Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Rock Island, IL
City: ROCK ISLAND
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Ayuen, Agok (2016) G-5k_XC 19:11.50 IL#46 Disney Cross Country Classic (#1)
2015-10-03 Ayuen, Agok (2016) G-3m_XC 18:02.16 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#10)
2015-11-07 Ayuen, Agok (2016) G-3m_XC 18:27.00 IL 3A State Meet (#130)
2015-10-31 Ayuen, Agok (2016) G-3m_XC 18:44.30 IL 3A Normal Community Sectional (#9)
2015-10-24 Ayuen, Agok (2016) G-3m_XC 18:51.00 IL 3A Minooka Regional (#5)
2015-11-07 Perez, Dulce (2019) G-3m_XC 18:52.00 IL 3A State Meet (#177)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Foulks, Tyler (2016) B-100 10.83 NWIWestern Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Foulks, Tyler (2016) B-100 10.86 NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 Foulks, Tyler (2016) B-100 10.94 pre w(2.8)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-15 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-100 10.95 NWIWestern Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Foulks, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.02 pre NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-04 Foulks, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.05 NWIGene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-100 11.06 NWIGene Shipley Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-100 11.14 pre NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-22 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-100 11.15 NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-18 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-100 11.19 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#6)
2015-04-18 Terry, Royal (2016) B-100 11.38 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#12)
2015-04-28 Sudberry, Michail (2018) B-100 11.39 NWIGeneseo Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-200 22.07 NWIWestern Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-200 22.12 NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Foulks, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.21 NWIWestern Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Foulks, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.37 pre NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-18 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-200 22.39 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#5)
2015-05-22 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-200 22.42 pre NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-04-04 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-200 22.45 NWIGene Shipley Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-200 22.57 IL#51 pre w(-2.5)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-22 Foulks, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.64 NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-04-04 Foulks, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.75 NWIGene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-200 22.98 NWIUnited Township Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Mckinney, Andre (2016) B-200 23.16 NWIWestern Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 Terry, Royal (2016) B-200 23.27 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#19)
2015-04-04 Terry, Royal (2016) B-200 23.33 NWIGene Shipley Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-400 51.57 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#5)
2015-05-15 Gay, Jalil (2018) B-400 52.07 Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Gay, Jalil (2018) B-400 52.15 IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-15 Mugisha, Fashingoma (2015) B-800 2:02.04 Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Mugisha, Fashingoma (2015) B-800 2:04.59 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Fashingoma, Mugisha (2015) B-800 2:04.74 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#3)
2015-05-22 Fashingoma, Mugisha (2015) B-1600 4:37.26 IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#13)
2015-05-22 Hathorn, Josh (2015) B-1600 4:40.82 IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#17)
2015-05-22 Commodore, Casey (2017) B-LJ 21'5.5" NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Commodore, Casey (2017) B-LJ 21'1.5" NWIWestern Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-28 Casey, Comodore (2017) B-LJ 20'9.5" NWIGeneseo Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Commodore, Casey (2017) B-LJ 20'9.25" NWIGene Shipley Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Commodore, Casey (2017) B-LJ 20'8" NWISterling Night Relays (#6)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 IL#33 Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 Sterling Night Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.04 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#6)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.46 Gene Shipley Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.70 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.06 IL#16 IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.10 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.23 Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.40 Sterling Night Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.49 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.14 Gene Shipley Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.20 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.57 IL#94 Sterling Night Relays (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.62 IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.70 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#7)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.15 Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.62 Sterling Night Relays (#3)
2015-05-15 Myers-Miles, Cynthia (2015) G-100 12.38 pre NWIIL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Myers-Miles, Cynthia (2015) G-100 12.43 NWIRock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Myers-Miles, Cynthia (2015) G-100 12.43 NWIWestern Big Six Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Willhite, Hannah (2016) G-100 12.48 pre NWIIL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Willhite, Hannah (2016) G-100 12.55 NWIIL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Myers-Miles, Cynthia (2015) G-100 12.64 NWIIL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-04-04 Myers-Miles, Cynthia (2015) G-100 12.66 NWIGene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Myers-Miles, Cynthia (2015) G-100 12.77 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Anderson, Mariah (2015) G-100 12.81 NWIRock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Comodore, Camryn (2017) G-100 12.94 NWIWestern Big Six Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-04 Comodore, Camryn (2017) G-100 13.00 NWIGene Shipley Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Donaldson, Carolyn (2018) G-100 13.14 NWIRock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Myers-Miles, Cynthia (2015) G-100 13.15 NWISouthwestern Illinois Relays (#2)
2015-05-09 Willhite, Hannah (2016) G-200 25.34 NWIWestern Big Six Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Willhite, Hannah (2016) G-200 25.49 NWIIL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 Willhite, Hannah (2016) G-200 25.69 IL#29 pre w(-0.8)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#10)
2015-05-15 Willhite, Hannah (2016) G-200 25.72 pre NWIIL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 Myers-Miles, Cynthia (2015) G-200 25.76 NWIWestern Big Six Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-04 Myers-Miles, Cynthia (2015) G-200 26.02 NWIGene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Myers-Miles, Cynthia (2015) G-200 26.08 NWIRock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Myers-Miles, Cynthia (2015) G-200 26.46 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-04-04 Parker, Angel (2015) G-200 27.28 NWIGene Shipley Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Donaldson, Carolyn (2018) G-200 27.31 NWIRock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Donaldson, Carolyn (2018) G-200 27.37 NWIGene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Anderson, Mariah (2015) G-200 27.37 NWIWestern Big Six Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 Hoover, Mariah (2016) G-400 1:01.20 Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Ayuen, Agok (2016) G-800 2:16.05 IL#19 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#8)
2015-05-15 Ayuen, Agok (2016) G-800 2:17.17 IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-23 Ayuen, Agok (2016) G-800 2:18.19 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#11)
2015-05-09 Ayuen, Agok (2016) G-800 2:20.84 Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Ayuen, Agok (2016) G-800 2:22.55 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Ayuen, Agok (2016) G-800 2:22.64 Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Ayuen, Agok (2016) G-800 2:27.65 Gene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Ayuen, Agok (2016) G-1600 5:22.91 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 Ayuen, Agok (2016) G-1600 5:25.53 Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Ayuen, Agok (2016) G-1600 5:33.51 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-04-18 Ayuen, Agok (2016) G-1600 5:34.27 Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Stockdale, Sara (2016) G-1600 5:37.20 IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-01 Stockdale, Sara (2016) G-1600 5:38.96 Sterling Night Relays (#5)
2015-05-09 Stockdale, Sara (2016) G-1600 5:39.77 Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-09 Stockdale, Sara (2016) G-3200 11:56.83 Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Stockdale, Sara (2016) G-3200 12:13.38 IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-04-18 Jones, Jewel (2016) G-100H 15.08 NWIRock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Jones, Jewel (2016) G-100H 15.24 pre NWIIL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 Kennedy, Cedreahna (2017) G-100H 15.25 pre NWIIL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-18 Kennedy, Cedreahna (2017) G-100H 15.35 NWIRock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Kennedy, Cedreahna (2017) G-100H 15.38 NWIIL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-11 Jones, Jewel (2016) G-100H 15.39 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Jones, Jewel (2016) G-100H 15.45 NWIIL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-04 Jones, Jewel (2016) G-100H 15.60 NWIGene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Kennedy, Cedreahna (2017) G-100H 15.77 NWIGene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Kennedy, Cedreahna (2017) G-100H 15.98 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Kennedy, Cedreahna (2017) G-300H 46.80 IL#58 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#22)
2015-05-15 Kennedy, Cedreahna (2017) G-300H 46.81 IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-01 Kennedy, Cedreahna (2017) G-300H 47.37 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 Kennedy, Cedreahna (2017) G-300H 47.63 Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Kennedy, Cedreahna (2017) G-300H 47.93 Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Kennedy, Cedreahna (2017) G-300H 49.36 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 Kennedy, Cedreahna (2017) G-300H 49.41 Gene Shipley Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Hoover, Mariah (2016) G-LJ 17'10" NWIIL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Hoover, Mariah (2016) G-LJ 17'3.75" NWISterling Night Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Hoover, Mariah (2016) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Willhite, Hannah (2016) G-LJ 16'11" NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-03-01 Lewis, Richard (2008) B-55 6.44 US#42 IL#6 Quad City IN (#1)
2011-03-02 Young, Devontea (2012) B-55 6.62 IL#44 Quad City Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-02-29 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-55 6.62 IL#33 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-03-04 Foulks, Tyler (2016) B-55 6.67 IL#37 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#2)
2010-03-04 Glover, Chris (2011) B-55 6.68 IL#64 Quad Cities Indoor (#2)
2010-03-04 Glover, Chris (2011) B-55 6.68 Quad City Invite (#2)
2011-03-02 Glover, Chris (2011) B-55 6.73 Quad City Indoor Invitational (#4)
2014-03-05 Richardson, Brandon (2015) B-55 6.74 IL#78 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#2)
2010-03-04 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-55 6.74 Quad Cities Indoor (#4)
2010-03-04 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-55 6.74 Quad City Invite (#4)
2014-03-05 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-55 6.77 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#4)
2010-02-21 Johnson, Jerraco (2010) B-55 6.80 pre AAU Northern National Champs (#10)
2012-02-29 Sparkman, Charlie (2013) B-55 6.84 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#7)
2013-02-27 Johnson, Amos (2013) B-55 6.99 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#11)
2015-03-04 Enstrom, Logan (2015) B-55 7.05 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#16)
2015-03-07 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-60 7.24 IL#82 Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Terry, Royal (2016) B-60 7.42 Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2007-04-20 Lewis, Richard (2008) B-100 10.57 NWIRock Island OUT (#1)
2008-04-18 Lewis, Richard (2008) B-100 10.63 NWIRock Island OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Lewis, Richard (2008) B-100 10.64 w(2.3)IL State 2A Boys OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Ryan, Waylond (2004) B-100 10.66 NWIAA Boys Statemeet (#2)
2015-05-15 Foulks, Tyler (2016) B-100 10.83 NWIWestern Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Foulks, Tyler (2016) B-100 10.86 NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#3)
2009-05-30 Sparkman, Ben (2009) B-100 10.87 NWIIL Statemeet (#2)
2015-05-29 Foulks, Tyler (2016) B-100 10.94 pre w(2.8)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2011-05-20 Glover, Chris (2011) B-100 10.95 NWIIL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-100 10.95 NWIWestern Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2012-05-10 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-100 10.96 NWIWestern Big 6 Boys Conference (#1)
2011-04-02 Glover, Chris (2011) B-100 10.98 NWIShipley Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-100 11.00 NWIIL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#5)
2015-05-22 Foulks, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.02 pre NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-04 Foulks, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.05 NWIGene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Young, Devontea (2012) B-100 11.06 NWIShipley Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-100 11.06 NWIGene Shipley Invitational (#3)
2011-05-27 Glover, Chris (2011) B-100 11.08 IL#31 pre w(0.1)IHSA 2A Prelims (#13)
2011-05-20 Glover, Chris (2011) B-100 11.08 pre NWIIL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#4)
2010-04-04 Glover, Chris (2011) B-100 11.10 NWIGene Shipley Invite (#1)
2014-04-25 Richardson, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.10 NWIRock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#3)
2010-05-14 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-100 11.12 NWIWestern Big 6 Conference (#1)
2010-04-23 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-100 11.13 NWIRock Island ABC Invite
2011-05-20 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-100 11.13 pre NWIIL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#5)
2012-05-18 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-100 11.14 pre NWIIL 3A Belleville West Sectional
2015-05-22 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-100 11.14 pre NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#6)
2010-04-04 Glover, Chris (2011) B-100 11.15 NWIGene Shipley Invite
2010-05-21 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-100 11.15 NWIIL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-100 11.15 NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#7)
2011-04-02 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-100 11.16 NWIShipley Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-100 11.17 NWIRock Island ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Richardson, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.17 NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2011-05-27 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-100 11.18 IL#34 pre w(0.8)IHSA 2A Prelims (#16)
2010-04-04 Young, Devontea (2012) B-100 11.19 NWIGene Shipley Invite (#2)
2014-05-23 Richardson, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.19 NWIIL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-100 11.19 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#6)
2010-05-14 Glover, Chris (2011) B-100 11.20 NWIWestern Big 6 Conference (#4)
2010-04-04 Young, Devontea (2012) B-100 11.20 NWIGene Shipley Invite (#4)
2010-05-14 Young, Devontea (2012) B-100 11.20 NWIWestern Big 6 Conference (#5)
2010-05-21 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-100 11.21 pre NWIIL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#2)
2011-04-22 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-100 11.22 NWIRock Island ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 Richardson, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.22 NWIWestern Big 6 Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2012-05-10 Richardson, Brian B-100 11.22 NWIWestern Big 6 Boys Conference (#4)
2011-04-22 Glover, Chris (2011) B-100 11.23 NWIRock Island ABC Invitational (#4)
2010-04-17 Glover, Chris (2011) B-100 11.23 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#7)
2010-05-28 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-100 11.24 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2014-04-25 Ellis, Isaiah (2015) B-100 11.26 NWIRock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 Young, Devontea (2012) B-100 11.27 NWIRock Island ABC Invite
2012-03-31 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-100 11.27 A NWIShipley ABC Invitational (#1)
2010-04-04 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-100 11.28 NWIGene Shipley Invite
2010-04-17 Glover, Chris (2011) B-100 11.28 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#6)
2014-04-19 Richardson, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.29 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2010-04-23 Glover, Chris (2011) B-100 11.30 NWIRock Island ABC Invite (#5)
2013-03-30 Sparkman, Charlie (2013) B-100 11.31 NWIGene Shipley Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Richardson, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.31 IL#55 w(0.7)Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2014-05-09 Richardson, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.31 pre NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2014-05-23 Richardson, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.31 pre NWIIL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-04-14 Richardson, Brian B-100 11.31 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-05-09 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-100 11.32 NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2010-05-21 Glover, Chris (2011) B-100 11.32 NWIIL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#5)
2010-05-21 Glover, Chris (2011) B-100 11.33 pre NWIIL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#1)
2014-05-15 Ellis, Isaiah (2015) B-100 11.36 NWIWestern Big 6 Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2011-04-09 Glover, Chris (2011) B-100 11.37 NWIKiwannis ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Terry, Royal (2016) B-100 11.38 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#12)
2015-04-28 Sudberry, Michail (2018) B-100 11.39 NWIGeneseo Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-100 11.39 NWIWestern Big 6 Boys Conf Meet (#5)
2012-04-07 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-100 11.40 A NWIKiwanis ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-100 11.40 IL#75 w(-0.9)Gummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2014-05-09 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-100 11.40 pre NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2014-05-23 Foulks, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.40 pre NWIIL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional (#8)
2010-04-27 Chamberlain, Quendarius (2010) B-100 11.49 NWIGeneseo F/S Boys Invite (#2)
2000-05-27 Jones, Maurice (2002) B-200 21.81 NWIIL 2A State Boys (#2)
2015-05-15 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-200 22.07 NWIWestern Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-200 22.12 NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#4)
2009-05-30 Sparkman, Ben (2009) B-200 22.16 NWIIL Statemeet (#2)
2011-05-12 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-200 22.21 NWIWestern Big 6 Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Foulks, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.21 NWIWestern Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2012-05-18 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-200 22.22 NWIIL 3A Belleville West Sectional (#3)
2012-05-18 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-200 22.23 pre NWIIL 3A Belleville West Sectional
2012-05-10 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-200 22.29 NWIWestern Big 6 Boys Conference (#1)
2010-05-14 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-200 22.31 NWIWestern Big 6 Conference (#1)
2012-04-20 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-200 22.33 NWIRock Island ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Foulks, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.37 pre NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#7)
2009-05-30 Sparkman, Ben (2009) B-200 22.38 pre NWIIL Statemeet (#3)
2014-04-19 Ellis, Isaiah (2015) B-200 22.39 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-200 22.39 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#5)
2011-05-20 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-200 22.41 NWIIL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#4)
2014-04-25 Ehimnenm, Chris (2014) B-200 22.42 NWIRock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Ellis, Isaiah (2015) B-200 22.42 pre NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2015-05-22 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-200 22.42 pre NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#8)
2012-05-25 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-200 22.45 IL#32 pre w(-1.8)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2015-04-04 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-200 22.45 NWIGene Shipley Invitational (#2)
2010-05-28 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-200 22.48 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2011-05-20 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-200 22.49 pre NWIIL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#4)
2012-03-31 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-200 22.55 A NWIShipley ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Wilson, Doug (2016) B-200 22.57 IL#51 pre w(-2.5)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2010-05-21 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-200 22.57 NWIIL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#2)
2012-04-07 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-200 22.61 NWIKiwanis ABC Invitational (#1)
2011-04-22 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-200 22.62 NWIRock Island ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Ehimnenm, Chris (2014) B-200 22.63 NWIGene Shipley Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Foulks, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.64 NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#8)
2011-05-27 Ellis, Derrick (2012) B-200 22.65 IL#44 pre w(0.9)IHSA 2A Prelims (#18)
2012-05-10 Richardson, Brian B-200 22.65 NWIWestern Big 6 Boys Conference (#3)
2011-05-20 Brooks, Thurgood (2011) B-200 22.71 pre NWIIL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#5)
2014-04-25 Ellis, Isaiah (2015) B-200 22.73 NWIRock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#5)
2014-04-19 Ehimnenm, Chris (2014) B-200 22.73 pre NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#8)
2015-04-04 Foulks, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.75 NWIGene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 Young, Devontea (2012) B-200 22.75 NWIIL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State