Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Thornwood, IL
City: SOUTH HOLLAND
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 21.84 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2015-05-14 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 21.98 NWISouthwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-21 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.04 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.05 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#2)
2015-05-29 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.28 IL#28 pre w(-1.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.36 NWIGlenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2015-05-21 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.57 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-02 Garrison, Damon (2017) B-200 22.94 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#1)
2015-05-21 Garrison, Damon (2017) B-200 23.27 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Brown, Diyante (2015) B-800 2:05.00 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 Faulkner, Baron (2015) B-300H 39.91 IL#50 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#3)
2015-05-21 Faulkner, Baron (2015) B-300H 40.67 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-02 Faulkner, Baron (2015) B-300H 40.75 Red Ribbon Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Faulkner, Baron (2015) B-300H 41.71 Glenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2015-05-14 Smith, Brian (2015) B-LJ 21'8.25" NWISouthwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.04 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.55 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#7)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.56 Red Ribbon Classic (#9)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.10 IL#89 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.47 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.75 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.33 Red Ribbon Classic (#7)
2015-05-07 Rollings, Ayana G-100 12.39 NWISWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Rolling, Ayana (2015) G-100 12.48 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-05-02 Rollings, Ayana G-100 12.50 NWICarol Uhrich Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Rolling, Ayana (2015) G-100 12.65 NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Smith, Kameesha (2017) G-100 12.70 pre NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Rollings, Ayana G-100 12.70 NWILincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Rolling, Ayana (2015) G-100 12.71 pre NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-04-28 Rolling, Ayana (2015) G-100 12.72 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular (#3)
2015-05-14 Rolling, Ayana (2015) G-100 12.72 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-04-18 Smith, Kameesha (2017) G-100 12.76 NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-04-24 Rollings, Ayana G-100 12.77 NWILockport Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-28 Smith, Kameesha (2017) G-100 12.79 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular (#5)
2015-05-02 Gathers, Deja G-100 12.83 NWICarol Uhrich Invitational (#5)
2015-05-22 Rolling, Ayana (2015) G-100 13.03 IL#85 pre w(-3)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#26)
2015-05-07 Smith, Kameesha (2017) G-200 25.53 NWISWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Smith, Kameesha (2017) G-200 25.82 NWILockport Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Smith, Kameesha (2017) G-200 25.95 NWILincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Rollings, Ayana G-200 26.10 NWISWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-14 Smith, Kameesha (2017) G-200 26.11 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-11 Rollings, Ayana G-200 26.40 NWILincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Gathers, Deja G-200 26.68 NWICarol Uhrich Invitational (#6)
2015-07-12 Smith, Kameesha (2017) G-200 26.80 IL#94 w(-1.1)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#9)
2015-04-28 Rolling, Ayana (2015) G-200 26.81 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular (#1)
2015-04-18 Gather, Deja (2016) G-200 26.92 NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#14)
2015-05-02 Rollings, Ayana G-200 26.94 NWICarol Uhrich Invitational (#8)
2015-04-18 Rolling, Ayana (2015) G-200 27.29 NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#19)
2015-06-28 Smith, Kameesha (2017) G-200 27.32 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#9)
2015-05-14 Gather, Deja (2016) G-200 27.38 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#12)
2015-01-01 Allen, Brittney (2016) G-200 27.43 NWIPaul Wallace Classic (#15)
2015-05-23 Smith, Kameesha (2017) G-400 57.34 IL#21 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#6)
2015-05-07 Smith, Kameesha (2017) G-400 57.38 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Smith, Kameesha (2017) G-400 57.44 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-02 Smith, Kameesha (2017) G-400 57.70 Carol Uhrich Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Smith, Kameesha (2017) G-400 57.75 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-18 Smith, Kameesha (2017) G-400 58.34 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Smith, Kameesha (2017) G-400 58.47 Lockport Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 Smith, Kameesha (2017) G-400 58.54 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular (#1)
2015-04-11 Shepard, Jamiah (2015) G-400 1:00.21 Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Shepard, Jamiah (2015) G-400 1:00.99 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-06-28 Allen, Brittney (2016) G-400 1:01.11 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#21)
2015-04-11 Stokes, Deandra (2015) G-800 2:26.68 Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 Stokes, Deandra (2015) G-3200 11:47.29 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-23 Stokes, Deandra (2015) G-3200 11:54.43 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#28)
2015-05-02 Stokes, Deandra (2015) G-3200 12:12.27 Carol Uhrich Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Stokes, Deandra (2015) G-3200 12:19.00 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Stokes, Deandra (2015) G-3200 12:19.36 Lockport Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-04-18 Taiwo, Oluwasheyi (2017) G-SP 37'8.25" IL#83 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Tiawo, Oluwasheyi G-SP 36'9.5" IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-02 Tiawo, Oluwasheyi G-SP 35'10.5" Carol Uhrich Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 Nosike, Jessica (2015) G-SP 35'9" Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular (#1)
2015-05-22 Tiawo, Oluwasheyi G-SP 35'2.25" pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#32)
2015-05-14 Nosike, Jessica (2015) G-SP 35'1.5" IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-04-18 Winston, Janez (2015) G-SP 34'11.25" Oswego East Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Nosike, Jessica (2015) G-SP 34'11" Lockport Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Nosike, Jessica (2015) G-SP 34'4.5" SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Winston, Janez (2015) G-SP 34'0" Lockport Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-04-28 Winston, Janez (2015) G-SP 33'9.5" Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular (#3)
2015-04-18 Nosike, Jessica (2015) G-SP 33'7.75" Oswego East Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-28 Winston, Janez (2015) G-DT 130'6" IL#21 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular (#1)
2015-04-24 Winston, Janez (2015) G-DT 128'1" Lockport Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Winston, Janez (2015) G-DT 127'4" pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2015-05-23 Winston, Janez (2015) G-DT 127'4" IL 3A Girls State Finals (#7)
2015-04-18 Winston, Janez (2015) G-DT 122'9" Oswego East Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Winston, Janez (2015) G-DT 118'0" IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-02 Winston, Janez (2015) G-DT 112'10" Carol Uhrich Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.75 IL#61 Carol Uhrich Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.05 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.16 Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.29 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.42 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular (#3)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.50 Lockport Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.23 Lockport Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.65 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.72 Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.73 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.11 Carol Uhrich Invitational (#5)
2015-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:50.13 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular (#1)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.47 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.17 IL#44 Carol Uhrich Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.83 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.96 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.38 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.27 Lockport Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:13.51 Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Scott, Joseph (2017) B-55 7.05 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#18)
2015-03-28 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-60 7.17 IL#49 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#12)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-60 7.19 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-60 7.22 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2015-03-07 Garrison, Damon (2017) B-60 7.36 pre ISU HS Invitational (#14)
2015-03-21 Garrison, Damon (2017) B-60 7.58 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#23)
2015-03-28 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.14 US#58 IL#3 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.33 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Garrison, Damon (2017) B-200 23.68 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2015-03-28 Brown, Diyante (2015) B-800 2:07.60 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Bahar, Wali (2015) B-800 2:10.58 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#13)
2014-12-20 Smith, Brian (2015) B-800 2:10.70 Rockford Fire Indoor Open (#1)
2015-03-21 Faulkner, Baron (2015) B-60H 8.81 IL#65 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-03-21 Faulkner, Baron (2015) B-60H 8.92 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-02-28 Smith, Brian (2015) B-LJ 22'0" IL#18 Thornwood Boys Open #2 (#1)
2015-02-21 Smith, Brian (2015) B-LJ 21'4" Thornwood Boys Open (#2)
2015-03-28 Smith, Brian (2015) B-LJ 20'9.5" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2015-02-28 Smith, Brian (2015) B-TJ 43'5" IL#35 Thornwood Boys Open #2 (#1)
2015-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.96 IL#47 DGS Mustang Relays (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-21 Johnson, Kaleel B-55 6.40 US#24 IL#2 Homewood Flossmoor Invitational (#1)
2000-04-01 Ruff, Brian (2000) B-55 6.49 US#39 IL#2 Top Times (#2)
2009-03-28 Johnson, Kaleel B-55 6.52 Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Tinglin, Roderique (2011) B-55 6.62 IL#44 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#6)
2013-03-16 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-55 6.68 IL#57 Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-55 6.72 IL#68 pre Thornwood Boys Open (#9)
2011-03-26 Tinglin, Roderique (2011) B-55 6.73 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#10)
2014-03-01 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-55 6.73 Thornwood Boys Open (#7)
2013-03-16 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-55 6.75 Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-55 6.75 Hmwd-Flsmr Co Ed Invitational (#4)
2013-03-23 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-55 6.76 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2013-03-23 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-55 6.82 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#6)
2012-03-17 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-55 6.89 F/S Hmwd-Flsmr Co Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Oshipitian, Abraham B-55 6.89 Hmwd-Flsmr Co Ed Invitational (#2)
2014-03-01 Williams, Zeondre B-55 6.89 pre Thornwood Boys Open (#23)
2011-03-26 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-55 6.93 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#17)
2014-03-01 Smith, Brian (2015) B-55 6.98 pre Thornwood Boys Open (#36)
2014-03-01 Rice, Dennis B-55 7.03 pre Thornwood Boys Open (#5)
2015-03-28 Scott, Joseph (2017) B-55 7.05 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#18)
2014-03-01 Patterson, Juwuan B-55 7.07 pre Thornwood Boys Open (#42)
2015-03-28 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-60 7.17 IL#49 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#12)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-60 7.19 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-60 7.22 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2015-03-07 Garrison, Damon (2017) B-60 7.36 pre ISU HS Invitational (#14)
2015-03-21 Garrison, Damon (2017) B-60 7.58 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#23)
2001-05-26 Mitchell, Ron (2001) B-100 10.60 NWIState 2A Boys (#1)
2013-04-06 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-100 10.99 NWIGlenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2000-05-27 Baskerville, Evan (2000) B-100 11.00 pre NWIIL 2A State Boys (#2)
2013-05-16 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-100 11.01 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-04-27 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-100 11.03 NWIRed Ribbon Invitational (#2)
2010-05-01 Smith, Kyle (2011) B-100 11.21 NWIRed Ribbon Invite (#6)
2010-04-23 Johnson, Kaleel B-100 11.22 NWIRock Island ABC Invite (#4)
2013-04-06 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-100 11.24 NWIGlenbard South Boys Open (#2)
2012-06-16 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-100 11.28 IL#47 w(1.2)NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#7)
2012-05-17 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-100 11.29 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#9)
2014-04-12 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-100 11.30 NWIGlenbard South Boys Open (#3)
2010-05-20 Johnson, Kaleel B-100 11.32 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2012-06-16 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-100 11.32 NWINB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#6)
2014-04-12 Garrison, Damon (2017) B-100 11.34 NWIGlenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2010-04-17 Johnson, Kaleel B-100 11.34 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#10)
2012-04-07 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-100 11.34 NWIGlenbard South Open (#3)
2010-05-20 Johnson, Kaleel B-100 11.42 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2010-05-01 Williams, Elante (2011) B-100 11.49 NWIRed Ribbon Invite (#12)
2003-05-16 Taylor, Stephen (2003) B-200 21.24 NWISection
2003-05-16 Johnson, Jeremy (2004) B-200 21.34 NWISection
2015-04-18 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 21.84 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2015-05-14 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 21.98 NWISouthwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-21 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.04 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.05 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#2)
2015-03-28 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.14 US#58 IL#3 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2013-04-27 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-200 22.17 NWIRed Ribbon Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.28 IL#28 pre w(-1.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2013-05-16 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-200 22.31 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.33 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2001-03-31 Mitchell, Ron (2001) B-200 22.33 US#29 IL#2 Top Times AA (#2)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.36 NWIGlenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2014-04-25 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.36 NWIRock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.42 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-04-19 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.48 pre NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2014-05-22 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.48 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-16 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.54 NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-05-01 Johnson, Kaleel B-200 22.55 NWIRed Ribbon Invite
2012-04-14 Oshipitian, Abraham B-200 22.56 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.57 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-04-20 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-200 22.60 NWIRock Island ABC Invitational (#2)
2014-05-10 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.63 NWIThornton Boys Classic (#2)
2014-04-19 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.64 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2014-03-29 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.64 IL#11 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2013-05-16 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.67 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-05-17 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.67 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2012-04-20 Oshipitian, Abraham B-200 22.76 NWIRock Island ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.76 NWIGlenbard South Boys Open (#2)
2010-05-01 Williams, Elante (2011) B-200 22.77 NWIRed Ribbon Invite (#4)
2012-04-14 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-200 22.78 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.80 NWIRed Ribbon Invitational (#2)
2011-06-04 Tinglin, Roderique (2011) B-200 22.81 NWISouthland Sprint Spectacular (#2)
2014-03-01 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.82 Thornwood Boys Open (#2)
2010-05-20 Johnson, Kaleel B-200 22.88 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2014-03-01 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 22.89 pre Thornwood Boys Open (#1)
2012-04-07 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-200 22.89 NWIGlenbard South Open (#3)
2012-04-14 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-200 22.91 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Garrison, Damon (2017) B-200 22.94 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#1)
2013-03-23 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-200 22.94 IL#23 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 23.01 IL#25 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2014-05-10 Garrison, Damon (2017) B-200 23.05 NWIThornton Boys Classic (#6)
2012-05-17 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 23.08 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2011-06-04 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-200 23.08 NWISouthland Sprint Spectacular (#6)
2014-06-07 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 23.17 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#2)
2012-04-20 Johnson, Dwight (2015) B-200 23.19 NWIRock Island ABC Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Hawk, London (2011) B-200 23.20 NWIGlenbard South Open (#2)
2011-04-09 Tinglin, Roderique (2011) B-200 23.21 NWIGlenbard South Open (#3)
2012-04-07 Oshipitian, Abraham B-200 23.21 NWIGlenbard South Open (#4)
2015-05-21 Garrison, Damon (2017) B-200 23.27 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-04-25 Garrison, Damon (2017) B-200 23.28 NWIRock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#4)
2010-04-17 Johnson, Kaleel B-200 23.29 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#10)
2010-05-20 Williams, Elante (2011) B-200 23.38 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2013-04-06 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-200 23.39 NWIGlenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2010-04-23 Thornton, Kaleel (2010) B-200 23.39 NWIRock Island ABC Invite (#8)
2010-05-20 Johnson, Kaleel B-200 23.40 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2012-04-14 Oshipitian, Abraham B-200 23.40 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Garrison, Damon (2017) B-200 23.68 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2002-05-25 Ballentine, Dion (2002) B-400 47.80 US#48 IL#3 State Boys 2A (#1)
2011-05-20 Hawk, London (2011) B-400 47.88 US#70 IL#3 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#1)
2011-05-28 Hawk, London (2011) B-400 47.91 IHSA Boys State Finals (#1)
2012-06-16 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-400 47.94 IL#1 NB Nationals - Championship (#8)
2004-05-29 Johnson, Jeremy (2004) B-400 48.07 US#62 IL#3 Boys State 2A (#2)
2012-05-26 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-400 48.33 IL Boys State Finals (#2)
2011-05-12 Hawk, London (2011) B-400 48.40 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#1)
2011-05-27 Hawk, London (2011) B-400 48.50 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#6)
2011-06-18 Hawk, London (2011) B-400 48.55 NB Nationals (#16)
2013-04-27 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-400 48.82 IL#7 Red Ribbon Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-400 49.07 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-06-04 Hawk, London (2011) B-400 49.19 Southland Sprint Spectacular (#1)
2013-03-23 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-400 49.31 US#34 IL#1 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Hawk, London (2011) B-400 49.34 Glenbard South Open (#2)
2012-05-25 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-400 49.34 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2012-04-20 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-400 49.38 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-400 49.40 Glenbard South Open (#1)
2001-03-31 Ballentine, Dion (2002) B-400 49.77 US#39 IL#2 Top Times AA (#2)
2010-05-20 Blackmon, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.82 IL#45 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2013-04-06 Allen, Kenneth (2013) B-400 49.93 Glenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2004-03-27 Johnson, Jeremy (2004) B-400 50.05 US#46 IL#2 Top Times Class AA (#2)
2010-04-23 Harris, Stephon (2010) B-400 50.23 IL#66 Rock Island ABC Invite (#3)
2010-05-20 Harris, Stephon (2010) B-400 50.35 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2001-03-31 Driver, Roger (2001) B-400 50.35 IL#4 Top Times AA (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
Hawk, London University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)
Tinglin, Roderique Ripon College, WI (Midwest Conference)
Perkins, Lenell Iowa Central Community College, IA (Not Affiliated)
Stallworth, Ebony North Central College, IL (College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Olaoye, Mustapha North Central College, IL (College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Williams, Elante Lincoln College, IL (Not Affiliated)

2002
NameSchool
Lesley, Marcus Rend Lake College, IL (Not Affiliated)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State