northern Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2014-07-13 Kellum, John (2017) B-800 2:03.60 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#4)
2015-06-06 Kellum, John (2017) B-800 2:03.86 Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet (#1)
2014-06-22 Kellum, John (2017) B-800 2:03.94 USATF IL JO Championships (#3)
2015-05-14 Kellum, John (2017) B-800 2:04.94 Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-02-28 Kellum, John (2017) B-800 2:09.79 Antioch D117 Invitational (#11)
2013-05-25 Kaht, James (2014) B-1600 4:21.35 IL#44 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#2)
2010-05-29 Sanchez, Ian (2010) B-1600 4:22.83 IL#46 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#6)
2013-05-24 Kaht, James (2014) B-1600 4:23.42 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2010-05-21 Sanchez, Ian (2010) B-1600 4:24.32 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2010-05-28 Sanchez, Ian (2010) B-1600 4:25.23 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2010-04-23 Sanchez, Ian (2010) B-1600 4:26.29 McHenry County Invite (#1)
2014-04-25 Kaht, James (2014) B-1600 4:28.32 McHenry County Championships (#5)
2014-05-23 Kaht, James (2014) B-1600 4:30.22 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2014-05-15 Kaht, James (2014) B-1600 4:31.27 Big Northern Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2013-05-17 Kaht, James (2014) B-1600 4:31.46 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-25 Spivey, Aaron (2013) B-1600 4:36.53 EIU Race at State (#26)
2013-05-17 Spivey, Aaron (2013) B-1600 4:38.27 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-23 Gardner, Ben (2014) B-1600 4:38.36 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#6)
2014-04-12 Kaht, James (2014) B-1600 4:39.10 Al Bohrer Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 Kaht, James (2014) B-1600 4:43.80 Antioch Invitational (#7)
2013-03-16 Kaht, James (2014) B-1600 4:47.93 Lake Michigan Invitational (#11)
2014-03-01 Kaht, James (2014) B-1600 4:48.91 Antioch Invitational (#11)
2010-05-21 Kaht, Richard (2010) B-3200 9:38.47 IL#75 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#5)
2010-04-23 Kaht, Richard (2010) B-3200 9:50.21 McHenry County Invite (#5)
2013-04-20 Kaht, James (2014) B-3200 9:59.97 McHenry County Meet (#5)
2013-05-17 Spivey, Aaron (2013) B-3200 10:02.89 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#8)
2010-05-21 Lytle, Matt (2011) B-3200 10:04.26 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#10)
2012-04-07 Kaht, James (2014) B-3200 10:06.40 Al Bohrer Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Spivey, Aaron (2013) B-3200 10:12.00 Al Bohrer Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 Kaht, James (2014) B-3200 10:13.40 Ed Reeves Co Ed Invitational (#3)
2012-05-10 Kaht, James (2014) B-3200 10:14.02 Big Northern Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-20 Kaht, James (2014) B-3200 10:14.15 McHenry County Meet (#10)
2013-03-16 Kaht, James (2014) B-3200 10:15.30 Lake Michigan Invitational (#15)
2013-04-20 Spivey, Aaron (2013) B-3200 10:17.12 McHenry County Meet (#9)
2010-04-23 Lytle, Matt (2011) B-3200 10:18.92 McHenry County Invite (#14)
2015-05-22 Hommowun, Ryan B-3200 10:19.37 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#7)
2010-05-21 Riordan, Kenny (2010) B-300H 41.55 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2010-04-10 Riordan, Kenny (2010) B-300H 42.70 Cary Grove Invitational (#2)
2010-04-10 Marzahl, Matt (2010) B-300H 43.20 Cary Grove Invitational (#4)
2009-05-22 Marzahl, Matt (2010) B-HJ 6'5" IL#25 Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2010-03-27 Marzahl, Matt (2010) B-HJ 6'5" IL#20 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#3)
2010-05-29 Marzahl, Matt (2010) B-HJ 6'5" IL#32 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#6)
2010-03-13 Marzahl, Matt (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Byron Indoor Preview Invite
2010-04-23 Marzahl, Matt (2010) B-HJ 6'3" McHenry County Invite (#1)
2010-05-21 Marzahl, Matt (2010) B-HJ 6'3" IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2010-05-28 Marzahl, Matt (2010) B-HJ 6'3" pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2010-04-10 Marzahl, Matt (2010) B-HJ 6'2" Al Bohrer Invite (#1)
2010-04-10 Marzahl, Matt (2010) B-HJ 6'2" Cary Grove Invitational (#1)
2010-04-10 Wismer, Kyle (2010) B-HJ 6'0" Cary Grove Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 Prejna, Corey (2014) B-HJ 5'10" Antioch Invitational (#5)
2010-04-10 Wismer, Kyle (2010) B-LJ 22'2" NWIAl Bohrer Invite (#1)
2010-04-10 Wismer, Kyle (2010) B-LJ 22'2" NWICary Grove Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 Wismer, Kyle (2010) B-LJ 22'1" NWIMcHenry County Invite (#1)
2009-05-22 Wismer, Kyle (2010) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIGrayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2010-05-21 Wismer, Kyle (2010) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2010-05-28 Wismer, Kyle (2010) B-LJ 20'8.5" IL#24 pre w(0.6)IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 IL#69 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.29 McHenry County Invite (#2)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.62 IL#88 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.47 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#8)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.57 McHenry County Invite (#4)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.60 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#5)
2014-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.22 IL#52 Big Northern Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.40 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.85 IL#74 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.43 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.58 McHenry County Championships (#4)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.34 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.40 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#12)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.30 Al Bohrer Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.44 Big Northern Boys Conference (#5)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.50 Ed Reeves Co Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:43.29 Antioch Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 Davids, K. C. (2017) G-55 7.86 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#21)
2015-03-20 Davids, K. C. (2017) G-55 7.89 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#6)
2014-03-21 Brandal, Allyson (2015) G-55 7.90 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#25)
2015-05-15 Davids, K. C. (2017) G-100 12.92 pre NWIIL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-15 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-100 12.92 NWIIL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#3)
2014-05-08 Davids, K. C. (2017) G-100 12.94 pre NWIBig Northern Girls Conf Meet (#4)
2014-04-25 Davids, K. C. (2017) G-100 13.03 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#6)
2014-04-25 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-100 13.06 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#7)
2015-04-24 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-100 13.08 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Davids, K. C. (2017) G-100 13.10 NWIIL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#4)
2014-04-25 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-100 13.12 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#5)
2015-04-24 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-100 13.15 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#4)
2009-05-23 Finley, Sarah (2009) G-200 25.98 pre NWIIHSA Girls State Championships (#10)
2014-05-08 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 26.25 pre NWIBig Northern Girls Conf Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 26.45 IL#65 pre w(-0.9)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#20)
2014-05-15 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 26.47 NWIIL 2A Woodstock Girls Sectional (#3)
2014-05-08 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 26.55 NWIBig Northern Girls Conf Meet (#2)
2014-05-15 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 26.92 pre NWIIL 2A Woodstock Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-05-09 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 26.93 NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Girls Sectional (#2)
2013-05-09 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 26.96 pre NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 27.09 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#1)
2014-04-25 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 27.13 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#5)
2014-04-25 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 27.20 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 27.27 IL#72 pre w(-2.9)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#21)
2013-04-20 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 27.39 pre NWIMcHenry County Meet
2013-05-09 Zaobidny, Ally (2015) G-200 27.42 NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-03-20 Halverson, Miranda (2016) G-200 27.44 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State