College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Wheeling, IL
City:
WHEELING
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-15
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.90
IL#76
NXN Midwest Regional
(#111)
2015-11-07
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:46.00
IL#44
IL 3A State Meet
(#25)
2015-09-12
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:04.70
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#24)
2015-10-03
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:20.61
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#33)
2015-10-03
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:21.37
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#35)
2015-10-03
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:26.81
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#40)
2015-10-17
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:35.05
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#11)
2015-09-05
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:35.50
John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-05
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:38.90
John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-10
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:40.70
Wheeling Invitational
(#10)
2015-09-19
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:42.86
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#11)
2015-10-24
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:46.00
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional
(#1)
2015-10-17
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:51.30
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#19)
2015-09-19
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:51.69
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#20)
2015-10-03
Sweich, Joe
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:51.79
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#74)
2015-10-03
Rodriguez, Melissa
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:51.04
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#45)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-01
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.05
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.15
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-04-28
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.17
NWI
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-05-01
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.17
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.18
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-21
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.24
IL#65 w(1.2)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-15
Shannon, Jason
B-100
11.32
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-05-21
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.33
pre w(1.1)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-15
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
22.78
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-04-28
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
22.97
NWI
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-05-01
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
23.10
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-15
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
23.10
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#8)
2015-05-01
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
23.19
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-15
Greenberg, Blake
B-200
23.24
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#12)
2015-05-21
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-800
1:58.26
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-24
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:02.67
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Abraham, Steven
(2015)
B-800
2:04.79
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#17)
2015-05-01
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.60
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#15)
2015-05-15
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.80
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#14)
2015-05-01
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.38
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#25)
2015-05-15
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.50
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#15)
2015-05-21
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.08
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#14)
2015-04-28
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-1600
4:40.81
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#7)
2015-05-15
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
9:53.47
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.13
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#8)
2015-04-28
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3200
9:58.55
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#7)
2015-05-21
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3200
10:01.08
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#16)
2015-05-21
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:08.31
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#20)
2015-05-01
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3200
10:11.62
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#21)
2015-05-15
Swiech, Joe
(2016)
B-3200
10:11.77
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#13)
2015-04-28
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:14.61
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#9)
2015-05-15
Urban, Tyler
(2015)
B-110H
15.69
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-04-24
Montesinos, Steven
(2015)
B-110H
15.81
NWI
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Montesinos, Steven
(2015)
B-110H
15.81
NWI
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-04-28
Urban, Tyler
(2015)
B-110H
15.88
NWI
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#4)
2015-04-24
Urban, Tyler
(2015)
B-110H
15.91
NWI
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Diaz, Joshua
(2017)
B-110H
16.00
IL#88 w(-0.7)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-15
Montesinos, Steven
(2015)
B-300H
40.71
IL#98
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-01
Montesinos, Steven
(2015)
B-300H
40.77
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-21
Montesinos, Steven
(2015)
B-300H
41.48
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-15
Urban, Tyler
(2015)
B-300H
41.95
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#8)
2015-05-21
Brown, Evan
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Sandoval, Melvin
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Brown, Evan
(2015)
B-TJ
42'5"
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-21
Sandoval, Melvin
(2015)
B-TJ
42'4.5"
NWI
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-21
Urban, Tyler
(2015)
B-PV
13'9"
IL#51
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-29
Urban, Tyler
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2015-05-15
Urban, Tyler
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-01
Urban, Tyler
(2015)
B-PV
12'9"
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-28
Urban, Tyler
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-05-15
Chahal, Bhupinder
(2015)
B-SP
50'4.5"
IL#87
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Chahal, Bhupinder
(2015)
B-SP
48'7"
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-01
Chahal, Bhupinder
(2015)
B-SP
48'2"
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-28
Chahal, Bhupinder
(2015)
B-SP
47'7.5"
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-05-01
Mendez, Alex
(2016)
B-DT
143'0"
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
Mendez, Alex
(2016)
B-DT
142'2"
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-04-28
Mendez, Alex
(2016)
B-DT
141'8"
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#3)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
IL#52
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
Prospect Boys Relays
(#3)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.58
IL#67
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.52
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.10
Prospect Boys Relays
(#4)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.21
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.13
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.97
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:24.77
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-04-28
Dammeier, Hailey
(2015)
G-800
2:20.30
IL#75
MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-05-08
Mala, Aurora
(2015)
G-800
2:20.50
IL#80
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-04-17
Dammeier, Hailey
(2015)
G-800
2:20.85
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-25
Dammeier, Hailey
(2015)
G-800
2:21.23
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Mala, Aurora
(2015)
G-800
2:21.60
MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-04-17
Mala, Aurora
(2015)
G-800
2:23.37
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-25
Mala, Aurora
(2015)
G-800
2:24.23
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Dammeier, Hailey
(2015)
G-800
2:25.27
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-08
Dammeier, Hailey
(2015)
G-800
2:25.30
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#7)
2015-05-14
Figueroa, Ana
(2015)
G-1600
5:38.42
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#15)
2015-04-28
Figueroa, Ana
(2015)
G-1600
5:39.20
MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship
(#5)
2015-04-17
Figueroa, Ana
(2015)
G-1600
5:39.30
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-28
Figueroa, Ana
(2015)
G-3200
11:54.00
MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship
(#3)
2015-04-17
Figueroa, Ana
(2015)
G-3200
12:00.17
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-02
Dammeier, Hailey
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
IL#63
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2015-04-28
Dammeier, Hailey
(2015)
G-HJ
5'1"
MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship
(#3)
2015-05-14
Dammeier, Hailey
(2015)
G-HJ
5'1"
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-14
Terrell, Timber
(2017)
G-TJ
37'4.25"
NWI
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Terrell, Timber
(2017)
G-TJ
36'0"
IL#31 pre w(0.4)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#18)
2015-04-28
Terrell, Timber
(2017)
G-TJ
35'5.5"
NWI
MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-04-28
Terrell, Timber
(2017)
G-TJ
34'8.25"
NWI
MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-05-14
Talken, Ashley
(2015)
G-PV
10'6"
IL#50
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-22
Talken, Ashley
(2015)
G-PV
10'3"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#23)
2015-05-02
Talken, Ashley
(2015)
G-PV
10'0"
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2015-04-10
Talken, Ashley
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
Prospect Girls Relays
(#2)
2015-04-17
Talken, Ashley
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-28
Talken, Ashley
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship
(#4)
2015-05-08
Talken, Ashley
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#4)
2015-05-14
Greenberg, Alanah
(2015)
G-SP
40'10.5"
IL#23
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-28
Greenberg, Alanah
(2015)
G-SP
39'11"
MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-05-08
Greenberg, Alanah
(2015)
G-SP
39'6"
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-04-17
Greenberg, Alanah
(2015)
G-SP
39'2.25"
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Vasey, Michaela
(2016)
G-SP
39'2"
IL#53 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#13)
2015-05-02
Greenberg, Alanah
(2015)
G-SP
38'11.5"
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
Greenberg, Alanah
(2015)
G-SP
38'10"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#16)
2015-05-14
Vasey, Michaela
(2016)
G-SP
38'5.5"
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-25
Greenberg, Alanah
(2015)
G-SP
36'9.5"
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Vasey, Michaela
(2016)
G-SP
36'4.5"
JV
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-05-08
Wide, Gloria
(2016)
G-SP
35'1"
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#4)
2015-05-02
Wide, Gloria
(2016)
G-SP
34'3"
Palatine Relays
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-55
6.61
IL#20 pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-21
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-55
6.66
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#4)
2012-03-17
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-55
6.69
IL#63
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-55
6.74
pre
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-55
6.80
pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#9)
2013-03-16
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-55
6.85
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-16
Yoshino, Sam
(2014)
B-55
7.02
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#15)
2012-03-17
Frederick, Jeremy
(2012)
B-55
7.06
pre
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#15)
2015-05-01
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.05
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.15
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-04-28
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.17
NWI
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-05-01
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.17
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.18
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-21
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.24
IL#65 w(1.2)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2011-05-13
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-100
11.28
IL#46 w(1.6)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#2)
2015-05-15
Shannon, Jason
B-100
11.32
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-05-21
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.33
pre w(1.1)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-04-29
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#4)
2011-05-13
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-100
11.37
pre
w(2.2)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#3)
2012-04-14
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-17
Ross, Westin
(2010)
B-100
11.43
pre
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invite
(#4)
2010-04-17
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-100
11.48
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invite
(#3)
2011-05-13
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.58
w(2.1)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#2)
2012-05-18
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.70
NWI
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-13
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.71
IL#51 pre w(1.7)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#3)
2015-05-15
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
22.78
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#9)
2013-05-16
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.79
pre
w(2.3)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-10
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.81
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2012-04-14
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.86
NWI
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.89
IL#16
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.89
pre
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-04-29
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
22.96
pre
NWI
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-04-28
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
22.97
NWI
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2012-04-14
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.98
pre
NWI
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.98
IL#56 w(0.7)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-18
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.99
pre
NWI
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-22
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
23.01
IL#78 pre w(1.2)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-01
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
23.10
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-15
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
23.10
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#8)
2012-05-11
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
23.15
pre
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-01
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
23.19
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-16
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
23.22
w(0)
MSL Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-05-15
Greenberg, Blake
B-200
23.24
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#12)
2014-05-03
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
23.28
NWI
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
23.35
IL#69
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#3)
2014-04-19
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
23.37
NWI
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-16
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
23.43
IL#59
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
23.73
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-17
Mikosz, Chad
(2013)
B-200
24.12
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#9)
2012-05-04
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-400
49.80
IL#44
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-400
49.97
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-400
49.98
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-24
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-400
50.00
MSL East Boys Divisional Meet
(#1)
2013-04-27
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-400
51.18
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2014-05-22
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-400
52.04
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-13
Arriaga, Jordy
B-400
52.06
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#8)
2015-05-21
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-800
1:58.26
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-14
Arriga, Jordy
(2012)
B-800
1:59.10
Mid Suburban League
(#9)
2010-05-21
Arriaga, Jordy
B-800
1:59.40
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#5)
2010-04-26
Arriga, Jordy
(2012)
B-800
2:00.70
MSL East Divisional Meet
(#4)
2011-03-19
Arriaga, Jordy
B-800
2:01.30
IL#53
Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor
(#6)
2010-05-07
Arriaga, Jordy
B-800
2:02.40
John Davis Titan Invite
(#6)
2015-04-24
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:02.67
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:03.69
IL#91
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#6)
2013-05-16
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:03.94
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#14)
2011-04-30
Arriaga, Jordy
B-800
2:04.40
Palatine Relays
(#6)
2011-04-26
Arriaga, Jordy
B-800
2:04.60
MSL East Divisional Championship
(#5)
2015-05-21
Abraham, Steven
(2015)
B-800
2:04.79
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#17)
2015-02-28
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:06.80
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#2)
2014-03-01
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:07.70
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:09.44
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-13
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1000
2:47.90
IL#9
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3
(#2)
2000-04-01
Velazquez, Frank
(2001)
B-1600
4:23.10
US#26 IL#5
Top Times
(#5)
2015-05-01
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.60
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#15)
2014-05-22
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.57
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#16)
2015-05-15
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.80
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#14)
2014-04-29
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.88
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-05-16
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.20
MSL Boys Championships
(#11)
2015-05-01
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.38
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#25)
2015-05-15
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.50
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#15)
2015-05-21
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.08
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#14)
2014-04-08
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.30
Rolling Meadows Boys Triangular
(#2)
2014-04-25
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.74
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-28
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-1600
4:40.81
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#7)
2014-03-08
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:43.30
Maine East Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-08
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-1600
4:48.70
Maine East Invitational
(#6)
1899-12-30
Torres, Eduardo
(1999)
B-3200
9:08.32
US#18 IL#2
Class AA
(#2)
1999-05-07
Torres, Eduardo
(1999)
B-3200
9:13.00
Glenbrook S.
2000-04-01
Schroll, Peter
(2000)
B-3200
9:36.20
US#54 IL#8
Top Times
(#5)
2015-05-15
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
9:53.47
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.13
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#8)
2015-04-28
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3200
9:58.55
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#7)
2014-05-16
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.86
MSL Boys Championships
(#13)
2015-05-21
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3200
10:01.08
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#16)
2014-04-29
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.06
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-03-21
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3200
10:07.06
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#12)
2014-05-22
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.29
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#13)
2015-05-21
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:08.31
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#20)
2014-04-12
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-3200
10:11.30
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-20
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-3200
10:11.60
Maine East Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-05-01
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3200
10:11.62
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#21)
2015-05-15
Swiech, Joe
(2016)
B-3200
10:11.77
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#13)
2014-05-16
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:12.63
MSL Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-04-29
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:13.04
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#9)
2014-05-22
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:14.36
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#17)
2014-05-16
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3200
10:14.50
MSL Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-04-28
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:14.61
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#9)
2012-04-24
Modlin, Nick
B-3200
10:14.80
MSL East Boys Divisional Meet
(#6)
2014-04-19
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:16.17
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3200
10:17.36
Mustang Classic
(#2)
2014-03-22
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:17.40
MSL Indoor Invitational
(#11)
2012-04-14
Modlin, Nick
B-3200
10:18.44
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#12)
2013-05-10
Arteaga, Edwin
(2014)
B-3200
10:18.46
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#17)
2011-05-13
Modlin, Nick
B-3200
10:19.25
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#18)
2012-05-11
Modlin, Nick
B-3200
10:19.42
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#16)
2015-03-14
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:19.70
Rolling Meadows F/S Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Swiech, Joe
(2016)
B-3200
10:20.27
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#14)
2014-03-22
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3200
10:23.90
MSL Indoor Invitational
(#14)
2012-03-17
Arteaga, Edwin
(2014)
B-3200
10:24.37
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#20)
2013-03-16
Arteaga, Edwin
(2014)
B-3200
10:27.01
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#19)
2014-03-01
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3200
10:27.20
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational
(#3)
1999-03-14
Torres, Eduardo
(1999)
B-2Mile
9:20.33
US#5
Nike Indoor Classic
(#2)
2012-03-17
Galvan, Christian
(2014)
B-55H
8.82
pre
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#14)
2014-05-22
Montesinos, Steven
(2015)
B-110H
15.54
IL#58 w(-0.5)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-22
Montesinos, Steven
(2015)
B-110H
15.67
pre w(-0.5)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page