College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Warren Township, IL
City:
GURNEE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-05
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:36.90
IL#10
Horlick Rebel Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-28
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:44.90
Foot Locker Midwest
(#26)
2015-11-15
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:47.30
NXN Midwest Regional
(#34)
2015-09-05
Delgado, Jaime
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.90
Horlick Rebel Invitational
(#6)
2015-11-07
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:33.00
IL#14
IL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-09-19
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:42.83
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-28
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:44.82
Warren / Stevenson Co-ed Dual
(#1)
2015-10-17
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:50.36
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-10-24
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:54.70
IL 3A Lake Forest Regional
(#1)
2015-09-26
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:09.00
Macnider Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-12
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:09.40
Wauconda Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-03
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:33.06
Pat Hartland Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-19
Roegner, Brady
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:40.06
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#9)
2015-10-17
Roegner, Brady
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:42.65
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-10-31
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.96
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#3)
2015-10-24
Ruiz, Julian
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:44.60
IL 3A Lake Forest Regional
(#10)
2015-10-17
Ruiz, Julian
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:44.81
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#13)
2015-10-24
Roegner, Brady
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:51.70
IL 3A Lake Forest Regional
(#13)
2015-09-12
Roegner, Brady
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:52.80
Wauconda Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-28
Roegner, Brady
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:54.22
Warren / Stevenson Co-ed Dual
(#5)
2015-09-28
Ruiz, Julian
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:57.66
Warren / Stevenson Co-ed Dual
(#7)
2015-09-19
Delgado, Jaime
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.51
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#25)
2015-09-19
Ruiz, Julian
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:59.93
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#27)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-01
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-100
11.15
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-05-14
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-100
11.15
IL#49 pre w(0.9)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-100
11.15
IL#49 w(1.7)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-14
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-100
11.21
w(-0.6)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-24
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-100
11.25
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-11
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-100
11.38
pre w(0.5)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-05-01
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#4)
2015-05-21
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
21.73
IL#10 w(0.9)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-09
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
21.74
w(3.5)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-04-24
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
22.04
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
22.16
w(0.4)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
22.25
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-05-29
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
22.25
pre w(-1.2)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2015-05-14
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
22.40
pre w(-0.4)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-09
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-200
22.60
w(3.3)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-04-11
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
22.75
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
22.75
pre w(0.5)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-01
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-200
22.87
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#3)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-200
22.98
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-200
23.35
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-400
50.05
IL#63
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-400
50.83
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-09
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-400
52.05
Lake County Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-05-14
Abbott, Jeff
(2015)
B-800
1:58.14
IL#100
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-14
Delgado, Alex
(2016)
B-800
2:00.44
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-05-01
Abbott, Jeff
(2015)
B-800
2:00.56
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2015-04-11
Delgado, Jaime
(2016)
B-800
2:01.21
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Delgado, Jaime
(2016)
B-800
2:01.25
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#3)
2015-05-09
Delgado, Alex
(2016)
B-800
2:01.38
Lake County Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-04-18
Delgado, Alex
(2016)
B-800
2:01.80
Warren Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Delgado, Jaime
(2016)
B-800
2:02.05
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-18
Abbott, Jeff
(2015)
B-800
2:03.10
Warren Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Ruiz, Julian
(2017)
B-800
2:03.54
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#13)
2015-06-05
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-1500
4:05.93
IL#15
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2015-06-28
Ruiz, Julian
(2017)
B-1500
4:17.02
IL#38
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#3)
2015-06-05
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.35
IL#67
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2015-05-21
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.53
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-01
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.15
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#4)
2015-05-14
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.19
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-09
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.36
Lake County Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-04-18
Martinez, Jakob
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.90
Warren Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Abbott, Jeff
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.68
EIU Race At State
(#13)
2015-05-21
Kellerhals, Wil
B-1600
4:35.40
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#13)
2015-05-01
Kellerhals, William
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.49
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#9)
2015-05-14
Kellerhals, Wil
B-1600
4:36.06
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-04-24
Kellerhals, William
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.92
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#17)
2015-04-11
Kellerhals, William
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.06
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Martinez, Jakob
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.42
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Roegner, Brady
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.45
EIU Race At State
(#25)
2015-04-24
Martinez, Jakob
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.65
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#20)
2015-05-09
Kellerhals, Wil
B-1600
4:43.80
Lake County Boys Championships
(#16)
2015-06-13
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-1600
4:44.29
Midwest Distance Classic
(#20)
2015-06-05
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-Mile
4:24.13
IL#18
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2015-06-28
Ruiz, Julian
(2017)
B-3000
9:35.51
IL#10
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#2)
2015-06-20
Ruiz, Julian
(2017)
B-3000
9:37.73
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-3200
9:22.71
IL#31
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-09
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-3200
9:26.66
Lake County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-30
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-3200
9:26.83
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#13)
2015-05-14
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.67
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-06-13
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-3200
9:28.94
Midwest Distance Classic
(#13)
2015-04-24
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-3200
9:29.98
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-01
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.73
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#3)
2015-04-11
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-3200
9:40.07
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
B-3200
9:45.00
Warren Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Roegner, Brady
(2016)
B-3200
10:06.97
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#21)
2015-05-21
Roegner, Brady
(2016)
B-3200
10:09.70
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#21)
2015-05-14
Roegner, Brady
(2016)
B-3200
10:13.28
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-05-09
Roegner, Brady
(2016)
B-3200
10:13.59
Lake County Boys Championships
(#14)
2015-04-18
Bell, Kendrick
(2016)
B-LJ
21'8.75"
pre
NWI
Warren Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Bell, Kendrick
(2016)
B-LJ
21'8.75"
NWI
Warren Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Bell, Kendrick
(2016)
B-LJ
20'10.5"
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Marcinkus, Nick
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8.5"
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Seitz, Matt
B-TJ
41'10.5"
pre
NWI
Warren Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Seitz, Matt
B-TJ
41'10.5"
NWI
Warren Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Rossi, Dom
B-PV
12'9"
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-18
Rossi, Dom
B-PV
12'6"
Warren Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Sladek, Matt
(2015)
B-SP
55'8.5"
IL#13
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Sladek, Matt
(2015)
B-SP
54'7.5"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2015-05-30
Sladek, Matt
(2015)
B-SP
54'7.5"
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2015-05-14
Sladek, Matt
(2015)
B-SP
54'6"
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Sladek, Matt
(2015)
B-SP
54'0.5"
Lake County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-04-24
Sladek, Matt
(2015)
B-SP
52'10"
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Sladek, Matt
(2015)
B-SP
52'3.5"
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2015-04-18
Sladek, Matt
(2015)
B-SP
49'3"
pre
Warren Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Sladek, Matt
(2015)
B-SP
49'2"
Warren Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Diehn, Dom
B-SP
48'6"
Lake County Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-05-14
Diehn, Dom
B-SP
48'4"
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-01
Diehn, Dominic
(2015)
B-SP
47'4"
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#3)
2015-05-09
Diehn, Dom
B-DT
140'6"
Lake County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
IL#61
Lake County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.36
US#91 IL#6 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#6)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.54
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.41
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.48
Lake County Boys Championships
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-28
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-55
6.76
IL#86
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-55
6.76
IL#86
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-28
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-55
6.77
IL#90
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-55
6.78
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-55
6.84
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-22
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-55
6.87
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#18)
2011-03-26
Ward, Kyle
(2011)
B-55
6.87
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#20)
2014-03-22
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-55
6.88
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#20)
2011-03-26
Jean-Paul, Isaac
(2011)
B-55
6.89
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#23)
2015-02-28
Marcinkus, Nick
(2016)
B-55
6.89
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-17
Gregory, Kyle
B-55
6.94
pre
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#16)
2014-03-01
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-55
6.95
Antioch Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-21
Bell, Kendrick
(2016)
B-55
6.97
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#25)
2014-03-01
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-55
6.98
Antioch Invitational
(#14)
2015-05-01
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-100
11.15
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-05-14
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-100
11.15
IL#49 pre w(0.9)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-100
11.15
IL#49 w(1.7)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#6)
2012-05-04
Severini, Tony
(2013)
B-100
11.19
pre
NWI
Lake County Invitational
2015-05-14
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-100
11.21
w(-0.6)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-24
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-09
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-100
11.22
pre
NWI
Lake County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-100
11.25
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-100
11.27
IL#54 pre w(2)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-25
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-100
11.27
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-24
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-16
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-100
11.32
w(1.1)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-10
Severini, Tony
(2013)
B-100
11.34
IL#52 w(0.3)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2015-04-11
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-09
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Lake County Championships
(#6)
2010-05-07
Ward, Kyle
(2011)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Lake County Invite
2012-05-10
Severini, Tony
(2013)
B-100
11.38
pre w(0.5)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#6)
2015-05-14
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-100
11.38
pre w(0.5)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2012-05-18
Severini, Tony
(2013)
B-100
11.39
NWI
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#4)
2015-05-21
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
21.73
IL#10 w(0.9)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-09
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
21.74
w(3.5)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
1899-12-30
Daniels, Dante
(2000)
B-200
21.94
NWI
Class AA
(#1)
2015-04-24
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
22.04
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
22.16
w(0.4)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
22.25
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-05-29
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
22.25
pre w(-1.2)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2000-05-27
Daniels, Dante
(2000)
B-200
22.37
NWI
IL 2A State Boys
(#7)
2014-05-22
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-200
22.38
IL#36 pre w(-0.5)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-14
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
22.40
pre w(-0.4)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-22
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-200
22.44
w(0.4)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-25
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-22
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
22.56
IL#51 pre w(1.2)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-09
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-200
22.60
w(3.3)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#7)
2012-05-18
Severini, Tony
(2013)
B-200
22.62
NWI
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-09
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-200
22.67
pre
NWI
Lake County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
22.75
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
22.75
pre w(0.5)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-22
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
22.79
w(0.4)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-16
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-200
22.81
IL#46 pre w(0.6)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-01
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-200
22.87
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#3)
2012-05-04
Severini, Tony
(2013)
B-200
22.87
NWI
Lake County Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-10
Severini, Tony
(2013)
B-200
22.89
IL#59 w(-0.2)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2014-05-15
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
22.91
pre w(-1.3)
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#6)
2013-04-26
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-200
22.96
NWI
Mustang Classic
(#2)
2012-05-10
Severini, Tony
(2013)
B-200
22.96
pre w(0)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#3)
2014-05-09
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-200
22.97
NWI
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2012-05-04
Severini, Tony
(2013)
B-200
22.98
pre
NWI
Lake County Invitational
2015-04-24
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-200
22.98
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#10)
2014-05-15
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-200
22.98
pre w(-1.5)
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-05-16
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-200
23.01
w(0.7)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-03
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-200
23.09
pre w(1.4)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#12)
2012-04-20
Severini, Tony
(2013)
B-200
23.19
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#11)
2013-04-26
Severini, Anthony
(2013)
B-200
23.20
NWI
Mustang Classic
(#4)
2015-02-28
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
23.28
IL#59
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Ward, Kyle
(2011)
B-200
23.28
IL#81 w(0)
Lake County Championships
(#4)
2012-05-18
Severini, Tony
(2013)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-03
Severini, Tony
(2013)
B-200
23.33
pre
w(2.2)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#15)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-200
23.35
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Severini, Tony
(2013)
B-200
23.37
pre
w(2.8)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#8)
2011-05-12
Ward, Kyle
(2011)
B-200
23.37
pre w(-1.6)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#9)
2014-05-15
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
23.39
w(-3)
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#4)
2014-03-22
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-200
23.47
IL#70
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-28
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-200
23.58
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
23.63
IL#98
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-200
23.85
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#12)
2014-03-01
Haight, Joe
(2015)
B-200
23.86
Antioch Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-01
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-200
23.91
Antioch Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-28
Johnson, Dante
(2017)
B-200
24.06
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Severini, Tony
(2013)
B-200
24.08
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#13)
2012-03-17
Severini, Joe
B-200
24.16
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-11
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-400
50.05
IL#63
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-400
50.40
IL#73
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#4)
2014-05-09
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-400
50.46
Lake County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-24
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-400
50.83
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2006-04-01
Varner, Ray
(2006)
B-400
50.93
IL#9
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#6)
2010-04-23
Jurewicz, Jacob
(2010)
B-400
51.00
Bob Cohoon Invite
(#5)
2015-03-28
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-400
51.25
IL#18
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#5)
2010-05-15
Jurewicz, Jake
(2010)
B-400
51.55
North Suburban Conference
(#8)
2015-03-21
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-400
51.56
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-18
Abunimeh, Wisam
(2012)
B-400
52.05
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-09
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-400
52.05
Lake County Boys Championships
(#7)
2012-05-18
Herman, Tyler
B-400
52.06
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#6)
2015-02-28
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
B-400
52.15
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Brown, Brandon
(2011)
B-400
52.30
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-10
Herman, Tyler
B-400
52.41
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#8)
2014-03-22
Brady, Reese
(2014)
B-400
53.40
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-22
Flores, Julian
(2014)
B-400
53.96
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#10)
2012-03-09
Harland,
B-600
2:07.00
IL#34
Glenbrook S Boys Quad
(#1)
2009-05-30
Green, Karsen
(2009)
B-800
1:55.11
IL#13
IL Statemeet
(#6)
2010-05-21
Suarez, Xavier
(2012)
B-800
1:56.60
IL#37
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#4)
2009-05-30
Green, Karsen
(2009)
B-800
1:56.61
pre
IL Statemeet
(#9)
2009-05-07
Green, Karsen
(2009)
B-800
1:56.84
Lake County Invite
2011-05-06
Message, Matthew
(2011)
B-800
1:57.33
IL#53
Lake County Championships
(#4)
2012-05-04
Butler, Jacob
(2013)
B-800
1:57.82
IL#81
Lake County Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
Message, Matthew
(2011)
B-800
1:58.00
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
Abbott, Jeff
(2015)
B-800
1:58.14
IL#100
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-05-22
Brady, Reese
(2014)
B-800
1:58.45
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#4)
2009-04-11
Green, Karsen
(2009)
B-800
1:58.94
Deerfield Invite
2010-05-07
Suarez, Xavier
(2012)
B-800
1:59.03
Lake County Invite
(#4)
2013-04-26
Butler, Jacob
(2013)
B-800
1:59.17
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2013-05-16
Butler, Jacob
(2013)
B-800
1:59.23
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#5)
2010-04-23
Suarez, Xavier
(2012)
B-800
1:59.30
Bob Cohoon Invite
(#4)
2013-04-13
Butler, Jacob
(2013)
B-800
1:59.40
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Butler, Jacob
(2013)
B-800
1:59.60
Deerfield Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-09
Butler, Jacob
(2013)
B-800
1:59.85
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#7)
2014-05-15
Brady, Reese
(2014)
B-800
1:59.94
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#5)
2011-04-25
Message, Matthew
(2011)
B-800
2:00.00
Stevenson / Warren Dual
(#1)
2011-05-12
Message, Matt
(2011)
B-800
2:00.23
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Knobbe, Keely
Marquette University, WI
(Big East Conference)
Ellis, Brittny
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Martinez, Martin
Brown University, RI
(Ivy Group)
Shoemaker, Rachel
Northern Illinois University, IL
(Mid-American Conference)
2011
Name
School
Message, Matthew
University of Wisconsin-Stout, WI
(Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
2010
Name
School
Jurewicz, Jacob
Massachusetts Institute of Technology, MA
(New England Women's & Men's Athletic Conference)
Name
School
Herman, Tyler
Lawrence University, WI
(Midwest Conference)
Link directly to this page