Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: York Community, IL
City: ELMHURST
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) B-5k_XC 15:09.10 IL#3 NXN Midwest Regional (#5)
2015-11-15 Denning, Max (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.10 IL#47 NXN Midwest Regional (#75)
2015-11-15 Tomaska, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.10 IL#69 NXN Midwest Regional (#102)
2015-11-15 Devereux, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.20 IL#81 NXN Midwest Regional (#114)
2015-11-15 May, Jon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 IL#83 NXN Midwest Regional (#117)
2015-11-15 MacGregor, Sean (2018) B-5k_XC 16:27.80 NXN Midwest Regional (#143)
2015-12-05 Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) B-5k_XC 16:30.60 NXN Championships (#126)
2015-11-07 Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) B-3m_XC 14:22.00 IL#4 IL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-09-19 Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) B-3m_XC 14:39.70 Richard Spring Invitational (#10)
2015-11-07 Denning, Max (2016) B-3m_XC 14:49.00 IL#49 IL 3A State Meet (#27)
2015-10-08 Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) B-3m_XC 14:51.00 Lyons Township Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-09-26 Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) B-3m_XC 14:56.40 Palatine Invitational (#7)
2015-10-31 Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) B-3m_XC 14:57.60 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#1)
2015-11-07 Tomaska, Robert (2016) B-3m_XC 15:02.00 IL#92 IL 3A State Meet (#43)
2015-09-19 Denning, Max (2016) B-3m_XC 15:08.90 Richard Spring Invitational (#32)
2015-11-07 May, Jon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:09.00 IL 3A State Meet (#57)
2015-09-19 May, Jon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:10.90 Richard Spring Invitational (#34)
2015-10-08 Denning, Max (2016) B-3m_XC 15:12.00 Lyons Township Boys Triangular (#5)
2015-09-26 Denning, Max (2016) B-3m_XC 15:14.30 Palatine Invitational (#14)
2015-09-26 May, Jon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:16.30 Palatine Invitational (#17)
2015-09-19 Devereux, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 15:20.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#45)
2015-10-03 Bode, Jackson (2018) B-3m_XC 15:20.63 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#34)
2015-10-08 Devereux, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 15:21.00 Lyons Township Boys Triangular (#7)
2015-09-19 Tomaska, Robert (2016) B-3m_XC 15:21.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#47)
2015-10-08 Tomaska, Robert (2016) B-3m_XC 15:22.00 Lyons Township Boys Triangular (#8)
2015-10-31 Denning, Max (2016) B-3m_XC 15:23.90 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#4)
2015-09-19 MacGregor, Sean (2018) B-3m_XC 15:24.00 F/S Richard Spring Invitational (#1)
2015-10-08 MacGregor, Sean (2018) B-3m_XC 15:24.00 Lyons Township Boys Triangular (#10)
2015-11-07 MacGregor, Sean (2018) B-3m_XC 15:24.00 IL 3A State Meet (#86)
2015-10-08 May, Jon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:25.00 Lyons Township Boys Triangular (#11)
2015-09-26 Davies, Devin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:27.10 Palatine Invitational (#27)
2015-10-31 May, Jon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:27.80 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#9)
2015-09-26 Tomaska, Robert (2016) B-3m_XC 15:27.80 Palatine Invitational (#28)
2015-11-07 Bode, Jackson (2018) B-3m_XC 15:28.00 IL 3A State Meet (#96)
2015-10-03 Stevenson, Tim (2018) B-3m_XC 15:31.33 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#47)
2015-10-31 Tomaska, Robert (2016) B-3m_XC 15:33.50 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#10)
2015-09-19 Bode, Jackson (2018) B-3m_XC 15:37.50 F/S Richard Spring Invitational (#5)
2015-10-24 Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) B-3m_XC 15:37.67 IL 3A York Regional (#1)
2015-09-19 Hill, Liam (2017) B-3m_XC 15:38.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#70)
2015-09-19 Davies, Devin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:38.40 Richard Spring Invitational (#72)
2015-09-26 Devereux, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.60 Palatine Invitational (#43)
2015-09-26 MacGregor, Sean (2018) B-3m_XC 15:42.90 Soph Palatine Invitational (#1)
2015-10-24 Denning, Max (2016) B-3m_XC 15:44.28 IL 3A York Regional (#3)
2015-10-03 Wolff, Creighton (2017) B-3m_XC 15:45.43 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#65)
2015-10-08 Davies, Devin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.00 Lyons Township Boys Triangular (#13)
2015-10-31 Devereux, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.30 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#21)
2015-10-31 MacGregor, Sean (2018) B-3m_XC 15:50.60 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#23)
2015-09-19 Stevenson, Tim (2018) B-3m_XC 15:52.30 F/S Richard Spring Invitational (#12)
2015-09-26 Stevenson, Tim (2018) B-3m_XC 15:59.70 Soph Palatine Invitational (#3)
2015-10-24 May, Jon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.89 IL 3A York Regional (#5)
2015-10-08 Bode, Jackson (2018) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 F/S Lyons Township Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-11-07 Devereux, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 IL 3A State Meet (#161)
2015-11-15 Hagstrom, Elizabeth (2016) G-5k_XC 18:58.00 IL#32 NXN Midwest Regional (#78)
2015-10-03 Hagstrom, Elizabeth (2016) G-3m_XC 17:31.70 IL#55 Flt 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#4)
2015-11-07 Hagstrom, Elizabeth (2016) G-3m_XC 17:34.00 IL 3A State Meet (#38)
2015-10-03 May, Sarah (2019) G-3m_XC 17:48.50 Flt 2 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#4)
2015-09-19 Hagstrom, Elizabeth (2016) G-3m_XC 18:13.40 Richard Spring Invitational (#29)
2015-09-19 May, Sarah (2019) G-3m_XC 18:16.60 Richard Spring Invitational (#35)
2015-09-05 Hagstrom, Elizabeth (2016) G-3m_XC 18:24.70 Leavey Invitational (#7)
2015-09-19 Seigenthaler, Emily (2018) G-3m_XC 18:29.90 Richard Spring Invitational (#46)
2015-11-07 May, Sarah (2019) G-3m_XC 18:31.00 IL 3A State Meet (#135)
2015-11-07 Siegenthaler, Emily (2018) G-3m_XC 18:32.00 IL 3A State Meet (#136)
2015-10-03 Biggins, Julie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:36.50 Flt 3 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#14)
2015-10-03 Zellinger, Jessica (2016) G-3m_XC 18:45.50 Flt 4 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#10)
2015-09-05 May, Sarah (2019) G-3m_XC 18:45.80 Leavey Invitational (#13)
2015-11-07 Davies, Erin (2018) G-3m_XC 18:48.00 IL 3A State Meet (#166)
2015-10-03 Davies, Erin (2018) G-3m_XC 18:50.30 Flt 5 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#7)
2015-11-07 Biggins, Julie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:55.00 IL 3A State Meet (#179)
2015-10-24 Hagstrom, Elizabeth (2016) G-3m_XC 18:57.26 IL 3A York Regional (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Teague, Alex (2015) B-100 10.52 pre w(2.8)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2015-05-30 Teague, Alex (2015) B-100 10.67 IL#7 w(1.6)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2015-04-18 Teague, Alex (2015) B-100 10.72 NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Teague, Alex (2015) B-100 10.85 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Teague, Alex (2015) B-100 10.87 NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Teague, Alex (2015) B-100 10.87 pre NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Teague, Alex (2015) B-100 11.12 NWIYork Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Teague, Alex (2015) B-100 11.30 pre NWIYork Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Teague, Alex (2015) B-100 11.35 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Gaudio, Vince (2015) B-100 11.40 pre NWIYork Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Lee, Sam (2017) B-100 11.40 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Teague, Alex (2015) B-200 21.61 IL#7 w(1.8)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2015-05-22 Teague, Alex (2015) B-200 21.62 NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Teague, Alex (2015) B-200 21.66 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Teague, Alex (2015) B-200 21.79 pre w(-1.4)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-16 Teague, Alex (2015) B-200 21.93 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Teague, Alex (2015) B-200 22.73 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Teague, Alex (2015) B-200 22.84 pre NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Teague, Alex (2015) B-200 22.86 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Bolivar, Sergio B-200 23.36 NWIYork Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Plowman, Matthew (2015) B-400 52.47 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) B-800 1:55.10 IL#21 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-29 Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) B-800 1:57.03 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2015-05-16 Plowman, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:57.07 IL#57 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) B-800 1:57.40 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Denning, Max (2016) B-800 1:57.51 IL#78 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Plowman, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:58.70 York Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-04-11 Denning, Max (2016) B-800 1:58.90 York Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-05-09 Tomaska, Robert (2016) B-800 1:59.40 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-01 Tomaska, Robert (2016) B-800 1:59.93 Wanner Knights Invitational (#9)
2015-04-11 Dale, Nathan (2015) B-800 2:00.00 York Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-04-11 Hill, Liam (2017) B-800 2:00.10 York Boys Triangular (#4)
2015-05-16 Denning, Max (2016) B-800 2:00.20 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-01 Sepanski, Alex (2015) B-800 2:00.46 Wanner Knights Invitational (#10)
2015-04-24 Dale, Nathan (2015) B-800 2:00.73 York Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Tomaska, Robert (2016) B-800 2:01.41 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-11 Sepanski, Alex (2015) B-800 2:01.60 York Boys Triangular (#5)
2015-04-18 Sepanski, Alex (2015) B-800 2:01.94 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Bashqawi, Mark (2017) B-800 2:03.05 Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Devereux, Tom (2016) B-800 2:04.20 York Boys Triangular (#6)
2015-04-18 Hill, Liam (2017) B-800 2:04.95 Bud Mohns Invitational (#5)
2015-06-05 Denning, Max (2016) B-1500 4:09.42 IL#23 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#6)
2015-04-17 Plowman, Matthew (2015) B-1600 4:11.43 US#69 IL#10 Kansas Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 Plowman, Matthew (2015) B-1600 4:13.52 Wanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2015-05-29 Plowman, Matthew (2015) B-1600 4:13.90 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2015-05-30 Plowman, Matthew (2015) B-1600 4:17.50 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2015-05-22 Plowman, Matthew (2015) B-1600 4:18.12 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) B-1600 4:18.44 IL#30 Wanner Knights Invitational (#10)
2015-05-16 Sepanski, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:22.63 IL#72 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) B-1600 4:22.90 York Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-09 Denning, Max (2016) B-1600 4:23.20 IL#81 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Sepanski, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:23.73 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-18 Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) B-1600 4:26.38 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2015-06-05 Denning, Max (2016) B-1600 4:27.44 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#6)
2015-05-16 May, Jon (2016) B-1600 4:29.00 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-09 Dale, Nathan (2015) B-1600 4:31.50 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Teague, Alex (2015) B-55 6.48 US#72 IL#6 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2009-03-20 Fox, John B-55 6.52 US#86 IL#6 West Suburban Silver (#1)
2009-03-07 Williams, Khara (2009) B-55 6.54 IL#9 York Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Teague, Alex (2015) B-55 6.58 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Teague, Alex (2015) B-55 6.60 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-02-28 Teague, Alex (2015) B-55 6.63 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#6)
2014-03-21 Farrar, Josh (2014) B-55 6.68 IL#48 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2011-03-18 Watkins, Mo (2011) B-55 6.68 IL#78 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#3)
2011-03-18 Watkins, Mo (2011) B-55 6.69 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#3)
2014-03-21 Farrar, Josh (2014) B-55 6.72 pre WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#3)
2010-03-06 Hennessey, Connor (2010) B-55 6.72 IL#90 York Invitational (#5)
2014-02-22 Farrar, Josh (2014) B-55 6.73 Pre 4 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 Sacksteder, Jake (2015) B-55 6.76 IL#98 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#4)
2014-02-22 Farrar, Josh (2014) B-55 6.76 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-03-06 Alexander, Lucas (2016) B-55 6.79 IL#99 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-03-07 Farrar, Josh (2014) B-55 6.79 York Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-03-21 Sacksteder, Jake (2015) B-55 6.79 pre WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#6)
2013-03-15 Mccoy, Emmet (2014) B-55 6.80 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#4)
2015-03-21 Alexander, Lucas (2016) B-55 6.80 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2013-03-15 Sacksteder, Jake (2015) B-55 6.82 F/S WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#3)
2011-03-18 Romanczyk, Kris (2011) B-55 6.82 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#7)
2014-03-07 Farrar, Josh (2014) B-55 6.83 pre York Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Alexander, Lucas (2016) B-55 6.83 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2013-03-15 Sacksteder, Jake (2015) B-55 6.84 F/S WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#2)
2013-03-01 Ostling, Jeff (2014) B-55 6.84 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-01 Mccoy, Emmet (2014) B-55 6.85 pre York Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-07 Sacksteder, Jake (2015) B-55 6.85 York Boys Invitational (#7)
2011-03-18 Romanczyk, Kris (2011) B-55 6.86 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#7)
2013-03-15 Mccoy, Emmet (2014) B-55 6.86 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#8)
2014-03-07 Sacksteder, Jake (2015) B-55 6.87 pre York Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-03-15 Ostling, Jeff (2014) B-55 6.87 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#9)
2015-03-06 Alexander, Lucas (2016) B-55 6.88 pre York Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 Kent, Ryan (2011) B-55 6.88 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#5)
2012-03-16 Desimone, Mike (2012) B-55 6.90 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#10)
2015-02-28 Gaudio, Vince (2015) B-55 6.90 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#21)
2011-03-05 Kent, Ryan (2011) B-55 6.90 pre York Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2012-03-02 Desimone, Mike (2012) B-55 6.90 pre York Boys Invitational (#8)
2011-02-26 Kent, Ryan (2011) B-55 6.91 pre Proviso West Invitational (#8)
2011-02-26 Romanczyk, Kris (2011) B-55 6.93 pre Proviso West Invitational (#10)
2014-02-22 Ostling, Jeff (2014) B-55 6.93 Pre 3 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-02-22 Alexander, Lucas (2016) B-55 6.94 F/S Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-01 Ostling, Jeff (2014) B-55 6.94 pre York Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-02-23 Gornick, Ben (2013) B-55 6.96 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#18)
2014-03-21 Alexander, Lucas (2016) B-55 6.96 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#5)
2012-03-02 Desimone, Mike (2012) B-55 6.96 York Boys Invitational (#8)
2012-02-25 Ostling, Greg (2014) B-55 6.98 pre Proviso West Invitational (#4)
2015-03-06 Gaudio, Vince (2015) B-55 6.98 pre York Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-03-06 Gaudio, Vince (2015) B-55 6.98 York Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-03-21 Sacksteder, Luke B-55 6.99 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2014-02-22 Alexander, Lucas (2016) B-55 7.00 F/S pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 Desimone, Mike (2012) B-55 7.01 pre Proviso West Invitational (#15)
2012-03-16 Gornick, Greg (2014) B-55 7.01 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-03-16 Gornick, Greg (2014) B-55 7.03 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-02-25 Ostling, Greg (2014) B-55 7.03 Proviso West Invitational (#5)
2012-03-02 Ostling, Jeff (2014) B-55 7.04 pre York Boys Invitational (#15)
2015-03-21 Sacksteder, Luke B-55 7.04 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2013-02-23 Ostling, Jeff (2014) B-55 7.05 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#23)
2012-03-16 Gornick, Ben (2013) B-55 7.07 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#12)
2014-03-21 Alexander, Lucas (2016) B-55 7.07 pre WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Teague, Alex (2015) B-100 10.52 pre w(2.8)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2015-05-30 Teague, Alex (2015) B-100 10.67 IL#7 w(1.6)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2015-04-18 Teague, Alex (2015) B-100 10.72 NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Farrar, Josh (2014) B-100 10.79 NWIIL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#1)
2009-04-11 Williams, Khara (2009) B-100 10.79 NWISchaumburg Invite (#1)
2014-05-30 Farrar, Josh (2014) B-100 10.83 IL#6 pre w(0.2)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2009-05-16 Williams, Khara (2009) B-100 10.84 NWIWest Suburban Gold (#2)
2009-05-16 Fox, John B-100 10.85 pre NWIWest Suburban Gold (#1)
2015-05-16 Teague, Alex (2015) B-100 10.85 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Williams, Khara (2009) B-100 10.86 pre NWIIL Statemeet (#4)
2015-05-22 Teague, Alex (2015) B-100 10.87 NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Teague, Alex (2015) B-100 10.87 pre NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Farrar, Josh (2014) B-100 10.87 w(1.8)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2009-05-22 Fox, John B-100 10.88 pre NWILake Park Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 Farrar, Josh (2014) B-100 10.90 pre NWIWSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Williams, Khara (2009) B-100 10.90 NWILake Park Sectional (#2)
2014-05-02 Farrar, Josh (2014) B-100 10.90 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2009-05-30 Williams, Khara (2009) B-100 10.90 NWIIL Statemeet (#6)
2014-05-02 Farrar, Josh (2014) B-100 10.92 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 Fox, John B-100 10.98 NWILake Park Sectional (#4)
2014-05-09 Farrar, Josh (2014) B-100 11.02 NWIDuPage County Championships (#1)
2010-04-30 Hennessey, Connor (2010) B-100 11.05 NWIWanner Knights Invite (#2)
2014-05-16 Farrar, Josh (2014) B-100 11.09 NWIWSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Teague, Alex (2015) B-100 11.12 NWIYork Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Farrar, Josh (2014) B-100 11.13 NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Farrar, Josh (2014) B-100 11.13 pre NWIIL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-14 Sullivan, Will (2011) B-100 11.16 NWIWest Suburban Silver Conference (#2)
2011-05-06 Sullivan, Will (2011) B-100 11.25 pre NWIDuPage County Championships (#6)
2014-05-02 Sacksteder, Jake (2015) B-100 11.26 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2011-04-29 Watkins, Mo (2011) B-100 11.27 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2011-05-06 Watkins, Mo (2011) B-100 11.27 pre NWIDuPage County Championships (#7)
2010-05-07 Sullivan, Will (2011) B-100 11.28 NWIDuPage County Invite (#4)
2014-05-02 Sacksteder, Jake (2015) B-100 11.28 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2013-06-23 Farrar, Josh (2014) B-100 11.28 pre NWIUSATF JO IL Assc Champs (#8)
2011-05-14 Watkins, Mo (2011) B-100 11.29 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Championship (#2)
2014-05-23 Sacksteder, Jake (2015) B-100 11.29 pre NWIIL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-24 Teague, Alex (2015) B-100 11.30 pre NWIYork Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Sacksteder, Jake (2015) B-100 11.30 NWIIL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#6)
2011-05-14 Watkins, Mo (2011) B-100 11.32 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Championship (#2)
2010-05-07 Sullivan, Will (2011) B-100 11.33 pre NWIDuPage County Invite (#5)
2010-05-07 Hennessey, Connor (2010) B-100 11.33 NWIDuPage County Invite (#5)
2011-04-29 Sullivan, Will (2011) B-100 11.34 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Teague, Alex (2015) B-100 11.35 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2013-06-23 Farrar, Josh (2014) B-100 11.35 NWIUSATF JO IL Assc Champs (#9)
2014-04-25 Akpakpan, Itoro (2014) B-100 11.36 NWIYork Boys Invitational (#2)
2010-05-07 Hennessey, Connor (2010) B-100 11.37 pre NWIDuPage County Invite (#6)
2011-04-29 Watkins, Mo (2011) B-100 11.38 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2014-05-09 Akpakpan, Itoro (2014) B-100 11.38 NWIDuPage County Championships (#9)
2010-04-30 Byerly, David (2012) B-100 11.39 NWIWanner Knights Invite
2010-04-30 Romanczyk, Kris (2011) B-100 11.39 NWIWanner Knights Invite (#10)
2013-05-11 Sacksteder, Jake (2015) B-100 11.39 NWIWSC-Silver Boys (#5)
2014-04-25 Akpakpan, Itoro (2014) B-100 11.40 pre NWIYork Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 Byerly, David (2012) B-100 11.40 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Gaudio, Vince (2015) B-100 11.40 pre NWIYork Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Lee, Sam (2017) B-100 11.40 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2011-05-14 Sullivan, Will (2011) B-100 11.42 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Championship (#3)
2010-04-10 Hennessey, Connor (2010) B-100 11.43 pre NWISchaumburg Saxon Invite (#4)
2010-05-21 Byerly, David (2012) B-100 11.43 NWIIL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#5)
2014-05-23 Farrar, Josh (2014) B-200 21.60 NWIIL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 Teague, Alex (2015) B-200 21.61 IL#7 w(1.8)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2015-05-22 Teague, Alex (2015) B-200 21.62 NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Teague, Alex (2015) B-200 21.66 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2009-04-11 Williams, Khara (2009) B-200 21.67 NWISchaumburg Invite (#1)
2009-05-22 Williams, Khara (2009) B-200 21.68 NWILake Park Sectional (#1)
2009-05-16 Williams, Khara (2009) B-200 21.72 NWIWest Suburban Gold (#1)
2015-05-29 Teague, Alex (2015) B-200 21.79 pre w(-1.4)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Dale, Nathan Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Plowman, Matthew University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI (Big Ten Conference)
Sepanski, Alex Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Mattes, Kyle Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)
Smith, Reid Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)
Mroz, Nathan United States Military Academy, NY (Patriot League)
Bashqawi, Alexander University of Illinois at Chicago, IL (Horizon League)
Hill, Jarvis DePaul University, IL (Big East Conference)

2013
NameSchool
May, Chris Grand Valley State University, MI (Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Fisher, Emma Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Mimlitz, Alex Belmont University, TN (Ohio Valley Conference)
Milling, Scott University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Spencer, Kayla Marquette University, WI (Big East Conference)
Golen, Paul Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)
Clink, Billy University of Illinois at Chicago, IL (Horizon League)

2011
NameSchool
Driggs, Jack University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Gornick, Nick Augustana College, IL (College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Huster, Stephanie Grand Valley State University, MI (Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Hedman, Ron University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI (Great Lakes Valley Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Smith, Andrew University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)
Sangha, Kush University of Illinois at Chicago, IL (Horizon League)

2009
NameSchool
Hebert, Jordan University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Hobbs, Tim University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)
Cicero, Maria Boston College, MA (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Mastrino, Terre University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State