Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Tinley Park, IL
City: TINLEY PARK
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Allen, Darius (2016) B-400 50.55 IL#88 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2015-05-30 Allen, Darius (2016) B-400 50.92 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#9)
2015-04-18 Allen, Darius (2016) B-400 51.13 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Allen, Darius (2016) B-400 51.28 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2015-05-22 Allen, Darius (2016) B-400 51.34 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Wilson-Walls, Solomon (2018) B-110H 15.79 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 Wright, Sterling B-TJ 42'11" NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.50 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.52 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.08 IL#80 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.54 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.72 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2015-05-14 Wallace, Taliyah G-200 27.41 pre NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#10)
2015-05-14 Sidaugaite, Vejune G-400 1:00.99 IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.33 IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-22 Taylor, Johnny (2014) B-200 22.48 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-02 Taylor, Johnny (2014) B-200 22.65 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-05-30 Taylor, Johnny (2014) B-200 22.65 IL#57 pre w(0.8)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2014-04-12 Taylor, Johnny (2014) B-200 22.77 NWIPhil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Taylor, Johnny (2014) B-200 23.06 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic
2014-05-02 Terrell, Rhonale (2016) B-200 23.38 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.22 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.93 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.12 IL#85 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.35 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.60 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.07 Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.62 IL#53 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.12 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.13 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.66 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-15 Taylor, Johnny (2014) B-200 23.89 Argo Boys Invitational (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 Burns, Tavon B-200 22.58 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-06 Burns, Travon (2014) B-200 22.87 NWIPhil Svetich Invitational (#2)
2013-04-25 Burns, Tavon B-200 23.26 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2013-05-16 Crawford, Aaron B-400 51.44 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-25 Crawford, Aaron B-400 52.29 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2013-05-16 Farr, Jalen (2013) B-110H 15.18 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 Farr, Jalen (2013) B-110H 15.48 IL#44 pre w(1.5)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2013-05-16 Farr, Jalen (2013) B-300H 39.07 IL#17 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 Farr, Jalen (2013) B-300H 41.41 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2013-05-18 Lafemina, Angelica (2013) G-800 2:19.20 IL#40 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#8)
2013-05-17 Lafemina, Angelica (2013) G-800 2:19.45 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#9)
2013-05-02 Lafemina, Angelica (2013) G-800 2:23.90 South Suburban Blue Girls (#1)
2013-05-09 Lafemina, Angelica (2013) G-800 2:25.80 IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-04-06 Dunard, C G-SP 34'1.5" Andrew Girls Invitational (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-09 Burns, Travon (2014) B-200 24.25 Argo Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-03-09 Wallace, Robert (2013) B-HJ 6'2" IL#61 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Lafemina, Angelica (2013) G-400 1:02.52 IL#79 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#10)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Wallace, Greg (2012) B-400 49.03 IL#14 IL Boys State Finals (#3)
2012-05-08 Wallace, Greg (2012) B-400 49.50 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#1)
2012-05-25 Wallace, Greg (2012) B-400 49.71 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2012-05-17 Wallace, Greg (2012) B-400 50.07 IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#3)
2012-04-14 Wallace, Greg (2012) B-400 50.90 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 Wallace, Greg (2012) B-400 51.20 Argo Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 Hokanson, Cody B-400 51.39 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2012-05-17 Crawford, Aaron B-400 51.84 IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#6)
2012-04-26 Crawford, Aaron B-400 52.30 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2012-05-08 Crawford, Aaron B-400 52.50 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#6)
2012-04-26 Wallace, Greg (2012) B-400 52.50 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#8)
2012-05-17 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-110H 15.13 NWIIL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#4)
2012-05-26 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 39.10 IL#30 IL Boys State Finals (#3)
2012-05-25 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 39.49 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2012-05-17 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 40.04 IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#4)
2012-05-08 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 40.10 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#2)
2012-04-26 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 40.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2012-04-07 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 40.70 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Wallace, Robert (2013) B-HJ 6'3" IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#3)
2012-05-08 Wallace, Robert (2013) B-HJ 6'3" IL#63 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#4)
2012-04-07 Wallace, Robert (2013) B-HJ 6'2" Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Wallace, Robert (2013) B-HJ 6'2" pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2012-05-26 Wallace, Robert (2013) B-HJ 6'1" IL Boys State Finals (#13)
2012-04-14 Wallace, Robert (2013) B-HJ 6'0" Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Clarke, Chris B-SP 47'11.5" IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#3)
2012-05-17 Calungcaguin, Manny B-DT 144'0.5" IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#1)
2012-05-17 Clarke, Chris B-DT 142'4" IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#4)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.99 IL#51 IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#3)
2012-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.20 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.62 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.60 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.90 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 King, Kayla (2014) G-200 27.43 IL#89 pre w(0.4)IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#9)
2012-04-14 Lafemina, Angelica (2013) G-400 1:00.50 HT Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 Lafemina, Angelica (2013) G-400 1:01.10 Andrew Girls Invitational (#2)
2012-05-10 Lafemina, Angelica (2013) G-800 2:21.06 IL#75 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#1)
2012-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.74 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#11)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-10 Wallace, Robert (2013) B-HJ 5'10" Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 Lafemina, Angelica (2013) G-800 2:34.54 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#13)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-12 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 1:54.80 IL#14 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#1)
2011-05-20 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 1:56.30 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#2)
2011-04-28 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 1:56.60 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 1:57.13 IHSA Boys State Finals (#6)
2011-04-09 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 1:57.20 Argo Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 1:57.45 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#9)
2011-05-12 Nelson, Will (2011) B-800 1:59.00 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#4)
2011-04-09 Nelson, Will (2011) B-800 2:03.50 Argo Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-1600 4:32.80 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#1)
2011-04-09 Wood, Mitch (2013) B-3200 10:13.00 Argo Invitational (#3)
2011-04-28 Wood, Mitch (2013) B-3200 10:18.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#8)
2011-05-28 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 38.92 IL#23 IHSA Boys State Finals (#4)
2011-05-20 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 39.20 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#3)
2011-05-27 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 39.26 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#1)
2011-05-12 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 40.20 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#3)
2011-04-28 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 40.60 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2011-04-09 Mccullugh, Mike (2012) B-300H 41.90 Argo Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Wallace, Robert (2013) B-HJ 6'1" IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#4)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.90 IL#45 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.85 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#12)
2011-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.90 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.40 Argo Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 Lafemina, Angelica (2013) G-400 58.15 IL#31 IL 2A Kankakee Sectional (#2)
2011-05-20 Lafemina, Angelica (2013) G-400 58.27 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#7)
2011-05-21 Lafemina, Angelica (2013) G-400 58.49 IHSA Girls State Championships (#6)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-04 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 2:01.20 IL#50 Argo Boys Quad (#1)
2011-03-04 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-1600 4:36.50 Argo Boys Quad (#1)
2011-03-26 O'Bryant, Caprice G-55 7.64 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 O'Bryant, Caprice G-55 7.68 pre Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2010-12-18 O'Bryant, Caprice G-200 26.99 IL#60 Ted Haydon Classic (#8)
2011-03-26 O'Bryant, Caprice G-200 27.50 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#3)
2011-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:55.11 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#8)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-3m_XC 15:17.00 IL IHSA Boys 2A State Finals (#27)
2010-10-23 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-3m_XC 15:36.00 IL 2A Illiana Christian Regional (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 1:56.90 IL#46 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#2)
2010-05-28 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 1:58.81 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2010-05-29 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 1:58.93 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-22 Taylor, Johnny (2014) B-200 22.48 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-16 Burns, Tavon B-200 22.58 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-02 Taylor, Johnny (2014) B-200 22.65 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-05-30 Taylor, Johnny (2014) B-200 22.65 IL#57 pre w(0.8)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2014-04-12 Taylor, Johnny (2014) B-200 22.77 NWIPhil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Burns, Travon (2014) B-200 22.87 NWIPhil Svetich Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 Taylor, Johnny (2014) B-200 23.06 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic
2013-04-25 Burns, Tavon B-200 23.26 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2014-05-02 Terrell, Rhonale (2016) B-200 23.38 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic
2014-03-15 Taylor, Johnny (2014) B-200 23.89 Argo Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-09 Burns, Travon (2014) B-200 24.25 Argo Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-05-26 Wallace, Greg (2012) B-400 49.03 IL#14 IL Boys State Finals (#3)
2012-05-08 Wallace, Greg (2012) B-400 49.50 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#1)
2012-05-25 Wallace, Greg (2012) B-400 49.71 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2012-05-17 Wallace, Greg (2012) B-400 50.07 IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 Allen, Darius (2016) B-400 50.55 IL#88 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2012-04-14 Wallace, Greg (2012) B-400 50.90 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Allen, Darius (2016) B-400 50.92 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#9)
2015-04-18 Allen, Darius (2016) B-400 51.13 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 Wallace, Greg (2012) B-400 51.20 Argo Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Allen, Darius (2016) B-400 51.28 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2015-05-22 Allen, Darius (2016) B-400 51.34 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-17 Hokanson, Cody B-400 51.39 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2013-05-16 Crawford, Aaron B-400 51.44 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-05-17 Crawford, Aaron B-400 51.84 IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#6)
2013-04-25 Crawford, Aaron B-400 52.29 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2012-04-26 Crawford, Aaron B-400 52.30 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2012-05-08 Crawford, Aaron B-400 52.50 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#6)
2012-04-26 Wallace, Greg (2012) B-400 52.50 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#8)
2011-05-12 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 1:54.80 IL#14 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#1)
2011-05-20 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 1:56.30 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#2)
2011-04-28 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 1:56.60 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2010-05-21 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 1:56.90 IL#46 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#2)
2011-05-28 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 1:57.13 IHSA Boys State Finals (#6)
2011-04-09 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 1:57.20 Argo Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 1:57.45 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#9)
2010-05-28 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 1:58.81 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2010-05-29 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 1:58.93 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#8)
2011-05-12 Nelson, Will (2011) B-800 1:59.00 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#4)
2011-03-04 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 2:01.20 IL#50 Argo Boys Quad (#1)
2010-04-10 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 2:02.00 Argo Invite (#1)
2010-04-29 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 2:02.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2010-05-13 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-800 2:03.00 South Suburban Blue Conference (#4)
2011-04-09 Nelson, Will (2011) B-800 2:03.50 Argo Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-1600 4:32.80 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#1)
2011-03-04 Jemilo, Matt (2011) B-1600 4:36.50 Argo Boys Quad (#1)
2011-04-09 Wood, Mitch (2013) B-3200 10:13.00 Argo Invitational (#3)
2011-04-28 Wood, Mitch (2013) B-3200 10:18.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#8)
2012-05-17 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-110H 15.13 NWIIL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#4)
2013-05-16 Farr, Jalen (2013) B-110H 15.18 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 Farr, Jalen (2013) B-110H 15.48 IL#44 pre w(1.5)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2015-05-22 Wilson-Walls, Solomon (2018) B-110H 15.79 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-05-28 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 38.92 IL#23 IHSA Boys State Finals (#4)
2013-05-16 Farr, Jalen (2013) B-300H 39.07 IL#17 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-26 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 39.10 IL#30 IL Boys State Finals (#3)
2011-05-20 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 39.20 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#3)
2011-05-27 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 39.26 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#1)
2012-05-25 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 39.49 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2012-05-17 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 40.04 IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#4)
2012-05-08 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 40.10 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#2)
2011-05-12 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 40.20 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#3)
2012-04-26 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 40.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2011-04-28 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 40.60 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2012-04-07 McCullough, Mike (2012) B-300H 40.70 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Farr, Jalen (2013) B-300H 41.41 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2011-04-09 Mccullugh, Mike (2012) B-300H 41.90 Argo Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Wallace, Robert (2013) B-HJ 6'3" IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#3)
2012-05-08 Wallace, Robert (2013) B-HJ 6'3" IL#63 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#4)
2012-04-07 Wallace, Robert (2013) B-HJ 6'2" Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Wallace, Robert (2013) B-HJ 6'2" pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2013-03-09 Wallace, Robert (2013) B-HJ 6'2" IL#61 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Wallace, Robert (2013) B-HJ 6'1" IL Boys State Finals (#13)
2011-05-20 Wallace, Robert (2013) B-HJ 6'1" IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#4)
2012-04-14 Wallace, Robert (2013) B-HJ 6'0" Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2012-03-10 Wallace, Robert (2013) B-HJ 5'10" Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Wright, Sterling B-TJ 42'11" NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-05-13 Betouni, Omar B-PV 13'0" IL#79 South Suburban Blue Conference (#2)
2012-05-17 Clarke, Chris B-SP 47'11.5" IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#3)
2012-05-17 Calungcaguin, Manny B-DT 144'0.5" IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#1)
2012-05-17 Clarke, Chris B-DT 142'4" IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#4)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.22 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.50 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.52 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.93 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.12 IL#85 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.35 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.60 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.07 Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.90 IL#45 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#2)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.99 IL#51 IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#3)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.85 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#12)
2011-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.90 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.62 IL#53 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2012-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.20 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.08 IL#80 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.70 IL#89 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#4)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.12 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.62 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.60 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.90 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.31 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.54 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.72 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.40 Argo Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.13 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.66 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-03-26 O'Bryant, Caprice G-55 7.64 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 O'Bryant, Caprice G-55 7.68 pre Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2010-12-18 O'Bryant, Caprice G-200 26.99 IL#60 Ted Haydon Classic (#8)
2015-05-14 Wallace, Taliyah G-200 27.41 pre NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#10)
2012-05-10 King, Kayla (2014) G-200 27.43 IL#89 pre w(0.4)IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#9)
2011-03-26 O'Bryant, Caprice G-200 27.50 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#3)
2011-05-12 Lafemina, Angelica (2013) G-400 58.15 IL#31 IL 2A Kankakee Sectional (#2)
2011-05-20 Lafemina, Angelica (2013) G-400 58.27 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#7)
2009-05-23 Loesch, Geena (2010) G-400 58.46 IL#31 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#15)
2011-05-21 Lafemina, Angelica (2013) G-400 58.49 IHSA Girls State Championships (#6)
2012-04-14 Lafemina, Angelica (2013) G-400 1:00.50 HT Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invitational (#2)
2010-04-15 Lafemina, Angelica (2013) G-400 1:00.50 Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invite (#3)
2015-05-14 Sidaugaite, Vejune G-400 1:00.99 IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#3)
2012-04-07 Lafemina, Angelica (2013) G-400 1:01.10 Andrew Girls Invitational (#2)
2010-04-15 Loesch, Geena (2010) G-400 1:01.70 Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invite (#6)
2013-03-23 Lafemina, Angelica (2013) G-400 1:02.52 IL#79 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#10)
2009-05-23 Loesch, Geena (2010) G-800 2:16.03 IL#13 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#3)
2009-05-23 Loesch, Geena (2010) G-800 2:16.93 IHSA Girls State Championships (#7)
2009-07-01 Loesch, Geena (2010) G-800 2:17.82 pre USATF World Youth Trials (#12)
Continue with next 125 performances


2010
NameSchool
Loesch, Geena Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State