Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Wheeling, IL
City: WHEELING
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Loquercio, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.90 IL#76 NXN Midwest Regional (#111)
2015-11-07 Loquercio, Justin (2016) B-3m_XC 14:46.00 IL#44 IL 3A State Meet (#25)
2015-09-12 Loquercio, Justin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:04.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#24)
2015-10-03 Hoffman, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 15:20.61 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#33)
2015-10-03 Loquercio, Justin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:21.37 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#35)
2015-10-03 Nabatov, Elliot (2016) B-3m_XC 15:26.81 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#40)
2015-10-17 Loquercio, Justin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.05 Mid Suburban League Championships (#11)
2015-09-05 Loquercio, Justin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.50 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#5)
2015-09-05 Hoffman, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 15:38.90 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#8)
2015-10-10 Loquercio, Justin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:40.70 Wheeling Invitational (#10)
2015-09-19 Hoffman, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 15:42.86 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#11)
2015-10-24 Loquercio, Justin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.00 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional (#1)
2015-10-17 Hoffman, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 15:51.30 Mid Suburban League Championships (#19)
2015-09-19 Nabatov, Elliot (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.69 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#20)
2015-10-03 Sweich, Joe (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.79 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#74)
2015-10-03 Rodriguez, Melissa (2016) G-3m_XC 18:51.04 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#45)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Draka, Dylan (2016) B-100 11.05 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Draka, Dylan (2016) B-100 11.15 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2015-04-28 Draka, Dylan (2016) B-100 11.17 NWIMSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-05-01 Draka, Dylan (2016) B-100 11.17 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Draka, Dylan (2016) B-100 11.18 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-21 Draka, Dylan (2016) B-100 11.24 IL#65 w(1.2)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-15 Shannon, Jason B-100 11.32 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#9)
2015-05-21 Draka, Dylan (2016) B-100 11.33 pre w(1.1)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-15 Dennis, Amani (2015) B-200 22.78 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#9)
2015-04-28 Dennis, Amani (2015) B-200 22.97 NWIMSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-05-01 Dennis, Amani (2015) B-200 23.10 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 Dennis, Amani (2015) B-200 23.10 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#8)
2015-05-01 Dennis, Amani (2015) B-200 23.19 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2015-05-15 Greenberg, Blake B-200 23.24 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#12)
2015-05-21 Loquercio, Justin (2016) B-800 1:58.26 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-24 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-800 2:02.67 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Abraham, Steven (2015) B-800 2:04.79 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#17)
2015-05-01 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-1600 4:29.60 Wanner Knights Invitational (#15)
2015-05-15 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-1600 4:34.80 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#14)
2015-05-01 Nabatov, Elliot (2016) B-1600 4:35.38 Wanner Knights Invitational (#25)
2015-05-15 Loquercio, Justin (2016) B-1600 4:35.50 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#15)
2015-05-21 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-1600 4:36.08 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#14)
2015-04-28 Loquercio, Justin (2016) B-1600 4:40.81 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#7)
2015-05-15 Hoffman, Matt (2017) B-3200 9:53.47 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Nabatov, Elliot (2016) B-3200 9:57.13 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#8)
2015-04-28 Nabatov, Elliot (2016) B-3200 9:58.55 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#7)
2015-05-21 Nabatov, Elliot (2016) B-3200 10:01.08 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#16)
2015-05-21 Hoffman, Matt (2017) B-3200 10:08.31 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#20)
2015-05-01 Loquercio, Justin (2016) B-3200 10:11.62 Wanner Knights Invitational (#21)
2015-05-15 Swiech, Joe (2016) B-3200 10:11.77 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#13)
2015-04-28 Hoffman, Matt (2017) B-3200 10:14.61 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#9)
2015-05-15 Urban, Tyler (2015) B-110H 15.69 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2015-04-24 Montesinos, Steven (2015) B-110H 15.81 NWILake Zurich Bears Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 Montesinos, Steven (2015) B-110H 15.81 NWIMSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-04-28 Urban, Tyler (2015) B-110H 15.88 NWIMSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#4)
2015-04-24 Urban, Tyler (2015) B-110H 15.91 NWILake Zurich Bears Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Diaz, Joshua (2017) B-110H 16.00 IL#88 w(-0.7)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Montesinos, Steven (2015) B-300H 40.71 IL#98 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Montesinos, Steven (2015) B-300H 40.77 Wanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2015-05-21 Montesinos, Steven (2015) B-300H 41.48 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 Urban, Tyler (2015) B-300H 41.95 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#8)
2015-05-21 Brown, Evan (2015) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWIIL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Sandoval, Melvin (2015) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Brown, Evan (2015) B-TJ 42'5" NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-21 Sandoval, Melvin (2015) B-TJ 42'4.5" NWIIL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-21 Urban, Tyler (2015) B-PV 13'9" IL#51 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-29 Urban, Tyler (2015) B-PV 13'6" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-15 Urban, Tyler (2015) B-PV 13'0" Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Urban, Tyler (2015) B-PV 12'9" Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2015-04-28 Urban, Tyler (2015) B-PV 12'6" MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-05-15 Chahal, Bhupinder (2015) B-SP 50'4.5" IL#87 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Chahal, Bhupinder (2015) B-SP 48'7" IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-01 Chahal, Bhupinder (2015) B-SP 48'2" Wanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2015-04-28 Chahal, Bhupinder (2015) B-SP 47'7.5" MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-05-01 Mendez, Alex (2016) B-DT 143'0" Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Mendez, Alex (2016) B-DT 142'2" Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#6)
2015-04-28 Mendez, Alex (2016) B-DT 141'8" MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 IL#52 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Prospect Boys Relays (#3)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Wanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.58 IL#67 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.52 Wanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.10 Prospect Boys Relays (#4)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.21 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.13 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.97 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.77 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#6)
2015-04-28 Dammeier, Hailey (2015) G-800 2:20.30 IL#75 MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-05-08 Mala, Aurora (2015) G-800 2:20.50 IL#80 Mid Suburban League Girls Championships (#3)
2015-04-17 Dammeier, Hailey (2015) G-800 2:20.85 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#4)
2015-04-25 Dammeier, Hailey (2015) G-800 2:21.23 Sue Pariseau Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 Mala, Aurora (2015) G-800 2:21.60 MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-04-17 Mala, Aurora (2015) G-800 2:23.37 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#8)
2015-04-25 Mala, Aurora (2015) G-800 2:24.23 Sue Pariseau Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Dammeier, Hailey (2015) G-800 2:25.27 IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-05-08 Dammeier, Hailey (2015) G-800 2:25.30 Mid Suburban League Girls Championships (#7)
2015-05-14 Figueroa, Ana (2015) G-1600 5:38.42 IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#15)
2015-04-28 Figueroa, Ana (2015) G-1600 5:39.20 MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship (#5)
2015-04-17 Figueroa, Ana (2015) G-1600 5:39.30 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#13)
2015-04-28 Figueroa, Ana (2015) G-3200 11:54.00 MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-04-17 Figueroa, Ana (2015) G-3200 12:00.17 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#11)
2015-05-02 Dammeier, Hailey (2015) G-HJ 5'2" IL#63 Palatine Relays (#1)
2015-04-28 Dammeier, Hailey (2015) G-HJ 5'1" MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-05-14 Dammeier, Hailey (2015) G-HJ 5'1" IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Terrell, Timber (2017) G-TJ 37'4.25" NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Terrell, Timber (2017) G-TJ 36'0" IL#31 pre w(0.4)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#18)
2015-04-28 Terrell, Timber (2017) G-TJ 35'5.5" NWIMSL-East Girls Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-04-28 Terrell, Timber (2017) G-TJ 34'8.25" NWIMSL-East Girls Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-05-14 Talken, Ashley (2015) G-PV 10'6" IL#50 IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-22 Talken, Ashley (2015) G-PV 10'3" pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#23)
2015-05-02 Talken, Ashley (2015) G-PV 10'0" Palatine Relays (#2)
2015-04-10 Talken, Ashley (2015) G-PV 9'6" Prospect Girls Relays (#2)
2015-04-17 Talken, Ashley (2015) G-PV 9'6" Bruce Ritter Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Talken, Ashley (2015) G-PV 9'6" Mid Suburban League Girls Championships (#4)
2015-04-28 Talken, Ashley (2015) G-PV 9'6" MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship (#4)
2015-05-14 Greenberg, Alanah (2015) G-SP 40'10.5" IL#23 IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-28 Greenberg, Alanah (2015) G-SP 39'11" MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-05-08 Greenberg, Alanah (2015) G-SP 39'6" Mid Suburban League Girls Championships (#1)
2015-04-17 Greenberg, Alanah (2015) G-SP 39'2.25" Bruce Ritter Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Vasey, Michaela (2016) G-SP 39'2" IL#53 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#13)
2015-05-02 Greenberg, Alanah (2015) G-SP 38'11.5" Palatine Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Greenberg, Alanah (2015) G-SP 38'10" pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#16)
2015-05-14 Vasey, Michaela (2016) G-SP 38'5.5" IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-25 Greenberg, Alanah (2015) G-SP 36'9.5" Sue Pariseau Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Vasey, Michaela (2016) G-SP 36'4.5" JV Mid Suburban League Girls Championships (#1)
2015-05-08 Wide, Gloria (2016) G-SP 35'1" Mid Suburban League Girls Championships (#4)
2015-05-02 Vasey, Michaela (2016) G-SP 34'3" Palatine Relays (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Draka, Dylan (2016) B-55 6.61 IL#20 pre Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-03-21 Draka, Dylan (2016) B-55 6.66 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#4)
2012-03-17 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-55 6.69 IL#63 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-55 6.74 pre Mid Suburban League Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Dennis, Amani (2015) B-55 6.80 pre Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#9)
2013-03-16 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-55 6.85 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#8)
2013-03-16 Yoshino, Sam (2014) B-55 7.02 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#15)
2012-03-17 Frederick, Jeremy (2012) B-55 7.06 pre Mid Suburban League Invitational (#15)
2015-05-01 Draka, Dylan (2016) B-100 11.05 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Draka, Dylan (2016) B-100 11.15 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2015-04-28 Draka, Dylan (2016) B-100 11.17 NWIMSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-05-01 Draka, Dylan (2016) B-100 11.17 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Draka, Dylan (2016) B-100 11.18 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-21 Draka, Dylan (2016) B-100 11.24 IL#65 w(1.2)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2011-05-13 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-100 11.28 IL#46 w(1.6)Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#2)
2015-05-15 Shannon, Jason B-100 11.32 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#9)
2015-05-21 Draka, Dylan (2016) B-100 11.33 pre w(1.1)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-04-29 Laude, Nate (2014) B-100 11.36 pre NWIMSL-East Division Boys Championships (#4)
2011-05-13 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-100 11.37 pre w(2.2)Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#3)
2012-04-14 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-100 11.39 NWIFlyin Hawk Invitational (#4)
2010-04-17 Ross, Westin (2010) B-100 11.43 pre NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invite (#4)
2010-04-17 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-100 11.48 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invite (#3)
2011-05-13 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-200 22.58 w(2.1)Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#2)
2012-05-18 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-200 22.70 NWIIL 3A Fremd Sectional (#4)
2011-05-13 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-200 22.71 IL#51 pre w(1.7)Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#3)
2015-05-15 Dennis, Amani (2015) B-200 22.78 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#9)
2013-05-16 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-200 22.79 pre w(2.3)IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-10 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-200 22.81 NWIMid Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2012-04-14 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-200 22.86 NWIFlyin Hawk Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-200 22.89 IL#16 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-200 22.89 pre NWIMid Suburban League Boys Championships (#6)
2014-04-29 Laude, Nate (2014) B-200 22.96 pre NWIMSL-East Division Boys Championships (#2)
2015-04-28 Dennis, Amani (2015) B-200 22.97 NWIMSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2012-04-14 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-200 22.98 pre NWIFlyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-200 22.98 IL#56 w(0.7)IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-05-18 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-200 22.99 pre NWIIL 3A Fremd Sectional (#2)
2014-05-22 Laude, Nate (2014) B-200 23.01 IL#78 pre w(1.2)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-01 Dennis, Amani (2015) B-200 23.10 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 Dennis, Amani (2015) B-200 23.10 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#8)
2012-05-11 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-200 23.15 pre NWIMid Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Dennis, Amani (2015) B-200 23.19 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2014-05-16 Laude, Nate (2014) B-200 23.22 w(0)MSL Boys Championships (#9)
2015-05-15 Greenberg, Blake B-200 23.24 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#12)
2014-05-03 Laude, Nate (2014) B-200 23.28 NWIPalatine Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Dennis, Amani (2015) B-200 23.35 IL#69 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#3)
2014-04-19 Laude, Nate (2014) B-200 23.37 NWIBartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#5)
2013-03-16 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-200 23.43 IL#59 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#3)
2013-03-16 Laude, Nate (2014) B-200 23.73 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#6)
2012-03-17 Mikosz, Chad (2013) B-200 24.12 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#9)
2012-05-04 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-400 49.80 IL#44 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-400 49.97 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-400 49.98 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#4)
2012-04-24 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-400 50.00 MSL East Boys Divisional Meet (#1)
2013-04-27 Decoursey, Cameron (2013) B-400 51.18 Palatine Relays (#3)
2014-05-22 Laude, Nate (2014) B-400 52.04 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2011-05-13 Arriaga, Jordy B-400 52.06 Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#8)
2015-05-21 Loquercio, Justin (2016) B-800 1:58.26 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2010-05-14 Arriga, Jordy (2012) B-800 1:59.10 Mid Suburban League (#9)
2010-05-21 Arriaga, Jordy B-800 1:59.40 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#5)
2010-04-26 Arriga, Jordy (2012) B-800 2:00.70 MSL East Divisional Meet (#4)
2011-03-19 Arriaga, Jordy B-800 2:01.30 IL#53 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#6)
2010-05-07 Arriaga, Jordy B-800 2:02.40 John Davis Titan Invite (#6)
2015-04-24 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-800 2:02.67 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-800 2:03.69 IL#91 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#6)
2013-05-16 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-800 2:03.94 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#14)
2011-04-30 Arriaga, Jordy B-800 2:04.40 Palatine Relays (#6)
2011-04-26 Arriaga, Jordy B-800 2:04.60 MSL East Divisional Championship (#5)
2015-05-21 Abraham, Steven (2015) B-800 2:04.79 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#17)
2015-02-28 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-800 2:06.80 Wheeling Wildcat Relays (#2)
2014-03-01 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-800 2:07.70 Wheeling Wildcat Invitational (#3)
2013-03-16 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-800 2:09.44 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#14)
2015-03-13 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-1000 2:47.90 IL#9 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3 (#2)
2000-04-01 Velazquez, Frank (2001) B-1600 4:23.10 US#26 IL#5 Top Times (#5)
2015-05-01 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-1600 4:29.60 Wanner Knights Invitational (#15)
2014-05-22 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-1600 4:33.57 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#16)
2015-05-15 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-1600 4:34.80 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#14)
2014-04-29 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-1600 4:34.88 MSL-East Division Boys Championships (#6)
2014-05-16 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-1600 4:35.20 MSL Boys Championships (#11)
2015-05-01 Nabatov, Elliot (2016) B-1600 4:35.38 Wanner Knights Invitational (#25)
2015-05-15 Loquercio, Justin (2016) B-1600 4:35.50 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#15)
2015-05-21 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-1600 4:36.08 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#14)
2014-04-08 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-1600 4:37.30 Rolling Meadows Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-04-25 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-1600 4:38.74 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#3)
2015-04-28 Loquercio, Justin (2016) B-1600 4:40.81 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#7)
2014-03-08 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-1600 4:43.30 Maine East Invitational (#4)
2014-03-08 Hernandez, Edwin (2015) B-1600 4:48.70 Maine East Invitational (#6)
1899-12-30 Torres, Eduardo (1999) B-3200 9:08.32 US#18 IL#2 Class AA (#2)
1999-05-07 Torres, Eduardo (1999) B-3200 9:13.00 Glenbrook S.
2000-04-01 Schroll, Peter (2000) B-3200 9:36.20 US#54 IL#8 Top Times (#5)
2015-05-15 Hoffman, Matt (2017) B-3200 9:53.47 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Nabatov, Elliot (2016) B-3200 9:57.13 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#8)
2015-04-28 Nabatov, Elliot (2016) B-3200 9:58.55 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#7)
2014-05-16 Hernandez, Edwin (2015) B-3200 10:00.86 MSL Boys Championships (#13)
2015-05-21 Nabatov, Elliot (2016) B-3200 10:01.08 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#16)
2014-04-29 Hernandez, Edwin (2015) B-3200 10:04.06 MSL-East Division Boys Championships (#6)
2015-03-21 Nabatov, Elliot (2016) B-3200 10:07.06 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#12)
2014-05-22 Hernandez, Edwin (2015) B-3200 10:07.29 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#13)
2015-05-21 Hoffman, Matt (2017) B-3200 10:08.31 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#20)
2014-04-12 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-3200 10:11.30 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-02-20 Dammeier, Cole (2015) B-3200 10:11.60 Maine East Boys Quad (#1)
2015-05-01 Loquercio, Justin (2016) B-3200 10:11.62 Wanner Knights Invitational (#21)
2015-05-15 Swiech, Joe (2016) B-3200 10:11.77 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#13)
2014-05-16 Hoffman, Matt (2017) B-3200 10:12.63 MSL Boys Championships (#6)
2014-04-29 Hoffman, Matt (2017) B-3200 10:13.04 MSL-East Division Boys Championships (#9)
2014-05-22 Hoffman, Matt (2017) B-3200 10:14.36 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#17)
2014-05-16 Nabatov, Elliot (2016) B-3200 10:14.50 MSL Boys Championships (#7)
2015-04-28 Hoffman, Matt (2017) B-3200 10:14.61 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#9)
2012-04-24 Modlin, Nick B-3200 10:14.80 MSL East Boys Divisional Meet (#6)
2014-04-19 Hoffman, Matt (2017) B-3200 10:16.17 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Loquercio, Justin (2016) B-3200 10:17.36 Mustang Classic (#2)
2014-03-22 Hoffman, Matt (2017) B-3200 10:17.40 MSL Indoor Invitational (#11)
2012-04-14 Modlin, Nick B-3200 10:18.44 Flyin Hawk Invitational (#12)
2013-05-10 Arteaga, Edwin (2014) B-3200 10:18.46 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#17)
2011-05-13 Modlin, Nick B-3200 10:19.25 Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#18)
2012-05-11 Modlin, Nick B-3200 10:19.42 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#16)
2015-03-14 Hoffman, Matt (2017) B-3200 10:19.70 Rolling Meadows F/S Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Swiech, Joe (2016) B-3200 10:20.27 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#14)
2014-03-22 Hernandez, Edwin (2015) B-3200 10:23.90 MSL Indoor Invitational (#14)
2012-03-17 Arteaga, Edwin (2014) B-3200 10:24.37 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#20)
2013-03-16 Arteaga, Edwin (2014) B-3200 10:27.01 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#19)
2014-03-01 Hernandez, Edwin (2015) B-3200 10:27.20 Wheeling Wildcat Invitational (#3)
1999-03-14 Torres, Eduardo (1999) B-2Mile 9:20.33 US#5 Nike Indoor Classic (#2)
2012-03-17 Galvan, Christian (2014) B-55H 8.82 pre Mid Suburban League Invitational (#14)
2014-05-22 Montesinos, Steven (2015) B-110H 15.54 IL#58 w(-0.5)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-22 Montesinos, Steven (2015) B-110H 15.67 pre w(-0.5)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State