Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bloomington North, IN
City: BLOOMINGTON

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 Bentz, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.58 IN#57 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#6)
2015-10-24 Bentz, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.90 IN Brown County Semi State (#8)
2015-10-31 Bentz, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.80 IN State Meet (#44)
2015-10-10 Warren, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:09.50 IN Bedford North Lawrence Sectional (#2)
2015-10-31 Campbell, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.90 IN State Meet (#47)
2015-10-24 Warren, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:10.30 IN Brown County Semi State (#10)
2015-09-05 Warren, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:12.10 Martinsville Artesian Classic (#3)
2015-09-12 Warren, Drew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:13.01 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#17)
2015-10-10 Campbell, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.20 IN Bedford North Lawrence Sectional (#3)
2015-10-24 Campbell, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.70 IN Brown County Semi State (#14)
2015-10-10 Bentz, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.30 IN Bedford North Lawrence Sectional (#5)
2015-08-29 Bentz, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 Conference Indiana Pre-Season Champs (#3)
2015-09-05 Bentz, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.80 Martinsville Artesian Classic (#6)
2015-09-12 Campbell, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.20 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#23)
2015-08-29 Warren, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:27.20 Conference Indiana Pre-Season Champs (#4)
2015-10-31 Warren, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:28.50 IN State Meet (#83)
2015-10-24 Williams, Grace (2018) G-5k_XC 18:12.10 IN#19 IN Brown County Semi State (#1)
2015-09-12 Williams, Grace (2018) G-5k_XC 18:13.90 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#2)
2015-10-10 Williams, Grace (2018) G-5k_XC 18:24.50 IN Bedford North Lawrence Sectional (#1)
2015-10-31 Williams, Grace (2018) G-5k_XC 18:27.30 IN State Meet (#16)
2015-10-24 Saccone, Grace (2019) G-5k_XC 18:36.00 IN#37 IN Brown County Semi State (#5)
2015-11-15 Williams, Grace (2018) G-5k_XC 18:39.20 NXN Midwest Regional (#46)
2015-09-12 Saccone, Grace (2019) G-5k_XC 18:52.04 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#8)
2015-09-26 Williams, Grace (2018) G-5k_XC 18:53.60 Culver Academies Invitational (#8)
2015-08-29 Williams, Grace (2018) G-5k_XC 18:55.80 Conference Indiana Pre-Season Champs (#3)
2015-10-31 Saccone, Grace (2019) G-5k_XC 19:02.90 IN State Meet (#39)
2015-11-15 Saccone, Grace (2019) G-5k_XC 19:03.80 NXN Midwest Regional (#82)
2015-08-22 Williams, Grace (2018) G-5k_XC 19:10.10 Bloomington North Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2015-10-24 Schulz, Kendyll (2017) G-5k_XC 19:19.10 IN Brown County Semi State (#20)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIConference Indiana Championship (#1)
2015-06-05 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-200 22.08 IN#10 pre w(0.1)IN Boys State Meet (#8)
2015-05-01 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-200 22.11 NWIConference Indiana Championship (#1)
2015-06-05 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-200 22.13 w(0.1)IN Boys State Meet (#9)
2015-04-11 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-200 22.35 NWIColumbus North Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-200 22.38 NWIIN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-28 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-200 22.39 NWIIN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#1)
2015-06-05 Frazier, Bryce (2016) B-400 49.93 IN#27 IN Boys State Meet (#19)
2015-06-05 Bentz, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:55.22 IN#13 IN Boys State Meet (#11)
2015-05-28 Bentz, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:57.07 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#2)
2015-05-28 McCarty, Matt (2015) B-800 1:57.32 IN#27 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#3)
2015-05-21 McCarty, Matt (2015) B-800 1:57.93 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Bentz, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:58.01 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-06-05 McCarty, Matt (2015) B-800 1:58.54 IN Boys State Meet (#24)
2015-05-01 McCarty, Matt (2015) B-800 1:59.62 Conference Indiana Championship (#5)
2015-05-01 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-1600 4:16.61 IN#11 Conference Indiana Championship (#1)
2015-05-21 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-1600 4:16.79 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-21 Streib, Harrison (2015) B-1600 4:24.43 IN#36 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-17 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-Mile 4:19.29 IN#8 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#7)
2015-04-17 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-Mile 4:25.42 IN#31 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#30)
2015-06-05 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:07.35 IN#2 IN Boys State Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:12.54 Conference Indiana Championship (#1)
2015-04-11 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:15.60 Arcadia Invitational (#11)
2015-05-21 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:33.62 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-28 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:36.93 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#3)
2015-05-01 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-3200 9:37.41 IN#34 Conference Indiana Championship (#6)
2015-05-21 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-3200 9:39.01 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-28 Laffoon, Malik (2016) B-HJ 6'5" IN#10 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#1)
2015-05-21 Laffoon, Malik (2016) B-HJ 6'4" IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-06-05 Ludwig, Drew (2015) B-LJ 23'0.25" IN#5 w(0.2)IN Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-05-28 Ludwig, Drew (2015) B-LJ 22'6" NWIIN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#1)
2015-05-28 Brewer, Kaleb (2016) B-SP 50'3.5" IN#48 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#6)
2015-05-21 Brewer, Kaleb (2016) B-SP 50'1" IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 IN#17 IN Boys State Meet (#13)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#1)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Columbus North Invitational (#2)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.91 IN#6 IN Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.34 Conference Indiana Championship (#1)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.70 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#1)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:50.92 US#79 IN#7 IN Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.50 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:12.33 US#58 IN#1 Ben Davis Relays (#1)
2015-05-26 Campbell, Jaela (2016) G-400 58.10 IN#15 IN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#1)
2015-05-19 Campbell, Jaela (2016) G-400 58.80 IN Bloomington North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Campbell, Jaela (2016) G-400 59.11 Conference Indiana Championship (#1)
2015-06-06 Campbell, Jaela (2016) G-400 59.53 IN Girls State Meet (#20)
2015-06-20 Williams, Grace (2018) G-3000 10:33.85 IN#2 to 2 miles NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#5)
2015-05-01 Williams, Grace (2018) G-3200 11:12.83 IN#21 Conference Indiana Championship (#1)
2015-06-06 Williams, Grace (2018) G-3200 11:13.44 IN Girls State Meet (#13)
2015-04-11 Williams, Grace (2018) G-3200 11:14.30 Columbus North Invitational (#1)
2015-05-19 Williams, Grace (2018) G-3200 11:24.03 IN Bloomington North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-06-20 Williams, Grace (2018) G-2Mile 11:15.70 IN#3 NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#6)
2015-06-06 Heeb, Gracie (2016) G-100H 14.79 IN#7 pre w(1.2)IN Girls State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Heeb, Gracie (2016) G-100H 14.86 w(-1)IN Girls State Meet (#4)
2015-05-19 Heeb, Gracie (2016) G-100H 14.99 NWIIN Bloomington North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Heeb, Gracie (2016) G-100H 15.03 NWIConference Indiana Championship (#3)
2015-05-26 Heeb, Gracie (2016) G-100H 15.23 NWIIN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#2)
2015-05-26 Heeb, Gracie (2016) G-300H 45.45 IN#12 IN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#2)
2015-06-06 Heeb, Gracie (2016) G-300H 45.68 IN Girls State Meet (#13)
2015-05-19 Heeb, Gracie (2016) G-300H 45.87 IN Bloomington North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Heeb, Gracie (2016) G-300H 46.16 Conference Indiana Championship (#1)
2015-04-18 Heeb, Gracie (2016) G-300H 47.89 Midwest Prep Invitational (#5)
2015-06-06 Weiliqman, Sarah (2016) G-HJ 5'3" IN#25 IN Girls State Meet (#16)
2015-05-19 Jordan, Lauryn (2017) G-SP 35'11" IN#62 IN Bloomington North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-26 Jordan, Lauryn (2017) G-SP 35'4.5" IN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#6)
2015-05-01 Walls, Elaina (2018) G-DT 120'6" IN#22 Conference Indiana Championship (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-06 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-60 7.14 IN#25 Bloomington North Invitational (#1)
2015-03-11 Richardson, Alex (2015) B-60 7.17 IN#34 Bloomington South Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-60 7.19 pre Bloomington North Invitational (#1)
2015-03-11 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-60 7.22 Bloomington South Invitational (#4)
2015-03-06 Richardson, Alex (2015) B-60 7.28 Bloomington North Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Richardson, Alex (2015) B-60 7.28 pre Bloomington North Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-200 22.94 IN#3 Bloomington North Invitational (#1)
2015-02-07 Frazier, Bryce (2016) B-400 51.42 IN#3 Indiana Track Club HS Open (#3)
2015-03-11 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-3200 9:18.12 US#29 IN#2 Bloomington South Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:22.58 US#44 IN#4 Hoosier State Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-3200 9:25.58 Hoosier State Relays (#3)
2015-02-07 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-3200 9:40.25 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#8)
2015-03-15 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-5k 15:34.93 US#16 IN#2 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#16)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.86 IN#7 Bloomington South Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.37 Hoosier State Relays (#12)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.95 IN#2 Hoosier State Relays (#2)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.56 Bloomington South Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.59 Bloomington North Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:36.36 US#40 IN#4 Hoosier State Relays (#4)
2015-03-06 Heeb, Gracie (2016) G-60H 9.32 IN#4 Bloomington North Invitational (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:37.00 IN#18 IN Bedford North Lawrence Regional (#1)
2014-11-16 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-5k_XC 15:38.10 IN#19 NXN Midwest Regional (#22)
2014-11-01 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:41.50 IN State Meet (#14)
2014-10-25 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 IN Brown County Semi State (#5)
2014-09-06 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-5k_XC 15:43.70 Artesian Classic (#2)
2014-11-01 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-5k_XC 15:48.20 IN State Meet (#23)
2014-10-25 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:48.60 IN Brown County Semi State (#7)
2014-11-29 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-5k_XC 15:50.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#24)
2014-09-06 Nephew, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:51.70 IN#47 Artesian Classic (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-28 Richardson, Alex (2015) B-55 6.69 IN#33 Bloomington South Indoor Invitational (#2)
2013-03-07 Richardson, Alex (2015) B-55 6.70 Monroe County Warmup (#1)
2013-01-19 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-55 6.74 IN#51 Western Indiana Indoor Invitational (#2)
2012-03-07 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-55 6.76 IN#63 Monroe County Warmup (#1)
2013-01-19 Richardson, Alex (2015) B-55 6.82 Western Indiana Indoor Invitational (#5)
2011-02-28 Anderson, Dylan (2011) B-55 6.82 IN#54 Bloomington South Invitational (#7)
2015-03-06 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-60 7.14 IN#25 Bloomington North Invitational (#1)
2015-03-11 Richardson, Alex (2015) B-60 7.17 IN#34 Bloomington South Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-60 7.19 pre Bloomington North Invitational (#1)
2015-03-11 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-60 7.22 Bloomington South Invitational (#4)
2014-03-12 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-60 7.26 IN#60 Bloomington South Invitational (#4)
2015-03-06 Richardson, Alex (2015) B-60 7.28 Bloomington North Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Richardson, Alex (2015) B-60 7.28 pre Bloomington North Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-60 7.33 pre UK HS Invitational (#47)
2014-02-08 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-60 7.33 Indiana TC HS Open (#7)
2015-05-01 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIConference Indiana Championship (#1)
2014-05-22 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-100 10.97 NWIIN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-06-05 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-200 22.08 IN#10 pre w(0.1)IN Boys State Meet (#8)
2014-05-29 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-200 22.09 NWIIN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#2)
2015-05-01 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-200 22.11 NWIConference Indiana Championship (#1)
2015-06-05 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-200 22.13 w(0.1)IN Boys State Meet (#9)
2014-05-29 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-200 22.24 pre NWIIN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#3)
2009-06-05 Hill, Darvon (2011) B-200 22.28 IN#12 pre w(1.3)IN Statemeet (#12)
2015-04-11 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-200 22.35 NWIColumbus North Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-200 22.38 NWIIN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-28 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-200 22.39 NWIIN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#1)
2014-05-22 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-200 22.45 NWIIN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-07 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-200 22.46 NWIBloomington North Invitational (#1)
2009-05-28 Hill, Darvon (2011) B-200 22.50 NWIIN Bloomington North Regional (#3)
2014-03-08 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-200 22.78 IN#1 Bloomington N orth Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Wilson, Delvon (2015) B-200 22.94 IN#3 Bloomington North Invitational (#1)
2015-06-05 Frazier, Bryce (2016) B-400 49.93 IN#27 IN Boys State Meet (#19)
2014-05-29 Ryan, Charlie (2015) B-400 49.93 IN#21 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#2)
2010-02-13 Tuttle, Max (2010) B-400 50.72 IN#3 ITC Winter Open (#1)
2010-03-03 Tuttle, Max (2010) B-400 51.28 Bloomington South Invite (#1)
2015-02-07 Frazier, Bryce (2016) B-400 51.42 IN#3 Indiana Track Club HS Open (#3)
2004-06-05 Hiestand, John (2004) B-800 1:50.40 US#7 IN#1 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-12 Waterman, Jason (2010) B-800 1:52.41 US#54 IN#3 Midwest Meet of Champions (#6)
2004-06-19 Hiestand, John (2004) B-800 1:52.52 AOC Outdoor Nat (#9)
2010-06-19 Waterman, Jason (2010) B-800 1:53.13 NB Nationals (#17)
2004-04-10 Hiestand, John (2004) B-800 1:53.25 Indiana Relays (#1)
2010-05-28 Waterman, Jason (2010) B-800 1:53.31 IN Regional (#1)
2010-06-04 Waterman, Jason (2010) B-800 1:53.33 IN State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Waterman, Jason (2010) B-800 1:53.33 IN State Meet (#4)
2004-05-29 Hiestand, John (2004) B-800 1:53.68 Region
2003-06-06 Ferry, Josh (2003) B-800 1:53.98 IN#1 Boys State Meet (#1)
2010-03-12 Gornall, Jordan (2011) B-800 1:54.52 US#20 IN#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#10)
2010-06-12 Gornall, Jordan (2011) B-800 1:54.58 IN#8 Midwest Distance Gala (#7)
2003-02-22 Ferry, Josh (2003) B-800 1:54.89 US#14 IN#1 U-Kentucky Inv (#2)
2004-02-21 Hiestand, John (2004) B-800 1:55.15 US#22 IN#2 U-Kentucky Inv (#4)
2015-06-05 Bentz, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:55.22 IN#13 IN Boys State Meet (#11)
2010-02-20 Gornall, Jordan (2011) B-800 1:55.71 U-Kentucky Inv (#5)
2010-05-20 Waterman, Jason (2010) B-800 1:56.31 IN Boys Sectionals (#1)
2015-05-28 Bentz, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:57.07 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#2)
2015-05-28 McCarty, Matt (2015) B-800 1:57.32 IN#27 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#3)
2012-04-27 Carmin, Andrew (2012) B-800 1:57.42 IN#30 Conference Indiana (#4)
2015-05-21 McCarty, Matt (2015) B-800 1:57.93 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-02-04 Gornall, Jordan (2011) B-800 1:57.98 IN#4 Distance Showcase (#2)
2015-05-21 Bentz, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:58.01 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-06-02 Carmin, Andrew (2012) B-800 1:58.06 IN Boys State Meet (#23)
2010-03-03 Gornall, Jordan (2011) B-800 1:58.44 Bloomington South Invite (#1)
2015-06-05 McCarty, Matt (2015) B-800 1:58.54 IN Boys State Meet (#24)
2014-05-22 McCarty, Matt (2015) B-800 1:58.64 IN#53 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-17 Carmin, Andrew (2012) B-800 1:59.30 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 McCarty, Matt (2015) B-800 1:59.62 Conference Indiana Championship (#5)
2014-05-29 McCarty, Matt (2015) B-800 1:59.74 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#4)
2013-03-07 Carmin, Andrew (2012) B-800 2:01.02 IN#8 Monroe County Warmup (#1)
2007-03-11 Hoffmann, Michael (2008) B-1500 4:05.23 US#18 IN#1 enroute Nike Indoor Nat (#7)
2007-06-01 Hoffmann, Michael (2008) B-1600 4:14.64 US#92 IN#6 IN State Boys OUT (#6)
2015-05-01 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-1600 4:16.61 IN#11 Conference Indiana Championship (#1)
2015-05-21 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-1600 4:16.79 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2008-03-04 Hoffmann, Michael (2008) B-1600 4:20.47 US#27 IN#1 Monroe Co Warmup IN (#1)
2014-05-22 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-1600 4:23.36 IN#26 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-21 Streib, Harrison (2015) B-1600 4:24.43 IN#36 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-03-07 Carmin, Andrew (2012) B-1600 4:27.51 IN#7 Monroe County Warmup (#2)
2008-04-18 Hoffmann, Michael (2008) B-Mile 4:17.20 US#36 IN#3 Indy Showcase OUT (#3)
2015-04-17 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-Mile 4:19.29 IN#8 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#7)
2014-04-18 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-Mile 4:21.30 IN#11 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#12)
2010-04-16 Gornall, Jordan (2011) B-Mile 4:21.71 IN#17 Flashes Showcase Invitational (#16)
2008-03-16 Hoffmann, Michael (2008) B-Mile 4:21.91 US#51 IN#3 Nike Indoor Nat (#6)
2007-03-11 Hoffmann, Michael (2008) B-Mile 4:22.79 US#65 IN#2 Nike Indoor Nat (#9)
2008-02-23 Hoffmann, Michael (2008) B-Mile 4:24.18 U-Kentucky Inv (#4)
2015-04-17 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-Mile 4:25.42 IN#31 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#30)
2010-01-30 Gornall, Jordan (2011) B-Mile 4:26.22 IN#5 Indiana Wesleyan Invite (#4)
2015-06-05 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:07.35 IN#2 IN Boys State Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:12.54 Conference Indiana Championship (#1)
2009-06-05 Buzzelli, Andrew (2009) B-3200 9:15.44 IN#6 IN Statemeet (#3)
2015-04-11 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:15.60 Arcadia Invitational (#11)
2009-05-28 Buzzelli, Andrew (2009) B-3200 9:17.31 IN Bloomington North Regional (#1)
2015-03-11 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-3200 9:18.12 US#29 IN#2 Bloomington South Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:22.58 US#44 IN#4 Hoosier State Relays (#1)
2009-06-13 Buzzelli, Andrew (2009) B-3200 9:24.16 Midwest Meet of Champions (#5)
2015-03-21 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-3200 9:25.58 Hoosier State Relays (#3)
2014-05-29 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-3200 9:28.27 IN#25 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#2)
2008-03-08 Hoffmann, Michael (2008) B-3200 9:29.39 US#53 IN#4 Noblesville Qual IN (#1)
2013-04-26 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:29.46 IN#28 Conference Indiana Meet (#6)
2015-05-21 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:33.62 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-22 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:34.36 IN#31 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2008-03-15 Schoch, Tim (2008) B-3200 9:36.03 IN#14 Marshall Goss IN (#2)
2015-05-28 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:36.93 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#3)
2014-03-12 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:37.30 IN#16 Bloomington South Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-3200 9:37.41 IN#34 Conference Indiana Championship (#6)
2014-03-12 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-3200 9:38.07 IN#17 Bloomington South Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-3200 9:39.01 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-02-07 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-3200 9:40.25 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#8)
2014-03-08 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:40.36 Bloomington N orth Invitational (#1)
2010-03-03 Chen, Justin (2010) B-3200 9:44.70 IN#23 Bloomington South Invite (#2)
2014-03-22 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-3200 9:45.61 Hoosier State Relays (#14)
2014-03-08 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-3200 9:47.20 Bloomington N orth Invitational (#2)
2014-03-01 Arthur, Fergus (2015) B-3200 9:47.24 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw (#3)
2013-03-07 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:51.57 IN#47 Monroe County Warmup (#2)
2014-03-22 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:55.53 Hoosier State Relays (#21)
2013-02-02 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:58.47 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#15)
2011-04-05 Kagemann, Sebastian (2012) B-3200 10:19.00 IN#59 Bloomington North Triangular (#1)
2010-02-20 Chen, Justin (2010) B-2Mile 9:50.30 IN#2 U-Kentucky Inv (#13)
2015-03-15 Tichenor, Griffin (2015) B-5k 15:34.93 US#16 IN#2 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#16)
2010-03-03 Tuttle, Max (2010) B-55H 7.91 IN#7 Bloomington South Invite (#1)
2003-02-01 Smith, Ryan (2004) B-60H 8.35 IN#4 Indiana TC Open (#2)
2010-05-28 Tuttle, Max (2010) B-110H 14.22 NWIIN Regional (#1)
2010-05-28 Tuttle, Max (2010) B-110H 14.36 pre NWIIN Regional (#1)
2009-05-28 Byrd, Kenyun (2010) B-110H 14.41 NWIIN Bloomington North Regional (#1)
2009-05-28 Tuttle, Max (2010) B-110H 14.43 NWIIN Bloomington North Regional (#2)
2010-06-05 Tuttle, Max (2010) B-110H 14.53 IN#6 w(-0.3)IN State Meet (#6)
2010-06-04 Tuttle, Max (2010) B-110H 14.53 w(-0.3)IN State Meet (#6)
2010-05-20 Tuttle, Max (2010) B-110H 14.54 NWIIN Boys Sectionals (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Heeb, Gracie Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Tichenor, Griffin Villanova University, PA (Big East Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Afoaku, Onyi University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN (Big Ten Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Hiestand, John Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)

2003
NameSchool
Ferry, Josh Milligan College, TN (Appalachian Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State