Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
City: ZION
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Luell, Collin (2018) B-3m_XC 15:34.68 North Suburban Conference Meet (#9)
2015-10-24 Luell, Collin (2018) B-3m_XC 15:35.40 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#7)
2015-09-19 Luell, Collin (2018) B-3m_XC 15:36.96 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#7)
2015-09-12 Luell, Collin (2018) B-3m_XC 15:38.40 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#67)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Roberts, John (2015) B-100 10.94 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Roberts, John (2015) B-100 11.14 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Roberts, John (2015) B-100 11.18 NWIUrbana Boys Open (#1)
2015-05-21 Roberts, Jonathan (2016) B-100 11.20 IL#56 pre w(1.1)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Roberts, John (2015) B-100 11.21 IL#58 w(-0.6)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-11 Roberts, John (2015) B-100 11.22 NWIDeerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Roberts, Jonathan (2016) B-100 11.23 w(1.2)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Roberts, John (2015) B-100 11.36 pre w(0.5)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Roberts, Jonathan (2016) B-200 21.86 IL#13 w(0.9)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 21.93 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Roberts, Jonathan (2016) B-200 22.16 pre w(-2.5)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2015-04-18 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.38 NWIUrbana Boys Open (#1)
2015-05-01 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.39 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.44 IL#41 w(0.4)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.50 NWIDeerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Roberts, Jonathan (2016) B-200 22.76 pre w(1.3)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.76 pre w(0.5)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-25 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.86 pre w(1.5)Lake Forest Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Edwards, Michael (2016) B-400 49.07 IL#21 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Edwards, Michael (2016) B-400 49.27 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2015-05-01 Edwards, Michael (2016) B-400 49.28 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Edwards, Michael (2016) B-400 50.03 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Edwards, Michael (2016) B-400 50.56 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2015-04-11 Edwards, Michael (2016) B-400 50.79 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-06-20 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-400 51.94 Jane Dickens Invitational (#1)
2015-07-01 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-800 1:53.96 IL#11 USATF World Youth Trials (#5)
2015-08-02 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-800 1:55.28 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-07-01 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-800 1:55.45 pre USATF World Youth Trials (#6)
2015-05-01 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-800 1:55.49 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-800 1:55.87 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-800 1:56.22 Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-800 1:56.50 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-07-05 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-800 1:56.93 USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-08-02 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-800 1:57.45 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-08-02 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-800 1:57.64 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-04-18 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-800 1:57.64 Urbana Boys Open (#2)
2015-04-11 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-800 1:58.17 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-800 1:58.38 pre USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-04-25 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-800 1:58.88 Lake Forest Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-800 1:58.95 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2015-05-21 Caples, Kenneth (2015) B-800 2:04.76 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#16)
2015-07-05 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-1500 4:06.05 IL#17 pre USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-07-05 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-1500 4:06.65 USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-07-05 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-1500 4:08.06 USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-08-02 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-1500 4:08.47 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-06-28 Mosley, Thomas (2017) B-1500 4:09.87 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Luell, Collin (2018) B-3200 10:14.09 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#24)
2015-05-01 Luell, Collin (2018) B-3200 10:15.98 Wanner Knights Invitational (#22)
2015-04-18 Clark, Romahn (2015) B-300H 41.05 Urbana Boys Open (#3)
2015-05-21 Mclean, Kyree (2015) B-LJ 20'8.25" NWIIL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Mclean, Kyree (2015) B-LJ 20'7.5" NWINorth Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Romig, Andrew (2015) B-SP 47'5" Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2015-05-21 Romig, Andrew (2015) B-DT 156'9" IL#58 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 Romig, Andrew (2015) B-DT 151'0" North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Romig, Andrew (2015) B-DT 149'3" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#26)
2015-04-18 Romig, Andrew (2015) B-DT 147'4" Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2015-05-01 Romig, Andrew (2015) B-DT 145'11" Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Romig, Andrew (2015) B-DT 141'10" Lake Forest Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Valencia, Pablo (2015) B-DT 140'4" Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2015-05-21 Valencia, Pablo (2015) B-DT 140'3" IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 IL#33 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#27)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.34 Lake Forest Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.34 IL#96 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.39 Wanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.64 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.03 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.27 IL#26 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.38 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.00 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.58 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.08 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.33 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:42.89 IL#13 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-DMR 11:16.10 IL#31 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#6)
2015-04-17 Becton, Alexis (2015) G-100 13.10 NWICrystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Barnett, Keshayla (2016) G-200 26.65 IL#84 pre w(-0.2)D117 Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Barnett, Keshayla (2016) G-200 26.67 w(0)IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-04-04 Becton, Alexis (2015) G-200 26.82 NWIGerald Green Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Barnett, Keshayla (2016) G-200 26.92 NWIGerald Green Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-30 Barnett, Keshayla (2016) G-200 26.92 w(0)Lake County Girls Championships (#4)
2015-04-23 Barnett, Keshayla (2016) G-200 27.13 w(0.6)D117 Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Barnett, Keshayla (2016) G-200 27.14 NWICrystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Becton, Alexis (2015) G-200 27.16 NWICrystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Barnett, Keshayla (2016) G-200 27.36 w(-1.6)North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Barnett, Keshayla (2016) G-200 27.41 pre w(-0.8)IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Barnett, Keshayla (2016) G-HJ 5'1" IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Worrell, Kennedy (2015) G-TJ 34'4" NWIIL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#9)
2015-05-15 Morris, Raven (2016) G-SP 39'0" IL#56 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-07 Morris, Raven (2016) G-SP 38'10" North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 Morris, Raven (2016) G-SP 37'0" Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Morris, Raven (2016) G-SP 35'2.75" Gerald Green Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Reed, Lexi (2015) G-SP 35'2" IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-23 Morris, Raven (2016) G-SP 35'0.5" D117 Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Morris, Raven (2016) G-SP 35'0" Lake County Girls Championships (#5)
2015-05-22 Morris, Raven (2016) G-SP 34'9.5" pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#33)
2015-04-04 Morris, Jayla (2018) G-SP 34'0.5" Gerald Green Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Morris, Jalah (2018) G-DT 120'4" IL#55 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 Reed, Lexi (2015) G-DT 118'9" IL#65 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-23 Morris, Jalah (2018) G-DT 115'3" D117 Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Reed, Alexuss (2015) G-DT 114'5" IL#93 Lake County Girls Championships (#5)
2015-04-17 Morris, Jalah (2018) G-DT 110'2" Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Morris, Raven (2016) G-DT 107'2" Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Reed, Lexi (2015) G-DT 107'1" pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#24)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.09 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.38 North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.19 Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.58 D117 Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.69 Gerald Green Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.99 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.01 North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.47 Lake County Girls Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.48 D117 Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.85 Gerald Green Girls Invitational (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Roberts, John (2015) B-55 6.55 IL#12 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Roberts, John (2015) B-55 6.55 IL#12 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Roberts, John (2015) B-55 6.64 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#2)
2015-03-28 Roberts, John (2015) B-55 6.68 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#3)
2012-03-24 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-55 6.68 IL#61 Proviso East MW Classic (#5)
2012-03-17 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-55 6.72 Lake Michigan Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-55 6.72 pre Proviso East MW Classic (#7)
2014-03-14 Roberts, John (2015) B-55 6.74 Dan Phillips Relays (#2)
2014-03-14 Roberts, John (2015) B-55 6.74 IL#78 Dan Phillips Relays (#3)
2011-03-26 Nixon, Artavius B-55 6.77 Lake Michigan Invitational (#8)
2014-03-14 Roberts, John (2015) B-55 6.79 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#3)
2014-03-22 Gilmore, Eric (2014) B-55 6.80 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#8)
2014-03-22 Roberts, John (2015) B-55 6.85 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#16)
2013-03-23 Gilmore, Eric (2014) B-55 6.89 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#12)
2013-03-16 Gilmore, Eric (2014) B-55 6.90 Lake Michigan Invitational (#17)
2014-03-22 Wright, Tristin (2015) B-55 6.94 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#25)
2014-03-29 Wright, Tristin (2015) B-55 6.95 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#20)
2011-03-26 Smith, Leesean B-55 6.96 Lake Michigan Invitational (#32)
2014-03-14 Gilmore, Eric (2014) B-55 7.01 Dan Phillips Relays (#11)
2012-03-24 Gilmore, Eric (2014) B-55 7.01 pre Proviso East MW Classic (#24)
2014-03-14 Gilmore, Eric (2014) B-55 7.06 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#12)
2012-05-10 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-100 10.86 IL#5 w(0.3)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2015-05-01 Roberts, John (2015) B-100 10.94 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2013-05-09 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-100 10.98 IL#22 w(1.2)North Suburban Conference Boys (#1)
2012-05-18 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-100 11.03 NWIIL 3A Fremd Sectional (#1)
2013-05-09 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-100 11.03 pre w(-0.3)North Suburban Conference Boys (#1)
2014-05-09 Roberts, John (2015) B-100 11.12 NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2012-05-10 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-100 11.12 pre w(0.5)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2015-05-01 Roberts, John (2015) B-100 11.14 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Roberts, John (2015) B-100 11.18 NWIUrbana Boys Open (#1)
2011-05-12 Nixon, Artavius B-100 11.19 IL#37 w(0.6)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2010-04-30 Miles, Eric (2011) B-100 11.19 NWIWanner Knights Invite (#6)
2015-05-21 Roberts, Jonathan (2016) B-100 11.20 IL#56 pre w(1.1)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Roberts, John (2015) B-100 11.21 IL#58 w(-0.6)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-11 Roberts, John (2015) B-100 11.22 NWIDeerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-04-30 Burchfield, Allen (2010) B-100 11.22 NWIWanner Knights Invite (#5)
2012-05-25 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-100 11.23 pre w(-1.5)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2015-05-21 Roberts, Jonathan (2016) B-100 11.23 w(1.2)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2011-04-29 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-100 11.29 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-100 11.29 IL#48 w(0.6)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2011-04-29 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-100 11.30 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-100 11.31 pre NWIIL 3A Fremd Sectional (#1)
2014-05-22 Collins, Tavarus (2016) B-100 11.31 IL#55 w(-0.3)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-04-29 Nixon, Artavius B-100 11.34 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2012-04-27 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-100 11.35 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Roberts, John (2015) B-100 11.36 pre w(0.5)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2014-05-15 Roberts, John (2015) B-100 11.37 w(-2.6)North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Roberts, John (2015) B-100 11.37 IL#66 w(-0.8)Gummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2014-05-09 Roberts, John (2015) B-100 11.37 pre NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2011-05-12 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-100 11.37 pre w(-1.6)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2012-04-27 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-100 11.38 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Gilmore, Eric (2014) B-100 11.38 NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#4)
2011-05-12 Nixon, Artavius B-100 11.39 pre w(-1)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2014-05-22 Collins, Tavarus (2016) B-100 11.39 pre w(-0.4)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-24 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 21.68 IL#2 pre w(0.5)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2015-05-21 Roberts, Jonathan (2016) B-200 21.86 IL#13 w(0.9)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-05-18 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 21.90 NWIIL 3A Fremd Sectional (#1)
2013-05-16 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 21.92 w(0.7)IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 21.93 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 Roberts, Jonathan (2016) B-200 21.97 IL#15 w(0.4)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-05-10 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 22.04 IL#10 pre w(0.3)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-10 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 22.04 w(-0.2)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2013-05-16 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 22.08 pre w(0.6)IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-02 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.10 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 22.12 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Roberts, Jonathan (2016) B-200 22.13 pre NWIIL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-29 Roberts, Jonathan (2016) B-200 22.16 pre w(-2.5)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2013-05-25 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 22.25 w(-0.2)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2013-05-09 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 22.27 pre w(0.5)North Suburban Conference Boys (#1)
2014-05-09 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.27 NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2012-05-25 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 22.37 pre w(-1.8)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2015-04-18 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.38 NWIUrbana Boys Open (#1)
2015-05-01 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.39 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2014-05-02 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.40 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.41 NWIUrbana Boys Open (#1)
2012-05-18 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 22.41 pre NWIIL 3A Fremd Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.44 IL#41 w(0.4)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.50 NWIDeerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 22.50 NWIUrbana Boys Open (#2)
2013-04-26 Roberts, Jonathan (2016) B-200 22.50 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2014-05-15 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.52 IL#48 w(-3)North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.55 IL#14 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-22 Roberts, Jonathan (2016) B-200 22.55 pre w(0.8)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-04-27 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 22.68 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 22.73 IL#15 Lake Michigan Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.76 NWIUrbana Boys Open (#1)
2011-05-12 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 22.76 IL#57 w(0)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2015-05-21 Roberts, Jonathan (2016) B-200 22.76 pre w(1.3)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.76 pre w(0.5)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2013-03-23 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 22.79 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#1)
2012-04-27 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 22.81 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.86 pre w(1.5)Lake Forest Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-09 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 22.89 w(0.8)North Suburban Conference Boys (#3)
2012-03-17 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 22.90 IL#17 Lake Michigan Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 22.91 pre w(-1.3)IHSA 3A State Prelims (#19)
2014-03-22 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.92 IL#24 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-05-16 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.94 pre w(2.8)IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-04-29 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 22.95 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 22.99 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#1)
2014-05-22 Collins, Tavarus (2016) B-200 23.00 IL#77 pre w(-0.3)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-03-29 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 23.03 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#3)
2013-04-13 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 23.04 pre NWIUrbana Boys Open (#1)
2014-05-15 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 23.04 pre w(-1.4)North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#4)
2011-04-29 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 23.08 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2011-05-12 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 23.12 pre w(-2.3)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2014-05-09 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 23.13 pre NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2014-05-09 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 23.13 w(0)Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2014-05-09 Gilmore, Eric (2014) B-200 23.13 NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#4)
2012-03-24 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 23.14 Proviso East MW Classic (#2)
2014-05-02 Collins, Tavarus (2016) B-200 23.16 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#11)
2011-04-29 McBride, Johnathan B-200 23.22 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#11)
2012-04-14 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 23.24 pre NWIUrbana Boys Open (#3)
2011-05-12 McBride, Johnathan B-200 23.31 IL#83 w(0)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#6)
2011-05-12 McBride, Johnathan B-200 23.32 pre w(-1.6)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#8)
2014-05-09 Collins, Tavarus (2016) B-200 23.33 NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2013-05-16 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 23.35 IL#68 w(0.7)IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#7)
2011-03-26 Williams, Keontay (2013) B-200 23.41 IL#65 Lake Michigan Invitational (#5)
2011-03-26 McBride, Johnathan B-200 23.94 Lake Michigan Invitational (#12)
2013-03-23 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 24.05 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#11)
2015-03-21 Peel, Jeremy (2018) B-200 24.09 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#17)
2013-03-16 Roberts, John (2015) B-200 24.22 Lake Michigan Invitational (#15)
2014-03-29 Gilmore, Eric (2014) B-200 24.25 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#16)
2010-04-17 Thomas, Tavarius (2010) B-400 48.70 IL#8 Urbana Open (#1)
2015-05-21 Edwards, Michael (2016) B-400 49.07 IL#21 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-07 Thomas, Tavarius (2010) B-400 49.10 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2010-05-15 Thomas, Tavarius (2010) B-400 49.10 North Suburban Conference (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State