College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: West Aurora, IL
City:
AURORA
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-12
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:57.70
IL#79
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#17)
2015-10-10
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:09.64
West Aurora Stampede
(#1)
2015-10-17
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:11.80
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-09-26
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:32.00
Macnider Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-12
Castillo, David
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:50.40
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#104)
2015-10-10
Castillo, David
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:51.88
West Aurora Stampede
(#15)
2015-10-17
Castillo, David
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:55.70
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#17)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-09
Dudley-Pryor, Michael
(2017)
B-100
11.32
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-04-18
Pryor, Michael
(2017)
B-100
11.38
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-28
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-400
50.85
West Aurora Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-23
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-400
51.71
West Aurora / Batavia Boys
(#1)
2015-07-05
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-800
1:53.09
IL#6
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-04-18
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-800
1:54.42
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-800
1:54.60
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-800
1:55.24
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-07-05
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-800
1:58.22
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-05-01
Cavender, Noah
(2016)
B-800
2:02.87
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#4)
2015-07-05
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1500
3:57.94
US#63 IL#6
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#2)
2015-07-05
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1500
4:04.31
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-05-01
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:13.15
IL#12
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2015-05-29
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.30
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2015-06-13
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.91
Midwest Distance Classic
(#10)
2015-05-21
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.32
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.67
Kane County Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-04-18
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:41.23
John Bell Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-21
Castillo, David
(2017)
B-1600
4:42.81
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#17)
2015-04-18
Castillo, David
(2017)
B-1600
4:43.06
John Bell Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-28
Cross, Daquan
(2017)
B-HJ
6'5"
IL#36
West Aurora Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-21
Cross, Daquan
(2017)
B-HJ
6'5"
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
Cross, Daquan
(2017)
B-HJ
6'3"
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Cross, Daquan
(2017)
B-HJ
6'2"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2015-04-18
Cross, Daquan
(2017)
B-HJ
6'1"
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Weathersby, Trevon
(2016)
B-HJ
6'1"
West Aurora Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-05-14
Weathersby, Trevon
(2016)
B-HJ
6'1"
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-14
Cross, Davion
(2017)
B-LJ
22'3.25"
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
Cross, Daquan
(2017)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-21
Cross, Daquan
(2017)
B-LJ
22'1.75"
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-21
Cross, Davion
(2017)
B-LJ
21'9.25"
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-18
Walker, Chris
(2016)
B-LJ
21'0.5"
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Walker, Chris
(2016)
B-LJ
20'7.75"
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-09
Cross, Davion
(2017)
B-LJ
20'7"
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-29
Walker, Chris
(2016)
B-TJ
48'9.25"
US#25 IL#2 pre w(1)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#1)
2015-05-30
Walker, Chris
(2016)
B-TJ
48'9.25"
w(1)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2015-05-30
Cross, Davion
(2017)
B-TJ
48'5.75"
NWI
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2015-05-29
Cross, Davion
(2017)
B-TJ
48'0"
US#38 IL#3 pre w(1.7)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2015-05-21
Walker, Chris
(2016)
B-TJ
46'10.5"
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-21
Cross, Davion
(2017)
B-TJ
46'7"
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-18
Walker, Chris
(2016)
B-TJ
46'0.25"
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Cross, Davion
(2017)
B-TJ
45'3"
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Cross, Davion
(2017)
B-TJ
43'5.25"
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Walker, Chris
(2016)
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Cross, Davion
(2017)
B-TJ
42'10"
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-09
Walker, Chris
(2016)
B-TJ
42'3.5"
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-05-09
Thompson, Nick
(2016)
B-PV
13'3"
IL#85
Kane County Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-04-28
Thompson, Nick
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
West Aurora Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-23
Thompson, Nick
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
West Aurora / Batavia Boys
(#2)
2015-04-18
Siler, Hunter
(2015)
B-SP
54'0"
IL#22
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Siler, Hunter
(2015)
B-SP
53'6"
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Siler, Hunter
(2015)
B-SP
52'11.5"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2015-05-30
Siler, Hunter
(2015)
B-SP
52'11.5"
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#12)
2015-05-09
Siler, Hunter
(2015)
B-SP
52'11"
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-04-28
Siler, Hunter
(2015)
B-SP
51'9.5"
West Aurora Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-14
Siler, Hunter
(2015)
B-SP
51'9.5"
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Siler, Hunter
(2015)
B-SP
51'7"
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Siler, Hunter
(2015)
B-SP
50'4.5"
Fremd Throwers Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-07
Siler, Hunter
(2015)
B-SP
49'0"
West Aurora Boys Quad
(#2)
2015-05-21
Jeffries, Rashad
(2015)
B-DT
158'0"
IL#53
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-09
Jeffries, Rashad
(2015)
B-DT
154'4"
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-14
Jeffries, Rashad
(2015)
B-DT
154'3"
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Jeffries, Rashad
(2015)
B-DT
151'4"
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Jeffries, Rashad
(2015)
B-DT
147'1"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#28)
2015-04-16
Jeffries, Rashad
(2015)
B-DT
140'10"
Fremd Throwers Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.77
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.06
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.21
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:38.46
Kane County Boys Championships
(#8)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:39.85
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-06-14
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-100
12.53
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#1)
2015-07-05
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-100
12.63
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-11
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-100
12.68
pre
NWI
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-100
12.78
NWI
West Aurora Girls Quad
(#1)
2015-04-17
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-100
12.79
NWI
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#3)
2015-07-05
Skogan, Tatyona
(2017)
G-100
12.83
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-24
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-100
12.84
NWI
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-100
12.88
NWI
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-14
Skogan, Tatyona
(2017)
G-100
12.95
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#6)
2015-07-05
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-100
12.97
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-30
Skogan, Tatyona
(2017)
G-100
13.05
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#4)
2015-05-07
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-100
13.07
NWI
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-15
Williams-Harris, Lauren
G-100
13.08
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-17
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-100
13.10
pre
NWI
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-30
Skogan, Tatyona
(2017)
G-100
13.14
pre
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#8)
2015-08-08
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-200
25.59
pre
w(2.1)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#49)
2015-07-05
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-200
25.75
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-11
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-200
25.89
pre
NWI
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-30
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-200
25.92
pre
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-04-14
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-200
25.92
NWI
West Aurora Girls Quad
(#1)
2015-04-17
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-200
26.03
pre
NWI
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-30
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-200
26.17
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-07-05
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-200
26.25
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-24
Mcclendon, Jemya
(2017)
G-200
26.26
NWI
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#8)
2015-06-14
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-200
26.34
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-17
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-200
26.46
NWI
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#6)
2015-07-05
Mcclendon, Jemya
(2017)
G-200
26.46
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-04-30
Mcclendon, Jemya
(2017)
G-200
26.49
pre
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#4)
2015-04-30
Mcclendon, Jemya
(2017)
G-200
26.52
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#4)
2015-04-24
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-200
26.59
NWI
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#10)
2015-06-14
Mcclendon, Jemya
(2017)
G-200
26.60
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#3)
2015-07-05
Mcclendon, Jemya
(2017)
G-200
26.61
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-06-14
Skogan, Tatyona
(2017)
G-200
26.66
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#6)
2015-07-05
Skogan, Tatyona
(2017)
G-200
26.84
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#11)
2015-04-11
Mcclendon, Jemya
(2017)
G-200
27.28
pre
NWI
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-200
27.42
NWI
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-400
57.19
IL#18
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-07-05
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-400
57.32
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-08
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-400
57.56
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#15)
2015-04-11
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-400
58.22
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-30
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-400
58.25
Kane County Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-06-14
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-400
58.43
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-17
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-400
58.67
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-400
58.78
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-14
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-400
59.04
West Aurora Girls Quad
(#1)
2015-06-14
Mcclendon, Jemya
(2017)
G-400
59.05
IL#62
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-24
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
G-400
59.34
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-14
Bartell, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
1:57.77
DuPage Valley Conference
(#4)
2010-04-23
Bartell, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
1:57.80
Peterson Prep Invite
(#4)
2014-05-31
McCue, Brady
(2014)
B-800
1:57.90
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#12)
2015-07-05
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-800
1:58.22
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2010-04-23
Muth, Matt
(2011)
B-800
1:58.70
Peterson Prep Invite
(#6)
2011-05-13
Muth, Matt
(2011)
B-800
1:58.77
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#3)
2012-04-14
Hawkins, Vontrel
B-800
1:59.01
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-25
Martinez, Alan
(2013)
B-800
1:59.28
Race Under the Lights
(#4)
2014-04-19
McCue, Brady
(2014)
B-800
1:59.30
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Chavez, Joe
(2014)
B-800
1:59.33
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#8)
2012-05-04
Robinson, Calvin
(2012)
B-800
1:59.43
Kane County Meet
(#4)
2011-05-19
Bartell, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
1:59.43
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#5)
2013-03-15
Mckay, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
1:59.56
IL#18
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2013-03-15
Martinez, Alan
(2013)
B-800
2:00.01
IL#24
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2011-04-29
Hawkins, Vontrel
B-800
2:00.20
Beacon News Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Robinson, Calvin
(2012)
B-800
2:00.23
John Bell Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-10
Martinez, Alan
(2013)
B-800
2:00.35
DuPage Valley Conference Boys
(#5)
2012-05-17
Martinez, Alan
(2013)
B-800
2:00.43
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-06
Robinson, Calvin
(2012)
B-800
2:00.50
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2012-05-25
Truckenbrod, Zach
(2013)
B-800
2:00.51
Race Under the Lights
(#6)
2013-05-03
Mckay, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
2:00.57
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2011-04-23
Bartell, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
2:00.61
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-20
Martinez, Alan
(2013)
B-800
2:00.74
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-23
Muth, Matt
(2011)
B-800
2:00.84
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-16
Robinson, Calvin
(2012)
B-800
2:00.84
IL#43
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-05-11
Robinson, Josh
(2012)
B-800
2:00.87
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2013-05-03
Martinez, Alan
(2013)
B-800
2:01.24
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2011-04-29
Robinson, Calvin
(2012)
B-800
2:01.40
Beacon News Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-04
Martinez, Alan
(2013)
B-800
2:01.44
Kane County Meet
(#6)
2014-04-26
Chavez, Joe
(2014)
B-800
2:01.51
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#2)
2012-04-21
Truckenbrod, Zach
(2013)
B-800
2:01.52
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-16
Bartell, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
2:01.65
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-26
Motley, Deonta
(2013)
B-800
2:01.69
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Martinez, Alan
(2013)
B-800
2:01.75
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship
(#6)
2013-03-01
Mckay, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
2:01.81
Coach Di Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-17
Muth, Matt
(2011)
B-800
2:02.08
John Bell Invite
(#3)
2010-05-07
Bartell, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
2:02.19
Kane County Invite
(#6)
2012-04-27
Mckay, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
2:02.20
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-18
Bartell, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
2:02.24
IL#69
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor
(#2)
2011-03-18
Muth, Matt
(2011)
B-800
2:02.29
IL#71
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor
(#3)
2014-03-07
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-800
2:02.30
IL#70
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-25
Motley, Deonta
(2013)
B-800
2:02.63
Race Under the Lights
(#9)
2013-05-16
Motley, Deonta
(2013)
B-800
2:02.78
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#13)
2014-03-21
McCue, Brady
(2014)
B-800
2:02.78
IL#86
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2010-05-22
Issacson, Graham
(2013)
B-800
2:02.79
IL 3A Aurora West Sectional
(#11)
2013-04-26
Truckenbrod, Zach
(2013)
B-800
2:02.79
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-08
McCue, Brady
(2014)
B-800
2:02.80
Downers Grove North Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-05-01
Cavender, Noah
(2016)
B-800
2:02.87
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-07
McCue, Brady
(2014)
B-800
2:02.96
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-13
Bartell, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
2:02.98
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#11)
2012-04-27
Martinez, Alan
(2013)
B-800
2:03.00
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-17
Bartell, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
2:03.17
John Bell Invite
(#5)
2011-03-05
Bartell, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
2:03.23
Aurora All-City Meet
(#1)
2013-03-01
Martinez, Alan
(2013)
B-800
2:03.38
Coach Di Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-17
Motley, Deonta
(2013)
B-800
2:03.57
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#13)
2012-04-21
Mckay, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
2:03.59
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-19
Truckenbrod, Zach
(2013)
B-800
2:03.77
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#11)
2011-03-11
Muth, Matt
(2011)
B-800
2:04.00
Oswego Boys Indoor Invite
(#1)
2014-04-08
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-800
2:04.30
Downers Grove North Boys Quad
(#2)
2012-03-09
Hawkins, Vontrel
B-800
2:04.32
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-22
Martinez, Alan
(2013)
B-800
2:04.43
WWS Boys Triangular
(#2)
2012-03-09
Robinson, Josh
(2012)
B-800
2:04.68
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-22
Mckay, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
2:04.75
WWS Boys Triangular
(#3)
2011-04-29
Truckenbrod, Zach
(2013)
B-800
2:04.80
Beacon News Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-21
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-800
2:05.13
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-03-02
Mckay, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
2:05.52
Aurora City Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-15
Martinez, Alan
(2013)
B-800
2:06.43
WWS Boys Quad
(#1)
2014-02-28
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-800
2:06.51
WWS Boys Triangular
(#2)
2011-03-05
Issacson, Graham
(2013)
B-800
2:06.53
Aurora All-City Meet
(#3)
2015-03-20
Cavender, Noah
(2016)
B-800
2:06.85
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#13)
2013-02-22
Motley, Deonta
(2013)
B-800
2:07.18
WWS Boys Triangular
(#5)
2012-03-02
Issacson, Graham
(2013)
B-800
2:07.26
Aurora City Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-18
Muth, Matt
(2011)
B-800
2:08.10
Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Quad #1
(#2)
2012-02-24
Robinson, Josh
(2012)
B-800
2:08.30
WWS Boys Triangular
(#3)
2013-02-22
Truckenbrod, Zach
(2013)
B-800
2:08.54
WWS Boys Triangular
(#6)
2014-03-21
Cavender, Noah
(2016)
B-800
2:09.90
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2013-02-22
Gomez, Omar
(2013)
B-800
2:10.24
WWS Boys Triangular
(#7)
2013-02-15
Motley, Deonta
(2013)
B-800
2:10.42
WWS Boys Quad
(#2)
2015-07-05
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1500
3:57.94
US#63 IL#6
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#2)
2015-07-05
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1500
4:04.31
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2014-06-29
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1500
4:04.95
IL#1
USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)
(#1)
2013-06-30
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1500
4:12.98
IL#9
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (15-16)
(#5)
2015-05-01
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:13.15
IL#12
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2015-05-29
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.30
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2015-06-13
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.91
Midwest Distance Classic
(#10)
2015-05-21
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.32
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-14
Muth, Matt
(2011)
B-1600
4:22.42
IL#42
DuPage Valley Conference
(#2)
2014-05-22
Chavez, Joe
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.97
IL#66
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#8)
2011-05-19
Muth, Matt
(2011)
B-1600
4:23.92
IL#59
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-17
Robinson, Josh
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.72
IL#81
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-22
Muth, Matt
(2011)
B-1600
4:25.03
IL 3A Aurora West Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-17
Gomez, Omar
(2013)
B-1600
4:25.57
IL#89
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#6)
2011-06-11
Muth, Matt
(2011)
B-1600
4:25.69
Midwest Distance Gala
(#38)
2014-04-26
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.08
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#1)
2014-04-19
Chavez, Joe
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.88
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
Muth, Matt
(2011)
B-1600
4:28.08
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-03-16
Robinson, Josh
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.40
IL#39
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#3)
2015-03-26
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.57
IL#46
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#1)
2014-05-09
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.69
Kane County Championships
(#1)
2013-06-08
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.70
FR enr to 1 mile
Midwest Distance Festival
(#2)
2013-04-20
Gomez, Omar
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.80
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-16
Herrera, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.89
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-25
Gomez, Omar
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.94
Race Under the Lights
(#3)
2011-04-29
Muth, Matt
(2011)
B-1600
4:29.00
Beacon News Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Chavez, Joe
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.49
Kane County Championships
(#2)
2012-05-11
Gomez, Omar
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.29
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2013-05-10
Herrera, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.31
DuPage Valley Conference Boys
(#5)
2013-04-26
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.93
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-30
Bartell, Ryan
(2011)
B-1600
4:31.00
Oswego Beacon News Invite
(#1)
2013-05-25
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.03
EIU Race at State
(#12)
2010-04-30
Muth, Matt
(2011)
B-1600
4:31.60
Oswego Beacon News Invite
(#2)
2015-05-09
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.67
Kane County Boys Championships
(#5)
2010-05-07
Muth, Matt
(2011)
B-1600
4:31.75
Kane County Invite
(#4)
2013-05-16
Gomez, Omar
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.87
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#10)
2011-05-19
Herrera, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.10
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#8)
2013-03-15
Gomez, Omar
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.50
IL#81
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#5)
2011-05-13
Herrera, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.58
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2014-04-10
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.69
Joliet West Boys F/S Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Gomez, Omar
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.00
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-05
Muth, Matt
(2011)
B-1600
4:33.37
IL#76
Aurora All-City Meet
(#1)
2012-04-14
Robinson, Josh
(2012)
B-1600
4:33.96
John Bell Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-27
Robinson, Josh
(2012)
B-1600
4:34.00
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-04
Robinson, Josh
(2012)
B-1600
4:34.07
Kane County Meet
(#8)
2015-02-27
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.36
WWS Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-05-03
McCue, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.45
Kane County Boys Championships
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
McCue, Connor
Loyola University Chicago, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2014
Name
School
Walton, Kyla
Central Michigan University, MI
(Mid-American Conference)
Spagnola, Emma
University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Waller, Marcus
Olivet Nazarene University, IL
(Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)
Nagel, Jacquelyn
Augusta State University, GA
(Peach Belt Conference)
Link directly to this page