Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Wheaton North, IL
City: WHEATON
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Frank, Alex (2016) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Locktoberfest Invitational (#18)
2015-10-16 Beckerman, Matthew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:19.60 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#10)
2015-10-16 Ostrem, Justin (2018) B-3m_XC 15:28.40 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#15)
2015-11-07 Frank, Alex (2016) B-3m_XC 15:30.00 IL 3A State Meet (#106)
2015-11-07 Ostrem, Justin (2018) B-3m_XC 15:32.00 IL 3A State Meet (#110)
2015-11-07 Beckerman, Matthew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.00 IL 3A State Meet (#120)
2015-10-16 Hennings, Jordan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.90 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#17)
2015-10-31 Frank, Alex (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.00 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#14)
2015-10-16 Frank, Alex (2016) B-3m_XC 15:40.90 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#19)
2015-10-10 Beckerman, Matthew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.35 West Aurora Stampede (#9)
2015-10-10 Hennings, Jordan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:48.03 West Aurora Stampede (#12)
2015-11-07 Hennings, Jordan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:50.00 IL 3A State Meet (#146)
2015-10-31 Beckerman, Matthew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.40 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#25)
2015-10-10 Ostrem, Justin (2018) B-3m_XC 15:53.69 West Aurora Stampede (#16)
2015-09-05 Beckerman, Matthew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.60 Leavey Invitational (#5)
2015-10-31 Hennings, Jordan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.90 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#31)
2015-10-16 Watson, T.J. (2017) B-3m_XC 15:56.60 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#31)
2015-11-07 Watson, T.J. (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.00 IL 3A State Meet (#158)
2015-10-16 Quinn, Rose (2018) G-3m_XC 18:18.70 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#20)
2015-10-03 Berry, Bridget (2016) G-3m_XC 18:22.50 Flt 3 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#12)
2015-10-10 Quinn, Rose (2018) G-3m_XC 18:25.16 West Aurora Stampede (#22)
2015-10-03 Quinn, Rose (2018) G-3m_XC 18:27.50 Flt 2 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#14)
2015-10-03 Sowers, Kailee (2018) G-3m_XC 18:34.80 Flt 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#19)
2015-10-16 Sowers, Kailee (2018) G-3m_XC 18:37.10 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#29)
2015-10-16 Berry, Bridget (2016) G-3m_XC 18:38.40 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#31)
2015-09-12 Sowers, Kailee (2018) G-3m_XC 18:42.80 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#70)
2015-09-25 Sowers, Kailee (2018) G-3m_XC 18:44.19 Naperville Girls Invitational (#14)
2015-10-10 Berry, Bridget (2016) G-3m_XC 18:44.25 West Aurora Stampede (#36)
2015-09-12 Quinn, Rose (2018) G-3m_XC 18:49.80 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#82)
2015-09-25 Quinn, Rose (2018) G-3m_XC 18:50.87 Naperville Girls Invitational (#18)
2015-09-25 Berry, Bridget (2016) G-3m_XC 18:58.71 Naperville Girls Invitational (#21)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Moore, Ben (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIDuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Moore, Ben (2015) B-100 11.00 A NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Moore, Ben (2015) B-100 11.09 w(3.1)Jim Arnold Classic (#4)
2015-05-02 Moore, Ben (2015) B-100 11.12 IL#45 pre w(1.8)Jim Arnold Classic (#2)
2015-04-24 Moore, Ben (2015) B-100 11.20 pre NWIYork Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Moore, Ben (2015) B-100 11.25 NWIYork Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Parker, Peyo B-100 11.30 pre NWIYork Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Moore, Ben (2015) B-100 11.32 NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Bryant, Devante (2016) B-100 11.39 NWIDuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Bryant, Devonta (2016) B-100 11.40 B NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Moore, Ben (2015) B-200 22.46 NWIDuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Moore, Ben (2015) B-200 22.51 A NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Bryant, Devonta (2016) B-200 22.97 B NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Forcucci, Jp (2015) B-200 23.00 pre NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-24 Bryant, Devonta (2016) B-200 23.07 NWIYork Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Bryant, Devante (2016) B-200 23.14 NWIDuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Bryant, Devonta (2016) B-200 23.17 pre w(2.7)Jim Arnold Classic (#9)
2015-04-11 Forcucci, Jp (2015) B-200 23.25 C NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Jackson, Chico (2016) B-200 23.31 D NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Bloss, Michael (2015) B-200 23.37 pre NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-02 Forcucci, Jp (2015) B-200 23.39 pre w(2.3)Jim Arnold Classic (#12)
2015-05-22 Forcucci, Jp (2015) B-200 23.39 NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Terrini, Adam (2016) B-400 51.40 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Terrini, Adam (2016) B-400 51.53 Jim Arnold Classic (#4)
2015-05-22 Bloss, Michael (2015) B-400 51.80 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-24 Terrini, Adam (2016) B-400 52.07 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Bienduga, Alex (2016) B-400 52.15 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-11 Bienduga, Alex (2016) B-400 52.29 A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Steeno, Danny (2015) B-800 1:56.44 IL#42 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Steeno, Danny (2015) B-800 1:57.95 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Bomher, Patrick (2016) B-800 2:01.50 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Bomher, Patrick (2016) B-800 2:02.21 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-05-02 Bomher, Patrick (2016) B-800 2:03.04 Jim Arnold Classic (#11)
2015-04-11 Dowell, Bradley (2015) B-800 2:04.80 A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Frank, Alex (2016) B-1600 4:28.41 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Frank, Alex (2016) B-1600 4:29.75 A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Steeno, Danny (2015) B-1600 4:32.00 Haake Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Askin, Kilty (2015) B-1600 4:32.54 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-22 Frank, Alex (2016) B-1600 4:33.50 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-02 Steeno, Danny (2015) B-1600 4:36.02 Jim Arnold Classic (#6)
2015-04-11 Askin, Kilty (2015) B-1600 4:39.22 C Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Hennings, Jordan (2016) B-1600 4:39.58 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-02 Askin, Kilty (2015) B-1600 4:41.76 Jim Arnold Classic (#9)
2015-04-24 Ostrem, Justin (2018) B-1600 4:41.87 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Ostrem, Justin (2018) B-1600 4:42.34 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-24 Frank, Alex (2016) B-1600 4:43.07 York Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-04-24 Steeno, Danny (2015) B-1600 4:44.19 York Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 Beckerman, Matthew (2016) B-3200 9:54.13 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-04-11 Steeno, Danny (2015) B-3200 10:03.66 A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Hennings, Jordan (2016) B-3200 10:05.38 C Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Frank, Alex (2016) B-3200 10:06.00 Haake Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Beckerman, Matthew (2016) B-3200 10:06.82 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 Ostrem, Justin (2018) B-3200 10:09.09 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-05-02 Frank, Alex (2016) B-3200 10:10.00 Jim Arnold Classic (#7)
2015-05-29 Connor, Steven (2015) B-110H 14.38 pre w(2.2)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-15 Connor, Steven (2015) B-110H 14.44 NWIDuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Connor, Steven (2015) B-110H 14.65 NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Connor, Steven (2015) B-110H 14.81 NWIYork Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Connor, Steven (2015) B-110H 15.06 A NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Connor, Steven (2015) B-110H 15.32 pre NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 Connor, Steven (2015) B-300H 39.21 IL#25 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Connor, Steven (2015) B-300H 39.51 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Leach, Noah (2015) B-300H 41.02 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Leach, Noah (2015) B-300H 41.13 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-22 Riley, Jack (2016) B-300H 41.25 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-15 Riley, Jack (2016) B-300H 41.85 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Leach, Noah (2015) B-300H 41.87 Jim Arnold Classic (#9)
2015-05-15 Pearson, Devante (2016) B-HJ 6'3" IL#71 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Pearson, Devante (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Haake Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Pearson, Devante (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Jim Arnold Classic (#5)
2015-04-11 Pearson, Devante (2016) B-HJ 6'0" A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Pearson, Devante (2016) B-HJ 6'0" York Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Jackson, Chico (2016) B-LJ 22'9" NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-15 Jackson, Chico (2016) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIDuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Jackson, Chico (2016) B-LJ 22'0" NWIHaake Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Jackson, Chico (2016) B-LJ 21'10" IL#8 pre w(1.5)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2015-05-30 Jackson, Chico (2016) B-LJ 21'10" w(1.5)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#11)
2015-05-22 Karow, Jon (2016) B-LJ 21'9.75" NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-11 Jackson, Chico (2016) B-LJ 21'8.75" NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Karow, Jon (2016) B-LJ 21'7.5" NWIDuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Bloss, Michael (2015) B-LJ 21'1.5" NWIDuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Bloss, Michael (2015) B-LJ 20'8" C NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Jackson, Chico (2016) B-TJ 44'2" A NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Jackson, Chico (2016) B-TJ 42'10.5" NWIDuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Jackson, Chico (2016) B-TJ 42'0.75" NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-04-18 Contreras, Matt (2015) B-PV 14'3" IL#23 Haake Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Contreras, Matt (2015) B-PV 13'6" A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Bradley, Peter (2015) B-PV 13'3" IL#85 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 Walker, Dan (2017) B-PV 13'3" IL#85 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-04-24 Contreras, Matt (2015) B-PV 13'0" York Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Bradley, Peter (2015) B-PV 12'6" B Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Bradley, Peter (2015) B-PV 12'6" Jim Arnold Classic (#9)
2015-05-22 Anderson, Andy (2016) B-SP 50'7" IL#81 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Webber, Dan (2016) B-SP 49'0" York Boys Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-15 Gordon, Zach (2013) B-55 6.48 US#67 IL#5 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2013-02-23 Gordon, Zach (2013) B-55 6.63 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-02-23 Gordon, Zach (2013) B-55 6.66 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Moore, Ben (2015) B-55 6.67 IL#37 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2011-02-26 Sammer, Mikey (2013) B-55 6.69 IL#85 Proviso West Invitational (#1)
2012-03-16 Charles, Marcus (2013) B-55 6.69 IL#63 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#4)
2013-02-23 Charles, Marcus (2013) B-55 6.70 IL#69 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2011-03-18 Sammer, Mikey (2013) B-55 6.72 F/S DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#1)
2014-03-21 Moore, Ben (2015) B-55 6.74 IL#78 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2013-03-15 Charles, Marcus (2013) B-55 6.74 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2015-02-21 Moore, Ben (2015) B-55 6.74 Batavia Boys Triangular (#1)
2010-03-19 Tamba, Ivan (2010) B-55 6.76 pre DuPage Valley Conference Indoor (#2)
2012-03-16 Altimari, Eric (2012) B-55 6.76 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#7)
2015-02-28 Moore, Ben (2015) B-55 6.77 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#10)
2015-02-21 Bryant, Devante (2016) B-55 6.78 IL#93 Batavia Boys Triangular (#2)
2010-03-19 Jossell, C.J. (2010) B-55 6.78 pre DuPage Valley Conference Indoor (#3)
2013-02-23 Charles, Marcus (2013) B-55 6.79 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#5)
2012-02-25 Charles, Marcus (2013) B-55 6.80 Proviso West Invitational (#7)
2015-03-20 Bryant, Devante (2016) B-55 6.81 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2012-03-16 Biegalski, Matt (2014) B-55 6.82 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-02-25 Charles, Marcus (2013) B-55 6.82 pre Proviso West Invitational (#4)
2014-03-21 Jackson, Chico (2016) B-55 6.84 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2012-02-25 Altimari, Eric (2012) B-55 6.84 pre Proviso West Invitational (#9)
2015-02-28 Bryant, Devonta (2016) B-55 6.85 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#15)
2011-02-26 Kent, Ryan (2013) B-55 6.86 Proviso West Invitational (#2)
2013-03-15 Moore, Ben (2015) B-55 6.86 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2011-02-26 Altimari, Eric (2012) B-55 6.86 Proviso West Invitational (#5)
2011-02-26 Altimari, Eric (2012) B-55 6.87 pre Proviso West Invitational (#6)
2011-03-18 Altimari, Eric (2012) B-55 6.87 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#7)
2011-02-26 Sammer, Mikey (2013) B-55 6.88 pre Proviso West Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 Bryant, Devante (2016) B-55 6.89 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-02-21 Connor, Steven (2015) B-55 6.90 Batavia Boys Triangular (#4)
2011-02-26 Kent, Ryan (2013) B-55 6.90 pre Proviso West Invitational (#2)
2011-03-18 Charles, Marcus (2013) B-55 6.91 F/S DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#5)
2011-03-18 Ntahoturi, Jacques (2011) B-55 6.92 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#9)
2013-02-23 Moore, Ben (2015) B-55 6.93 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-03-20 Heimburger, Cullen B-55 6.93 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2013-02-23 Moore, Ben (2015) B-55 6.94 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-20 Tarpeh, Prince B-55 6.97 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2011-02-26 Rocco, Anthony B-55 6.99 pre Proviso West Invitational (#13)
2013-03-15 Forcucci, Jp (2015) B-55 6.99 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2014-03-21 Forcucci, Jp (2015) B-55 7.01 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#13)
2005-05-28 Harris, Adam (2005) B-100 10.50 NWIStatemeet Boys 2A (#1)
2005-06-11 Harris, Adam (2005) B-100 10.58 NWISenior Spotlight (#2)
2004-05-07 Harris, Adam (2005) B-100 10.64 h NWIDuPage County (#1)
2004-05-29 Harris, Adam (2005) B-100 10.68 NWIBoys State 2A (#1)
2013-05-24 Gordon, Zach (2013) B-100 10.76 IL#4 pre w(1.1)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2009-04-24 Trumpy, Mike (2009) B-100 10.83 NWIWheaton North Red Grange Invite (#2)
2013-05-17 Gordon, Zach (2013) B-100 10.84 NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-06 Gordon, Zach (2013) B-100 10.87 A NWIBest 4 Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Sharp, Patrick (2013) B-100 10.91 NWIDupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2015-05-15 Moore, Ben (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIDuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2013-04-06 Sharp, Patrick (2013) B-100 10.94 B NWIBest 4 Invitational (#1)
2009-04-24 Henriksen, Dayton B-100 10.96 NWIWheaton North Red Grange Invite (#1)
2012-05-18 Sharp, Patrick (2013) B-100 10.99 NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#2)
2015-04-11 Moore, Ben (2015) B-100 11.00 A NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Gordon, Zach (2013) B-100 11.00 pre NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-04 Sharp, Patrick (2013) B-100 11.06 NWIDuPage County Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Sharp, Patrick (2013) B-100 11.07 pre NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#2)
2013-05-10 Sharp, Patrick (2013) B-100 11.08 NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys (#1)
2015-05-02 Moore, Ben (2015) B-100 11.09 w(3.1)Jim Arnold Classic (#4)
2010-05-14 Tamba, Ivan (2010) B-100 11.11 NWIDuPage Valley Conference (#2)
2012-04-07 Charles, Marcus (2013) B-100 11.11 1 NWIBest 4 Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Moore, Ben (2015) B-100 11.12 IL#45 pre w(1.8)Jim Arnold Classic (#2)
2012-05-04 Sharp, Patrick (2013) B-100 11.12 pre NWIDuPage County Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 Sammer, Mikey (2013) B-100 11.15 NWIIL 3A York Sectional (#3)
2013-04-27 Sharp, Patrick (2013) B-100 11.18 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Sammer, Mikey (2013) B-100 11.18 NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2013-05-10 Charles, Marcus (2013) B-100 11.18 NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys (#3)
2013-04-27 Charles, Marcus (2013) B-100 11.19 NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Charles, Marcus (2013) B-100 11.19 NWIDupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2015-04-24 Moore, Ben (2015) B-100 11.20 pre NWIYork Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Sammer, Mikey (2013) B-100 11.20 NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#6)
2010-04-23 Tamba, Ivan (2010) B-100 11.22 NWIRed Grange Invite (#2)
2010-04-23 Jossell, C.J. (2010) B-100 11.23 NWIRed Grange Invite (#1)
2013-04-27 Sharp, Patrick (2013) B-100 11.23 NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#6)
2011-05-13 Sammer, Mikey (2013) B-100 11.24 pre NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-25 Sharp, Patrick (2013) B-100 11.24 IL#44 pre w(-1.9)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2012-05-11 Biegalski, Matt (2014) B-100 11.25 NWIDupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2015-04-24 Moore, Ben (2015) B-100 11.25 NWIYork Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Charles, Marcus (2013) B-100 11.27 pre NWIDuPage County Meet (#7)
2011-04-30 Sammer, Mikey (2013) B-100 11.28 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#5)
2013-04-06 Bruni, Shane (2013) B-100 11.29 C NWIBest 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Parker, Peyo B-100 11.30 pre NWIYork Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-04-27 Charles, Marcus (2013) B-100 11.30 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2010-05-07 Tamba, Ivan (2010) B-100 11.31 pre NWIDuPage County Invite (#4)
2012-05-04 Charles, Marcus (2013) B-100 11.31 NWIDuPage County Meet (#7)
2010-05-05 Tamba, Ivan (2010) B-100 11.32 NWIWinged Foot Sprint Spectacular (#3)
2011-05-20 Sammer, Mikey (2013) B-100 11.32 pre NWIIL 3A York Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 Moore, Ben (2015) B-100 11.32 NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-05-14 Jossell, C.J. (2010) B-100 11.34 NWIDuPage Valley Conference (#3)
2012-05-04 Biegalski, Matt (2014) B-100 11.36 NWIDuPage County Meet (#2)
2014-04-12 Jackson, Chico (2016) B-100 11.36 NWIWheaton North Best Four Invitational (#9)
2010-05-21 Sammer, Mikey (2013) B-100 11.37 NWIIL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#4)
2014-05-09 Bryant, Devante (2016) B-100 11.39 NWIDuPage County Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 Bienduga, Alex (2016) B-100 11.39 NWIWheaton North Best Four Invitational (#10)
2015-05-15 Bryant, Devante (2016) B-100 11.39 NWIDuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Bryant, Devonta (2016) B-100 11.40 B NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Sammer, Mikey (2013) B-100 11.46 pre NWIJim Arnold Invite (#1)
2010-05-07 Sammer, Mikey (2013) B-100 11.47 pre NWIDuPage County Invite (#1)
2010-05-01 Sammer, Mikey (2013) B-100 11.50 NWIJim Arnold Invite (#2)
2013-05-17 Gordon, Zach (2013) B-200 21.46 NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#1)
2005-05-28 Harris, Adam (2005) B-200 21.48 NWIStatemeet Boys 2A (#1)
2010-05-01 Tamba, Ivan (2010) B-200 21.50 NWIJim Arnold Invite (#1)
2004-05-29 Harris, Adam (2005) B-200 21.58 NWIBoys State 2A (#1)
2013-04-06 Gordon, Zach (2013) B-200 21.71 A NWIBest 4 Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Gordon, Zach (2013) B-200 21.76 pre NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-11 Gordon, Zach (2013) B-200 21.79 NWIDupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2013-04-27 Gordon, Zach (2013) B-200 21.93 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#1)
2010-05-28 Tamba, Ivan (2010) B-200 21.98 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2012-05-18 Gordon, Zach (2013) B-200 22.01 NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#1)
2013-04-27 Gordon, Zach (2013) B-200 22.01 NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Sharp, Patrick (2013) B-200 22.03 NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-21 Tamba, Ivan (2010) B-200 22.09 NWIIL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#2)
2012-05-04 Gordon, Zach (2013) B-200 22.13 pre NWIDuPage County Meet (#1)
2010-06-12 Tamba, Ivan (2010) B-200 22.15 NWISenior Spothlight Meet (#1)
2009-04-24 Tamba, Ivan (2010) B-200 22.17 NWIWheaton North Red Grange Invite (#2)
2009-05-22 Tamba, Ivan (2010) B-200 22.20 NWILake Park Sectional (#3)
2013-05-10 Gordon, Zach (2013) B-200 22.23 NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys (#2)
2012-05-25 Gordon, Zach (2013) B-200 22.25 IL#17 pre w(-0.9)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2009-05-30 Tamba, Ivan (2010) B-200 22.27 pre NWIIL Statemeet (#16)
2009-04-24 Henriksen, Dayton B-200 22.28 NWIWheaton North Red Grange Invite (#1)
2013-04-06 Sharp, Patrick (2013) B-200 22.30 B NWIBest 4 Invitational (#1)
2010-05-05 Tamba, Ivan (2010) B-200 22.32 NWIWinged Foot Sprint Spectacular (#2)
2014-05-09 Connor, Steven (2015) B-200 22.43 NWIDuPage County Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Noyes, Naomi Taylor University, IN (Mid-Central College Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Contreras, Matt Embry Riddle Aeronautical University-Daytona Beach, FL (The Sun Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Biegalski, Matt Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Sharp, Patrick University of North Dakota, ND (Big Sky Conference)
Gordon, Zach Olivet Nazarene University, IL (Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)
Ryan, Alex Clemson University, SC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Steeno, Paul Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Askin, Aidan Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Kiely, Rafe University of Wyoming, WY (Mountain West Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Harris, A.J. Northern Illinois University, IL (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State