Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: St. Charles East, IL
City: SAINT CHARLES
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Gerkin, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 15:08.00 IL 3A State Meet (#53)
2015-11-07 Sciurba, Mark (2016) B-3m_XC 15:13.00 IL 3A State Meet (#67)
2015-09-26 Izzo, Brent (2016) B-3m_XC 15:16.00 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#15)
2015-09-19 Gerkin, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 15:16.40 Richard Spring Invitational (#40)
2015-11-07 Izzo, Brent (2016) B-3m_XC 15:18.00 IL 3A State Meet (#70)
2015-09-19 Sciurba, Mark (2016) B-3m_XC 15:22.60 Richard Spring Invitational (#49)
2015-09-19 Rzpecki, Jack (2016) B-3m_XC 15:24.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#51)
2015-11-07 Zilla, Anthony (2017) B-3m_XC 15:26.00 IL 3A State Meet (#93)
2015-10-17 Gerkin, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 15:30.10 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#3)
2015-10-17 Sciurba, Mark (2016) B-3m_XC 15:30.20 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#4)
2015-10-17 Rzepecki, Jack (2016) B-3m_XC 15:32.10 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#5)
2015-09-12 Gerkin, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 15:33.70 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#9)
2015-11-07 Rzpecki, Jack (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.00 IL 3A State Meet (#119)
2015-09-19 Izzo, Brent (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.20 Richard Spring Invitational (#66)
2015-09-19 Zilla, Anthony (2017) B-3m_XC 15:39.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#75)
2015-10-17 Izzo, Brent (2016) B-3m_XC 15:43.60 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#8)
2015-09-12 Sciurba, Mark (2016) B-3m_XC 15:43.90 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#12)
2015-09-19 Koch, Campbell (2018) B-3m_XC 15:44.50 F/S Richard Spring Invitational (#8)
2015-09-26 Thomas, Alex (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.00 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#28)
2015-09-12 Rzepecki, Jack (2016) B-3m_XC 15:47.90 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#14)
2015-09-26 Patel, Rohan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:48.20 F/S ACC Charger Classic (#3)
2015-11-07 Beno, Jake (2017) B-3m_XC 15:49.00 IL 3A State Meet (#142)
2015-09-26 Adesso, Cole (2018) B-3m_XC 15:49.30 F/S ACC Charger Classic (#4)
2015-10-31 Sciurba, Mark (2016) B-3m_XC 15:50.22 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#13)
2015-09-19 Beno, Jake (2017) B-3m_XC 15:51.10 Richard Spring Invitational (#111)
2015-09-26 Allen, Evan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.30 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#37)
2015-10-17 Beno, Jake (2017) B-3m_XC 15:54.70 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#16)
2015-10-03 Gerkin, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.10 St. Charles North Invitational (#8)
2015-09-12 Sandlund, JB (2017) B-3m_XC 15:55.80 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#18)
2015-10-03 Sciurba, Mark (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.00 St. Charles North Invitational (#9)
2015-09-05 Gerkin, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.20 Leavey Invitational (#9)
2015-09-26 Werner, Dan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:56.60 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#41)
2015-10-31 Rzpecki, Jack (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.70 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#23)
2015-09-26 Frey, Carter (2017) B-3m_XC 15:59.30 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#46)
2015-09-19 Patel, Rohan (2018) B-3m_XC 16:00.60 F/S Richard Spring Invitational (#20)
2015-09-19 Adesso, Cole (2018) B-3m_XC 16:00.90 F/S Richard Spring Invitational (#21)
2015-10-10 Honea, Anastasia (2016) G-3m_XC 17:54.70 West Aurora Stampede (#12)
2015-10-03 Honea, Anastasia (2016) G-3m_XC 17:59.30 Flt 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#12)
2015-10-03 Stepien, Ashley (2019) G-3m_XC 18:12.80 Flt 3 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#9)
2015-10-17 Honea, Anastasia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:13.50 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#6)
2015-09-19 Honea, Anastasia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:15.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#32)
2015-09-12 Arrick, Anna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:19.80 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#11)
2015-09-12 Honea, Anastasia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:28.60 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#16)
2015-10-10 Arrick, Anna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:28.76 West Aurora Stampede (#24)
2015-09-19 Arrick, Anna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:38.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#55)
2015-10-31 Arrick, Anna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:41.96 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#29)
2015-10-10 Stepien, Ashley (2019) G-3m_XC 18:43.58 West Aurora Stampede (#35)
2015-10-17 Arrick, Anna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:47.80 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#14)
2015-09-26 Arrick, Anna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:49.70 Palatine Invitational (#53)
2015-09-05 Arrick, Anna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:54.00 Leavey Invitational (#17)
2015-09-26 Honea, Anastasia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:55.30 Palatine Invitational (#58)
2015-10-03 Battin, Emma (2017) G-3m_XC 18:57.80 Flt 4 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#11)
2015-09-26 Stepien, Ashley (2019) G-3m_XC 18:58.50 Palatine Invitational (#62)
2015-10-10 Battin, Emma (2017) G-3m_XC 18:59.48 West Aurora Stampede (#46)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Kelly, Devon (2016) B-400 49.41 IL#30 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-21 Kelly, Devon (2016) B-400 49.52 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 Kelly, Devon (2016) B-400 49.62 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Komlanc, Joe (2016) B-400 49.73 IL#42 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-02 Kelly, Devon (2016) B-400 50.19 Jim Arnold Classic (#2)
2015-05-14 Kelly, Devon (2016) B-400 50.42 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Komlanc, Joe (2016) B-400 50.56 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Komlanc, Joe (2016) B-400 50.61 John Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Komlanc, Joe (2016) B-400 51.03 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Komlanc, Joe (2016) B-400 51.04 Jim Arnold Classic (#3)
2015-04-18 Sandlund, JB (2017) B-800 1:59.17 John Bell Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Sandlund, JB (2017) B-800 1:59.21 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-14 Klose, Hunter (2015) B-800 1:59.73 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-18 Klose, Hunter (2015) B-800 2:00.44 John Bell Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Skora, Mike (2015) B-800 2:01.45 Jim Arnold Classic (#7)
2015-05-21 Van Acker, Ben (2016) B-800 2:01.87 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-09 Van Acker, Ben (2016) B-800 2:02.13 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-02 Rzpecki, Jack (2016) B-800 2:02.94 Jim Arnold Classic (#10)
2015-05-09 Sciurba, Mark (2016) B-1600 4:27.85 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-21 Sciurba, Mark (2016) B-1600 4:28.48 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Sciurba, Mark (2016) B-1600 4:31.71 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-14 Skora, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:33.14 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Klose, Hunter (2015) B-1600 4:34.17 Jim Arnold Classic (#5)
2015-05-02 Sandlund, JB (2017) B-1600 4:37.85 Jim Arnold Classic (#1)
2015-05-09 Skora, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:38.07 Kane County Boys Championships (#10)
2015-04-18 Skora, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:40.98 John Bell Invitational (#6)
2015-05-14 Koch, Campbell (2018) B-1600 4:43.02 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Rzpecki, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:43.09 John Bell Invitational (#9)
2015-05-21 Koch, Campbell (2018) B-1600 4:44.18 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#18)
2015-04-18 Koch, Campbell (2018) B-1600 4:44.26 John Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Gerkin, Michael (2016) B-3200 9:57.71 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-14 Gerkin, Michael (2016) B-3200 10:00.16 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-27 Skora, Mike (2015) B-3200 10:02.30 Neuqua Valley / St Charles East Boys Dual (#5)
2015-05-21 Gerkin, Michael (2016) B-3200 10:02.44 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-02 Gerkin, Michael (2016) B-3200 10:06.45 Jim Arnold Classic (#5)
2015-05-21 Muckian, Will (2015) B-3200 10:07.59 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-02 Sciurba, Mark (2016) B-3200 10:10.78 Jim Arnold Classic (#8)
2015-04-18 Gerkin, Michael (2016) B-3200 10:12.30 John Bell Invitational (#5)
2015-05-29 Decker, Kyle (2015) B-110H 14.63 pre w(2.2)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2015-05-09 Decker, Kyle (2015) B-110H 14.64 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Decker, Kyle (2015) B-110H 14.85 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Decker, Kyle (2015) B-110H 14.89 NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Decker, Kyle (2015) B-110H 14.95 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-02 Decker, Kyle (2015) B-110H 14.96 IL#23 w(0.8)Jim Arnold Classic (#4)
2015-05-09 Decker, Kyle (2015) B-110H 15.14 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Decker, Kyle (2015) B-110H 15.17 pre NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Decker, Kyle (2015) B-110H 15.21 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Decker, Kyle (2015) B-110H 15.34 pre w(1.9)Jim Arnold Classic (#4)
2015-05-30 Decker, Kyle (2015) B-300H 38.39 IL#10 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2015-05-29 Decker, Kyle (2015) B-300H 38.74 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2015-05-09 Decker, Kyle (2015) B-300H 39.03 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Decker, Kyle (2015) B-300H 39.09 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Decker, Kyle (2015) B-300H 39.29 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Decker, Kyle (2015) B-300H 39.42 John Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Decker, Kyle (2015) B-300H 40.55 Jim Arnold Classic (#3)
2015-05-14 Loleng, Marco B-TJ 41'8.25" NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-21 Weber, Colton (2017) B-PV 13'9" IL#51 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-09 Weber, Colton (2017) B-PV 13'3" Kane County Boys Championships (#8)
2015-05-29 Weber, Colton (2017) B-PV 13'0" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2015-04-18 Weber, Colton (2017) B-PV 12'9" John Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Weber, Colton (2017) B-PV 12'6" Jim Arnold Classic (#8)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.10 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.31 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.26 IL#25 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.85 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.38 Jim Arnold Classic (#4)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.60 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.45 John Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.38 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#27)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.04 IL#21 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:05.65 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-55 6.59 IL#19 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#2)
2014-03-21 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-55 6.61 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#3)
2014-03-07 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-55 6.62 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-55 6.67 pre York Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-03-20 Brown, Mike (2011) B-55 6.68 IL#64 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2010-03-20 Brown, Mike (2011) B-55 6.69 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2010-03-06 Brown, Mike (2011) B-55 6.72 pre York Invitational (#2)
2011-03-16 Brown, Mike (2011) B-55 6.72 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#5)
2011-03-16 Brown, Mike (2011) B-55 6.73 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#5)
2011-03-05 Brown, Mike (2011) B-55 6.76 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-03-20 Kelly, Devon (2016) B-55 6.78 IL#93 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2010-03-18 Brown, Mike (2011) B-55 6.79 Upstate 8 Conference (#3)
2010-03-17 Brown, Mike (2011) B-55 6.79 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2010-03-17 Brown, Mike (2011) B-55 6.83 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2010-03-18 Brown, Mike (2011) B-55 6.83 pre Upstate 8 Conference (#3)
2013-03-16 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-55 6.84 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#9)
2011-03-05 Brown, Mike (2011) B-55 6.85 pre York Boys Indoor Invitational (#3)
2013-03-01 Flanagin, Mo B-55 6.99 pre York Boys Invitational (#11)
2013-03-01 Joacquot, Alec B-55 7.03 pre York Boys Invitational (#14)
2014-03-29 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-60 7.15 IL#34 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#14)
2010-04-17 Brown, Michael (2011) B-100 11.32 NWIJohn Bell Invite
2011-05-06 Mugge, Dillon (2011) B-100 11.35 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#4)
2011-04-30 Brown, Mike (2011) B-100 11.36 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#7)
2011-05-06 Mugge, Dillon (2011) B-100 11.39 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#4)
2011-05-12 Brown, Mike (2011) B-100 11.40 NWIUpstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#4)
2010-05-21 Brown, Mike (2011) B-100 11.48 pre NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#6)
2014-05-03 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.12 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.16 US#67 IL#1 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#1)
2014-05-03 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.16 NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.20 NWIKane County Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 Brown, Mike (2011) B-200 22.38 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#1)
2014-05-23 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.53 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-03-07 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.60 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Mugge, Dillon (2011) B-200 22.62 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#5)
2014-05-23 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.65 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-05-27 Brown, Mike (2011) B-200 22.66 IL#45 pre w(-1.2)IHSA 3A State Prelims (#14)
2011-05-06 Mugge, Dillon (2011) B-200 22.67 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Brown, Mike (2011) B-200 22.68 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#2)
2011-05-12 Brown, Mike (2011) B-200 22.76 NWIUpstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#1)
2010-03-20 Brown, Mike (2011) B-200 22.78 IL#14 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.78 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
2010-04-17 Brown, Michael (2011) B-200 22.79 NWIJohn Bell Invite (#5)
2014-05-15 Kelly, Devon (2016) B-200 22.87 NWIUEC Boys Conference Championships (#3)
2014-05-09 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.91 pre NWIKane County Championships (#1)
2011-05-12 Brown, Mike (2011) B-200 22.96 pre NWIUpstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#1)
2010-03-20 Brown, Mike (2011) B-200 22.98 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-200 23.00 pre NWIIL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-05-03 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-200 23.04 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#3)
2013-05-09 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-200 23.05 NWIUpstate Eight Conference Boys (#8)
2011-04-30 Mugge, Dillon (2011) B-200 23.06 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#6)
2011-04-30 Brown, Mike (2011) B-200 23.15 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 Kelly, Devon (2016) B-200 23.18 NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 Kelly, Devon (2016) B-200 23.19 pre NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#3)
2013-05-17 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-200 23.22 NWIIL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-03-06 Kelly, Devon (2016) B-200 23.26 IL#55 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 Brown, Michael (2011) B-200 23.26 NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#6)
2011-04-30 Mugge, Dillon (2011) B-200 23.34 NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#5)
2011-03-05 Brown, Mike (2011) B-200 23.56 IL#80 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2011-03-16 Brown, Mike (2011) B-200 23.63 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#7)
2012-03-02 Reading, Carter (2012) B-200 23.89 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-01 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-200 23.93 York Boys Invitational (#5)
2011-03-16 Smith, Marcus B-200 23.94 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#9)
2013-03-16 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-200 24.06 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#15)
2007-05-26 Jackson, Alex (2007) B-400 47.66 US#52 IL#3 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#3)
2007-06-10 Jackson, Alex (2007) B-400 48.02 Midwest Sr Spotlight OUT (#1)
2007-06-23 Jackson, Alex (2007) B-400 48.32 USA Jr Nationals (#12)
2012-04-14 Mazanke, Jake (2012) B-400 48.77 IL#10 John Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 Mazanke, Jake (2012) B-400 48.90 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2007-03-31 Jackson, Alex (2007) B-400 49.17 US#26 IL#2 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#2)
2015-05-29 Kelly, Devon (2016) B-400 49.41 IL#30 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-21 Kelly, Devon (2016) B-400 49.52 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 Kelly, Devon (2016) B-400 49.62 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Komlanc, Joe (2016) B-400 49.73 IL#42 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-02 Kelly, Devon (2016) B-400 50.19 Jim Arnold Classic (#2)
2015-05-14 Kelly, Devon (2016) B-400 50.42 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-06 Mazanke, Jake (2012) B-400 50.47 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2006-04-01 Jackson, Alex (2007) B-400 50.50 IL#3 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#3)
2015-05-09 Komlanc, Joe (2016) B-400 50.56 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2014-04-19 Duncan, Jordan (2014) B-400 50.60 IL#89 John Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Komlanc, Joe (2016) B-400 50.61 John Bell Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 Mugge, Dillon (2011) B-400 50.70 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#4)
2011-04-30 Mugge, Dillon (2011) B-400 50.83 Jim Arnold Invitational (#3)
2011-05-12 Smith, Marcus B-400 51.01 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#5)
2015-05-14 Komlanc, Joe (2016) B-400 51.03 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Komlanc, Joe (2016) B-400 51.04 Jim Arnold Classic (#3)
2010-05-13 Mugge, Dillon (2011) B-400 51.24 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#3)
2012-04-14 Reading, Carter (2012) B-400 51.32 John Bell Invitational (#5)
2011-04-16 Mazanke, Jake (2012) B-400 51.39 John Bell Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 Mugge, Dillon (2011) B-400 51.44 John Bell Invitational (#3)
2012-03-16 Reading, Carter (2012) B-400 51.53 IL#26 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2010-05-21 Mugge, Dillon (2011) B-400 51.66 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#6)
2010-05-07 Mugge, Dillon (2011) B-400 51.76 Kane County Invite (#5)
2012-05-04 Newman, Dan (2013) B-400 51.82 Kane County Meet (#7)
2010-05-13 Mazanke, Jake (2012) B-400 51.85 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#2)
2010-04-17 Mugge, Dillon (2011) B-400 51.90 John Bell Invite (#5)
2012-05-10 Manibog, Benny B-400 51.92 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#4)
2014-05-03 Kelly, Devon (2016) B-400 51.93 Jim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2011-03-16 Mugge, Dillon (2011) B-400 51.97 IL#41 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#2)
2011-04-30 Reading, Carter (2012) B-400 52.16 Jim Arnold Invitational (#8)
2013-05-09 Newman, Dan (2013) B-400 52.26 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#10)
2011-05-20 Manibog, Benny B-400 52.32 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#5)
2012-03-02 Reading, Carter (2012) B-400 52.34 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2011-03-05 Mugge, Dillon (2011) B-400 52.41 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Komlanc, Joe (2016) B-400 52.44 John Bell Invitational (#7)
2012-05-18 Smith, Marcus B-400 52.47 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#5)
2015-03-06 Kelly, Devon (2016) B-400 52.66 IL#66 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Komlanc, Joe (2016) B-400 52.68 IL#68 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-03-21 Komlanc, Joe (2016) B-400 53.00 IL#87 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#7)
2014-03-21 Hearn, Charlie (2016) B-400 53.02 IL#88 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#8)
2015-03-20 Komlanc, Joe (2016) B-400 53.25 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2014-03-07 Komlanc, Joe (2016) B-400 53.31 York Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-03-10 Newman, Dan (2013) B-400 53.36 Paul Bergeson Invitational (#2)
2013-03-01 Newman, Dan (2013) B-400 53.67 IL#99 York Boys Invitational (#7)
2012-03-02 Mazanke, Jake (2012) B-600 1:22.38 US#27 IL#1 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Sandlund, JB (2017) B-600 1:28.75 IL#33 York Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-03-06 Sciurba, Mark (2016) B-600 1:29.96 IL#45 York Boys Invitational (#11)
2012-05-25 Mazanke, Jake (2012) B-800 1:53.14 IL#7 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2012-05-10 Mazanke, Jake (2012) B-800 1:53.47 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2012-05-04 Mazanke, Jake (2012) B-800 1:53.56 Kane County Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Mazanke, Jake (2012) B-800 1:54.04 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#2)
2012-05-26 Mazanke, Jake (2012) B-800 1:54.25 IL Boys State Finals (#3)
2011-05-27 Mazanke, Jake (2012) B-800 1:55.06 IL#16 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#11)
2011-05-28 Mazanke, Jake (2012) B-800 1:55.39 IHSA Boys State Finals (#10)
2011-05-20 Mazanke, Jake (2012) B-800 1:55.58 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#1)
2012-03-24 Mazanke, Jake (2012) B-800 1:55.81 US#54 IL#3 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Chmelik, Allison Marquette University, WI (Big East Conference)
Scull, Torree Liberty University, VA (Big South Conference)
Klose, Hunter University of Dubuque, IA (Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.)
Decker, Kyle DePaul University, IL (Big East Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Shead, Jordan University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)
Fitzmaurice, Krista Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Abel, Mallory Northwestern University, IL (Big Ten Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Heuer, Meghan Northern Illinois University, IL (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State