Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Willowbrook, IL
City: VILLA PARK
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Martinez, Marco (2016) B-3m_XC 15:38.72 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#8)
2015-09-12 Martinez, Marco (2016) B-3m_XC 15:44.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#80)
2015-10-17 Martinez, Marco (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.60 West Suburban-Gold Conference Meet (#9)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-14 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-100 11.33 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-15 Tribue, Eddie (2017) B-100 11.40 NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-200 22.81 NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-200 22.92 NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-07-05 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-200 22.96 NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#6)
2015-07-05 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-200 23.01 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#8)
2015-05-15 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-200 23.05 pre NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-200 23.21 pre NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-200 23.22 NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-200 23.25 pre NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Tribue, Eddie (2017) B-200 23.35 pre NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 Murphy, Josan (2016) B-400 50.77 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Murphy, Josan (2016) B-400 51.27 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Eufrasio, Nick B-400 51.69 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Murphy, Josan (2016) B-400 51.91 John Bell Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Eufrasio, Nick B-400 52.32 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-800 2:01.78 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-800 2:02.91 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-29 King, Casey (2017) B-800 2:03.40 Hinsdale Central Boys Sophomore Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Martinez, Marco (2016) B-1600 4:35.20 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-1600 4:37.33 A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Martinez, Marco (2016) B-1600 4:38.95 B Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Martinez, Marco (2016) B-1600 4:39.23 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-15 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-1600 4:42.76 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-22 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-1600 4:43.57 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#13)
2015-04-18 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-3200 9:48.67 John Bell Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-3200 9:50.85 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-300H 41.12 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-07-05 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-LJ 20'6" NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-11 Rochel, Elijah B-SP 48'5" D Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Rochel, Elijah B-DT 143'11" C Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Rochel, Elijah B-DT 143'6" WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 IL#85 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.58 Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.69 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.20 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.41 IL#91 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.64 Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Jones, Shannon (2016) G-800 2:21.77 IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-07 Jones, Shannon (2016) G-800 2:22.84 WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Jones, Shannon (2016) G-800 2:24.55 Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Jones, Shannon (2016) G-800 2:27.84 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#33)
2015-04-18 Rodriguez, Jocelyn (2016) G-1600 5:37.02 Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational (#7)
2015-05-07 Powell, Shantel (2016) G-SP 35'10.5" WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Powell, Shantel (2016) G-SP 34'5.5" IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Denwood, Kyla (2017) G-DT 127'3" IL#30 IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-11 Denwood, Kyla (2017) G-DT 118'3" Willowbrook Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Denwood, Kyla (2017) G-DT 118'2" WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Denwood, Kyla (2017) G-DT 107'2" Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:08.21 IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:20.97 WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:23.91 Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:26.04 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#33)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 Murphy, Josan (2016) B-55 6.80 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-20 Tribue, Eddie (2017) B-55 6.83 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-20 Murphy, Josan (2016) B-55 6.85 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-20 Tribue, Eddie (2017) B-55 6.88 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-06 Tribue, Eddie (2017) B-55 6.91 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Tribue, Eddie (2017) B-55 7.00 pre York Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-03-20 Schuller, Will (2017) B-55 7.01 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-20 Schuller, Will (2017) B-55 7.02 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-20 Murphy, Josan (2016) B-200 23.71 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-20 Tribue, Eddie (2017) B-200 23.95 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-20 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-400 53.07 IL#87 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-06 Martinez, Marco (2016) B-800 2:08.77 York Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-03-20 Martinez, Marco (2016) B-800 2:08.94 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-20 Martinez, Marco (2016) B-1600 4:42.84 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-06 Martinez, Marco (2016) B-1600 4:44.30 York Boys Invitational (#14)
2015-03-06 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-1600 4:44.62 York Boys Invitational (#15)
2015-03-06 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-3200 10:18.32 York Boys Invitational (#11)
2015-03-20 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-55H 8.41 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-20 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-55H 8.42 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-06 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-55H 8.84 pre York Boys Invitational (#10)
2015-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:37.64 DGS Mustang Relays (#19)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:42.68 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:21.47 IL#39 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.11 DGS Mustang Relays (#22)
2015-02-13 Jones, Shannon (2016) G-800 2:27.70 IL#95 Driscoll Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Jones, Shannon (2016) G-800 2:35.28 WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-20 Rodriguez, Jocelyn (2016) G-1600 5:24.03 IL#85 WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-02-13 Rodriguez, Jocelyn (2016) G-1600 5:37.50 Driscoll Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Enescu, Stefania (2015) G-55H 9.35 IL#69 WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-20 Enescu, Stefania (2015) G-55H 9.39 pre WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-20 Johnson, Gloria G-LJ 15'4.75" WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-20 Powell, Shantel (2016) G-SP 35'9" IL#82 WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-20 Arnold, Kaleigh G-SP 33'5" WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-02-13 Arnold, Kaleigh G-SP 32'0" Driscoll Invitational (#3)
2015-02-13 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:22.30 IL#74 Driscoll Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:30.38 WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-3m_XC 15:17.44 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#19)
2014-11-08 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-3m_XC 15:19.00 IL 3A State Meet (#82)
2014-09-13 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-3m_XC 15:28.60 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#59)
2014-10-18 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-3m_XC 15:29.40 West Suburban Conference Gold Meet (#2)
2014-10-04 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-3m_XC 15:40.50 Pat Savage Invitational (#9)
2014-10-25 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-3m_XC 15:46.86 IL 3A Lake Park Regional (#10)
2014-11-01 Martinez, Marco (2016) B-3m_XC 15:47.29 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#44)
2014-09-20 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-3m_XC 15:57.00 Flight 1 Minooka Flight Invitational (#6)
2014-10-25 Martinez, Marco (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.09 IL 3A Lake Park Regional (#16)
2014-09-13 Rodriguez, Jocelyn (2016) G-3m_XC 18:45.20 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#74)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-30 Murphy, Josan (2016) B-100 11.10 NWIHinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2014-04-30 Murphy, Josan (2016) B-100 11.19 pre NWIHinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Jones, Dylan (2014) B-100 11.38 NWIDuPage County Championships (#9)
2014-05-15 Jones, Dylan (2014) B-100 11.40 NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2014-05-15 Burns, Matt (2014) B-200 23.04 NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-15 Jones, Dylan (2014) B-200 23.35 pre NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2014-05-09 Burns, Matt (2014) B-400 50.39 IL#71 DuPage County Championships (#1)
2014-05-15 Burns, Matt (2014) B-400 50.60 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-04-19 Burns, Matt (2014) B-400 50.97 John Bell Invitational (#3)
2014-05-30 Bloemke, Jake (2014) B-400 51.30 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#26)
2014-04-25 Burns, Matt (2014) B-400 51.36 Glenbard South Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Bloemke, Jake (2014) B-400 51.65 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-30 Murphy, Josan (2016) B-400 51.70 Hinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 Bloemke, Jake (2014) B-400 51.79 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2014-04-25 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-800 2:02.21 Glenbard South Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-1600 4:33.81 DuPage County Championships (#8)
2014-05-15 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-1600 4:34.10 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2014-04-19 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-1600 4:35.63 John Bell Invitational (#5)
2014-04-12 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-1600 4:37.02 Wheaton North Best Four Invitational (#6)
2014-05-15 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-3200 9:49.00 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-04-19 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-3200 9:50.47 John Bell Invitational (#6)
2014-05-09 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-3200 9:51.77 DuPage County Championships (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 Murphy, Josan (2016) B-55 6.80 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2014-03-21 Bloemke, Jake (2014) B-55 6.83 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2015-03-20 Tribue, Eddie (2017) B-55 6.83 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-20 Murphy, Josan (2016) B-55 6.85 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-20 Tribue, Eddie (2017) B-55 6.88 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2014-03-21 Jones, Dylan (2014) B-55 6.89 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2015-03-06 Tribue, Eddie (2017) B-55 6.91 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-07 Jones, Dylan (2014) B-55 6.97 pre York Boys Invitational (#13)
2014-03-07 Bloemke, Jake (2014) B-55 7.00 pre York Boys Invitational (#17)
2015-03-06 Tribue, Eddie (2017) B-55 7.00 pre York Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-03-20 Schuller, Will (2017) B-55 7.01 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-20 Schuller, Will (2017) B-55 7.02 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2013-03-01 Bloemke, Jake (2014) B-55 7.04 pre York Boys Invitational (#16)
2013-03-15 Murphy, Josan (2016) B-55 7.07 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#2)
2014-04-30 Murphy, Josan (2016) B-100 11.10 NWIHinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2014-04-30 Murphy, Josan (2016) B-100 11.19 pre NWIHinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-06-14 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-100 11.33 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#6)
2014-05-09 Jones, Dylan (2014) B-100 11.38 NWIDuPage County Championships (#9)
2014-05-15 Jones, Dylan (2014) B-100 11.40 NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2015-05-15 Tribue, Eddie (2017) B-100 11.40 NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2013-05-17 Burns, Matt (2014) B-200 22.24 NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-06 Burns, Matt (2014) B-200 22.39 A NWIBest 4 Invitational (#3)
2013-05-24 Burns, Matt (2014) B-200 22.52 IL#32 pre w(0.4)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2013-05-10 Burns, Matt (2014) B-200 22.52 NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys (#2)
2013-05-17 Burns, Matt (2014) B-200 22.53 pre NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-03 Burns, Matt (2014) B-200 22.80 NWIDuPage County Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-200 22.81 NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-03-07 Burns, Matt (2014) B-200 22.87 IL#21 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-200 22.92 NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-07-05 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-200 22.96 NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#6)
2013-05-10 Burns, Matt (2014) B-200 23.00 pre NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys (#2)
2015-07-05 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-200 23.01 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#8)
2014-05-15 Burns, Matt (2014) B-200 23.04 NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2015-05-15 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-200 23.05 pre NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2013-03-01 Burns, Matt (2014) B-200 23.09 IL#30 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 Burns, Matt (2014) B-200 23.19 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#3)
2015-05-22 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-200 23.21 pre NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-200 23.22 NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 Burns, Matt (2014) B-200 23.24 pre NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#7)
2015-04-18 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-200 23.25 pre NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Burns, Matt (2014) B-200 23.28 NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference (#1)
2013-05-10 Jones, Dylan (2014) B-200 23.28 pre NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys (#3)
2011-05-14 Aguilera, Kevin B-200 23.30 pre NWIWSC-Gold Boys Championship (#4)
2014-05-15 Jones, Dylan (2014) B-200 23.35 pre NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2015-05-22 Tribue, Eddie (2017) B-200 23.35 pre NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#6)
2010-05-21 Connelly, James B-200 23.37 NWIIL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#7)
2015-03-20 Murphy, Josan (2016) B-200 23.71 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2014-03-07 Jones, Dylan (2014) B-200 23.92 York Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-03-20 Tribue, Eddie (2017) B-200 23.95 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2014-03-21 Jones, Dylan (2014) B-200 24.18 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2013-05-24 Burns, Matt (2014) B-400 48.73 IL#6 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2013-05-25 Burns, Matt (2014) B-400 48.89 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#1)
2013-05-17 Burns, Matt (2014) B-400 49.19 IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#2)
2007-03-31 Smith, Jauwon (2008) B-400 49.80 US#63 IL#5 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#4)
2013-05-03 Burns, Matt (2014) B-400 49.94 DuPage County Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Burns, Matt (2014) B-400 50.18 IL#73 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#3)
2014-03-07 Burns, Matt (2014) B-400 50.21 IL#3 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Burns, Matt (2014) B-400 50.27 WSC-Gold Conf Boys (#1)
2010-05-21 Aguilera, Kevin B-400 50.29 IL#69 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#4)
2014-05-09 Burns, Matt (2014) B-400 50.39 IL#71 DuPage County Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Bloemke, Jake (2014) B-400 50.49 IL#67 IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-05-11 Burns, Matt (2014) B-400 50.53 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#1)
2014-05-15 Burns, Matt (2014) B-400 50.60 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2010-05-14 Aguilera, Kevin B-400 50.66 West Suburban Gold Conference (#1)
2015-05-15 Murphy, Josan (2016) B-400 50.77 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2011-05-14 Aguilera, Kevin B-400 50.90 WSC-Gold Boys Championship (#1)
2014-04-19 Burns, Matt (2014) B-400 50.97 John Bell Invitational (#3)
2010-05-07 Aguilera, Kevin B-400 51.00 DuPage County Invite (#4)
2010-04-23 Aguilera, Kevin B-400 51.05 Glenbard South Invite (#2)
2011-05-06 Aguilera, Kevin B-400 51.17 DuPage County Championships (#7)
2015-05-22 Murphy, Josan (2016) B-400 51.27 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-03-26 Jordan, Anthony (2010) B-400 51.28 IL#16 Proviso East Pirate Classic (#1)
2011-05-20 Aguilera, Kevin B-400 51.29 IL 3A York Sectional (#6)
2014-05-30 Bloemke, Jake (2014) B-400 51.30 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#26)
2014-04-25 Burns, Matt (2014) B-400 51.36 Glenbard South Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-01 Burns, Matt (2014) B-400 51.52 IL#23 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-05-10 Bloemke, Jake (2014) B-400 51.57 WSC-Gold Conf Boys (#2)
2011-04-09 Aguilera, Kevin B-400 51.60 Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#4)
2012-05-18 Benner, Craig (2012) B-400 51.63 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#6)
2014-05-23 Bloemke, Jake (2014) B-400 51.65 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 Eufrasio, Nick B-400 51.69 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2014-04-30 Murphy, Josan (2016) B-400 51.70 Hinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational (#2)
2010-04-10 Aguilera, Kevin B-400 51.70 Wheaton North Best 4 Invite (#2)
2013-04-06 Burns, Matt (2014) B-400 51.77 A Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 Bloemke, Jake (2014) B-400 51.79 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2015-04-18 Murphy, Josan (2016) B-400 51.91 John Bell Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 Benner, Craig (2012) B-400 52.13 1 Best 4 Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 Bloemke, Jake (2014) B-400 52.21 DuPage County Meet (#5)
2013-03-15 Burns, Matt (2014) B-400 52.31 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#1)
2015-04-24 Eufrasio, Nick B-400 52.32 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Benner, Craig (2012) B-400 52.35 IL 3A York Sectional (#9)
2012-05-11 Benner, Craig (2012) B-400 52.43 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#8)
2015-03-20 Hawkins, Donnie (2015) B-400 53.07 IL#87 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2014-03-21 Bloemke, Jake (2014) B-400 53.35 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2014-03-07 Bloemke, Jake (2014) B-400 53.38 York Boys Invitational (#5)
2011-03-19 Aguilera, Kevin B-400 53.53 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#5)
2013-03-01 Stubbs, Zack B-600 1:29.93 IL#43 York Boys Invitational (#8)
2002-05-25 Smith, Tramell (2002) B-800 1:50.73 US#11 IL#1 State Boys 2A (#1)
2008-05-24 Stapleton, Jeff (2008) B-800 1:51.97 US#31 IL#2 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#2)
2002-06-15 Smith, Tramell (2002) B-800 1:52.57 AOC Outdoor Nat (#8)
2002-05-18 Smith, Tramell (2002) B-800 1:53.90 2A Sectional (#1)
2008-03-21 Stapleton, Jeff (2008) B-800 1:57.09 US#57 IL#3 Proviso East IN (#1)
2008-03-29 Stapleton, Jeff (2008) B-800 1:58.76 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#6)
2015-04-24 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-800 2:01.78 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-800 2:02.21 Glenbard South Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-800 2:02.91 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-29 King, Casey (2017) B-800 2:03.40 Hinsdale Central Boys Sophomore Invitational (#2)
2013-03-15 Stubbs, Zack B-800 2:06.25 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#3)
2014-03-07 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-800 2:08.76 York Boys Invitational (#11)
2015-03-06 Martinez, Marco (2016) B-800 2:08.77 York Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-03-20 Martinez, Marco (2016) B-800 2:08.94 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2012-05-11 Niyork, Pat (2012) B-1600 4:21.79 IL#54 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#1)
2012-05-04 Niyork, Pat (2012) B-1600 4:28.02 DuPage County Meet (#9)
2012-05-18 Niyork, Pat (2012) B-1600 4:31.46 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#9)
2012-05-18 Hyde, Tim B-1600 4:33.73 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#11)
2012-05-04 Hyde, Tim B-1600 4:33.74 DuPage County Meet (#15)
2014-05-09 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-1600 4:33.81 DuPage County Championships (#8)
2011-05-06 Niyork, Pat (2012) B-1600 4:34.03 DuPage County Championships (#13)
2014-05-15 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-1600 4:34.10 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2010-05-21 Trostle, Isaac B-1600 4:34.83 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#10)
2015-04-24 Martinez, Marco (2016) B-1600 4:35.20 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Funteas, Jimmy (2015) B-1600 4:35.63 John Bell Invitational (#5)
2012-05-11 Hyde, Tim B-1600 4:36.08 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#5)
2012-04-07 Niyork, Pat (2012) B-1600 4:36.21 1 Best 4 Invitational (#4)
2012-04-20 Niyork, Pat (2012) B-1600 4:36.37 Glenbard South Invitational (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Denwood, Kayla Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Burns, Matt University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Smith, Tramell University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State