Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Streamwood, IL
City: STREAMWOOD
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Douglas, Robert (2016) B-3m_XC 15:53.70 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#15)
2015-10-10 Douglas, Robert (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.10 West Aurora Stampede (#17)
2015-10-31 Douglas, Robert (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.10 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#26)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-200 23.21 pre NWIRoger Wilcox Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-200 23.22 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#12)
2015-05-01 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-200 23.38 NWIRoger Wilcox Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Douglas, Alan (2016) B-1600 4:40.08 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Douglas, Alan (2016) B-1600 4:42.02 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#14)
2015-05-14 Douglas, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:43.99 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#12)
2015-05-21 Hill, Jelyn (2016) B-HJ 6'7" IL#14 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Hill, Jelyn (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Hill, Jelyn (2016) B-HJ 6'4" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2015-04-18 Hill, Jelyn (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-LJ 21'7" NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-LJ 21'3.75" NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-21 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-TJ 43'7" NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-TJ 42'7.5" NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-TJ 42'6.5" NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.80 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#5)
2015-05-07 Winters, Aaliyah (2015) G-400 1:00.47 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-15 Winters, Aaliyah (2015) G-400 1:00.97 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-18 Winters, Aaliyah (2015) G-400 1:01.50 Mike Rebeck Invitational (#2)
2015-04-30 Winters, Aaliyah (2015) G-400 1:01.73 Kane County Girls Championships (#8)
2015-05-23 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-1600 4:53.68 US#80 IL#1 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#1)
2015-05-22 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-1600 4:58.48 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#2)
2015-05-15 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-1600 5:04.37 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-07 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-1600 5:05.65 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-30 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-1600 5:05.85 Kane County Girls Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Kelly, Addie (2015) G-1600 5:11.20 IL#58 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#9)
2015-05-22 Kelly, Addie (2015) G-1600 5:12.43 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#24)
2015-04-18 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-1600 5:14.97 Mike Rebeck Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Kelly, Addie (2015) G-1600 5:17.67 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#9)
2015-04-18 Kelly, Addie (2015) G-1600 5:23.62 Mike Rebeck Invitational (#3)
2015-04-30 Kelly, Addie (2015) G-1600 5:25.21 Kane County Girls Championships (#9)
2015-05-15 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-3200 10:48.11 IL#12 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-30 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-3200 10:53.38 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-3200 11:02.07 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-3200 11:04.07 Mike Rebeck Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Doster, Sarah G-300H 49.92 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#10)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:56.52 IL#82 Kane County Girls Championships (#6)
2015-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:13.28 Plainfield North Girls Relays (#1)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:27.54 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#7)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-200 23.67 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-20 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-200 24.06 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2015-03-28 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-200 24.30 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Hill, Jelyn (2016) B-HJ 6'4" IL#20 IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors) (#6)
2015-03-06 Hill, Jalyn B-HJ 6'3" IL#34 Glenbard North Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Hill, Jelyn (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2015-03-20 Hill, Jelyn (2016) B-HJ 6'1" Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-20 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-LJ 20'9.5" IL#81 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-06 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-LJ 20'3" Glenbard North Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Jenkins, Jaleel (2016) B-LJ 20'2.75" Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#11)
2015-03-28 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-LJ 20'2" Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-TJ 43'9.25" IL#24 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-28 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-TJ 42'3.5" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#10)
2015-03-28 Winters, Aaliyah (2015) G-400 1:02.34 IL#96 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-1600 4:54.01 US#6 IL#2 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2015-03-21 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-1600 4:58.66 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-07 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-1600 5:13.89 Hononegah Girls Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 Kelly, Addie (2015) G-1600 5:39.94 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#16)
2015-03-21 Kelly, Addie (2015) G-3200 11:49.85 IL#72 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-07 Harding, Sam (2015) G-3200 12:15.74 Hononegah Girls Classic (#7)
2015-03-21 Harding, Sam (2015) G-3200 12:20.41 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#13)
2015-03-07 Kelly, Addie (2015) G-3200 12:34.57 Hononegah Girls Classic (#15)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:27.63 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:40.19 Hononegah Girls Classic (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Douglas, Robert (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.50 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#69)
2014-11-01 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-3m_XC 16:58.20 IL#8 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#1)
2014-09-13 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-3m_XC 17:07.00 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#2)
2014-10-04 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-3m_XC 17:29.80 St. Charles North Invitational (#4)
2014-10-18 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-3m_XC 17:31.70 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#2)
2014-10-11 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-3m_XC 17:32.30 West Aurora Stampede (#1)
2014-11-08 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-3m_XC 17:37.00 IL 3A State Meet (#38)
2014-10-11 Harding, Samantha (2015) G-3m_XC 18:19.20 West Aurora Stampede (#15)
2014-10-18 Harding, Samantha (2015) G-3m_XC 18:29.70 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#13)
2014-09-02 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-3m_XC 18:29.70 Elgin City Classic (#2)
2014-09-27 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-3m_XC 18:29.80 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#3)
2014-11-01 Kelly, Addie (2015) G-3m_XC 18:40.80 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#51)
2014-10-04 Harding, Samantha (2015) G-3m_XC 18:50.20 St. Charles North Invitational (#24)
2014-09-13 Kelly, Addie (2015) G-3m_XC 18:50.20 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#33)
2014-10-04 Kelly, Addie (2015) G-3m_XC 18:51.70 St. Charles North Invitational (#26)
2014-10-18 Kelly, Addie (2015) G-3m_XC 18:52.60 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#27)
2014-11-01 Harding, Samantha (2015) G-3m_XC 18:55.20 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#64)
2014-09-13 Harding, Samantha (2015) G-3m_XC 18:57.30 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#40)
2014-10-11 Wingerd, Cassidy (2015) G-3m_XC 19:00.00 West Aurora Stampede (#38)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-100 11.34 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-05-23 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-200 22.90 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-23 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-200 23.22 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-04-26 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-200 23.30 pre NWIStreamwood Sabre Invitational (#3)
2014-05-02 Hill, Jelyn (2016) B-HJ 6'2" IL#87 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-LJ 20'11" NWIKane County Championships (#5)
2014-05-15 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-LJ 20'9" NWIUEC Boys Conference Championships (#6)
2014-05-23 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-TJ 43'1" NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-09 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-TJ 42'8.5" NWIKane County Championships (#5)
2014-04-26 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-TJ 41'11" NWIStreamwood Sabre Invitational (#5)
2014-04-19 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-TJ 41'8.5" NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#3)
2014-04-26 Winters, Aaliyah (2015) G-200 27.09 NWICarol Koszola Invitational (#13)
2014-05-15 Winters, Aaliyah (2015) G-400 1:01.61 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#6)
2014-05-08 Winters, Aaliyah (2015) G-400 1:01.93 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#7)
2014-05-24 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-1600 5:02.94 IL#17 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#9)
2014-05-23 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-1600 5:04.70 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#10)
2014-05-15 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-1600 5:07.72 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-04-19 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-1600 5:13.61 Mike Rebeck Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-1600 5:13.83 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#2)
2014-04-26 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-1600 5:14.90 Carol Koszola Invitational (#3)
2014-04-26 Kelly, Adelaide (2015) G-1600 5:22.86 Carol Koszola Invitational (#7)
2014-05-02 Kelly, Addie (2015) G-1600 5:27.64 Kane County Girls Championships (#4)
2014-04-19 Kelly, Addie (2015) G-1600 5:29.10 Mike Rebeck Invitational (#5)
2014-05-08 Kelly, Adelaide (2015) G-1600 5:39.28 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#14)
2014-05-24 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-3200 10:53.45 IL#15 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#7)
2014-04-19 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-3200 10:55.59 Mike Rebeck Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-3200 10:57.46 Carol Koszola Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-3200 10:59.69 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-02 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-3200 10:59.97 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2014-05-15 Kelly, Adelaide (2015) G-3200 11:21.41 IL#65 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#5)
2014-05-02 Kelly, Addie (2015) G-3200 11:29.35 IL#85 Kane County Girls Championships (#3)
2014-04-19 Kelly, Addie (2015) G-3200 11:30.51 Mike Rebeck Invitational (#3)
2014-05-08 Juarez, Gabby (2015) G-3200 11:33.92 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-08 Kelly, Adelaide (2015) G-3200 11:59.31 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#7)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:49.64 IL#61 Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:52.64 Carol Koszola Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:16.13 Plainfield North Lady Tiger Relays (#1)
2014-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:18.63 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#7)
2014-04-19 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:24.96 Mike Rebeck Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-16 Holder, Blake (2013) B-55 6.487 US#93 IL#6 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-03-16 Holder, Blake (2013) B-55 6.49 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-03-24 Holder, Blake (2013) B-55 6.53 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 Holder, Blake (2013) B-55 6.57 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2011-03-16 Holder, Blake (2013) B-55 6.57 IL#28 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#2)
2011-03-26 Holder, Blake (2013) B-55 6.61 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2011-03-16 Holder, Blake (2013) B-55 6.66 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#1)
2011-03-26 Holder, Blake (2013) B-55 6.69 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#9)
2010-03-17 King, Derrick (2010) B-55 6.82 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2010-03-18 King, Derrick (2010) B-55 6.82 pre Upstate 8 Conference (#2)
2014-03-22 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-55 6.82 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#7)
2010-03-17 King, Derrick (2010) B-55 6.83 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2010-03-18 King, Derrick (2010) B-55 6.83 Upstate 8 Conference (#4)
2014-03-22 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-55 6.83 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#8)
2014-03-21 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-55 6.84 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#9)
2012-03-24 Patterson, Sean (2013) B-55 6.85 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#12)
2012-03-24 Patterson, Sean (2013) B-55 6.93 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#12)
2013-03-16 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-55 6.95 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#15)
2011-03-16 Sandoval, Steven B-55 6.95 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#15)
2014-03-21 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-55 6.95 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#15)
2014-03-22 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-55 7.07 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#19)
2011-05-20 Holder, Blake (2013) B-100 10.85 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#1)
2011-05-06 Holder, Blake (2013) B-100 10.90 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Holder, Blake (2013) B-100 10.96 NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#1)
2012-05-18 Holder, Blake (2013) B-100 10.98 pre NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#1)
2012-04-14 Holder, Blake (2013) B-100 11.01 NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Holder, Blake (2013) B-100 11.03 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2011-04-23 Holder, Blake (2013) B-100 11.13 NWISabre Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Campbell, Terell B-100 11.15 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#3)
2011-04-16 Holder, Blake (2013) B-100 11.21 NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 Holder, Blake (2013) B-100 11.21 pre NWISabre Invitational (#2)
2010-05-21 Holder, Blake (2013) B-100 11.30 pre NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#4)
2011-05-12 Campbell, Terell B-100 11.31 NWIUpstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#2)
2011-05-20 Campbell, Terell B-100 11.33 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#4)
2014-05-23 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-100 11.34 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#8)
2011-05-20 Holder, Blake (2013) B-100 11.38 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#7)
2010-04-24 Holder, Blake (2013) B-100 11.41 NWISabre Invite
2010-04-24 Holder, Blake (2013) B-100 11.41 pre NWISabre Invite (#1)
2010-05-13 Holder, Blake (2013) B-100 11.42 NWIUpstate Eight Conference Meet (#3)
2010-05-13 Holder, Blake (2013) B-100 11.42 pre NWIUpstate Eight Conference Meet (#3)
2010-05-21 Holder, Blake (2013) B-100 11.42 NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#6)
2010-05-07 Holder, Blake (2013) B-100 11.46 NWIKane County Invite
2010-04-24 Holder, Blake (2013) B-100 11.50 NWISabre Invite (#1)
2012-05-18 Holder, Blake (2013) B-200 22.64 pre NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#1)
2013-04-26 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-200 22.80 NWIRoger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-200 22.90 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#6)
2011-05-06 Holder, Blake (2013) B-200 23.07 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#3)
2012-04-14 Holder, Blake (2013) B-200 23.08 pre NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-200 23.21 pre NWIRoger Wilcox Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-200 23.22 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#12)
2014-05-23 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-200 23.22 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-04-26 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-200 23.30 pre NWIStreamwood Sabre Invitational (#3)
2012-03-16 Holder, Blake (2013) B-200 23.36 IL#58 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2015-05-01 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-200 23.38 NWIRoger Wilcox Invitational (#3)
2011-03-16 Holder, Blake (2013) B-200 23.45 IL#69 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-03-20 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-200 23.67 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2011-03-26 Holder, Blake (2013) B-200 23.75 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#6)
2012-03-16 Patterson, Sean (2013) B-200 23.86 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#11)
2015-03-20 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-200 24.06 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2014-03-21 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-200 24.18 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#9)
2015-03-28 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-200 24.30 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-09 Robles, Dan B-800 2:04.26 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#18)
2012-05-18 Lino, Jhoan (2012) B-1600 4:27.83 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#2)
2012-05-10 Lino, Jhoan (2012) B-1600 4:30.55 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#2)
2013-05-17 Robles, Dan B-1600 4:32.65 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-05-25 Lino, Jhoan (2012) B-1600 4:35.96 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#30)
2012-04-14 Lino, Jhoan (2012) B-1600 4:37.02 John Bell Invitational (#7)
2013-05-09 Robles, Dan B-1600 4:37.35 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#11)
2012-03-24 Lino, Jhoan (2012) B-1600 4:40.06 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#6)
2015-05-01 Douglas, Alan (2016) B-1600 4:40.08 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Douglas, Alan (2016) B-1600 4:42.02 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#14)
2015-05-14 Douglas, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:43.99 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#12)
2012-03-16 Lino, Jhoan (2012) B-1600 4:48.68 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#12)
2012-04-14 Lino, Jhoan (2012) B-3200 10:01.08 John Bell Invitational (#8)
2012-04-21 Lino, Jhoan (2012) B-3200 10:10.61 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#7)
2012-03-16 Lino, Jhoan (2012) B-3200 10:18.46 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#13)
2014-03-21 Ashenhurst, Ryan (2015) B-55H 8.57 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#8)
2012-03-16 Lim, Dan (2012) B-55H 8.62 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#11)
2012-03-16 Lim, Dan (2012) B-55H 8.62 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#11)
2014-03-21 Ashenhurst, Ryan (2015) B-55H 8.69 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#8)
2012-03-24 Lim, Daniel B-55H 8.81 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#15)
2012-05-18 Lim, Dan (2012) B-110H 15.99 NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#4)
2011-05-12 Sandoval, Steven B-300H 40.54 IL#98 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#4)
2011-05-06 Sandoval, Steven B-300H 40.68 Kane County Boys Championships (#7)
2010-05-13 Sandoval, Steven B-300H 40.75 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#1)
2011-04-23 Sandoval, Steven B-300H 40.79 Sabre Invitational (#1)
2010-04-24 Sandoval, Steven B-300H 40.88 Sabre Invite (#1)
2011-05-20 Sandoval, Steven B-300H 41.05 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#9)
2010-04-30 Sandoval, Steven B-300H 41.40 Oswego Beacon News Invite (#1)
2010-05-07 Sandoval, Steven B-300H 41.57 Kane County Invite (#7)
2011-04-16 Sandoval, Steven B-300H 41.93 John Bell Invitational (#5)
2010-04-17 Sandoval, Steven B-300H 42.25 John Bell Invite
2015-05-21 Hill, Jelyn (2016) B-HJ 6'7" IL#14 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Hill, Jelyn (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Hill, Jelyn (2016) B-HJ 6'4" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-30 Hill, Jelyn (2016) B-HJ 6'4" IL#20 IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors) (#6)
2015-03-06 Hill, Jalyn B-HJ 6'3" IL#34 Glenbard North Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Hill, Jelyn (2016) B-HJ 6'2" IL#87 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Hill, Jelyn (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Hill, Jelyn (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2015-03-20 Hill, Jelyn (2016) B-HJ 6'1" Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2012-03-24 Giwa, Adedeji B-HJ 5'10" Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-LJ 21'7" NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-LJ 21'3.75" NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2014-05-09 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-LJ 20'11" NWIKane County Championships (#5)
2015-03-20 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-LJ 20'9.5" IL#81 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2014-05-15 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-LJ 20'9" NWIUEC Boys Conference Championships (#6)
2014-03-21 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-LJ 20'7" IL#99 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#6)
2015-03-06 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-LJ 20'3" Glenbard North Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Jenkins, Jaleel (2016) B-LJ 20'2.75" Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#11)
2015-03-28 Reetz, Tae (2016) B-LJ 20'2" Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-TJ 43'9.25" IL#24 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-TJ 43'7" NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-23 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-TJ 43'1" NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-09 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-TJ 42'8.5" NWIKane County Championships (#5)
2015-05-14 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-TJ 42'7.5" NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-TJ 42'6.5" NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-TJ 42'3.5" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#10)
2014-04-26 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-TJ 41'11" NWIStreamwood Sabre Invitational (#5)
2014-03-21 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-TJ 41'9.25" IL#76 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#4)
2014-04-19 Adkins, Brian (2016) B-TJ 41'8.5" NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.12 IL#13 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#1)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.55 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#10)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 IL#35 Kane County Meet (#1)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State