Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
City: WHEATON
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-16 Thompson, Kyle (2017) B-3m_XC 15:50.10 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#27)
2015-10-16 Moore, Matthew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.80 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#29)
2015-10-16 Kratz, Joseph (2017) B-3m_XC 15:55.70 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#30)
2015-09-19 Thompson, Kyle (2017) B-3m_XC 15:56.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#121)
2015-10-10 Thompson, Kyle (2017) B-3m_XC 15:57.42 West Aurora Stampede (#21)
2015-11-15 Mcgrath, Allison (2017) G-5k_XC 18:31.30 IL#13 NXN Midwest Regional (#34)
2015-11-15 Atkins, Sara (2017) G-5k_XC 18:43.40 IL#20 NXN Midwest Regional (#54)
2015-11-15 Erdman, Mary (2016) G-5k_XC 19:16.10 IL#50 NXN Midwest Regional (#105)
2015-11-15 Moneysmith, Laurel (2019) G-5k_XC 19:28.50 IL#75 NXN Midwest Regional (#135)
2015-11-07 Atkins, Sara (2017) G-3m_XC 16:56.00 IL#20 IL 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-10-16 Atkins, Sara (2017) G-3m_XC 17:05.00 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#2)
2015-10-07 Atkins, Sara (2017) G-3m_XC 17:26.30 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#7)
2015-10-07 Mcgrath, Allison (2017) G-3m_XC 17:27.60 IL#46 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#9)
2015-10-16 Mcgrath, Allison (2017) G-3m_XC 17:28.70 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#7)
2015-09-19 Atkins, Sara (2017) G-3m_XC 17:32.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#8)
2015-09-19 Mcgrath, Allison (2017) G-3m_XC 17:42.40 Richard Spring Invitational (#13)
2015-11-07 Mcgrath, Allison (2017) G-3m_XC 17:47.00 IL 3A State Meet (#61)
2015-09-26 Atkins, Sara (2017) G-3m_XC 17:55.90 Palatine Invitational (#11)
2015-11-07 Erdman, Mary (2016) G-3m_XC 17:56.00 IL 3A State Meet (#72)
2015-09-26 Mcgrath, Allison (2017) G-3m_XC 17:57.60 Palatine Invitational (#12)
2015-09-05 Atkins, Sara (2017) G-3m_XC 18:05.20 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#8)
2015-09-19 Erdman, Mary (2016) G-3m_XC 18:09.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#25)
2015-11-07 Laveen, Kendall (2016) G-3m_XC 18:14.00 IL 3A State Meet (#104)
2015-10-16 Schroer, Emma (2016) G-3m_XC 18:14.10 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#19)
2015-11-07 Schroer, Emma (2016) G-3m_XC 18:18.00 IL 3A State Meet (#113)
2015-11-07 Moneysmith, Laurel (2019) G-3m_XC 18:20.00 IL 3A State Meet (#117)
2015-10-07 Erdman, Mary (2016) G-3m_XC 18:20.50 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#35)
2015-09-19 Kulkarni, Sarah (2019) G-3m_XC 18:21.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#40)
2015-10-16 Erdman, Mary (2016) G-3m_XC 18:24.80 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#24)
2015-10-07 Schroer, Emma (2016) G-3m_XC 18:25.80 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#38)
2015-10-03 Christensen, Emily (2017) G-3m_XC 18:26.80 Flt 3 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#13)
2015-09-26 Erdman, Mary (2016) G-3m_XC 18:30.20 Palatine Invitational (#35)
2015-10-24 Atkins, Sara (2017) G-3m_XC 18:33.38 IL 3A York Regional (#2)
2015-10-16 Moneysmith, Laurel (2019) G-3m_XC 18:35.00 F/S DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#2)
2015-10-16 Laveen, Kendall (2016) G-3m_XC 18:35.80 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#28)
2015-10-16 Christensen, Emily (2017) G-3m_XC 18:37.90 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#30)
2015-09-26 Kulkarni, Sarah (2019) G-3m_XC 18:39.10 Palatine Invitational (#43)
2015-10-07 Laveen, Kendall (2016) G-3m_XC 18:40.10 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#47)
2015-10-03 Moneysmith, Laurel (2019) G-3m_XC 18:44.00 Flt 4 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#7)
2015-10-24 Mcgrath, Allison (2017) G-3m_XC 18:46.50 IL 3A York Regional (#4)
2015-11-07 Christensen, Emily (2017) G-3m_XC 18:55.00 IL 3A State Meet (#180)
2015-10-16 Sievers, Brooke (2016) G-3m_XC 18:55.60 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#37)
2015-09-26 Schroer, Emma (2016) G-3m_XC 18:56.00 Palatine Invitational (#59)
2015-09-19 Moneysmith, Laurel (2019) G-3m_XC 18:57.60 F/S Richard Spring Invitational (#1)
2015-09-05 Mcgrath, Allison (2017) G-3m_XC 18:57.70 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#30)
2015-10-16 Reid, Kendall (2018) G-3m_XC 18:58.30 F/S DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#7)
2015-10-16 Gorski, Stephanie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:58.50 JV DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#5)
2015-10-16 Wehrend, Jordan (2018) G-3m_XC 18:58.50 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#8)
2015-09-26 Laveen, Kendall (2016) G-3m_XC 18:58.90 Palatine Invitational (#63)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Bell, Brandon (2016) B-100 11.38 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#7)
2015-04-11 Bell, Brandon (2016) B-200 22.98 A NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Bell, Brandon (2016) B-200 23.40 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#13)
2015-04-11 Bell, Brandon (2016) B-400 50.05 IL#63 A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Bell, Brandon (2016) B-400 50.48 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Bell, Brandon (2016) B-400 50.81 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Bell, Brandon (2016) B-400 51.20 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Bell, Brandon (2016) B-400 51.30 Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-400 52.32 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-15 Hanson, John (2015) B-800 2:00.10 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Hanson, John (2015) B-800 2:00.31 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-02 Hanson, John (2015) B-800 2:02.13 Red Ribbon Classic (#4)
2015-04-11 Hanson, John (2015) B-800 2:02.95 A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Hanson, John (2015) B-800 2:03.20 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Sorokin, Alexi (2017) B-1600 4:34.93 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Lightbody, Gabe (2015) B-1600 4:36.54 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-15 Lightbody, Gabe (2015) B-1600 4:36.81 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-18 Sorokin, Alexi (2017) B-1600 4:37.62 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-05-15 Anderson, Drew (2015) B-1600 4:38.03 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-15 Hanson, Michael (2017) B-1600 4:38.49 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Sorokin, Alexi (2017) B-1600 4:38.80 B Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Hanson, Michael (2017) B-1600 4:38.92 Red Grange Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Sorokin, Alexi (2017) B-1600 4:40.84 Red Grange Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 Moscardini, J T (2015) B-1600 4:40.88 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-04-11 Hanson, Michael (2017) B-1600 4:41.80 A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Moscardini, J T (2015) B-1600 4:43.08 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#11)
2015-05-02 Hanson, Michael (2017) B-3200 9:56.82 Red Ribbon Classic (#2)
2015-04-24 Moscardini, J T (2015) B-3200 10:06.17 Red Grange Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Hanson, Michael (2017) B-3200 10:08.23 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Moscardini, J T (2015) B-3200 10:08.40 A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Hanson, Michael (2017) B-3200 10:09.79 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Moscardini, J T (2015) B-3200 10:14.89 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Anderson, Drew (2015) B-3200 10:15.53 Red Ribbon Classic (#6)
2015-04-11 Ives, Andrew (2015) B-HJ 6'0" B Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Barista, Blaze (2016) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWIDuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Barista, Blaze (2016) B-TJ 43'11" NWIRed Grange Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Barista, Blaze (2016) B-TJ 43'10.25" NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Barista, Blaze (2016) B-TJ 42'5.5" NWIMetea Valley Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Barista, Blaze (2016) B-TJ 42'3" NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#4)
2015-04-11 Barista, Blaze (2016) B-TJ 41'8.5" A NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Ives, Andrew (2015) B-PV 13'9" IL#51 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 Ives, Andrew (2015) B-PV 13'6" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-15 Ives, Andrew (2015) B-PV 13'3" DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Ives, Andrew (2015) B-PV 12'6" B Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Ives, Andrew (2015) B-PV 12'6" Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Dohse, Anthony (2015) B-PV 12'6" Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Carter, Jaelin (2015) B-SP 50'4" IL#89 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Carter, Jaelin (2015) B-SP 49'9" DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 Hutchison, Tom (2015) B-SP 48'9" IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 Hutchison, Tom (2015) B-SP 48'2.5" DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-28 Yamane, Naomi (2015) B-SP 37'9.5" Glenbard North Girls Triangular
2015-05-15 Knight, Dan (2015) B-DT 141'1" DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.10 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.34 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.56 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.26 Red Ribbon Classic (#6)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.72 Red Ribbon Classic (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.06 IL#64 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.07 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.68 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.04 IL#67 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.45 Red Grange Invitational (#6)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.69 Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.79 DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Patterson, Tameria (2017) G-100 13.00 pre NWIWWS Girls Tiger Invitational (#13)
2015-04-24 Patterson, Tameria (2017) G-100 13.07 NWINeuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-04-17 Patterson, Tameria (2017) G-100 13.17 NWIFalcon Blue & Gold Invitational (#5)
2015-04-24 Gilligan, Emily (2017) G-200 26.88 NWINeuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-05-07 Patterson, Tameria (2017) G-200 27.05 NWIDuPage Valley Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 Schroer, Emma (2016) G-800 2:22.74 Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Atkins, Sara (2017) G-1600 5:08.73 IL#39 WWS Girls Tiger Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Atkins, Sara (2017) G-1600 5:09.40 IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-17 Atkins, Sara (2017) G-1600 5:11.27 Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Atkins, Sara (2017) G-1600 5:13.16 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#26)
2015-04-10 Atkins, Sara (2017) G-1600 5:13.82 Prospect Girls Relays (#1)
2015-05-07 Schroer, Emma (2016) G-1600 5:24.45 DuPage Valley Girls Conference Meet (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-18 Pinedo, Charlie (2011) B-55 6.55 IL#20 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#1)
2011-03-18 Davis, Titus (2011) B-55 6.58 IL#31 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#2)
2014-03-21 Jackson, Ben (2014) B-55 6.62 IL#27 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2012-03-16 Vitale, Dan (2012) B-55 6.65 IL#50 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-03-02 Vitale, Dan (2012) B-55 6.66 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-03-02 Vitale, Dan (2012) B-55 6.69 pre York Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-03-02 Davis, Corey B-55 6.73 IL#92 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-03-15 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-55 6.74 IL#93 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2014-02-21 Jackson, Ben (2014) B-55 6.78 Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular (#1)
2010-03-19 Davis, Titus (2011) B-55 6.78 DuPage Valley Conference Indoor (#2)
2015-03-20 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-55 6.80 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2010-03-19 Davis, Titus (2011) B-55 6.82 pre DuPage Valley Conference Indoor (#5)
2014-03-21 Noonan, Dan (2014) B-55 6.82 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2012-03-02 Davis, Corey B-55 6.84 pre York Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-03-07 Jackson, Ben (2014) B-55 6.84 York Boys Invitational (#6)
2014-03-07 Jackson, Ben (2014) B-55 6.84 pre York Boys Invitational (#7)
2013-03-07 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-55 6.85 WWS Boys Quad (#4)
2015-02-14 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-55 6.88 Batavia / WWS Boys Dual (#1)
2013-02-22 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-55 6.88 WWS Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-02-28 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-55 6.91 WWS Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-03-15 Buoniconti, Pat (2013) B-55 6.91 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#9)
2014-02-28 Jackson, Ben (2014) B-55 6.92 WWS Boys Triangular (#3)
2013-03-15 Noonan, Dan (2014) B-55 6.94 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#10)
2015-03-12 Aweys, Salat (2015) B-55 6.94 WWS Boys Triangular (#5)
2014-03-13 Noonan, Dan (2014) B-55 6.95 WWS Boys Triangular #2 (#3)
2015-03-12 Bell, Brandon (2016) B-55 6.95 WWS Boys Triangular (#6)
2015-03-12 Dhamala, Bishnu (2018) B-55 6.96 WWS Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-02-27 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-55 6.96 WWS Boys Triangular (#3)
2013-03-01 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-55 6.97 pre York Boys Invitational (#10)
2015-03-20 Bell, Brandon (2016) B-55 6.97 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#12)
2014-02-21 Aweys, Salat (2015) B-55 7.00 Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-03-12 Romero, Jazper (2015) B-55 7.00 WWS Boys Triangular (#8)
2013-02-22 Noonan, Dan (2014) B-55 7.01 WWS Boys Triangular (#4)
2014-03-07 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-55 7.02 pre York Boys Invitational (#20)
2014-02-21 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-55 7.02 Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular (#5)
2015-02-27 Bell, Brandon (2016) B-55 7.03 WWS Boys Triangular (#5)
2013-02-22 Awadzi, Caston (2014) B-55 7.05 WWS Boys Triangular (#5)
2015-03-20 Stubner, Erik B-55 7.05 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2014-03-13 Westerman, Noah (2015) B-55 7.06 WWS Boys Triangular #2 (#7)
2014-03-13 Jackson, Ben (2014) B-55 7.06 WWS Boys Triangular #2 (#7)
2015-02-14 Aweys, Salat (2015) B-55 7.06 Batavia / WWS Boys Dual (#3)
2014-02-28 Aweys, Salat (2015) B-55 7.07 WWS Boys Triangular (#6)
2013-02-22 Tomes, Dan (2013) B-55 7.07 WWS Boys Triangular (#7)
2015-03-20 Dhamala, Bishnu (2018) B-55 7.07 DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2015-03-12 Romero, Eleazar (2015) B-55 7.07 WWS Boys Triangular (#9)
2014-05-23 Jackson, Ben (2014) B-100 11.03 NWIIL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-05-13 Pinedo, Charlie (2011) B-100 11.09 NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2011-05-06 Pinedo, Charlie (2011) B-100 11.09 NWIDuPage County Championships (#2)
2011-05-06 Pinedo, Charlie (2011) B-100 11.10 pre NWIDuPage County Championships (#2)
2014-04-12 Jackson, Ben (2014) B-100 11.12 NWIWheaton North Best Four Invitational (#4)
2013-05-17 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-100 11.15 NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-09 Jackson, Ben (2014) B-100 11.19 NWIDuPage County Championships (#4)
2013-05-10 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-100 11.21 NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys (#4)
2011-04-21 Davis, Titus (2011) B-100 11.23 B NWIRed Grange Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Pinedo, Charlie (2011) B-100 11.25 pre NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-13 Davis, Titus (2011) B-100 11.25 NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2013-04-27 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-100 11.27 NWIRed Ribbon Invitational (#6)
2010-05-01 Pinedo, Charlie (2011) B-100 11.27 NWIRed Ribbon Invite (#7)
2014-04-12 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-100 11.29 NWIWheaton North Best Four Invitational (#8)
2014-05-16 Jackson, Ben (2014) B-100 11.31 NWIDuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Jackson, Ben (2014) B-100 11.31 pre NWIIL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-04-17 Pinedo, Charlie (2011) B-100 11.33 NWIJohn Bell Invite
2011-04-21 Pinedo, Charlie (2011) B-100 11.34 A NWIRed Grange Invitational (#4)
2010-04-17 Davis, Titus (2011) B-100 11.36 NWIJohn Bell Invite
2012-05-11 Clark, Phabian (2012) B-100 11.37 NWIDupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#7)
2014-04-25 Jackson, Ben (2014) B-100 11.38 NWIRed Grange Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Bell, Brandon (2016) B-100 11.38 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#7)
2010-04-23 Davis, Titus (2011) B-100 11.44 NWIRed Grange Invite (#6)
2011-05-06 Pinedo, Charlie (2011) B-200 21.90 NWIDuPage County Championships (#1)
2010-05-28 Piraino, Kevin (2010) B-200 21.92 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2010-05-01 Piraino, Kevin (2010) B-200 21.98 NWIRed Ribbon Invite (#2)
2011-05-27 Pinedo, Charlie (2011) B-200 22.02 IL#15 pre w(-1.8)IHSA 3A State Prelims (#6)
2011-05-28 Pinedo, Charlie (2011) B-200 22.03 w(-1.2)IHSA Boys State Finals (#6)
2010-05-21 Piraino, Kevin (2010) B-200 22.06 NWIIL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#1)
2011-05-06 Davis, Titus (2011) B-200 22.07 NWIDuPage County Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Pinedo, Charlie (2011) B-200 22.11 NWIIL 3A York Sectional (#1)
2014-05-23 Jackson, Ben (2014) B-200 22.21 NWIIL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#2)
2000-05-27 Bell, Brett (2001) B-200 22.22 NWIIL 2A State Boys (#6)
2010-05-14 Piraino, Kevin (2010) B-200 22.23 NWIDuPage Valley Conference (#2)
2011-05-20 Davis, Titus (2011) B-200 22.24 NWIIL 3A York Sectional (#2)
2010-05-29 Piraino, Kevin (2010) B-200 22.28 IL#13 w(-1.6)IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#8)
2011-05-06 Davis, Titus (2011) B-200 22.34 pre NWIDuPage County Championships (#5)
2010-04-17 Piraino, Kevin (2010) B-200 22.36 NWIJohn Bell Invite (#4)
2011-05-13 Pinedo, Charlie (2011) B-200 22.42 NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2011-03-18 Davis, Titus (2011) B-200 22.44 US#87 IL#6 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#1)
2011-05-20 Davis, Titus (2011) B-200 22.46 pre NWIIL 3A York Sectional (#1)
2010-05-21 Piraino, Kevin (2010) B-200 22.47 pre NWIIL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#1)
2010-04-23 Piraino, Kevin (2010) B-200 22.59 NWIRed Grange Invite (#2)
2013-05-17 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-200 22.68 NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#5)
2011-05-13 Davis, Titus (2011) B-200 22.72 NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2011-05-13 Davis, Titus (2011) B-200 22.75 pre NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2011-05-27 Davis, Titus (2011) B-200 22.76 IL#57 pre w(-1.3)IHSA 3A State Prelims (#16)
2014-04-12 Jackson, Ben (2014) B-200 22.78 NWIWheaton North Best Four Invitational (#3)
2013-05-17 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-200 22.79 pre NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-04-17 Davis, Titus (2011) B-200 22.81 NWIJohn Bell Invite (#6)
2013-05-10 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-200 22.83 NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys (#3)
2012-05-18 Greene, Brooks B-200 22.83 pre NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#5)
2011-05-13 Pinedo, Charlie (2011) B-200 22.84 pre NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2013-04-06 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-200 22.84 A NWIBest 4 Invitational (#4)
2011-05-06 Pinedo, Charlie (2011) B-200 22.89 pre NWIDuPage County Championships (#4)
2011-04-21 Davis, Titus (2011) B-200 22.90 A NWIRed Grange Invitational (#2)
2010-04-23 Davis, Titus (2011) B-200 22.98 NWIRed Grange Invite (#1)
2011-04-21 Pinedo, Charlie (2011) B-200 22.98 C NWIRed Grange Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-200 22.98 NWIWheaton North Best Four Invitational (#8)
2015-04-11 Bell, Brandon (2016) B-200 22.98 A NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 Jackson, Ben (2014) B-200 23.01 NWIRed Grange Invitational (#4)
2013-04-27 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-200 23.01 NWIRed Ribbon Invitational (#6)
2014-04-12 Savino, Dan (2014) B-200 23.04 NWIWheaton North Best Four Invitational (#9)
2014-05-03 Jackson, Ben (2014) B-200 23.08 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#7)
2014-05-16 Jackson, Ben (2014) B-200 23.15 NWIDuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet (#5)
2012-05-18 Greene, Brooks B-200 23.16 NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#5)
2014-05-23 Jackson, Ben (2014) B-200 23.17 pre NWIIL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-03-15 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-200 23.24 IL#39 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-05-11 Greene, Brooks B-200 23.26 NWIDupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#12)
2012-05-11 Coffey, Josh (2013) B-200 23.36 NWIDupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#13)
2011-05-20 Pinedo, Charlie (2011) B-200 23.39 pre NWIIL 3A York Sectional (#4)
2012-04-07 Greene, Brooks B-200 23.39 2 NWIBest 4 Invitational (#4)
2014-05-16 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-200 23.39 NWIDuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Bell, Brandon (2016) B-200 23.40 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#13)
2012-03-16 Greene, Brooks B-200 23.77 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#4)
2011-03-18 Coker, Digba (2011) B-200 23.94 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#6)
2014-03-21 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-200 23.99 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2012-03-02 Greene, Brooks B-200 24.03 York Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-03-12 Bell, Brandon (2016) B-200 24.14 WWS Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-02-22 Prueter, Josh (2015) B-200 24.28 WWS Boys Triangular (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
McKenna, Nolan Iowa State University, IA (Big 12 Conference)
Schroer, Luke University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)
Santana, David North Central College, IL (College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Sullivan, Tom United States Air Force Academy, CO (Mountain West Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Schmelzle, Hope Purdue University-Main Campus, IN (Big Ten Conference)
Kiple, McKenna Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Ranberg, Desirae University of Illinois at Chicago, IL (Horizon League)
Mordini, Lauren Luther College, IA (Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.)
Vitale, Dan Northwestern University, IL (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Davis, Titus Central Michigan University, MI (Mid-American Conference)
Fedor, Collin Boston College, MA (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State