Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: West Aurora, IL
City: AURORA
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 McCue, Connor (2016) B-3m_XC 14:57.70 IL#79 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#17)
2015-10-10 McCue, Connor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:09.64 West Aurora Stampede (#1)
2015-10-17 McCue, Connor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:11.80 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#1)
2015-09-26 McCue, Connor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:32.00 Macnider Invitational (#3)
2015-09-12 Castillo, David (2017) B-3m_XC 15:50.40 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#104)
2015-10-10 Castillo, David (2017) B-3m_XC 15:51.88 West Aurora Stampede (#15)
2015-10-17 Castillo, David (2017) B-3m_XC 15:55.70 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#17)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 Dudley-Pryor, Michael (2017) B-100 11.32 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Pryor, Michael (2017) B-100 11.38 NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#4)
2015-04-28 McCue, Connor (2016) B-400 50.85 West Aurora Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-04-23 McCue, Connor (2016) B-400 51.71 West Aurora / Batavia Boys (#1)
2015-07-05 McCue, Connor (2016) B-800 1:53.09 IL#6 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-04-18 McCue, Connor (2016) B-800 1:54.42 John Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 McCue, Connor (2016) B-800 1:54.60 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 McCue, Connor (2016) B-800 1:55.24 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-07-05 McCue, Connor (2016) B-800 1:58.22 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-05-01 Cavender, Noah (2016) B-800 2:02.87 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#4)
2015-07-05 McCue, Connor (2016) B-1500 3:57.94 US#63 IL#6 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-07-05 McCue, Connor (2016) B-1500 4:04.31 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-05-01 McCue, Connor (2016) B-1600 4:13.15 IL#12 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-05-29 McCue, Connor (2016) B-1600 4:17.30 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2015-06-13 McCue, Connor (2016) B-1600 4:17.91 Midwest Distance Classic (#10)
2015-05-21 McCue, Connor (2016) B-1600 4:20.32 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 McCue, Connor (2016) B-1600 4:31.67 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-04-18 McCue, Connor (2016) B-1600 4:41.23 John Bell Invitational (#7)
2015-05-21 Castillo, David (2017) B-1600 4:42.81 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#17)
2015-04-18 Castillo, David (2017) B-1600 4:43.06 John Bell Invitational (#8)
2015-04-28 Cross, Daquan (2017) B-HJ 6'5" IL#36 West Aurora Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-21 Cross, Daquan (2017) B-HJ 6'5" IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Cross, Daquan (2017) B-HJ 6'3" Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Cross, Daquan (2017) B-HJ 6'2" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2015-04-18 Cross, Daquan (2017) B-HJ 6'1" John Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 Weathersby, Trevon (2016) B-HJ 6'1" West Aurora Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-05-14 Weathersby, Trevon (2016) B-HJ 6'1" Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-14 Cross, Davion (2017) B-LJ 22'3.25" NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Cross, Daquan (2017) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Cross, Daquan (2017) B-LJ 22'1.75" NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-21 Cross, Davion (2017) B-LJ 21'9.25" NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-18 Walker, Chris (2016) B-LJ 21'0.5" NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Walker, Chris (2016) B-LJ 20'7.75" NWIKane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-09 Cross, Davion (2017) B-LJ 20'7" NWIKane County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Walker, Chris (2016) B-TJ 48'9.25" w(1)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#1)
2015-05-29 Walker, Chris (2016) B-TJ 48'9.25" US#25 IL#2 pre w(1)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2015-05-30 Cross, Davion (2017) B-TJ 48'5.75" NWIIL 3A Boys State Finals (#2)
2015-05-29 Cross, Davion (2017) B-TJ 48'0" US#38 IL#3 pre w(1.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2015-05-21 Walker, Chris (2016) B-TJ 46'10.5" NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-21 Cross, Davion (2017) B-TJ 46'7" NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-18 Walker, Chris (2016) B-TJ 46'0.25" NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Cross, Davion (2017) B-TJ 45'3" NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Cross, Davion (2017) B-TJ 43'5.25" NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Walker, Chris (2016) B-TJ 43'5" NWIRoger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Cross, Davion (2017) B-TJ 42'10" NWIKane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-09 Walker, Chris (2016) B-TJ 42'3.5" NWIKane County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-09 Thompson, Nick (2016) B-PV 13'3" IL#85 Kane County Boys Championships (#7)
2015-04-28 Thompson, Nick (2016) B-PV 12'6" West Aurora Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-04-23 Thompson, Nick (2016) B-PV 12'6" West Aurora / Batavia Boys (#2)
2015-04-18 Siler, Hunter (2015) B-SP 54'0" IL#22 John Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Siler, Hunter (2015) B-SP 53'6" IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Siler, Hunter (2015) B-SP 52'11.5" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2015-05-30 Siler, Hunter (2015) B-SP 52'11.5" IL 3A Boys State Finals (#12)
2015-05-09 Siler, Hunter (2015) B-SP 52'11" Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-04-28 Siler, Hunter (2015) B-SP 51'9.5" West Aurora Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-14 Siler, Hunter (2015) B-SP 51'9.5" Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Siler, Hunter (2015) B-SP 51'7" Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Siler, Hunter (2015) B-SP 50'4.5" Fremd Throwers Invitational (#2)
2015-04-07 Siler, Hunter (2015) B-SP 49'0" West Aurora Boys Quad (#2)
2015-05-21 Jeffries, Rashad (2015) B-DT 158'0" IL#53 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-09 Jeffries, Rashad (2015) B-DT 154'4" Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-14 Jeffries, Rashad (2015) B-DT 154'3" Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Jeffries, Rashad (2015) B-DT 151'4" Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Jeffries, Rashad (2015) B-DT 147'1" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2015-04-16 Jeffries, Rashad (2015) B-DT 140'10" Fremd Throwers Invitational (#6)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.77 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.60 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.06 John Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.21 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.46 Kane County Boys Championships (#8)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.85 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-06-14 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-100 12.53 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#1)
2015-07-05 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-100 12.63 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-11 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-100 12.68 pre NWISt. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-100 12.78 NWIWest Aurora Girls Quad (#1)
2015-04-17 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-100 12.79 NWIBruce Ritter Invitational (#3)
2015-07-05 Skogan, Tatyona (2017) G-100 12.83 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-24 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-100 12.84 NWILockport Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-100 12.88 NWISt. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-06-14 Skogan, Tatyona (2017) G-100 12.95 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#6)
2015-07-05 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-100 12.97 NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-30 Skogan, Tatyona (2017) G-100 13.05 NWIKane County Girls Championships (#4)
2015-05-07 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-100 13.07 NWIUpstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-15 Williams-Harris, Lauren G-100 13.08 NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-17 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-100 13.10 pre NWIBruce Ritter Invitational (#3)
2015-04-30 Skogan, Tatyona (2017) G-100 13.14 pre NWIKane County Girls Championships (#8)
2015-08-08 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-200 25.59 pre w(2.1)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#49)
2015-07-05 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-200 25.75 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-11 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-200 25.89 pre NWISt. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-200 25.92 pre NWIKane County Girls Championships (#1)
2015-04-14 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-200 25.92 NWIWest Aurora Girls Quad (#1)
2015-04-17 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-200 26.03 pre NWIBruce Ritter Invitational (#2)
2015-04-30 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-200 26.17 NWIKane County Girls Championships (#3)
2015-07-05 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-200 26.25 NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-24 Mcclendon, Jemya (2017) G-200 26.26 NWILockport Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-06-14 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-200 26.34 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-17 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-200 26.46 NWIBruce Ritter Invitational (#6)
2015-07-05 Mcclendon, Jemya (2017) G-200 26.46 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#7)
2015-04-30 Mcclendon, Jemya (2017) G-200 26.49 pre NWIKane County Girls Championships (#4)
2015-04-30 Mcclendon, Jemya (2017) G-200 26.52 NWIKane County Girls Championships (#4)
2015-04-24 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-200 26.59 NWILockport Girls Invitational (#10)
2015-06-14 Mcclendon, Jemya (2017) G-200 26.60 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-05 Mcclendon, Jemya (2017) G-200 26.61 NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-14 Skogan, Tatyona (2017) G-200 26.66 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#6)
2015-07-05 Skogan, Tatyona (2017) G-200 26.84 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#11)
2015-04-11 Mcclendon, Jemya (2017) G-200 27.28 pre NWISt. Charles North Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-200 27.42 NWISt. Charles North Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-400 57.19 IL#18 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-07-05 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-400 57.32 AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-08 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-400 57.56 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#15)
2015-04-11 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-400 58.22 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-400 58.25 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2015-06-14 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-400 58.43 AAU Central District Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-17 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-400 58.67 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-400 58.78 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-14 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-400 59.04 West Aurora Girls Quad (#1)
2015-06-14 Mcclendon, Jemya (2017) G-400 59.05 IL#62 AAU Central District Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-24 Rayford, Tamia (2017) G-400 59.34 Lockport Girls Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-15 Sanchez, Marquette (2013) B-55 6.59 IL#25 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2010-03-19 Spears, Leon (2010) B-55 6.63 IL#37 pre DuPage Valley Conference Indoor (#1)
2010-03-19 Spears, Leon (2010) B-55 6.63 DuPage Valley Conference Indoor (#1)
2013-03-15 Prunty, Benny (2013) B-55 6.63 IL#30 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2012-03-16 Sanchez, Marquette (2013) B-55 6.67 IL#55 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#3)
2013-02-22 Prunty, Benny (2013) B-55 6.69 WWS Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-03-20 Dudley-Pryor, Mich (2017) B-55 6.69 IL#46 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2010-03-06 Spears, Leon (2010) B-55 6.70 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2013-02-22 Sanchez, Marquette (2013) B-55 6.70 WWS Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-02-15 Prunty, Benny (2013) B-55 6.73 WWS Boys Quad (#1)
2012-03-02 Sanchez, Marquette (2013) B-55 6.73 Aurora City Invitational (#3)
2012-03-16 McGhee, Parrish B-55 6.74 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#6)
2013-03-01 Sanchez, Marquette (2013) B-55 6.76 Coach Di Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 Ocon, Nate B-55 6.77 Aurora All-City Meet (#2)
2012-03-02 Sanchez, Marquette (2013) B-55 6.77 pre Aurora City Invitational (#4)
2012-03-09 McGhee, Parrish B-55 6.78 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 Murray, Alec (2014) B-55 6.82 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2013-02-15 Oros, Tony (2013) B-55 6.82 WWS Boys Quad (#4)
2011-03-18 Ocon, Nate B-55 6.83 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#6)
2014-03-21 Coleman, Martrell (2016) B-55 6.89 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2012-03-02 Gosong, Jonny (2012) B-55 6.90 pre Aurora City Invitational (#5)
2012-03-09 Pruntg, B-55 6.90 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#5)
2013-02-22 Murray, Alec (2014) B-55 6.91 WWS Boys Triangular (#3)
2012-03-02 Gosong, Jonny (2012) B-55 6.93 Aurora City Invitational (#6)
2014-02-28 Murray, Alec (2014) B-55 6.94 WWS Boys Triangular (#4)
2015-03-06 Dudley-Pryor, Michael (2017) B-55 6.96 Coach Didomenico Invitatonal (#5)
2015-02-27 Berhens, Chandler (2017) B-55 6.97 WWS Boys Triangular (#4)
2011-03-05 Ocon, Nate B-55 6.98 pre Aurora All-City Meet (#3)
2015-03-20 King, Dominic (2015) B-55 7.03 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#20)
2013-02-15 Simms, Rodney (2013) B-55 7.06 WWS Boys Quad (#9)
2013-03-01 Coleman, Martrell (2016) B-55 7.07 pre Aurora City Meet (#6)
2015-03-21 Coleman, Martrell (2016) B-60 7.55 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2010-05-07 Spears, Leon (2010) B-100 11.03 NWIKane County Invite (#1)
2011-04-23 Souvannasing, Matt (2011) B-100 11.13 NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#2)
2013-07-20 Prunty, Benny (2013) B-100 11.15 NWIPaul Wallace Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Sanchez, Marquette (2013) B-100 11.28 NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys (#5)
2013-05-16 Sanchez, Marquette (2013) B-100 11.31 pre NWIIL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-09 Dudley-Pryor, Michael (2017) B-100 11.32 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#3)
2013-06-09 Prunty, Benny (2013) B-100 11.32 pre NWIAAU Area 14 National Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-17 Sanchez, Marquette (2013) B-100 11.38 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#11)
2015-04-18 Pryor, Michael (2017) B-100 11.38 NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#4)
2013-06-09 Prunty, Benny (2013) B-100 11.39 NWIAAU Area 14 National Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-23 Zinzer, Josh (2009) B-200 21.56 NWIPlainfield Central Sectional (#1)
2009-05-30 Zinzer, Josh (2009) B-200 21.56 pre NWIIL Statemeet (#1)
2010-05-28 Spears, Leon (2010) B-200 21.81 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2010-05-22 Spears, Leon (2010) B-200 21.97 NWIIL 3A Aurora West Sectional (#1)
2010-04-17 Spears, Leon (2010) B-200 22.03 NWIJohn Bell Invite (#2)
2009-08-08 Zinzer, Josh (2009) B-200 22.05 pre w(2.8)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#28)
2009-05-30 Zinzer, Josh (2009) B-200 22.06 NWIIL Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-23 Zinzer, Josh (2009) B-200 22.06 pre NWIPlainfield Central Sectional (#2)
2009-04-18 Zinzer, Josh (2009) B-200 22.18 NWIJohn Bell Invite
2012-05-11 Prunty, Benny (2013) B-200 22.28 NWIDupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2013-05-03 Prunty, Benny (2013) B-200 22.40 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 Spears, Leon (2010) B-200 22.42 IL#16 w(-1.6)IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#9)
2011-04-23 Woods, Zach (2011) B-200 22.43 NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#2)
2013-05-16 Prunty, Benny (2013) B-200 22.44 NWIIL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-20 Prunty, Benny (2013) B-200 22.45 NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Woods, Zach (2011) B-200 22.45 NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Woods, Zach (2011) B-200 22.60 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2013-05-16 Prunty, Benny (2013) B-200 22.63 pre NWIIL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-03 Prunty, Benny (2013) B-200 22.66 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2013-06-09 Prunty, Benny (2013) B-200 22.73 NWIAAU Area 14 National Qualifier (#4)
2010-03-27 Spears, Leon (2010) B-200 22.73 IL#10 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#6)
2010-05-07 Spears, Leon (2010) B-200 22.78 NWIKane County Invite (#1)
2012-05-11 Oros, Tony (2013) B-200 22.82 NWIDupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#6)
2013-04-20 Prunty, Benny (2013) B-200 22.87 pre NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#6)
2013-07-20 Prunty, Benny (2013) B-200 22.87 NWIPaul Wallace Invitational (#6)
2010-04-17 Woods, Zach (2011) B-200 22.92 NWIJohn Bell Invite
2011-05-13 Souvannasing, Matt (2011) B-200 23.00 NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-06 Souvannasing, Matt (2011) B-200 23.02 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#3)
2011-04-16 Souvannasing, Matt (2011) B-200 23.05 NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#3)
2010-03-06 Spears, Leon (2010) B-200 23.07 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2011-03-18 Souvannasing, Matt (2011) B-200 23.08 IL#27 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#2)
2011-05-06 Souvannasing, Matt (2011) B-200 23.09 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#4)
2011-05-13 Souvannasing, Matt (2011) B-200 23.11 pre NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2013-03-15 Prunty, Benny (2013) B-200 23.12 IL#32 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2012-05-17 Oros, Tony (2013) B-200 23.14 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#10)
2011-05-19 Woods, Zach (2011) B-200 23.14 IL#73 pre w(-0.4)IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#8)
2010-05-07 Woods, Zach (2011) B-200 23.18 NWIKane County Invite (#3)
2014-04-10 Cross, Daquan (2017) B-200 23.21 NWIJoliet West Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Prunty, Benny (2013) B-200 23.23 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#12)
2011-05-19 Souvannasing, Matt (2011) B-200 23.26 NWIIL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#9)
2011-05-19 Souvannasing, Matt (2011) B-200 23.26 IL#79 pre w(-0.4)IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#9)
2011-05-19 Woods, Zach (2011) B-200 23.37 w(0.4)IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#8)
2012-03-16 McGhee, Parrish B-200 23.50 IL#71 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#3)
2013-03-15 Oros, Tony (2013) B-200 23.69 IL#97 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2015-03-20 Berhens, Chandler (2017) B-200 23.78 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2013-03-01 Prunty, Benny (2013) B-200 23.79 Coach Di Invitational (#2)
2014-03-21 Cross, Daquan (2017) B-200 23.86 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2014-03-21 Murray, Alec (2014) B-200 23.86 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2012-03-16 Graham, Mike (2012) B-200 23.95 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#5)
2012-03-09 McGhee, Parrish B-200 24.00 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#2)
2013-02-15 Prunty, Benny (2013) B-200 24.01 WWS Boys Quad (#2)
2013-03-01 Oros, Tony (2013) B-200 24.20 Coach Di Invitational (#5)
2015-03-06 Berhens, Chandler (2017) B-200 24.24 Coach Didomenico Invitatonal (#4)
2014-05-16 McCue, Brady (2014) B-400 50.77 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet (#4)
2012-04-27 Hawkins, Vontrel B-400 50.80 Oswego Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 McCue, Connor (2016) B-400 50.85 West Aurora Boys Triangular (#1)
2010-04-30 Woods, Zach (2011) B-400 51.20 Oswego Beacon News Invite (#1)
2012-05-04 Hawkins, Vontrel B-400 51.36 Kane County Meet (#6)
2013-06-09 Prunty, Benny (2013) B-400 51.51 AAU Area 14 National Qualifier (#5)
2014-04-26 McCue, Brady (2014) B-400 51.60 Pedersen Prep Classic (#5)
2015-04-23 McCue, Connor (2016) B-400 51.71 West Aurora / Batavia Boys (#1)
2011-04-29 Waller, Marcus (2011) B-400 51.80 Beacon News Invitational (#1)
2013-06-09 Powers, Aarin (2013) B-400 51.88 AAU Area 14 National Qualifier (#8)
2011-04-29 Schultz, Patrick (2011) B-400 52.00 Beacon News Invitational (#3)
2011-03-18 Schultz, Patrick (2011) B-400 52.41 IL#57 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#4)
2012-03-16 Graham, Mike (2012) B-400 52.88 IL#91 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#5)
2012-03-09 Graham, B-400 53.39 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#1)
2012-03-16 Taylor, Seven B-400 53.39 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#6)
2015-03-20 Smith, Baron (2015) B-400 53.87 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2015-07-05 McCue, Connor (2016) B-800 1:53.09 IL#6 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-04-18 McCue, Connor (2016) B-800 1:54.42 John Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 McCue, Connor (2016) B-800 1:54.60 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2014-05-16 McCue, Connor (2016) B-800 1:55.05 IL#18 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 McCue, Connor (2016) B-800 1:55.24 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-22 McCue, Brady (2014) B-800 1:56.02 IL#38 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-22 McCue, Connor (2016) B-800 1:56.11 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-03-06 McCue, Connor (2016) B-800 1:56.46 US#70 IL#1 Coach Didomenico Invitatonal (#1)
2010-05-22 Bartell, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:56.67 IL#41 IL 3A Aurora West Sectional (#4)
2014-05-30 McCue, Brady (2014) B-800 1:56.92 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2014-05-09 McCue, Brady (2014) B-800 1:57.10 Kane County Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 McCue, Connor (2016) B-800 1:57.18 John Bell Invitational (#1)
2010-05-28 Bartell, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:57.29 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2014-05-30 McCue, Connor (2016) B-800 1:57.55 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
McCue, Connor Loyola University Chicago, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Walton, Kyla Central Michigan University, MI (Mid-American Conference)
Spagnola, Emma University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Waller, Marcus Olivet Nazarene University, IL (Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)
Nagel, Jacquelyn Augusta State University, GA (Peach Belt Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State