Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Thornridge, IL
City: DOLTON
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-14 Stewart, Pachaun (2016) B-200 23.24 NWISouthwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-14 Haynes, Davon B-200 23.40 NWISouthwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2015-05-01 Rawls, Treyonne (2016) B-110H 15.53 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-04-23 Rawls, Treyonne (2016) B-110H 15.81 NWITerry Englund Relays (#2)
2015-04-11 Rawls, Treyonne (2016) B-110H 15.92 NWIBlue Smoke Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Rawls, Treyonne (2016) B-300H 40.44 IL#84 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-11 Evans, Leeshaun (2015) B-HJ 6'4" IL#52 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Evans, Leeshaun (2015) B-HJ 6'3" Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 Evans, Leeshaun (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Terry Englund Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Dick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Evans, Leeshaun (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Dick Beebe Track Classic (#3)
2015-05-14 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-HJ 6'1" Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-HJ 6'1" IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-22 Evans, Leeshaun (2015) B-HJ 6'1" IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-23 Hayes, Devon B-HJ 6'0" Terry Englund Relays (#3)
2015-04-11 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Blue Smoke Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Haynes, Davon B-LJ 21'5.75" NWISouthwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 Haynes, Davon B-LJ 21'0" NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-LJ 20'8.75" NWISouthwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-01 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-LJ 20'7" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2015-04-11 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-LJ 20'6" NWIBlue Smoke Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-TJ 44'10.75" w(3.3)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#10)
2015-05-29 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-TJ 44'6.25" pre w(2.9)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2015-05-22 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-TJ 44'5.5" NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Evans, Leeshaun (2015) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWISouthwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 Evans, Leeshaun (2015) B-TJ 44'1.75" NWITerry Englund Relays (#1)
2015-05-14 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWISouthwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Evans, Leeshaun (2015) B-TJ 43'7" NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWIBlue Smoke Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-TJ 43'2" NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#3)
2015-04-23 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-TJ 42'9" NWITerry Englund Relays (#3)
2015-04-23 Smith, Ramsey B-TJ 42'0" NWITerry Englund Relays (#5)
2015-04-11 Evans, Leeshaun (2015) B-TJ 41'9.75" NWIBlue Smoke Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Rogers, Jawan (2015) B-SP 50'2" IL#92 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2015-05-22 Rogers, Jawan (2015) B-SP 49'2" IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Rogers, Jawan (2015) B-SP 48'11" Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Rogers, Jawan (2015) B-DT 160'8" IL#41 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#4)
2015-04-18 Rogers, Jawan (2015) B-DT 157'6" Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2015-05-22 Rogers, Jawan (2015) B-DT 150'6" IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.03 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.42 Blue Smoke Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.54 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.85 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.89 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-07 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-100 12.46 NWISWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-100 12.66 NWICarol Uhrich Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-100 12.94 NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-100 12.96 NWIJoliet West Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-100 13.19 pre NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-07 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-200 25.86 NWISWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-200 25.91 NWICarol Uhrich Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-200 26.12 NWILincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-200 26.24 NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-22 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-200 26.49 IL#76 pre w(-0.5)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#23)
2015-05-14 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-200 26.67 pre NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-400 58.72 IL#48 IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-07 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-400 59.13 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-400 59.17 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#13)
2015-05-02 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-400 59.81 Carol Uhrich Invitational (#2)
2015-06-28 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-400 59.99 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#16)
2015-04-11 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-400 1:00.76 Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Elston, Alexis G-300H 49.72 IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Wormack, Wynda G-LJ 16'4.5" NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Garrett, Mya (2016) G-TJ 36'7.5" NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Garrett, Mya (2016) G-TJ 35'9.5" IL#34 pre w(1.9)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#8)
2015-05-23 Garrett, Mya (2016) G-TJ 35'9.5" w(1.9)IL 2A Girls State Finals (#9)
2015-04-16 Garrett, Mya (2016) G-TJ 35'9" NWIHillcrest Lady Hawk Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Garrett, Mya (2016) G-TJ 35'7.5" NWICarol Uhrich Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.56 Carol Uhrich Invitational (#7)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Brown, Devodtric (2017) B-55 6.75 IL#80 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Stewart, Pachaun (2016) B-55 6.83 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Stewart, Pachaun (2016) B-55 6.83 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-03-28 Brown, Devodtric (2017) B-55 6.89 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#10)
2015-02-28 Robinson, Terrance (2016) B-55 6.98 pre Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#9)
2015-02-28 Stewart, Pachaun (2016) B-55 7.00 pre Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#10)
2015-03-21 Stewart, Pachaun (2016) B-60 7.46 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#16)
2015-03-21 Robinson, Terrance (2016) B-60 7.58 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#23)
2015-03-21 Robinson, Terrance (2016) B-200 24.22 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#20)
2015-03-21 Dickson, Johnny (2017) B-800 2:07.33 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2015-03-28 Rawls, Treyonne (2016) B-55H 8.14 IL#65 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Rawls, Treyonne (2016) B-55H 8.23 Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Rawls, Treyonne (2016) B-55H 8.53 pre Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Rawls, Treyonne (2016) B-55H 8.82 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Rawls, Treyonne (2016) B-60H 8.97 IL#94 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2015-03-21 Rawls, Treyonne (2016) B-60H 9.00 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2015-03-21 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-60H 9.25 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#14)
2015-03-28 Evans, Leeshaun (2015) B-HJ 6'4" IL#20 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Evans, Leeshaun (2015) B-HJ 6'3" Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-28 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-HJ 6'2" IL#42 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Hayes, Davon (2016) B-HJ 6'0" IL#69 Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-HJ 5'10" Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-LJ 20'4" Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-LJ 20'3.5" pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-03-21 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-LJ 20'3.25" Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2015-03-28 Hayes, Davon (2016) B-LJ 20'2.01" Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-TJ 43'4" IL#36 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-TJ 43'4" pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Smith, Ramsey B-TJ 42'5" IL#63 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-21 Smith, Ramsey B-TJ 42'5" Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-28 Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) B-TJ 42'3" Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Smith, Ramsey B-TJ 41'11" Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Rogers, Jawan (2015) B-SP 46'0.5" Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Rogers, Jawan (2015) B-SP 44'9.5" Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:36.54 IL#86 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:44.04 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:41.09 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-12-20 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-60 8.41 pre Ted Haydon Holiday Classic (#16)
2014-12-20 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-60 8.41 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic (#16)
2015-03-28 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-200 26.58 IL#55 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#10)
2015-03-20 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-200 26.68 Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2014-12-20 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-200 28.11 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic (#8)
2015-03-28 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-400 1:01.12 IL#51 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#8)
2015-03-20 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-400 1:01.52 Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-11 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-400 1:02.82 Homewood - Flossmoor Girls Open (#1)
2015-03-11 Garrett, Mya (2016) G-HJ 4'10" Homewood - Flossmoor Girls Open (#3)
2015-03-20 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-LJ 15'7" Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2015-03-20 Wesley, Destiny (2015) G-LJ 15'4" pre Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2015-03-28 Garrett, Mya (2016) G-TJ 32'9.5" Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:55.62 Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#13)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-22 Moses, Deonta (2014) B-100 11.30 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-22 Cross, Khiree B-100 11.40 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-22 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-200 22.55 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-04-19 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-200 22.88 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#3)
2014-04-19 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-200 23.10 pre NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 Mccall, Mik'ial (2011) B-55 6.56 IL#24 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 Mccall, Mik'ial (2011) B-55 6.65 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#5)
2011-03-19 Mccall, Mik'ial (2011) B-55 6.66 Phil Materelli Boys Invitational (#3)
2010-03-27 Adams, Mike (2010) B-55 6.72 IL#90 Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Brown, Devodtric (2017) B-55 6.75 IL#80 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#4)
2011-03-19 Deloach, Terell (2013) B-55 6.75 Phil Materelli Boys Invitational (#7)
2011-03-19 Mccall, Mik'ial (2011) B-55 6.76 pre Phil Materelli Boys Invitational (#2-2)
2012-03-24 Deloach, Terell (2013) B-55 6.77 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#9)
2011-03-19 Deloach, Terell (2013) B-55 6.78 pre Phil Materelli Boys Invitational (#2-3)
2013-03-23 Moses, Deonta (2014) B-55 6.79 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#5)
2011-12-17 Wright, Travis (2012) B-55 6.80 pre Ted Hayden Holiday Classic (#14)
2010-03-27 Adams, Mike (2010) B-55 6.80 pre Fast Times Invitational (#5)
2012-03-24 Deloach, Terell (2013) B-55 6.81 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#8)
2015-03-28 Stewart, Pachaun (2016) B-55 6.83 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Stewart, Pachaun (2016) B-55 6.83 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#7)
2014-03-22 Cross, Kyree B-55 6.84 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#10)
2013-03-23 Cross, Kyree B-55 6.84 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#8)
2011-03-26 Deloach, Terell (2013) B-55 6.86 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#16)
2014-03-22 Cross, Kyree B-55 6.87 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#12)
2015-03-28 Brown, Devodtric (2017) B-55 6.89 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#10)
2013-03-23 Moses, Deonta (2014) B-55 6.89 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#9)
2013-03-23 Cross, Kyree B-55 6.91 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#10)
2012-01-07 Wright, Travis (2012) B-55 6.91 USATF Saturday Special (#11)
2014-03-22 Stingley, Raheem B-55 6.91 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#13)
2011-03-19 Rashad, Ross (2012) B-55 6.93 pre Phil Materelli Boys Invitational (#3-2)
2012-03-24 Cross, Kyree B-55 6.97 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#18)
2011-03-19 Townsell, David (2012) B-55 6.98 pre Phil Materelli Boys Invitational (#3-3)
2015-02-28 Robinson, Terrance (2016) B-55 6.98 pre Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#9)
2015-02-28 Stewart, Pachaun (2016) B-55 7.00 pre Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#10)
2013-03-16 Moses, Deonta (2014) B-55 7.02 pre Lockport Indoor Invitational (#9)
2015-03-21 Stewart, Pachaun (2016) B-60 7.46 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#16)
2015-03-21 Robinson, Terrance (2016) B-60 7.58 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#23)
2011-05-20 Mccall, Mik'ial (2011) B-100 10.88 NWIIL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#3)
2011-05-06 Mccall, Mik'ial (2011) B-100 11.06 NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Owens, Jacolby (2011) B-100 11.22 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invite (#3)
2013-05-16 Moses, Deonta (2014) B-100 11.25 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#6)
2010-04-17 Owens, Jacolby (2011) B-100 11.26 pre NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invite (#3)
2010-04-17 Deloach, Terell (2013) B-100 11.29 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invite (#1)
2010-05-20 Mccall, Mik'ial (2011) B-100 11.29 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2014-05-22 Moses, Deonta (2014) B-100 11.30 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-05-06 Deloach, Terell (2013) B-100 11.32 NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Deloach, Terell (2013) B-100 11.32 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#11)
2011-05-20 Mccall, Mik'ial (2011) B-100 11.38 pre NWIIL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#4)
2010-04-17 Deloach, Terell (2013) B-100 11.39 pre NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invite (#2)
2014-05-22 Cross, Khiree B-100 11.40 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#6)
2010-05-20 Mccall, Mik'ial (2011) B-100 11.50 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2013-05-16 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-100 15.19 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-16 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-200 22.16 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-200 22.38 IL#19 pre w(0.7)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2014-05-22 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-200 22.55 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-05-20 Deloach, Terell (2013) B-200 22.64 NWIIL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#6)
2013-04-25 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-200 22.76 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2014-04-19 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-200 22.88 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#3)
2010-04-17 Deloach, Terell (2013) B-200 22.89 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invite (#1)
2011-05-06 Deloach, Terell (2013) B-200 22.95 NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2011-04-16 Ford, Gary (2011) B-200 22.96 NWIFlyin' Hawk Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Deloach, Terell (2013) B-200 22.96 pre NWIIL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#8)
2014-04-19 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-200 23.10 pre NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#6)
2011-03-26 Ford, Gary (2011) B-200 23.16 IL#37 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 West, Trajuan B-200 23.19 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-09 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-200 23.21 NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2015-05-14 Stewart, Pachaun (2016) B-200 23.24 NWISouthwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2013-05-03 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-200 23.25 NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Haynes, Davon B-200 23.40 NWISouthwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2014-03-22 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-200 23.45 IL#67 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-200 23.48 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#9)
2011-03-26 Stephenson, William (2011) B-200 23.99 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#8)
2012-03-24 Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi B-200 24.19 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#10)
2015-03-21 Robinson, Terrance (2016) B-200 24.22 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#20)
2013-03-23 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-200 24.23 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#6)
2013-04-06 Geiger, Kiente (2013) B-400 50.90 IL#93 Blue Smoke Invitational (#3)
2013-05-16 Geiger, Kiente (2013) B-400 50.96 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-25 Geiger, Kiente (2013) B-400 51.55 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2010-05-07 Adams, Brent (2010) B-400 51.90 Bill Jackson Invite (#4)
2013-04-20 Geiger, Kiente (2013) B-400 52.00 Terry Englund Relays (#1)
2012-04-19 Geiger, Kiente (2013) B-400 52.00 Terry Englund Relays (#6)
2011-05-12 Tyner, Alexander B-400 52.10 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#5)
2011-04-21 Wright, Travis (2012) B-400 52.20 Terry Englund Relays (#4)
2014-05-22 West, Trajuan B-400 52.23 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-06-26 Wright, Travis (2012) B-400 52.36 IL JO Championships (#8)
2013-04-20 Hupp, Chad B-400 52.50 Terry Englund Relays (#4)
2012-03-24 Collins, Antonio B-400 53.29 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#3)
2011-03-26 Wright, Travis (2012) B-400 53.89 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#7)
2013-05-16 Hupp, Chad B-800 1:59.65 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-03 Hupp, Chad B-800 2:00.18 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2013-04-25 Hupp, Chad B-800 2:01.38 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2012-04-07 Geiger, Kiente (2013) B-800 2:02.00 Blue Smoke Invitational (#4)
2012-04-14 Geiger, Kiente (2013) B-800 2:04.88 Flyin Hawk Invitational (#7)
2013-03-23 Hupp, Chad B-800 2:05.07 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Dickson, Johnny (2017) B-800 2:07.33 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2011-03-26 Ford, Gary (2011) B-55H 7.47 US#16 IL#1 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Ford, Gary (2011) B-55H 7.59 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Ford, Gary (2011) B-55H 7.60 Phil Materelli Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Ford, Gary (2011) B-55H 7.69 pre Phil Materelli Boys Invitational (#1-1)
2014-03-22 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-55H 7.84 IL#23 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Ogunbameru, Yemi (2013) B-55H 7.84 IL#18 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Pulley, Jalann (2012) B-55H 7.85 IL#26 Materelli Indoor Invitational (#2)
2010-03-27 Ford, Gary (2011) B-55H 7.87 IL#40 Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-55H 7.90 IL#26 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 Pulley, Jalann (2012) B-55H 7.93 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 Pulley, Jalann (2012) B-55H 7.96 pre Materelli Indoor Invitational
2013-03-16 Ogunbameru, Yemi (2013) B-55H 7.96 Lockport Indoor Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi B-55H 7.97 IL#42 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-55H 7.97 Bloom Track Madness (#4)
2014-03-22 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-55H 8.00 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#3)
2011-03-26 Pulley, Jalann (2012) B-55H 8.00 IL#56 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#5)
2013-03-23 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-55H 8.01 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-55H 8.06 pre Bloom Track Madness (#3)
2012-03-24 Pulley, Jalann (2012) B-55H 8.06 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 Ogunbameru, Yemi (2013) B-55H 8.13 pre Lockport Indoor Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 Pulley, Jalann (2012) B-55H 8.13 Phil Materelli Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Rawls, Treyonne (2016) B-55H 8.14 IL#65 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-55H 8.14 pre Lockport Indoor Invitational (#3)
2011-03-26 Pulley, Jalann (2012) B-55H 8.15 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#8)
2011-03-19 Pulley, Jalann (2012) B-55H 8.16 pre Phil Materelli Boys Invitational (#2-2)
2013-03-23 Ogunbameru, Yemi (2013) B-55H 8.16 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#5)
2013-03-16 Fizer, Nicholas (2014) B-55H 8.19 Lockport Indoor Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Rawls, Treyonne (2016) B-55H 8.23 Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi B-55H 8.25 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 Ogunarmeru, Yemi (2013) B-55H 8.27 Materelli Indoor Invitational (#6)
2012-03-17 Ogunarmeru, Yemi (2013) B-55H 8.33 pre Materelli Indoor Invitational
2015-02-28 Rawls, Treyonne (2016) B-55H 8.53 pre Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#4)
2014-03-22 Torrence, Dajon B-55H 8.62 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#6)
2014-03-22 Torrence, Dajon B-55H 8.81 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#8)
2015-03-28 Rawls, Treyonne (2016) B-55H 8.82 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State