Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Whitney Young, IL
City: CHICAGO
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Mendez, Clayton (2018) B-5k_XC 15:44.00 IL#17 Locktoberfest Invitational (#2)
2015-10-03 Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 IL#39 Locktoberfest Invitational (#5)
2015-10-03 Rivera, Samuel (2019) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 IL#94 Locktoberfest Invitational (#15)
2015-11-07 Mendez, Clayton (2018) B-3m_XC 14:37.00 IL#21 IL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-10-17 Mendez, Clayton (2018) B-3m_XC 14:42.00 Chicago Public League Championships (#1)
2015-11-07 Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) B-3m_XC 14:45.00 IL#41 IL 3A State Meet (#23)
2015-09-12 Mendez, Clayton (2018) B-3m_XC 15:02.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#20)
2015-10-24 Mendez, Clayton (2018) B-3m_XC 15:05.17 IL 3A Whitney Young Regional (#1)
2015-11-07 Worku, Keduse (2017) B-3m_XC 15:08.00 IL 3A State Meet (#54)
2015-09-26 Mendez, Clayton (2018) B-3m_XC 15:10.04 Ziomek Invitational (#1)
2015-10-24 Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:10.82 IL 3A Whitney Young Regional (#2)
2015-10-17 Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:13.90 Chicago Public League Championships (#4)
2015-11-07 Wangman, Ryan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:18.00 IL 3A State Meet (#71)
2015-09-12 Worku, Keduse (2017) B-3m_XC 15:18.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#34)
2015-09-12 Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:18.40 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#36)
2015-10-31 Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:19.70 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#3)
2015-07-24 Mendez, Clayton (2018) B-3m_XC 15:24.00 Detweiller at Dark (#16)
2015-10-31 Mendez, Clayton (2018) B-3m_XC 15:24.30 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#7)
2015-09-26 Rivera, Samuel (2019) B-3m_XC 15:29.34 Ziomek Invitational (#4)
2015-10-31 Worku, Keduse (2017) B-3m_XC 15:33.70 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#11)
2015-10-17 Rivera, Samuel (2019) B-3m_XC 15:34.10 Chicago Public League Championships (#7)
2015-10-07 Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.00 Chicago Northside/Southside Challenge (#4)
2015-07-24 Worku, Keduse (2017) B-3m_XC 15:39.00 Detweiller at Dark (#32)
2015-09-12 Rivera, Samuel (2019) B-3m_XC 15:39.70 Open First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#1)
2015-09-12 Radomski, Evan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:40.00 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#70)
2015-10-17 Worku, Keduse (2017) B-3m_XC 15:40.20 Chicago Public League Championships (#9)
2015-11-07 Sandberg, Charles (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.00 IL 3A State Meet (#128)
2015-10-31 Sandberg, Charles (2016) B-3m_XC 15:42.50 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#20)
2015-10-24 Worku, Keduse (2017) B-3m_XC 15:43.78 IL 3A Whitney Young Regional (#5)
2015-09-19 Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.72 Flt 2 Minooka Flight Invitational (#3)
2015-09-12 Sandberg, Charles (2016) B-3m_XC 15:47.00 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#92)
2015-10-17 Radomski, Evan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:47.10 Chicago Public League Championships (#12)
2015-11-07 Tuman, Anthony (2017) B-3m_XC 15:48.00 IL 3A State Meet (#141)
2015-07-24 Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.00 Detweiller at Dark (#45)
2015-09-12 Wangman, Ryan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.60 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#107)
2015-10-17 Wangman, Ryan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.70 Chicago Public League Championships (#13)
2015-09-19 Worku, Keduse (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.19 Flt 1 Minooka Flight Invitational (#5)
2015-10-24 Wangman, Ryan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.76 IL 3A Whitney Young Regional (#6)
2015-09-12 Tuman, Anthony (2017) B-3m_XC 15:54.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#117)
2015-10-31 Wangman, Ryan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.00 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#30)
2015-10-24 Sandberg, Charles (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.25 IL 3A Whitney Young Regional (#7)
2015-09-05 Mendez, Clayton (2018) B-3m_XC 15:56.53 Plainfield Central Invitational (#1)
2015-10-07 Wangman, Ryan (2016) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Chicago Northside/Southside Challenge (#11)
2015-09-19 Rivera, Samuel (2019) B-3m_XC 16:00.21 Flt 7 Minooka Flight Invitational (#1)
2015-10-03 Behrens, Ella (2019) G-3m_XC 18:21.63 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#21)
2015-10-17 Behrens, Ella (2019) G-3m_XC 18:46.60 Chicago Public League Championships (#4)
2015-09-26 Behrens, Ella (2019) G-3m_XC 18:51.32 Ziomek Invitational (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-06 Ma, Kevin (2015) B-400 50.56 IL#90 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#6)
2015-05-09 Ma, Kevin (2015) B-400 50.82 Chicago Public League City Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 Ma, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.32 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
2015-05-06 Ngo, Stephen (2015) B-400 52.35 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#9)
2015-04-16 Ma, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:57.59 IL#81 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#2)
2015-04-16 Worku, Keduse (2017) B-800 1:57.87 IL#89 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#3)
2015-05-22 Radomski, Evan (2017) B-800 1:58.74 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-06 Radomski, Evan (2017) B-800 1:59.78 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#1)
2015-05-22 Ma, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:59.82 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-24 Ma, Kevin (2015) B-800 2:00.23 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Radomski, Evan (2017) B-800 2:00.31 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#4)
2015-05-09 Radomski, Evan (2017) B-800 2:00.52 Chicago Public League City Championships (#6)
2015-04-16 Sandberg, Charles (2016) B-800 2:03.18 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#7)
2015-05-01 West, Alex (2016) B-800 2:04.34 Wanner Knights Invitational (#18)
2015-05-06 West, Alex (2016) B-800 2:04.43 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#11)
2015-05-15 Taylor, Nathan (2015) B-800 2:04.96 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-06-05 Worku, Keduse (2017) B-1500 4:11.09 IL#25 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#2)
2015-07-12 Tuman, Anthony (2017) B-1500 4:22.15 IL#52 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-28 Tuman, Anthony (2017) B-1500 4:22.17 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#7)
2015-06-05 Worku, Keduse (2017) B-1600 4:26.87 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#2)
2015-05-22 Worku, Keduse (2017) B-1600 4:26.94 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-09 Worku, Keduse (2017) B-1600 4:28.14 Chicago Public League City Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Mendez, Clayton (2018) B-1600 4:28.40 Chicago Public League City Championships (#2)
2015-05-06 Worku, Keduse (2017) B-1600 4:28.42 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#5)
2015-04-24 Mendez, Clayton (2018) B-1600 4:28.92 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#12)
2015-04-24 Worku, Keduse (2017) B-1600 4:28.93 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#13)
2015-05-01 Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) B-1600 4:28.98 Wanner Knights Invitational (#14)
2015-04-16 Mendez, Clayton (2018) B-1600 4:29.97 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#1)
2015-04-16 Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) B-1600 4:30.21 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#2)
2015-05-22 Harvey, Marc (2017) B-1600 4:30.85 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-06 Mendez, Clayton (2018) B-1600 4:34.34 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#9)
2015-05-01 Sandberg, Charles (2016) B-1600 4:35.35 Wanner Knights Invitational (#23)
2015-06-13 Rivera, Samuel (2019) B-1600 4:36.16 Midwest Distance Classic (#6)
2015-04-29 Radomski, Evan (2017) B-1600 4:36.45 pre St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Worku, Keduse (2017) B-1600 4:37.06 Blue Smoke Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 Harvey, Marc (2017) B-1600 4:38.02 CPS Sophomore City Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Sandberg, Charles (2016) B-1600 4:39.47 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#7)
2015-04-16 Bucio, Ivan (2016) B-1600 4:40.04 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#8)
2015-04-29 West, Alex (2016) B-1600 4:41.35 pre St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Tuman, Anthony (2017) B-1600 4:43.87 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#3)
2015-05-15 Taylor, Nathan (2015) B-1600 4:44.16 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-09 Tuman, Anthony (2017) B-1600 4:44.39 CPS Sophomore City Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) B-1600 4:44.62 Blue Smoke Invitational (#8)
2015-06-05 Worku, Keduse (2017) B-Mile 4:28.34 IL#23 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#2)
2015-05-01 Mendez, Clayton (2018) B-3200 9:26.37 IL#41 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Mendez, Clayton (2018) B-3200 9:42.05 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-09 Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) B-3200 9:44.67 Chicago Public League City Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Mendez, Clayton (2018) B-3200 9:46.00 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) B-3200 9:48.15 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#17)
2015-05-22 Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) B-3200 9:54.77 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-11 Worku, Keduse (2017) B-3200 10:00.97 Blue Smoke Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Wangman, Ryan (2016) B-3200 10:03.83 Wanner Knights Invitational (#18)
2015-04-24 Wangman, Ryan (2016) B-3200 10:18.56 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#24)
2015-05-09 Taylor, Nathan (2015) B-110H 15.62 NWIChicago Public League City Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Taylor, Nathan (2015) B-110H 15.70 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2015-05-06 Taylor, Nathan (2015) B-110H 15.75 pre NWICPS Boys Varsity Trials (#2)
2015-05-22 Taylor, Nathan (2015) B-110H 15.82 NWIIL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Taylor, Nathan (2015) B-110H 15.97 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#9)
2015-05-09 Taylor, Nathan (2015) B-300H 41.16 Chicago Public League City Championships (#2)
2015-05-06 Taylor, Nathan (2015) B-300H 41.49 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#2)
2015-05-22 Taylor, Nathan (2015) B-300H 41.69 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-06-28 Woods, Milton (2015) B-HJ 6'4" IL#52 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#5)
2015-05-22 Woods, Milton (2015) B-HJ 6'3" IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-07-12 Woods, Milton (2015) B-HJ 6'2" USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#7)
2015-05-01 Terry, Josh (2015) B-PV 12'9" Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 Terry, Josh (2015) B-PV 12'6" IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.81 IL#71 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.10 Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.49 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#1)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.14 CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.55 Chicago Public League City Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.20 Blue Smoke Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.15 IL#22 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.58 Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.23 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.97 Chicago Public League City Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.03 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.82 Blue Smoke Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-04-01 Shogbuyi, Azeez B-55 6.63 IL#9 pre IPTT Classic - Class AA (#8)
2012-03-18 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-55 6.66 IL#52 Chicago Public League Group A Championships (#3)
2006-04-01 Shogbuyi, Azeez B-55 6.66 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#6)
2010-02-27 Allen, Cameron (2010) B-55 6.67 IL#60 Proviso West Invitational (#2)
2011-03-04 Wilson, Jamar B-55 6.70 IL#92 Chicago University High Meet B (#5)
2011-02-26 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-55 6.72 Proviso West Invitational (#2)
2010-02-27 Allen, Cameron (2010) B-55 6.74 pre Proviso West Invitational (#2)
2011-03-20 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-55 6.76 Chicago Public League Meet - Group A (#1)
2011-02-26 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-55 6.78 pre Proviso West Invitational (#2)
2010-03-20 Allen, Cameron (2010) B-55 6.82 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#10)
2014-03-14 Franklin, John (2014) B-55 6.83 U-High Invitational #3 (#2)
2014-03-23 Franklin, John (2014) B-55 6.89 CPL Indoor Meet Group A (#7)
2013-02-09 Franklin, John (2014) B-55 6.90 Whitney Young Co-Ed Quad (#2)
2013-02-09 Colston, Shauntee (2015) B-55 6.91 Whitney Young Co-Ed Quad (#4)
2015-02-28 Terry, Josh (2015) B-55 6.92 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#24)
2013-02-23 Lawson, Aidan (2015) B-55 6.97 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-22 Belk, Kendred (2016) B-55 6.98 CPS Indoor Meet - Group A (#10)
2011-03-04 Morrisette, Barret B-55 7.00 Chicago University High Meet B (#10)
2014-03-23 Woods, Milton (2015) B-55 7.00 CPL Indoor Meet Group A (#11)
2014-03-14 Woods, Milton (2015) B-55 7.00 U-High Invitational #3 (#5)
2013-02-23 Colston, Shauntee (2015) B-55 7.02 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#20)
2014-02-22 Terry, Josh (2015) B-55 7.02 Pre 2 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-03-14 Lawson, Aidan (2015) B-55 7.03 U-High Invitational #3 (#7)
2014-02-15 Terry, Josh (2015) B-55 7.04 Whitney Young Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2013-02-09 Pei, Alex (2015) B-55 7.04 Whitney Young Co-Ed Quad (#6)
2015-03-13 Belk, Kendred (2016) B-55 7.06 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#11)
2013-02-23 Lawson, Aidan (2015) B-55 7.06 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#8)
2013-02-23 Pei, Alex (2015) B-55 7.06 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#9)
2013-03-23 Colston, Shauntee (2015) B-55 7.07 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#31)
2012-02-25 Lawson, Aidan (2015) B-55 7.07 Proviso West Invitational (#6)
2015-02-07 Harris Jr., Marcos B-60 7.51 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#2)
2015-02-14 Belk, Kendred (2016) B-60 7.54 Whitney Young Invitational #1 (#3)
2012-04-20 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-100 11.16 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#5)
2010-05-05 Allen, Cameron (2010) B-100 11.20 pre NWIChicago Public League Championships Boys Prelims (#2)
2010-05-05 Allen, Cameron (2010) B-100 11.20 pre NWIChicago Public League Championships Boys Prelims (#4)
2010-05-08 Allen, Cameron (2010) B-100 11.23 NWIChicago Publiuc League City Championships (#4)
2012-04-20 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-100 11.26 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2012-05-02 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-100 11.39 pre NWICPS Boys City Prelims (#9)
2010-04-23 Allen, Cameron (2010) B-100 11.40 NWIHighland Park Twilight Invite (#1)
2012-04-20 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-200 22.63 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#5)
2014-05-07 Franklin, John (2014) B-200 22.87 NWICPS Boys Preliminaries (#8)
2010-05-05 Allen, Cameron (2010) B-200 22.92 pre NWIChicago Public League Championships Boys Prelims (#2)
2012-04-20 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-200 22.92 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#5)
2013-05-16 Taylor, Tevin (2013) B-200 22.99 NWIIL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-05-05 Allen, Cameron (2010) B-200 23.04 pre NWIChicago Public League Championships Boys Prelims (#5)
2014-05-02 Franklin, John (2014) B-200 23.05 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#10)
2013-04-26 Franklin, John (2014) B-200 23.05 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#12)
2011-05-07 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-200 23.05 pre NWIChicago Public League City Championships (#9)
2011-04-21 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-200 23.12 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#5)
2013-05-04 Taylor, Tevin (2013) B-200 23.20 NWIChicago Public League Championships (#5)
2012-05-02 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-200 23.23 pre NWICPS Boys City Prelims (#8)
2012-05-02 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-200 23.27 pre NWICPS Boys City Prelims (#7)
2013-05-16 Taylor, Tevin (2013) B-200 23.37 pre NWIIL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#7)
2011-03-20 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-200 23.55 IL#78 Chicago Public League Meet - Group A (#2)
2014-03-23 Franklin, John (2014) B-200 23.61 IL#94 CPL Indoor Meet Group A (#3)
2014-03-14 Franklin, John (2014) B-200 23.73 U-High Invitational #3 (#2)
2011-02-26 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-200 23.78 Proviso West Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Terry, Josh (2015) B-200 24.21 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#10)
2012-05-25 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-400 49.08 IL#17 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2012-05-26 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-400 49.38 IL Boys State Finals (#7)
2012-04-07 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-400 49.40 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Warren, Josh (2013) B-400 49.56 IL#24 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-06-21 Hale, Jordan (2015) B-400 49.58 IL#38 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#6)
2013-05-04 Warren, Josh (2013) B-400 49.71 50.00y Chicago Public League Championships (#1)
2012-05-17 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-400 49.71 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#3)
2011-05-19 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-400 49.74 IL#47 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#1)
2011-05-07 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-400 49.79 Chicago Public League City Championships (#2)
2014-06-21 Hale, Jordan (2015) B-400 49.84 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#7)
2010-05-20 Allen, Cameron (2010) B-400 50.11 IL#59 IL 3A Fenwick Sectional (#2)
2013-04-06 Franklin, John (2014) B-400 50.20 IL#50 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-400 50.22 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#23)
2013-05-24 Warren, Josh (2013) B-400 50.29 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2015-05-06 Ma, Kevin (2015) B-400 50.56 IL#90 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#6)
2013-04-06 Warren, Josh (2013) B-400 50.60 Blue Smoke Invitational (#2)
2013-04-26 Warren, Josh (2013) B-400 50.64 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-05-09 Ma, Kevin (2015) B-400 50.82 Chicago Public League City Championships (#2)
2012-05-05 Snider, Gabe (2012) B-400 50.84 Chicago Public League Championships (#2)
2014-05-10 Franklin, John (2014) B-400 50.90 Chicago Public League Championships (#4)
2012-05-02 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-400 50.92 pre CPS Boys City Prelims (#3)
2013-05-04 Warren, Josh (2013) B-400 50.99 pre Chicago Public League Championships (#4)
2013-05-16 Franklin, John (2014) B-400 51.22 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-02 Franklin, John (2014) B-400 51.27 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2015-04-24 Ma, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.32 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
2013-04-26 Franklin, John (2014) B-400 51.38 Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2012-04-20 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-400 51.43 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2010-04-23 Allen, Cameron (2010) B-400 51.46 Highland Park Twilight Invite (#4)
2012-03-18 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-400 51.58 IL#27 Chicago Public League Group A Championships (#2)
2014-05-07 Franklin, John (2014) B-400 51.62 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#6)
2013-05-04 Franklin, John (2014) B-400 51.63 pre Chicago Public League Championships (#5)
2013-05-04 Franklin, John (2014) B-400 51.67 51.97y Chicago Public League Championships (#6)
2011-04-09 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-400 51.70 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-400 51.88 Chicago Public League Championships (#7)
2012-04-20 Snider, Gabe (2012) B-400 51.97 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2011-04-21 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-400 51.98 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#9)
2011-05-07 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-400 52.07 pre Chicago Public League City Championships (#6)
2012-05-02 Snider, Gabe (2012) B-400 52.13 pre CPS Boys City Prelims (#8)
2015-05-06 Ngo, Stephen (2015) B-400 52.35 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#9)
2014-03-23 Franklin, John (2014) B-400 52.48 IL#58 CPL Indoor Meet Group A (#3)
2012-02-25 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-400 52.63 Proviso West Invitational (#4)
2013-03-23 Franklin, John (2014) B-400 52.79 IL#51 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#7)
2014-03-14 Franklin, John (2014) B-400 52.81 U-High Invitational #3 (#1)
2012-03-24 Howard, Dakarai (2012) B-400 53.15 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#15)
2015-02-28 Ngo, Stephen (2015) B-600 1:29.68 IL#42 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#8)
2014-05-10 Ma, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:56.00 IL#37 Chicago Public League Championships (#2)
2014-05-02 Ma, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:56.93 Wanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2014-05-22 Ma, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:57.17 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 Means, Logan (2013) B-800 1:57.33 IL#67 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2013-05-24 Means, Logan (2013) B-800 1:57.34 IL#62 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2015-04-16 Ma, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:57.59 IL#81 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#2)
2014-05-30 Ma, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:57.65 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2015-04-16 Worku, Keduse (2017) B-800 1:57.87 IL#89 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#3)
2015-05-22 Radomski, Evan (2017) B-800 1:58.74 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#2)
2009-04-16 Deville, Julian (2011) B-800 1:58.94 IL#79 Lane Tech Quad
2013-07-14 Warren, Josh (2013) B-800 1:59.20 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#2)
2012-05-05 Means, Logan (2013) B-800 1:59.64 Chicago Public League Championships (#4)
2015-05-06 Radomski, Evan (2017) B-800 1:59.78 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#1)
2012-05-05 Beltran, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:59.80 Chicago Public League Championships (#6)
2015-05-22 Ma, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:59.82 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-04 Means, Logan (2013) B-800 1:59.86 2:00.56y Chicago Public League Championships (#3)
2014-05-07 Ma, Kevin (2015) B-800 2:00.04 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#2)
2013-05-04 Ma, Kevin (2015) B-800 2:00.12 pre Chicago Public League Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 Ma, Kevin (2015) B-800 2:00.23 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Radomski, Evan (2017) B-800 2:00.31 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#4)
2013-05-16 Means, Logan (2013) B-800 2:00.32 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 Radomski, Evan (2017) B-800 2:00.52 Chicago Public League City Championships (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State