College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Vernon Hills, IL
City:
VERNON HILLS
State Division:
AA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-15
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:25.90
IL#97
NXN Midwest Regional
(#138)
2015-09-12
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:41.50
IL#27
First to The Finish Invitational - 2A
(#2)
2015-11-07
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:45.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-10-17
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:08.14
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-09-26
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:10.20
Palatine Invitational
(#13)
2015-09-05
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:20.80
John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-26
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:26.40
Palatine Invitational
(#26)
2015-09-12
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:29.60
First to The Finish Invitational - 2A
(#20)
2015-10-31
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:33.70
IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional
(#2)
2015-09-12
Ju, Caleb
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:38.20
First to The Finish Invitational - 2A
(#26)
2015-09-19
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:39.00
Flt 1
Woodstock Bryne XC Festival
(#1)
2015-10-24
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-3m_XC
16:00.50
IL 2A Kaneland Regional
(#2)
2015-11-07
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:12.00
IL#32
IL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-09-12
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:18.80
First to The Finish Invitational - 2A
(#2)
2015-11-07
Katz, Lauren
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:30.00
IL#52
IL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-10-17
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:30.85
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-09-26
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:37.20
Palatine Invitational
(#7)
2015-07-24
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:42.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#5)
2015-10-17
Katz, Lauren
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:46.24
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-10-31
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:50.00
IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional
(#3)
2015-09-02
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:03.30
Lake County Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-12
Katz, Lauren
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:04.10
First to The Finish Invitational - 2A
(#7)
2015-11-07
Makowskyj, Payton
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:09.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#34)
2015-09-05
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:13.70
John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-31
Katz, Lauren
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:15.20
IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional
(#6)
2015-10-24
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:19.50
IL 2A Kaneland Regional
(#1)
2015-10-03
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:25.21
Pat Hartland Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Katz, Lauren
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:25.40
Palatine Invitational
(#28)
2015-09-19
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:31.00
Flt 1
Woodstock Bryne XC Festival
(#1)
2015-11-07
Ray, Hannah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:31.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#62)
2015-10-17
Makowskyj, Payton
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:39.37
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#15)
2015-11-07
Skeoch, Shannon
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:40.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#77)
2015-09-05
Katz, Lauren
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:44.30
John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-17
Ray, Hannah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:44.76
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#17)
2015-10-24
Katz, Lauren
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:46.90
IL 2A Kaneland Regional
(#2)
2015-09-12
Makowskyj, Payton
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:50.50
First to The Finish Invitational - 2A
(#39)
2015-09-12
Ray, Hannah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:55.70
First to The Finish Invitational - 2A
(#47)
2015-09-02
Katz, Lauren
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:58.20
Lake County Invitational
(#9)
2015-10-17
Skeoch, Shannon
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:59.68
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#26)
2015-09-26
Ray, Hannah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
19:00.00
Palatine Invitational
(#65)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-100
11.10
w(2.9)
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-100
11.13
pre
w(3.1)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2015-05-29
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-100
11.23
IL#63 pre w(1.6)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2015-04-18
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-100
11.27
w(2.9)
Al Janulis Relays
(#3)
2015-05-14
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-100
11.28
IL#71 pre w(1)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-100
11.39
NWI
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
22.76
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
22.77
IL#69 pre w(-1)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-14
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
22.77
IL#69 pre w(-0.4)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-04-11
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
22.84
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
22.86
NWI
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
22.91
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
22.94
NWI
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
23.12
pre w(-3.4)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2015-04-11
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
23.35
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-22
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
23.40
NWI
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-22
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
B-400
51.15
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
B-400
51.83
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
B-400
51.89
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
B-400
51.91
Al Janulis Relays
(#3)
2015-05-30
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
1:56.74
IL#49
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2015-05-29
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
1:58.55
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2015-05-14
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
1:59.86
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-01
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
1:59.89
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
1:59.97
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
2:00.05
Al Janulis Relays
(#2)
2015-05-22
Ju, Caleb
(2016)
B-800
2:00.80
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
Ju, Caleb
(2016)
B-800
2:02.30
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-04-11
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
2:04.77
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.71
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-18
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-1600
4:34.62
Al Janulis Relays
(#2)
2015-04-18
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.35
Al Janulis Relays
(#3)
2015-04-24
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-1600
4:38.27
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#18)
2015-05-01
Williams, Rob
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.69
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#12)
2015-05-22
Williams, Rob
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.01
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-14
Williams, Rob
(2015)
B-1600
4:40.13
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-04-18
Williams, Rob
(2015)
B-1600
4:42.12
Al Janulis Relays
(#6)
2015-05-22
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-3200
9:39.97
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
B-3200
9:42.06
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-14
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
B-3200
9:43.68
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-30
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-3200
9:46.31
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#10)
2015-05-14
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-3200
9:50.13
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-04-24
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
B-3200
9:50.28
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-3200
9:50.42
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
B-3200
9:56.41
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
B-3200
9:57.59
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#12)
2015-04-11
Williams, Rob
(2015)
B-3200
10:19.47
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-30
Agnew, Noah
(2016)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#77 IL#4
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2015-04-18
Agnew, Noah
(2016)
B-HJ
6'8"
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
Agnew, Noah
(2016)
B-HJ
6'8"
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-14
Agnew, Noah
(2016)
B-HJ
6'7"
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Agnew, Noah
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Agnew, Noah
(2016)
B-HJ
6'3"
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Agnew, Noah
(2016)
B-HJ
6'3"
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#1)
2015-04-11
Barot, Sohan
(2018)
B-HJ
6'0"
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Barot, Sohan
(2018)
B-HJ
6'0"
Al Janulis Relays
(#2)
2015-05-22
Williamson, Aidan
B-PV
13'6"
IL#66
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-22
Botoltin, Martin
B-PV
13'6"
IL#66
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-14
Bolotin, Martin
B-PV
12'9"
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
IL#64 pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.44
Al Janulis Relays
(#3)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.56
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.64
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.22
IL#61
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.20
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.35
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.67
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.48
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.63
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.29
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:07.65
IL#61
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:12.95
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.06
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:20.62
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:24.59
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:32.29
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:45.29
IL#23
Al Janulis Relays
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-DMR
11:00.24
IL#21
Al Janulis Relays
(#3)
2015-04-11
Wasserberg, Molly
(2016)
G-200
27.14
pre
NWI
Kaneland Jill Holmes Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-07
Wasserberg, Molly
(2016)
G-400
59.96
IL#96
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-15
Wasserberg, Molly
(2016)
G-400
1:00.04
IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-07-05
Katz, Lauren
(2018)
G-400
1:01.90
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#14)
2015-04-18
Wasserberg, Molly
(2016)
G-400
1:01.95
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2015-05-15
Katz, Lauren
(2018)
G-800
2:19.59
IL#65
IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-15
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-55
6.79
pre
Argo Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-17
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-55
6.81
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#9)
2014-03-15
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-55
6.84
Argo Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-22
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-55
6.85
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-21
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-55
6.86
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#12)
2014-03-01
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-55
6.86
Antioch Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-02
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-55
6.93
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#11)
2014-03-29
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-60
7.35
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#18)
2012-05-04
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-100
10.82
pre
NWI
Lake County Invitational
2014-05-23
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-100
11.01
IL#23 w(1.2)
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-18
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-100
11.10
w(2.9)
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2013-05-17
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-100
11.12
IL#39 w(1.6)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-29
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-100
11.13
pre
w(3.1)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2012-05-04
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-100
11.13
NWI
Lake County Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-100
11.17
pre w(1.9)
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-07
Spencer, Evan
(2011)
B-100
11.17
NWI
Lake County Invite
(#6)
2013-05-17
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-100
11.20
pre w(0.6)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-29
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-100
11.23
IL#63 pre w(1.6)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2012-05-10
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-100
11.23
IL#42 pre w(-0.5)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2010-05-21
Spencer, Evan
(2011)
B-100
11.27
NWI
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-18
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-100
11.27
w(2.9)
Al Janulis Relays
(#3)
2015-05-14
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-100
11.28
IL#71 pre w(1)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2010-05-28
Spencer, Evan
(2011)
B-100
11.32
pre
NWI
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#8)
2012-05-10
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-100
11.37
w(0.3)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2013-05-03
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-100
11.38
pre
w(2.8)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-05-22
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-100
11.39
NWI
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-15
Spencer, Evan
(2011)
B-100
11.41
pre
NWI
North Suburban Conference
(#5)
2010-05-15
Spencer, Evan
(2011)
B-100
11.43
NWI
North Suburban Conference
(#5)
2010-04-23
Spencer,
B-100
11.49
NWI
Highland Park Twilight Invite
(#4)
2013-05-17
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.14
IL#10 w(0.4)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-23
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
22.24
IL#30 w(1.1)
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-17
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.30
pre w(1.7)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-04
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Lake County Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.34
NWI
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
22.35
pre w(0.8)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2013-05-24
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.35
pre w(0.7)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2013-05-09
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.47
w(0.8)
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#2)
2012-05-10
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.49
IL#36 w(-0.2)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-04-27
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.50
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.51
pre w(-1.1)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2013-05-03
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.52
w(2.1)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
22.61
pre w(1.6)
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-20
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.70
IL#49 pre w(1.8)
IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-09
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.70
pre w(0)
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#2)
2011-05-20
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.74
w(0.7)
IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-25
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.74
w(-0.2)
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-01
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
22.76
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-200
22.77
IL#59 w(0)
Lake County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-14
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
22.77
IL#69 pre w(-1)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-14
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
22.77
IL#69 pre w(-0.4)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2010-05-21
Spencer, Evan
(2011)
B-200
22.82
NWI
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-20
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-200
22.83
pre w(-0.4)
IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-11
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
22.84
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
22.86
NWI
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-29
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-200
22.86
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.88
pre
w(2.2)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#5)
2011-05-27
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.90
pre w(1.2)
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#23)
2015-05-01
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
22.91
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
22.93
NWI
Lake County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-24
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
22.94
NWI
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-23
Spencer,
B-200
22.96
NWI
Highland Park Twilight Invite
(#1)
2011-05-06
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-200
22.96
pre w(-0.6)
Lake County Championships
(#2)
2014-05-09
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
22.99
pre
NWI
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2014-05-15
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
23.04
pre w(-1.5)
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#7)
2011-05-12
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-200
23.05
pre w(-1.6)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2012-05-10
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
23.05
pre w(0.4)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2010-05-21
Spencer, Evan
(2011)
B-200
23.08
pre
NWI
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
23.12
pre w(-3.4)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2014-05-02
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
23.12
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-12
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
23.12
w(0)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2013-04-26
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
23.16
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-23
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-200
23.20
NWI
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-12
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
23.26
pre w(-0.9)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#6)
2010-05-07
Spencer, Evan
(2011)
B-200
23.26
NWI
Lake County Invite
(#6)
2011-05-06
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
23.27
w(0)
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2012-05-04
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
Lake County Invitational
2015-04-11
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
23.35
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-20
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-200
23.37
w(0.7)
IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-22
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
23.40
NWI
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-03-17
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
23.55
IL#79
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-24
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
23.61
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#13)
2015-03-21
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
23.84
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#11)
2012-03-02
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
23.95
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-15
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
24.16
Argo Boys Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-06
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-400
50.49
Lake County Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-400
51.00
IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-27
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-400
51.12
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#22)
2011-04-29
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-400
51.13
Crystal Lake Central Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
B-400
51.15
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-21
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-400
51.23
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
B-400
51.83
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
B-400
51.89
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
B-400
51.91
Al Janulis Relays
(#3)
2010-05-15
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-400
51.92
North Suburban Conference
(#10)
2013-05-17
Kasten, Sam
(2013)
B-400
51.94
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-23
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
B-400
51.96
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#5)
2011-04-23
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-400
52.40
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
B-400
52.41
IL#57
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#11)
2015-03-21
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
B-400
53.02
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#8)
2011-03-12
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-400
53.10
Argo Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-15
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-600
1:27.33
IL#11
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2005-05-28
Sheldon, Wes
(2005)
B-800
1:53.41
US#57 IL#5
Statemeet Boys 2A
(#5)
2015-05-30
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
1:56.74
IL#49
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2014-03-22
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.39
IL#19
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
1:58.55
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2014-04-19
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.20
Warren Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
1:59.86
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-01
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
1:59.89
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
1:59.97
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
2:00.05
Al Janulis Relays
(#2)
2010-04-23
Thompson, Andrew
(2010)
B-800
2:00.60
Highland Park Twilight Invite
(#3)
2012-05-10
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-800
2:00.70
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2015-05-22
Ju, Caleb
(2016)
B-800
2:00.80
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-03-21
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
2:01.55
IL#45
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-01
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-800
2:01.84
Antioch Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-800
2:02.18
Lake County Boys Championships
(#11)
2015-05-14
Ju, Caleb
(2016)
B-800
2:02.30
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#11)
2014-04-19
Whitney, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:02.30
Warren Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-800
2:02.80
Lake County Invitational
2013-04-06
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-800
2:03.00
Deerfield Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-13
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-800
2:03.30
BATE Invitatonal
(#5)
2014-04-01
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-800
2:04.00
Libertyville / Vernon Hills Boys Dual
(#1)
2014-05-02
Doehrhoefer, Eric
B-800
2:04.09
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
2:04.77
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-800
2:05.20
Antioch Invitational
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Overbeck, Vivian
Northern Illinois University, IL
(Mid-American Conference)
Agnew, Noah
University of Memphis, TN
(American Athletic Conference)
2015
Name
School
Kim, Lauren
Loyola University Chicago, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2011
Name
School
Spencer, Evan
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
Gallagher, Kelley
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Link directly to this page