Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Yorkville, IL
City: YORKVILLE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Wills, Trevor (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.80 IL#85 NXN Midwest Regional (#119)
2015-11-15 Price, Zack (2018) B-5k_XC 16:21.70 IL#90 NXN Midwest Regional (#126)
2015-11-07 Price, Zack (2018) B-3m_XC 15:11.00 IL 2A State Meet (#28)
2015-11-07 Wills, Trevor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:19.00 IL 2A State Meet (#32)
2015-11-07 Hornyak, Cody (2016) B-3m_XC 15:23.00 IL 2A State Meet (#36)
2015-09-12 Wills, Trevor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:28.40 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#19)
2015-09-12 Price, Zack (2018) B-3m_XC 15:30.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#22)
2015-10-07 Wills, Trevor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:33.10 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#19)
2015-09-12 Hester, Thor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.00 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#24)
2015-10-10 Wills, Trevor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.62 West Aurora Stampede (#4)
2015-10-07 Hester, Thor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.70 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#21)
2015-10-10 Hornyak, Cody (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.81 West Aurora Stampede (#7)
2015-11-07 Nauman, Alexx (2017) B-3m_XC 15:41.00 IL 2A State Meet (#58)
2015-10-07 Price, Zack (2018) B-3m_XC 15:41.20 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#23)
2015-10-17 Wills, Trevor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:42.10 Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet (#4)
2015-10-07 Nauman, Alexx (2017) B-3m_XC 15:42.20 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#24)
2015-09-26 Hornyak, Cody (2016) B-3m_XC 15:42.50 Palatine Invitational (#47)
2015-10-07 Hornyak, Cody (2016) B-3m_XC 15:43.10 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#28)
2015-09-26 Nauman, Alexx (2017) B-3m_XC 15:45.20 Palatine Invitational (#50)
2015-07-24 Wills, Trevor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.00 Detweiller at Dark (#40)
2015-11-07 Firrantello, Jake (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.00 IL 2A State Meet (#65)
2015-09-26 Price, Zack (2018) B-3m_XC 15:46.20 Palatine Invitational (#52)
2015-10-17 Hornyak, Cody (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.20 Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet (#6)
2015-09-12 Hornyak, Cody (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#38)
2015-09-26 Wills, Trevor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.60 Palatine Invitational (#54)
2015-07-24 Nauman, Alexx (2017) B-3m_XC 15:47.00 Detweiller at Dark (#41)
2015-09-12 Nauman, Alexx (2017) B-3m_XC 15:47.40 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#40)
2015-10-10 Nauman, Alexx (2017) B-3m_XC 15:48.63 West Aurora Stampede (#13)
2015-10-10 Price, Zack (2018) B-3m_XC 15:49.86 West Aurora Stampede (#14)
2015-07-24 Price, Zack (2018) B-3m_XC 15:51.00 Detweiller at Dark (#49)
2015-09-12 Black, Patrick (2018) B-3m_XC 15:51.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#43)
2015-10-24 Wills, Trevor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.99 IL 2A Yorkville Regional (#1)
2015-10-24 Nauman, Alexx (2017) B-3m_XC 15:57.30 IL 2A Yorkville Regional (#2)
2015-10-24 Firrantello, Jake (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.61 IL 2A Yorkville Regional (#3)
2015-08-24 Wills, Trevor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.70 Yorkville XC Invitational (#2)
2015-08-24 Nauman, Alexx (2017) B-3m_XC 15:57.90 Yorkville XC Invitational (#3)
2015-10-24 Price, Zack (2018) B-3m_XC 15:57.96 IL 2A Yorkville Regional (#4)
2015-08-24 Price, Zack (2018) B-3m_XC 15:58.10 Yorkville XC Invitational (#4)
2015-11-07 Black, Patrick (2018) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 IL 2A State Meet (#95)
2015-10-17 Hester, Thor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.60 Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet (#8)
2015-10-24 Hornyak, Cody (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.68 IL 2A Yorkville Regional (#5)
2015-10-07 Black, Patrick (2018) B-3m_XC 15:59.80 F/S Naperville Twilight Invitational (#6)
2015-10-17 Price, Zack (2018) B-3m_XC 16:00.20 Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet (#9)
2015-10-17 Nauman, Alexx (2017) B-3m_XC 16:00.90 Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet (#10)
2015-11-15 Grandys, Alexis (2017) G-5k_XC 18:25.40 IL#12 NXN Midwest Regional (#31)
2015-11-15 Pierson, Summer (2016) G-5k_XC 18:42.80 IL#19 NXN Midwest Regional (#52)
2015-11-15 Edwards, Alyssa (2018) G-5k_XC 18:50.20 IL#26 NXN Midwest Regional (#69)
2015-11-15 Dearborn, Maddie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:51.40 IL#27 NXN Midwest Regional (#72)
2015-11-15 Greyer, Nicole (2019) G-5k_XC 19:05.50 IL#40 NXN Midwest Regional (#84)
2015-11-21 Pierson, Summer (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.40 Mideast XC Championships (#16)
2015-11-15 Megazzini, Julia (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.90 IL#67 NXN Midwest Regional (#125)
2015-11-07 Grandys, Alexis (2017) G-3m_XC 17:01.00 IL#24 IL 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-10-10 Greyer, Nicole (2019) G-3m_XC 17:23.90 IL#42 West Aurora Stampede (#2)
2015-09-12 Grandys, Alexis (2017) G-3m_XC 17:25.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#9)
2015-10-07 Grandys, Alexis (2017) G-3m_XC 17:27.50 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#8)
2015-10-03 Grandys, Alexis (2017) G-3m_XC 17:31.10 Flt 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#3)
2015-09-12 Greyer, Nicole (2019) G-3m_XC 17:33.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#11)
2015-10-07 Greyer, Nicole (2019) G-3m_XC 17:33.90 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#12)
2015-09-12 Pierson, Summer (2016) G-3m_XC 17:34.90 IL#59 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#13)
2015-11-07 Dearborn, Maddie (2017) G-3m_XC 17:35.00 IL#60 IL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-10-03 Greyer, Nicole (2019) G-3m_XC 17:35.80 Flt 5 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#1)
2015-11-07 Edwards, Alyssa (2018) G-3m_XC 17:38.00 IL#71 IL 2A State Meet (#13)
2015-09-12 Dearborn, Maddie (2017) G-3m_XC 17:38.60 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#15)
2015-10-07 Pierson, Summer (2016) G-3m_XC 17:41.60 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#13)
2015-11-07 Pierson, Summer (2016) G-3m_XC 17:42.00 IL 2A State Meet (#15)
2015-10-10 Pierson, Summer (2016) G-3m_XC 17:43.96 West Aurora Stampede (#6)
2015-10-10 Edwards, Alyssa (2018) G-3m_XC 17:44.53 West Aurora Stampede (#7)
2015-10-10 Dearborn, Maddie (2017) G-3m_XC 17:48.71 West Aurora Stampede (#8)
2015-09-12 Edwards, Alyssa (2018) G-3m_XC 17:48.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#21)
2015-10-07 Edwards, Alyssa (2018) G-3m_XC 17:49.00 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#19)
2015-10-03 Dearborn, Maddie (2017) G-3m_XC 17:51.50 Flt 3 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#3)
2015-10-10 Borowiak, Olivia (2019) G-3m_XC 17:51.92 West Aurora Stampede (#10)
2015-10-07 Dearborn, Maddie (2017) G-3m_XC 17:52.80 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#21)
2015-09-12 Borowiak, Olivia (2019) G-3m_XC 17:53.00 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#23)
2015-10-03 Pierson, Summer (2016) G-3m_XC 17:56.40 Flt 2 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#6)
2015-08-24 Pierson, Summer (2016) G-3m_XC 17:57.00 Yorkville XC Invitational (#2)
2015-10-10 Klemm, Maggie (2018) G-3m_XC 17:57.58 West Aurora Stampede (#13)
2015-09-19 Greyer, Nicole (2019) G-3m_XC 17:57.70 Flt 1 Minooka Flight Invitational (#4)
2015-10-10 Grandys, Alexis (2017) G-3m_XC 18:00.05 West Aurora Stampede (#15)
2015-10-31 Grandys, Alexis (2017) G-3m_XC 18:00.90 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#1)
2015-08-24 Dearborn, Maddie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:00.90 Yorkville XC Invitational (#3)
2015-09-26 Borowiak, Olivia (2019) G-3m_XC 18:02.30 Palatine Invitational (#15)
2015-10-31 Greyer, Nicole (2019) G-3m_XC 18:03.50 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#2)
2015-10-07 Borowiak, Olivia (2019) G-3m_XC 18:05.30 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#27)
2015-10-03 Borowiak, Olivia (2019) G-3m_XC 18:05.60 Flt 4 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#1)
2015-08-24 Grandys, Alexis (2017) G-3m_XC 18:05.60 Yorkville XC Invitational (#4)
2015-10-17 Dearborn, Maddie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:06.90 Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet (#2)
2015-09-26 Pierson, Summer (2016) G-3m_XC 18:07.30 Palatine Invitational (#16)
2015-10-03 Edwards, Alyssa (2018) G-3m_XC 18:07.40 Flt 6 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#3)
2015-11-07 Greyer, Nicole (2019) G-3m_XC 18:08.00 IL 2A State Meet (#32)
2015-08-24 Greyer, Nicole (2019) G-3m_XC 18:08.90 Yorkville XC Invitational (#5)
2015-09-26 Dearborn, Maddie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:09.80 Palatine Invitational (#17)
2015-09-26 Grandys, Alexis (2017) G-3m_XC 18:09.90 Palatine Invitational (#18)
2015-10-17 Grandys, Alexis (2017) G-3m_XC 18:12.90 Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet (#3)
2015-09-19 Grandys, Alexis (2017) G-3m_XC 18:13.49 Flt 5 Minooka Flight Invitational (#1)
2015-07-24 Pierson, Summer (2016) G-3m_XC 18:14.00 Detweiller at Dark (#13)
2015-11-07 Klemm, Maggie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:14.00 IL 2A State Meet (#41)
2015-09-26 Greyer, Nicole (2019) G-3m_XC 18:14.70 Palatine Invitational (#21)
2015-07-24 Grandys, Alexis (2017) G-3m_XC 18:17.00 Detweiller at Dark (#15)
2015-09-19 Borowiak, Olivia (2019) G-3m_XC 18:19.26 Flt 2 Minooka Flight Invitational (#3)
2015-08-24 Borowiak, Olivia (2019) G-3m_XC 18:21.60 Yorkville XC Invitational (#6)
2015-10-31 Dearborn, Maddie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:22.20 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#4)
2015-09-19 Pierson, Summer (2016) G-3m_XC 18:24.21 Flt 3 Minooka Flight Invitational (#2)
2015-10-03 Klemm, Maggie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:25.40 F/S Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#1)
2015-09-12 Schultz, Julia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:27.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#53)
2015-10-31 Edwards, Alyssa (2018) G-3m_XC 18:28.80 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#5)
2015-10-17 Edwards, Alyssa (2018) G-3m_XC 18:28.90 Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet (#4)
2015-09-26 Edwards, Alyssa (2018) G-3m_XC 18:29.20 Palatine Invitational (#32)
2015-10-24 Pierson, Summer (2016) G-3m_XC 18:32.86 IL 2A Yorkville Regional (#1)
2015-08-24 Eberhart, Emily (2019) G-3m_XC 18:32.90 Yorkville XC Invitational (#7)
2015-10-10 Megazzini, Julia (2017) G-3m_XC 18:34.45 West Aurora Stampede (#29)
2015-09-19 Dearborn, Maddie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:35.38 Flt 6 Minooka Flight Invitational (#1)
2015-07-24 Dearborn, Maddie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:38.00 Detweiller at Dark (#20)
2015-09-19 Edwards, Alyssa (2018) G-3m_XC 18:38.27 Minooka Flight Invitational (#2)
2015-09-12 Klemm, Maggie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:39.80 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#66)
2015-09-12 O'Connor, Colleen (2019) G-3m_XC 18:41.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#1)
2015-08-24 Edwards, Alyssa (2018) G-3m_XC 18:41.50 Yorkville XC Invitational (#8)
2015-10-31 Pierson, Summer (2016) G-3m_XC 18:43.10 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#8)
2015-10-07 Klemm, Maggie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:43.20 F/S Naperville Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-10-31 Klemm, Maggie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:43.40 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#9)
2015-07-24 Edwards, Alyssa (2018) G-3m_XC 18:44.00 Detweiller at Dark (#22)
2015-09-12 Daffenburg, Lauren (2018) G-3m_XC 18:44.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#72)
2015-07-24 Borowiak, Olivia (2019) G-3m_XC 18:46.00 Detweiller at Dark (#23)
2015-07-24 Greyer, Nicole (2019) G-3m_XC 18:47.00 Detweiller at Dark (#24)
2015-10-07 Schultz, Julia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:48.50 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#52)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 Cox, Kevin (2011) B-55 6.71 IL#96 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#9)
2011-03-26 Cox, Kevin (2011) B-55 6.75 pre IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#12)
2011-03-19 Cox, Kevin (2011) B-55 6.78 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Championships (#3)
2010-03-20 Cox, Kevin (2011) B-55 6.80 Illini Prep Invite
2010-03-27 Cox, Kevin (2011) B-55 6.83 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#23)
2014-03-01 Imburgia, Henry (2015) B-55 6.93 Joliet West Invitational (#7)
2012-03-17 Jones, Anton (2013) B-55 6.95 NIB XII Indoor Conference (#12)
2015-02-25 Imburgia, Henry (2015) B-55 6.95 Sycamore Boys Quad #1 (#3)
2011-03-19 Jones, Anton (2013) B-55 7.02 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Championships (#12)
2015-02-28 Arroyo, Gabe (2016) B-55 7.02 Joliet West Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Imburgia, Henry (2015) B-60 7.21 IL#59 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2014-03-22 Arroyo, Gabe (2016) B-60 7.48 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2014-03-22 Imburgia, Henry (2015) B-60 7.49 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#11)
2014-03-22 Ontiveros, Kevin (2014) B-60 7.55 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#13)
2009-05-16 Cox, Kevin (2011) B-100 10.88 NWIWestern Sun (#2)
2009-05-16 Samuel, Calvin B-100 10.89 NWIWestern Sun (#3)
2010-05-21 Cox, Kevin (2011) B-100 11.00 NWIIL 2A Sterling Sectional (#1)
2010-05-28 Cox, Kevin (2011) B-100 11.08 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2010-04-16 Cox, Kevin (2011) B-100 11.10 NWIYorkville Invite (#1)
2011-05-13 Cox, Kevin (2011) B-100 11.10 NWINIB 12 Boys Championships (#2)
2010-05-21 Cox, Kevin (2011) B-100 11.23 pre NWIIL 2A Sterling Sectional (#3)
2011-05-19 Cox, Kevin (2011) B-100 11.24 NWIIL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#3)
2011-04-23 Cox, Kevin (2011) B-100 11.31 NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#3)
2010-05-14 Cox, Kevin (2011) B-100 11.31 NWIWestern Sun Conference (#4)
2011-05-19 Cox, Kevin (2011) B-100 11.32 pre NWIIL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#4)
2015-05-21 Imburgia, Henry (2015) B-100 11.32 pre NWIIL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-17 Imburgia, Henry (2015) B-100 11.35 pre NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2011-05-13 Cox, Kevin (2011) B-100 11.36 pre NWINIB 12 Boys Championships (#3)
2013-05-10 Jones, Anton (2013) B-100 11.37 NWINIB-12 Conference Boys (#5)
2010-04-30 Graham, Jaleel (2010) B-100 11.38 NWIPlainfield Central Hunt Invite (#5)
2013-05-10 Jones, Anton (2013) B-100 11.38 pre NWINIB-12 Conference Boys (#6)
2010-04-30 Graham, Jaleel (2010) B-100 11.40 pre NWIPlainfield Central Hunt Invite (#5)
2010-05-14 Cox, Kevin (2011) B-100 11.49 pre NWIWestern Sun Conference (#5)
2010-04-16 Cox, Kevin (2011) B-200 23.09 NWIYorkville Invite (#1)
2014-06-22 Arroyo, Luis (2015) B-200 23.11 pre NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#23)
2014-06-29 Arroyo, Luis (2015) B-200 23.16 NWIAAU Region 13 Qualifier (#8)
2012-04-27 Jones, Anton (2013) B-200 23.34 NWIHunt Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Arroyo, Gabe (2016) B-200 23.36 pre NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-19 Jones, Anton (2013) B-200 23.37 pre NWIIL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#7)
2011-05-19 Jones, Anton (2013) B-200 23.39 NWIIL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#6)
2011-03-19 Cox, Kevin (2011) B-200 23.78 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Championships (#1)
2012-03-17 Jones, Anton (2013) B-200 24.02 NIB XII Indoor Conference (#3)
2014-06-29 Arroyo, Luis (2015) B-400 51.38 AAU Region 13 Qualifier (#7)
2015-05-21 Arroyo, Gabe (2016) B-400 51.62 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-04-16 Malinowski, Mike B-400 51.87 Yorkville Invite (#1)
2014-06-22 Arroyo, Luis (2015) B-400 51.90 USATF IL JO Championships (#9)
2013-05-10 Jones, Anton (2013) B-400 52.04 NIB-12 Conference Boys (#7)
2015-06-14 Arroyo, Luis (2015) B-400 52.07 AAU Central District Qualifier (#4)
2013-05-16 Howorth, Dillon (2014) B-400 52.25 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-06-28 Arroyo, Luis (2015) B-400 52.28 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#18)
2012-05-05 Culp, Kyle (2012) B-400 52.31 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#7)
2012-04-21 Beerup, Brandon (2012) B-400 52.33 Peterson Prep Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Arroyo, Gabe (2016) B-400 52.44 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2014-05-22 Arroyo, Gabe (2016) B-400 52.48 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#8)
2011-03-12 Malinowski, Mike B-400 53.10 Plainfield South Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 Malinowski, Mike B-400 53.13 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Hoffert, Jake (2015) B-800 1:58.14 IL#100 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Avila, Luis (2015) B-800 1:59.06 NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Tweedy, Nolan (2015) B-800 1:59.38 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2012-04-21 Callahan, Jake (2012) B-800 1:59.53 Peterson Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Wills, Trevor (2016) B-800 2:00.16 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#11)
2014-04-17 Skogsberg, Richard (2014) B-800 2:00.37 Matt Wulf Invitational (#2)
2014-04-17 Tweedy, Nolan (2015) B-800 2:00.75 Matt Wulf Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Hester, Thor (2016) B-800 2:02.89 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#17)
2012-03-17 Callahan, Jake (2012) B-800 2:03.25 IL#91 NIB XII Indoor Conference (#1)
2011-03-19 Callahan, Jake (2012) B-800 2:03.35 IL#96 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Wills, Trevor (2016) B-800 2:03.58 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#8)
2011-03-12 Kellogg, Chris (2012) B-800 2:03.90 Plainfield South Invitational (#4)
2013-05-10 Skogsberg, Richard (2014) B-800 2:04.06 NIB-12 Conference Boys (#5)
2014-03-22 Skogsberg, Richard (2014) B-800 2:04.19 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 Wills, Trevor (2016) B-800 2:04.29 Matt Wulf Invitational (#3)
2012-04-13 Callahan, Jake (2012) B-800 2:04.48 Matt Wulf Invitational (#2)
2012-02-22 Callahan, Jake (2012) B-800 2:04.50 Sycamore Boys Quad (#1)
2011-05-13 Callahan, Jake (2012) B-800 2:04.51 NIB 12 Boys Championships (#2)
2012-04-27 Callahan, Jake (2012) B-800 2:04.82 Hunt Invitational (#6)
2012-03-10 Callahan, Jake (2012) B-800 2:05.00 Plainfield South Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Firrantello, Jake (2016) B-800 2:05.81 Batavia Distance Madness (#10)
2011-03-26 Callahan, Jake (2012) B-800 2:06.51 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#16)
2011-03-19 Kellogg, Chris (2012) B-800 2:06.74 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Championships (#2)
2012-02-25 Callahan, Jake (2012) B-800 2:07.08 Joliet West Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Vacha, Justin (2014) B-800 2:07.69 NIB XII Indoor Conference (#5)
2013-03-16 King, Brad (2013) B-800 2:08.85 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2012-03-10 King, Brad (2013) B-800 2:10.40 Plainfield South Boys Invitational (#5)
2013-02-23 Hoffert, Luke (2015) B-800 4:41.80 Joliet West Invitational (#5)
2014-05-31 Hoffert, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:11.71 US#75 IL#7 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2014-04-25 Hoffert, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:16.12 Dan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Hoffert, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:16.81 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2015-04-24 Hoffert, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:17.36 IL#26 Dan Horyn Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Hoffert, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:17.85 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-21 Hoffert, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:18.33 IL#28 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-17 Hoffert, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:18.97 Matt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Hoffert, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:18.97 Matt Wulf Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Hoffert, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:19.57 IL#30 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Hoffert, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:19.60 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 Hoffert, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:19.83 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-13 Hoffert, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:19.83 US#46 IL#6 Batavia Distance Madness (#2)
2014-05-22 Hoffert, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:20.21 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-04-25 Hoffert, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:20.33 Dan Horyn Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 Kellogg, Chris (2012) B-1600 4:21.62 IL#52 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 Hoffert, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:21.81 Dan Horyn Invitational (#10)
2015-05-01 Hoffert, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:22.09 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Hoffert, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:22.15 IL#10 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2014-03-29 Hoffert, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:22.71 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#1)
2014-03-22 Hoffert, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:22.79 IL#12 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2014-05-22 Tweedy, Nolan (2015) B-1600 4:24.28 IL#74 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#11)
2012-04-21 Kellogg, Chris (2012) B-1600 4:25.68 Peterson Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Hoffert, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:26.31 IL#34 Batavia Distance Madness (#6)
2015-03-28 Hoffert, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:26.83 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#10)
2013-04-20 Hoffert, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:27.32 Peterson Prep Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Hoffert, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:28.42 NIB-12 Conference Boys (#5)
2014-04-17 Hoffert, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:28.49 Matt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 O'Malley, Shawn (2013) B-1600 4:28.55 NIB-12 Conference Boys (#6)
2014-05-02 Tweedy, Nolan (2015) B-1600 4:28.60 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 Hoffert, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:28.89 Joliet West Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 Hoffert, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:28.96 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#7)
2012-04-07 Kellogg, Chris (2012) B-1600 4:29.10 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Kellogg, Chris (2012) B-1600 4:29.72 NIB XII Boys Conference (#1)
2014-04-17 Hoffert, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:29.87 Matt Wulf Invitational (#2)
2011-05-19 Kellogg, Chris (2012) B-1600 4:30.06 IL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#4)
2012-04-27 Kellogg, Chris (2012) B-1600 4:30.27 Hunt Invitational (#2)
2011-05-19 Callahan, Jake (2012) B-1600 4:30.66 IL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#5)
2012-04-13 Kellogg, Chris (2012) B-1600 4:30.67 Matt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Tweedy, Nolan (2015) B-1600 4:31.24 Pedersen Prep Classic (#3)
2014-03-01 Hoffert, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:31.44 Joliet West Invitational (#3)
2013-04-26 O'Malley, Shawn (2013) B-1600 4:31.76 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Weisz, Sam Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Augius, Rachel Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)
Hoffert, Luke Bradley University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)
Hoffert, Jake Bradley University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Bollinger, Mackenzie Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Hester, Ali Murray State University, KY (Ohio Valley Conference)
Palmer, Leena Aurora University, IL (Northern Athletics Conference)
Bell, Esther Central Michigan University, MI (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State