Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Woodstock, IL
City: WOODSTOCK
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.40 IL#53 Fox Valley Conference Meet (#3)
2015-09-05 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.10 Crystal Lake South Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3m_XC 14:44.50 IL#39 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#3)
2015-11-07 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3m_XC 14:47.00 IL 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-10-31 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3m_XC 15:33.90 IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional (#3)
2015-09-26 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.10 JT Taylor Grant Invitational (#1)
2015-09-19 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3m_XC 15:42.00 Flt 1 Woodstock Bryne XC Festival (#2)
2015-09-12 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-3m_XC 18:06.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#9)
2015-10-03 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-3m_XC 18:18.15 Pat Savage Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-3m_XC 18:19.00 IL 2A State Meet (#50)
2015-10-31 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-3m_XC 18:41.20 IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional (#10)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Hanson, Spencer (2017) B-1600 4:28.54 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-11 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-1600 4:31.80 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#3)
2015-05-15 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-1600 4:32.81 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#8)
2015-05-22 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-1600 4:33.86 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (# 5)
2015-05-29 Hanson, Spencer (2017) B-1600 4:35.61 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2015-04-24 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-1600 4:36.83 McHenry County Championships (#7)
2015-05-15 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:22.26 IL#30 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:26.06 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#3)
2015-05-22 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:26.63 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:40.32 McHenry County Championships (#7)
2015-05-15 Hanson, Spencer (2017) B-3200 10:01.61 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#12)
2015-04-24 Hanson, Spencer (2017) B-3200 10:06.35 McHenry County Championships (#11)
2015-04-11 Hanson, Spencer (2017) B-3200 10:09.00 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#2)
2015-05-15 Siebert, Gus (2015) B-300H 41.64 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Maidment, Will (2017) B-HJ 6'1" Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Maidment, Will (2017) B-HJ 6'1" IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-11 Maidment, Will (2017) B-HJ 6'0" Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 Maidment, Will (2017) B-HJ 6'0" McHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Verbeeck, Briana (2017) G-100 12.73 NWIIL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 Verbeeck, Briana (2017) G-100 12.78 pre NWIIL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Verbeeck, Briana (2017) G-100 12.84 IL#64 pre w(0)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#18)
2015-05-01 Verbeeck, Briana (2017) G-100 12.99 NWIWoodstock Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Verbeeck, Briana (2017) G-100 13.11 pre NWIGary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Verbeeck, Briana (2017) G-100 13.13 NWIGary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#3)
2015-04-24 Verbeeck, Briana (2017) G-100 13.16 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#5)
2015-04-24 Verbeeck, Briana (2017) G-200 27.29 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Verbeeck, Briana (2017) G-200 27.32 NWIWoodstock Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-1600 5:08.67 IL#38 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#4)
2015-05-22 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-1600 5:12.23 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#8)
2015-05-01 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-1600 5:15.03 Woodstock Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-1600 5:16.13 IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-1600 5:27.55 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-04-13 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-1600 5:27.69 Woodstock / McHenry Girls Dual (#1)
2015-04-24 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-3200 11:04.66 IL#27 McHenry County Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-3200 11:42.77 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-3200 11:45.00 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#1)
2015-05-15 Beattie, Grace (2016) G-300H 48.78 IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Beattie, Grace (2016) G-300H 49.34 Woodstock Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-05-07 Beattie, Grace (2016) G-300H 49.71 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#11)
2015-05-15 Mendez-Avila, Karen (2016) G-TJ 34'5.75" NWIIL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 Mendez-Avila, Karen (2016) G-TJ 34'2.75" NWIMcHenry County Championships (#6)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.40 IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.15 Woodstock Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.40 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.32 IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.91 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:50.19 Woodstock Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:59.02 IL#92 IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:59.67 Woodstock Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:01.29 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#8)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Verbeeck, Briana (2017) G-55 7.76 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#8)
2015-03-07 Verbeeck, Briana (2017) G-60 8.43 pre ISU HS Invitational (#10)
2015-03-07 Verbeeck, Briana (2017) G-60 8.45 ISU HS Invitational (#9)
2015-03-07 Beattie, Grace (2016) G-800 2:32.71 ISU HS Invitational (#1)
2015-03-10 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-800 2:35.54 Sycamore Lady Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-1600 5:27.12 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#4)
2015-03-07 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-1600 5:33.30 ISU HS Invitational (#2)
2015-03-10 Beattie, Grace (2016) G-1600 5:44.79 Sycamore Lady Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-03-10 Vogel, Lena (2017) G-LJ 15'3.5" Sycamore Lady Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Mendez-Avila, Karen (2016) G-TJ 32'5" Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#9)
2015-03-10 Mendez-Avila, Karen (2016) G-TJ 32'4" Sycamore Lady Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-03-10 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:47.05 Sycamore Lady Spartan Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-08-30 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:32.90 IL#12 McHenry County XC Meet (#3)
2014-10-25 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.80 IL 2A Woodstock Regional (#4)
2014-11-08 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3m_XC 14:54.00 IL#44 IL 2A State Meet (#10)
2014-09-13 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3m_XC 15:02.00 First to the Finish Invitational - 2A (#7)
2014-11-01 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3m_XC 15:15.50 IL 2A Kaneland Sectional (#11)
2014-10-04 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3m_XC 15:27.97 Pat Savage Invitational (#5)
2014-10-18 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.80 Fox Valley Conference Meet (#4)
2014-09-13 Hanson, Spencer (2017) B-3m_XC 16:00.90 First to the Finish Invitational - 2A (#45)
2014-08-30 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:21.80 IL#15 McHenry County XC Meet (#2)
2014-10-25 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-5k_XC 19:02.90 IL 2A Woodstock Regional (#3)
2014-08-30 Zhang, Amy (2016) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 McHenry County XC Meet (#10)
2014-11-01 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-3m_XC 17:56.60 IL 2A Kaneland Sectional (#9)
2014-11-08 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-3m_XC 17:59.00 IL 2A State Meet (#26)
2014-09-13 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-3m_XC 18:07.00 First to the Finish Invitational - 2A (#14)
2014-10-04 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-3m_XC 18:27.38 Pat Savage Invitational (#2)
2014-09-13 Beattie, Grace (2016) G-3m_XC 18:58.30 First to the Finish Invitational - 2A (#40)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-09 Dewane, Liam (2014) B-1600 4:35.93 Pete Reiff Invitational (#8)
2014-05-09 Bellavia, Zach (2014) B-1600 4:38.37 Pete Reiff Invitational (#10)
2014-05-23 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:45.66 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#5)
2014-05-31 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:46.38 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#11)
2014-05-16 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:47.20 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#7)
2014-05-09 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:59.77 Pete Reiff Invitational (#4)
2014-05-16 Hanson, Spencer (2017) B-3200 10:10.52 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#13)
2014-05-23 Layoff, Andy (2014) B-300H 42.00 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#6)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:19.85 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#6)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.14 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#7)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.17 McHenry County Championships (#6)
2014-04-25 Verbeeck, Briana (2017) G-100 12.99 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#4)
2014-04-12 Verbeeck, Briana (2017) G-100 13.09 NWIGary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#1)
2014-05-15 Verbeeck, Briana (2017) G-100 13.11 pre NWIIL 2A Woodstock Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-08 Heaver, Lacey (2014) G-800 2:27.20 Fox Valley Conf Girls Championships (#4)
2014-04-19 Beattie, Maura (2014) G-1600 5:03.70 IL#22 Ed Reeves Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 Beattie, Maura (2014) G-1600 5:09.10 Woodstock Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-05-08 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-1600 5:20.30 Fox Valley Conf Girls Championships (#4)
2014-05-15 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-1600 5:22.74 IL 2A Woodstock Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-1600 5:23.25 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#17)
2014-04-25 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-1600 5:25.86 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2014-04-12 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-1600 5:32.41 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#2)
2014-05-02 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-1600 5:39.14 Woodstock Girls Invitational (#8)
2014-05-24 Beattie, Maura (2014) G-3200 10:42.22 IL#8 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#2)
2014-05-15 Beattie, Maura (2014) G-3200 10:50.70 IL 2A Woodstock Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-04-25 Beattie, Maura (2014) G-3200 10:51.69 McHenry County Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Beattie, Maura (2014) G-3200 11:02.50 Ed Reeves Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Beattie, Maura (2014) G-3200 11:03.28 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#1)
2014-04-16 Beattie, Maura (2014) G-3200 11:15.60 McHenry / Woodstock Girls Dual (#1)
2014-05-08 Beattie, Maura (2014) G-3200 11:16.15 Fox Valley Conf Girls Championships (#1)
2014-04-16 Jacobs, Kate (2017) G-3200 11:26.80 IL#78 McHenry / Woodstock Girls Dual (#3)
2014-05-15 Beattie, Grace (2016) G-300H 48.22 IL#96 IL 2A Woodstock Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-02 Beattie, Grace (2016) G-300H 48.23 Woodstock Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-05-08 Beattie, Grace (2016) G-300H 48.53 Fox Valley Conf Girls Championships (#7)
2014-04-19 Beattie, Grace (2016) G-300H 48.61 Ed Reeves Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 Beattie, Grace (2016) G-300H 48.98 McHenry County Championships (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 walton, mike (2012) B-55 6.93 pre Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#15)
2011-03-16 Arnold, Donte (2012) B-55 7.03 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#4)
2000-04-01 Digney, Zach (2000) B-200 22.89 IL#8 Top Times (#7)
2011-05-13 walton, mike (2012) B-200 23.10 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#5)
2013-05-03 Cosper, Jerpatrick (2014) B-200 23.14 pre NWIPete Reiff Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 walton, mike (2012) B-200 23.33 IL#86 pre w(1.5)IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#7)
2010-03-20 Rausch, Scott (2010) B-400 51.57 IL#23 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large
2011-04-30 Webster, Tate B-400 51.60 Palatine Relays (#4)
2010-05-14 Hams, Nate (2012) B-400 51.84 Fox Valley Conference (#5)
2010-03-27 Rausch, Scott (2010) B-400 51.87 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#4)
2011-04-21 Webster, Tate B-400 52.38 McHenry County Invitational (#6)
2011-04-06 Webster, Tate B-400 52.40 Woodstock / Sycamore Dual (#1)
2002-05-25 Hack, Jake (2002) B-800 1:53.81 US#79 IL#3 State Boys 2A (#3)
2009-05-01 Happ, Marshall (2009) B-800 1:55.58 IL#18 Crystal Lake Central Invite
2010-05-28 Kremske, Mike (2010) B-800 1:57.37 IL#71 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2010-05-14 Kremske, Mike (2010) B-800 1:57.91 Fox Valley Conference (#6)
2010-05-21 Kremske, Mike (2010) B-800 1:57.96 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#6)
2010-05-29 Kremske, Mike (2010) B-800 1:58.81 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#7)
2010-04-23 Kremske, Mike (2010) B-800 1:59.31 McHenry County Invite (#4)
2012-05-11 Martys, Alec (2012) B-800 2:00.37 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#8)
2012-04-14 Martys, Alec (2012) B-800 2:04.20 Ed Reeves Co Ed Invitational (#3)
2012-03-14 Martys, Alec (2012) B-800 2:08.26 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2013-03-16 Hafer, Alan B-800 2:09.47 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#13)
2012-03-17 Martys, Alec (2012) B-800 2:09.58 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#14)
2009-05-30 Happ, Marshall (2009) B-1600 4:13.88 US#86 IL#11 IL Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-30 Happ, Marshall (2009) B-1600 4:18.74 pre IL Statemeet (#10)
2009-04-18 Happ, Marshall (2009) B-1600 4:20.28 Bartlett Flying Hawk Invite (#1)
2009-04-18 Happ, Marshall (2009) B-1600 4:20.28 Flyin Hawk Invite (#1)
2010-05-28 Meyer, Phil (2011) B-1600 4:25.85 IL#78 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2010-05-29 Meyer, Phil (2011) B-1600 4:28.36 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#11)
2015-05-22 Hanson, Spencer (2017) B-1600 4:28.54 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-21 Meyer, Phil (2011) B-1600 4:28.75 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#6)
2010-05-14 Meyer, Phil (2011) B-1600 4:29.91 Fox Valley Conference (#6)
2015-04-11 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-1600 4:31.80 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#3)
2011-04-09 Fuller, J.D. (2011) B-1600 4:32.57 Bulldog Relays (#2)
2010-04-23 Meyer, Phil (2011) B-1600 4:32.74 McHenry County Invite (#5)
2015-05-15 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-1600 4:32.81 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#8)
2015-05-22 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-1600 4:33.86 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (# 5)
2015-05-29 Hanson, Spencer (2017) B-1600 4:35.61 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2010-04-30 Meyer, Phil (2011) B-1600 4:35.90 Crystal Lake Central Invite (#3)
2014-05-09 Dewane, Liam (2014) B-1600 4:35.93 Pete Reiff Invitational (#8)
2011-04-06 Meyer, Phil (2011) B-1600 4:36.80 Woodstock / Sycamore Dual (#1)
2015-04-24 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-1600 4:36.83 McHenry County Championships (#7)
2014-05-09 Bellavia, Zach (2014) B-1600 4:38.37 Pete Reiff Invitational (#10)
2010-04-10 Meyer, Phil (2011) B-1600 4:38.86 Riverside Brookfield Relays (#1)
2010-04-10 Meyer, Phil (2011) B-1600 4:38.90 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#1)
2014-03-08 Bellavia, Zach (2014) B-1600 4:48.91 Illinois State HS Invitational (#7)
2015-05-15 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:22.26 IL#30 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:26.06 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#3)
2015-05-22 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:26.63 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2010-05-14 Meyer, Phil (2011) B-3200 9:32.15 IL#52 Fox Valley Conference (#2)
2010-05-29 Meyer, Phil (2011) B-3200 9:34.62 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#4)
2010-03-27 Meyer, Phil (2011) B-3200 9:35.65 IL#22 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#5)
2010-05-21 Meyer, Phil (2011) B-3200 9:37.08 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:40.32 McHenry County Championships (#7)
2010-05-21 Fuller, J.D. (2011) B-3200 9:41.86 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#6)
2010-04-23 Meyer, Phil (2011) B-3200 9:42.80 McHenry County Invite (#2)
2011-05-13 Fuller, J.D. (2011) B-3200 9:44.11 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#6)
2011-05-20 Fuller, J.D. (2011) B-3200 9:44.79 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#6)
2011-05-20 Meyer, Phil (2011) B-3200 9:45.36 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#7)
2014-05-23 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:45.66 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#5)
2014-05-31 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:46.38 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#11)
2010-03-20 Meyer, Phil (2011) B-3200 9:46.95 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large
2014-05-16 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:47.20 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#7)
2011-03-19 Meyer, Phil (2011) B-3200 9:49.32 IL#58 Nelson Daniels Classic (#2)
2010-05-14 Fuller, J.D. (2011) B-3200 9:49.42 Fox Valley Conference (#7)
2011-05-28 Fuller, J.D. (2011) B-3200 9:49.80 IHSA Boys State Finals (#18)
2010-05-29 Fuller, J.D. (2011) B-3200 9:51.05 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#14)
2011-05-28 Meyer, Phil (2011) B-3200 9:51.45 IHSA Boys State Finals (#19)
2011-04-21 Meyer, Phil (2011) B-3200 9:52.32 McHenry County Invitational (#5)
2011-04-09 Meyer, Philip (2011) B-3200 9:57.11 Bulldog Relays (#2)
2014-05-09 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:59.77 Pete Reiff Invitational (#4)
2011-03-16 Meyer, Phil (2011) B-3200 10:00.30 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#5)
2015-05-15 Hanson, Spencer (2017) B-3200 10:01.61 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#12)
2013-05-17 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 10:05.34 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-04-24 Hanson, Spencer (2017) B-3200 10:06.35 McHenry County Championships (#11)
2011-04-06 Fuller, J.D. (2011) B-3200 10:07.90 Woodstock / Sycamore Dual (#1)
2013-04-27 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 10:08.66 Palatine Relays (#8)
2010-04-23 Fuller, J.D. (2011) B-3200 10:08.84 McHenry County Invite (#10)
2015-04-11 Hanson, Spencer (2017) B-3200 10:09.00 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#2)
2014-05-16 Hanson, Spencer (2017) B-3200 10:10.52 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#13)
2014-03-22 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 10:12.96 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#3)
2012-05-11 Semmen, Tim (2012) B-3200 10:14.20 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#10)
2011-04-25 Fuller, J.D. (2011) B-3200 10:15.60 Grayslake Central Triangular (#1)
2012-03-17 Semmen, Tim (2012) B-3200 10:25.88 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#13)
2013-03-13 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 10:29.30 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#9)
2014-03-19 Beattie, Luke (2016) B-3200 10:30.00 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#8)
2012-03-14 Semmen, Tim (2012) B-3200 10:30.05 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#8)
2011-03-16 Fuller, J.D. (2011) B-3200 10:31.70 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#14)
2012-03-17 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-55H 8.24 IL#98 pre Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#5)
2013-03-13 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-55H 8.29 IL#91 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2013-03-02 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-55H 8.31 pre ISU Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-55H 8.34 ISU Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-55H 8.34 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#6)
2013-03-13 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-55H 8.42 pre Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-03-14 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-55H 8.42 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-03-03 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-55H 8.69 ISU HS Invitational (#6)
2012-03-03 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-55H 8.75 pre ISU HS Invitational (#6)
2013-03-23 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-60H 8.86 IL#53 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#13)
2013-05-25 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.12 IL#29 w(0.5)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#6)
2013-05-24 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.16 pre w(1.8)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2013-05-03 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.18 pre NWIPete Reiff Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.22 NWIIL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (#1)
2012-05-25 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.27 IL#36 pre w(-0.5)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2013-04-20 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.28 NWIMcHenry County Meet (#1)
2013-05-17 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.28 w(0.7)IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-17 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.31 pre w(0.7)IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-11 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.40 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.41 NWIPete Reiff Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.41 NWIJohnson Bulldog Relays (#1)
2012-05-11 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.44 pre NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2012-04-07 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.46 pre NWIJohnson Bulldog Relays (#1)
2013-04-20 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.47 pre NWIMcHenry County Meet (#1)
2011-05-27 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.50 IL#47 pre w(1.9)IHSA 2A Prelims (#16)
2013-05-10 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.53 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.56 w(-0.9)IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#1)
2011-05-13 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.59 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-20 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.60 pre w(1.5)IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#1)
2012-04-20 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.74 NWIMcHenry County Meet (#2)
2012-04-20 Parsons, Tyler (2013) B-110H 15.98 pre NWIMcHenry County Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 Arnold, Donte (2012) B-300H 38.97 IL#21 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2012-05-26 Arnold, Donte (2012) B-300H 39.19 IL Boys State Finals (#5)
2012-05-18 Arnold, Donte (2012) B-300H 39.28 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (#1)
2011-05-28 Arnold, Donte (2012) B-300H 39.53 IL#44 IHSA Boys State Finals (#7)
2011-05-27 Arnold, Donte (2012) B-300H 39.87 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Beattie, Luke Utah State University, UT (Mountain West Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Beattie, Maura Central Michigan University, MI (Mid-American Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Beattie, Kayla University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Hack, Jake Indiana State University, IN (Missouri Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State