Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Rochester, IL
City: ROCHESTER
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Cable, Josh (2018) B-3m_XC 15:26.05 IL 2A Decatur MacArthur Sectional (#5)
2015-10-13 Cable, Josh (2018) B-3m_XC 15:32.78 Carlinville Invitational (#2)
2015-10-17 Cable, Josh (2018) B-3m_XC 15:41.32 Central State Eight Conference Meet (#4)
2015-09-12 Cable, Josh (2018) B-3m_XC 15:47.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#39)
2015-10-10 Cable, Josh (2018) B-3m_XC 16:00.90 Liberty Invitational (#1)
2015-11-28 Petty, Katherine (2019) G-5k_XC 18:40.60 IL#17 F/S Foot Locker Midwest (#1)
2015-11-15 Petty, Katherine (2019) G-5k_XC 19:03.30 Open NXN Midwest Regional (#2)
2015-10-31 Petty, Katherine (2019) G-3m_XC 17:31.69 IL#54 IL 2A Decatur MacArthur Sectional (#1)
2015-10-17 Petty, Katherine (2019) G-3m_XC 17:34.46 Central State Eight Conference Meet (#1)
2015-10-10 Petty, Katherine (2019) G-3m_XC 17:46.60 Liberty Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Petty, Katherine (2019) G-3m_XC 17:57.30 Springfield Invitational (#2)
2015-10-13 Campbell, Madeline (2017) G-3m_XC 18:01.21 Carlinville Invitational (#2)
2015-09-12 Petty, Katherine (2019) G-3m_XC 18:04.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#8)
2015-10-31 Campbell, Madeline (2017) G-3m_XC 18:13.30 IL 2A Decatur MacArthur Sectional (#6)
2015-11-07 Tjelmeland, Ellie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:18.00 IL 2A State Meet (#49)
2015-10-31 Tjelmeland, Ellie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:24.16 IL 2A Decatur MacArthur Sectional (#8)
2015-10-13 Tjeimeland, Ellie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:28.08 Carlinville Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Campbell, Madeline (2017) G-3m_XC 18:30.00 IL 2A State Meet (#61)
2015-09-12 Campbell, Madeline (2017) G-3m_XC 18:31.40 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#21)
2015-10-17 Campbell, Madeline (2017) G-3m_XC 18:43.49 Central State Eight Conference Meet (#6)
2015-10-17 Tjelmeland, Ellie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:47.44 Central State Eight Conference Meet (#7)
2015-10-13 McNicholas, Meagan (2016) G-3m_XC 18:52.65 Carlinville Invitational (#7)
2015-10-31 Swope, Mckenzie (2019) G-3m_XC 18:57.06 IL 2A Decatur MacArthur Sectional (#23)
2015-10-10 Campbell, Madeline (2017) G-3m_XC 18:57.70 Liberty Invitational (#6)
2015-10-17 McNicholas, Meagan (2016) G-3m_XC 18:58.07 Central State Eight Conference Meet (#8)
2015-10-13 Swope, Mckenzie (2019) G-3m_XC 18:59.55 Carlinville Invitational (#9)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Tally, Jay (2016) B-100 11.27 pre NWIIL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-18 Tally, Jay (2016) B-100 11.37 NWICapital Area Classic (#3)
2015-05-22 Tally, Jay (2016) B-100 11.37 NWIIL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 22.73 NWICentral State Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 22.87 pre NWICentral State Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.01 pre NWIIL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-22 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.02 NWIIL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-22 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.10 NWIIL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-22 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.11 pre NWIIL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-04 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.14 NWIGreenville Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.15 NWICentral State Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.21 NWICapital City Classic (#5)
2015-05-18 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.22 NWICapital Area Classic (#2)
2015-05-15 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.22 pre NWICentral State Eight Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-04-04 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.28 NWIGreenville Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.40 NWICapital City Classic (#7)
2015-05-15 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:55.72 IL#29 Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:56.37 Capital City Classic (#2)
2015-07-12 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:56.48 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-22 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:56.52 IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:57.11 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2015-05-30 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:57.23 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#5)
2015-05-12 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:57.64 Lanphier Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:58.05 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#2)
2015-08-02 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:58.29 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#6)
2015-08-02 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:58.48 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#7)
2015-08-02 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:59.51 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-04-04 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 2:02.27 Greenville Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Biesiada, Colin (2015) B-800 2:02.84 Capital City Classic (#10)
2015-05-22 Biesiada, Colin (2015) B-800 2:03.50 IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-08 Biesiada, Colin (2015) B-800 2:03.83 Sangamon County Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Biesiada, Colin (2015) B-800 2:04.74 Greenville Invitational (#4)
2015-05-08 Cable, Josh (2018) B-1600 4:35.85 Sangamon County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Santarelli, Joe (2018) B-3200 9:57.32 IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-30 Santarelli, Joe (2018) B-3200 10:10.51 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#22)
2015-05-15 Gleason, Michael (2015) B-3200 10:15.53 Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Cable, Aaron (2015) B-300H 39.91 IL#50 Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Cable, Aaron (2015) B-300H 40.27 Capital City Classic (#4)
2015-05-18 Cable, Aaron (2015) B-300H 40.51 Capital Area Classic (#1)
2015-04-04 Cable, Aaron (2015) B-300H 40.92 Greenville Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 IL#85 IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 Sangamon County Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 Capital City Classic (#7)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.40 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#26)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.53 Greenville Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.58 Jockish-Grandone Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.11 IL#90 IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.37 Capital City Classic (#4)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.01 Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.62 Jockish-Grandone Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.08 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.71 Sangamon County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.52 Capital Area Classic (#3)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.72 Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.50 IL#34 IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.26 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.11 Jockish-Grandone Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.44 Greenville Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:21.16 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#12)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.94 Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.13 Capital City Classic (#3)
2015-05-22 Burke, Kara (2016) G-100 12.87 IL#67 pre w(0)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#20)
2015-05-09 Burke, Kara (2016) G-100 12.88 NWICentral State Eight Girls Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-18 Burke, Kara (2016) G-100 12.95 NWICapital Area Classic (#1)
2015-05-14 Burke, Kara (2016) G-100 12.99 pre NWIIL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Burke, Kara (2016) G-100 12.99 NWIIL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Burke, Kara (2016) G-200 27.15 pre NWIIL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-09 Burke, Kara (2016) G-200 27.44 NWICentral State Eight Girls Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-14 McNicholas, Meagan (2016) G-800 2:21.28 IL#100 IL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 McNicholas, Meagan (2016) G-800 2:24.29 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#20)
2015-05-09 McNicholas, Meagan (2016) G-800 2:27.56 Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Campbell, Madeline (2017) G-1600 5:21.98 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#18)
2015-05-09 Campbell, Madeline (2017) G-1600 5:26.78 Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Campbell, Madeline (2017) G-1600 5:29.75 Jockish-Grandone Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Campbell, Madeline (2017) G-1600 5:31.65 IL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-04 Campbell, Madeline (2017) G-1600 5:39.37 Greenville Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Campbell, Madeline (2017) G-3200 11:32.22 IL#90 IL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-23 Campbell, Madeline (2017) G-3200 11:34.78 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#11)
2015-05-01 Campbell, Madeline (2017) G-3200 11:46.19 Sangamon Valley F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Tjelmeland, Ellie (2016) G-3200 11:57.45 IL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 Campbell, Madeline (2017) G-3200 11:57.99 Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Tjeimeland, Ellie (2016) G-3200 12:12.35 Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-07 Campbell, Madeline (2017) G-3200 12:12.97 Capital City Girls F/S Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Tjeimeland, Ellie (2016) G-3200 12:14.35 Jockish-Grandone Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Sapetti, Laryn (2015) G-100H 15.55 NWIIL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-09 Sapetti, Laryn (2015) G-100H 16.10 NWICentral State Eight Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 McNicholas, Meagan (2016) G-300H 49.88 Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-18 Hollinshead, Hailey (2016) G-LJ 16'3.5" NWICapital Area Classic (#2)
2015-05-14 Sapetti, Laryn (2015) G-PV 11'1" IL#27 IL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-18 Sapetti, Laryn (2015) G-PV 10'6" Capital Area Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Sapetti, Laryn (2015) G-PV 10'6" Jockish-Grandone Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Sapetti, Laryn (2015) G-PV 10'6" Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Sapetti, Laryn (2015) G-PV 10'6" IL 2A Girls State Finals (#7)
2015-05-22 Sapetti, Laryn (2015) G-PV 10'3" pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#4)
2015-04-04 Sapetti, Laryn (2015) G-PV 10'0" Greenville Invitational (#3)
2015-05-08 Sapetti, Laryn (2015) G-PV 9'6" Sangamon County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Alewelt, Lindsay (2017) G-DT 106'11" Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.60 Sangamon County Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 Geller, Zach (2015) B-55 7.04 Centennial Charger Invitational (#13)
2011-03-19 Waters, Nick (2011) B-55 7.04 pre Charleston EIU Class A Boys Invite (#23)
2015-03-06 Tally, Jay (2016) B-60 7.51 pre Jacksonville Large School Invitational (#16)
2014-03-07 Tally, Jay (2016) B-60 7.52 pre Jacksonville Large School Invitational (#17)
2013-03-02 Tally, Jay (2016) B-60 7.55 Centennial Charger Invitational (#14)
2015-05-22 Tally, Jay (2016) B-100 11.27 pre NWIIL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-23 Tally, Jay (2016) B-100 11.29 NWIIL 2A Springfield Southeast Boys Sectional (#6)
2011-05-06 Waters, Nick (2011) B-100 11.32 NWISangamon County Meet (#1)
2015-05-18 Tally, Jay (2016) B-100 11.37 NWICapital Area Classic (#3)
2014-05-23 Tally, Jay (2016) B-100 11.37 pre NWIIL 2A Springfield Southeast Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-22 Tally, Jay (2016) B-100 11.37 NWIIL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-23 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 22.68 pre NWIIL 2A Springfield Southeast Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 22.73 NWICentral State Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 22.87 pre NWICentral State Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2014-05-09 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 22.98 NWISangamon County Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.01 pre NWIIL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-22 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.02 NWIIL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-23 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.05 NWIIL 2A Springfield Southeast Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-05-18 Owens, Michael (2012) B-200 23.06 pre NWIIL 2A Jacksonville Sectional (#5)
2013-05-17 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.07 NWIIL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-04-05 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.08 NWIGreenville Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.10 NWIIL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-22 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.11 pre NWIIL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-09 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.11 NWISangamon County Meet (#3)
2014-05-16 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.12 pre NWICentral State Eight Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-04-04 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.14 NWIGreenville Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.15 NWICentral State Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2014-05-13 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.17 NWILanphier Boys F/S Open (#1)
2014-05-03 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.18 NWIJokisch-Gardonne Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.18 pre NWIIL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#5)
2012-05-12 Owens, Michael (2012) B-200 23.20 pre NWIShelbyville Boys Open (#6)
2015-04-18 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.21 NWICapital City Classic (#5)
2015-05-18 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.22 NWICapital Area Classic (#2)
2015-05-15 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.22 pre NWICentral State Eight Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2014-05-16 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.27 pre NWICentral State Eight Boys Conference Meet (#10)
2015-04-04 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.28 NWIGreenville Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.30 NWICentral State Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2013-05-07 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.31 NWILanphier F/S Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.32 NWICentral State 8 Conf Boys (#2)
2014-05-03 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.33 NWIJokisch-Gardonne Invitational (#3)
2014-04-21 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.39 NWIChatham-Glenwood Boys Quad (#2)
2014-04-05 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.39 NWIGreenville Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2013-05-06 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.39 NWISangamon County Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Tally, Jay (2016) B-200 23.40 NWICapital City Classic (#7)
2015-03-14 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.52 IL#97 Jersey Winter Thaw Invitational (#2)
2014-03-07 Bivens, Jeremy (2015) B-200 24.03 Jacksonville Large School Invitational (#5)
2010-05-29 Eandi, Brett (2010) B-400 49.07 IL#16 IHSA 1A Boys State Finals (#3)
2010-05-15 Eandi, Brett (2010) B-400 49.10 Shelbyville Open (#2)
2011-05-13 Barnett, Zach (2012) B-400 49.15 IL#21 Central State 8 Boys Championship (#1)
2011-05-06 Barnett, Zach (2012) B-400 49.47 Sangamon County Meet (#1)
2010-05-27 Eandi, Brett (2010) B-400 49.49 IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2011-05-19 Barnett, Zach (2012) B-400 49.62 IL 1A Rochester Sectional (#1)
2011-05-28 Barnett, Zach (2012) B-400 50.02 IHSA Boys State Finals (#7)
2011-05-26 Barnett, Zach (2012) B-400 50.40 pre IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2010-05-21 Eandi, Brett (2010) B-400 50.49 IHSA 1A Boys Pana Sectional (#1)
2011-04-30 Barnett, Zach (2012) B-400 50.63 Jokisch-Grandone Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Barnett, Zach (2012) B-400 50.71 Rochester Invite (#1)
2013-05-10 Pasley, Blake (2013) B-400 51.23 Central State 8 Conf Boys (#3)
2010-05-03 Alvey, Alex B-400 51.32 Sangamon Conference Meet (#2)
2010-05-15 Alvey, Alex B-400 51.40 Shelbyville Open (#4)
2013-05-17 Pasley, Blake (2013) B-400 51.51 IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-04-02 Barnett, Zach (2012) B-400 51.62 Greenville Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Geller, Zach (2015) B-400 52.03 Bud Mohns Invitational (#5)
2011-04-18 Alvey, Alex B-400 52.14 Capitol City Classic (#4)
2011-05-19 Alvey, Alex B-400 52.33 IL 1A Rochester Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:55.72 IL#29 Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:56.37 Capital City Classic (#2)
2015-07-12 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:56.48 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-22 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:56.52 IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:57.11 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2015-05-30 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:57.23 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#5)
2010-05-15 Ryan, Sean (2010) B-800 1:57.50 IL#75 Shelbyville Open (#1)
2010-05-21 Ryan, Sean (2010) B-800 1:57.61 IHSA 1A Boys Pana Sectional (#1)
2015-05-12 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:57.64 Lanphier Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:58.05 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#2)
2015-08-02 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:58.29 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#6)
2009-05-30 Shunk, Alec (2009) B-800 1:58.39 IL#66 IL Statemeet (#9)
2015-08-02 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:58.48 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#7)
2015-08-02 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 1:59.51 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2010-05-21 Shunk, Austin (2011) B-800 2:00.40 IHSA 1A Boys Pana Sectional (#2)
2015-04-04 Cable, Josh (2018) B-800 2:02.27 Greenville Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Biesiada, Colin (2015) B-800 2:02.84 Capital City Classic (#10)
2015-05-22 Biesiada, Colin (2015) B-800 2:03.50 IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-08 Biesiada, Colin (2015) B-800 2:03.83 Sangamon County Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Biesiada, Colin (2015) B-800 2:04.74 Greenville Invitational (#4)
2014-03-07 Biesiada, Colin (2015) B-800 2:06.63 Jacksonville Large School Invitational (#7)
2015-03-06 Biesiada, Colin (2015) B-800 2:08.56 Jacksonville Large School Invitational (#6)
2011-05-19 Shunk, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:31.95 IL 1A Rochester Sectional (#5)
2013-04-20 Cullen, Jonas (2013) B-1600 4:34.01 Rochester Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Shunk, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:34.62 Rochester Invite (#2)
2013-05-13 Cullen, Jonas (2013) B-1600 4:35.05 Capital Area Classic (#2)
2013-05-06 Cullen, Jonas (2013) B-1600 4:35.11 Sangamon County Championships (#2)
2011-05-06 Shunk, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:35.74 Sangamon County Meet (#1)
2015-05-08 Cable, Josh (2018) B-1600 4:35.85 Sangamon County Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 Gleason, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:35.87 Rochester Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2011-04-18 Shunk, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:36.28 Capitol City Classic (#3)
2013-04-27 Cullen, Jonas (2013) B-1600 4:36.93 Jokisch-Grandone Invitational (#4)
2013-05-10 Cullen, Jonas (2013) B-1600 4:38.55 Central State 8 Conf Boys (#4)
2011-05-19 Cullen, Jonas (2013) B-1600 4:39.42 IL 1A Rochester Sectional (#7)
2013-04-13 Cullen, Jonas (2013) B-1600 4:39.43 Capitol City Classic (#13)
2015-03-14 Cable, Josh (2018) B-1600 4:42.38 Jersey Winter Thaw Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Santarelli, Joe (2018) B-1600 4:47.77 Jersey Winter Thaw Invitational (#7)
2014-03-07 Gleason, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:49.24 Jacksonville Large School Invitational (#8)
2015-05-22 Santarelli, Joe (2018) B-3200 9:57.32 IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-28 Carroll, Ryan (2011) B-3200 10:02.46 IHSA Boys State Finals (#21)
2013-05-13 Gleason, Michael (2015) B-3200 10:10.02 Capital Area Classic (#2)
2015-05-30 Santarelli, Joe (2018) B-3200 10:10.51 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#22)
2011-05-19 Carroll, Ryan (2011) B-3200 10:12.23 IL 1A Rochester Sectional (#2)
2013-05-07 Gleason, Michael (2015) B-3200 10:12.41 Lanphier F/S Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-05-15 Carroll, Ryan (2011) B-3200 10:13.00 Shelbyville Open (#5)
2012-05-11 Surbeck, Jeffrey (2012) B-3200 10:13.71 Central State 8 Boys Conference (#3)
2011-05-19 Surbeck, Jeffrey (2012) B-3200 10:15.47 IL 1A Rochester Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Gleason, Michael (2015) B-3200 10:15.53 Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2012-05-18 Surbeck, Jeffrey (2012) B-3200 10:17.88 IL 2A Jacksonville Sectional (#5)
2012-04-21 Schick, Ian (2013) B-3200 10:17.93 Rochester Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 Carroll, Ryan (2011) B-3200 10:18.40 Central State 8 Boys Championship (#4)
2012-05-14 Surbeck, Jeffrey (2012) B-3200 10:19.33 Capital Area Classic (#1)
2010-05-21 Carroll, Ryan (2011) B-3200 10:29.09 IHSA 1A Boys Pana Sectional (#2)
2010-03-20 Centola, Nick (2010) B-55H 8.18 IL#81 Charleston Invite
2009-05-30 Centola, Nick (2010) B-110H 14.97 pre NWIIL Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-30 Centola, Nick (2010) B-110H 14.99 NWIIL Statemeet (#3)
2010-05-27 Centola, Nick (2010) B-110H 15.11 w(2.4)IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2010-05-21 Centola, Nick (2010) B-110H 15.78 NWIIHSA 1A Boys Pana Sectional (#2)
2014-05-03 Cable, Aaron (2015) B-300H 39.18 IL#21 Jokisch-Gardonne Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Cable, Aaron (2015) B-300H 39.60 IL 2A Springfield Southeast Boys Sectional (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Finley, Krissy Greenville College, IL (St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State