Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bloomington South, IN
City: BLOOMINGTON

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:40.10 IN#21 IN State Meet (#15)
2015-09-26 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.10 New Haven Invitational (#3)
2015-10-24 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.20 IN Brown County Semi State (#2)
2015-09-05 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:47.80 Lafayette Harrison Invitational (#3)
2015-10-10 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:53.70 IN Bedford North Lawrence Sectional (#1)
2015-09-12 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.38 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#3)
2015-11-21 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.50 Mideast XC Championships (#16)
2015-09-19 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.90 Flashrock XC invitational (#6)
2015-08-29 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.10 Conference Indiana Pre-Season Champs (#1)
2015-08-22 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.50 Bloomington North Early Bird Invitational (#6)
2015-10-24 Galuska, Toudora (2018) G-5k_XC 19:07.60 IN#98 IN Brown County Semi State (#17)
2015-09-26 McMullen, Madison (2018) G-5k_XC 19:18.10 New Haven Invitational (#7)
2015-09-26 Galuska, Toudora (2018) G-5k_XC 19:19.70 New Haven Invitational (#9)
2015-09-05 McMullen, Madison (2018) G-5k_XC 19:22.40 Lafayette Harrison Invitational (#18)
2015-10-10 McMullen, Madison (2018) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 IN Bedford North Lawrence Sectional (#3)
2015-10-31 Galuska, Toudora (2018) G-5k_XC 19:25.30 IN State Meet (#81)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-05 Voskuil, Peter (2015) B-800 1:54.23 IN#7 IN Boys State Meet (#5)
2015-05-28 Voskuil, Peter (2015) B-800 1:56.58 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#1)
2015-05-21 Voskuil, Peter (2015) B-800 1:57.33 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-07 Voskuil, Peter (2015) B-800 1:58.70 Bloomington South / Columbus North Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2015-05-01 Voskuil, Peter (2015) B-800 1:58.97 Conference Indiana Championship (#2)
2015-05-21 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-800 1:59.04 IN#49 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-800 1:59.59 Conference Indiana Championship (#4)
2015-06-05 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-1600 4:13.87 IN#6 IN Boys State Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-1600 4:16.68 Conference Indiana Championship (#2)
2015-05-21 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-1600 4:18.07 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-28 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-1600 4:20.39 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#1)
2015-04-07 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-1600 4:20.60 Bloomington South / Columbus North Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2015-05-01 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-1600 4:20.82 IN#22 Conference Indiana Championship (#4)
2015-04-17 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-Mile 4:17.35 IN#4 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#3)
2015-04-17 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-Mile 4:23.74 IN#23 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#23)
2015-05-01 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-3200 9:17.67 IN#11 Conference Indiana Championship (#3)
2015-05-21 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-3200 9:28.30 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-28 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-3200 9:38.59 IN#38 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#4)
2015-05-28 Budde, Kaleb (2017) B-300H 40.79 IN#54 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#3)
2015-05-01 Volz, Deakin (2015) B-HJ 6'5" IN#10 Conference Indiana Championship (#1)
2015-05-28 Volz, Deakin (2015) B-HJ 6'4" IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#2)
2015-04-20 Volz, Deakin (2015) B-PV 17'8" US#3 IN#1 Bloomington South / Brown County Dual (#1)
2015-04-07 Volz, Deakin (2015) B-PV 17'7" Bloomington South / Columbus North Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2015-05-01 Volz, Deakin (2015) B-PV 17'6" Conference Indiana Championship (#1)
2015-05-21 Volz, Deakin (2015) B-PV 17'6" IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-06-05 Volz, Deakin (2015) B-PV 17'6" IN Boys State Meet (#1)
2015-06-21 Volz, Deakin (2015) B-PV 17'5" NB Outdoor Nationals (#2)
2015-06-27 Volz, Deakin (2015) B-PV 17'0.75" US Junior Nationals (#4)
2015-06-13 Volz, Deakin (2015) B-PV 17'0" Midwest Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-05-28 Volz, Deakin (2015) B-PV 17'0" IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#1)
2015-05-28 Freeman, Ryan (2015) B-SP 52'1" IN#30 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#3)
2015-05-28 Beitvashaihi, Kamran B-SP 51'5.75" IN#35 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#4)
2015-05-01 Freeman, Ryan (2015) B-SP 51'4.5" Conference Indiana Championship (#3)
2015-06-05 Freeman, Ryan (2015) B-SP 51'1.25" IN Boys State Meet (#15)
2015-07-12 Freeman, Ryan (2015) B-SP 50'4.75" USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-21 Hopkins, Will (2016) B-DT 161'1" IN#15 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-08-02 Freeman, Ryan (2015) B-HT 158'0" IN#2 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#11)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 IN#40 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#5)
2015-06-06 Grabowski, Megan (2016) G-100 11.70 US#38 IN#2 w(0)IN Girls State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Grabowski, Megan (2016) G-100 11.80 pre w(-0.1)IN Girls State Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Grabowski, Megan (2016) G-100 12.05 NWIConference Indiana Championship (#1)
2015-05-19 Grabowski, Megan (2016) G-100 12.09 NWIIN Bloomington North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-26 Grabowski, Megan (2016) G-100 12.21 NWIIN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#1)
2015-06-06 Grabowski, Megan (2016) G-200 24.64 IN#4 pre w(-1.1)IN Girls State Meet (#2)
2015-05-26 Grabowski, Megan (2016) G-200 24.92 NWIIN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#1)
2015-05-19 Grabowski, Megan (2016) G-200 25.36 NWIIN Bloomington North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Richards, Ellen (2016) G-400 59.76 IN#32 IN Girls State Meet (#21)
2015-05-26 Richards, Ellen (2016) G-400 59.81 IN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#3)
2015-05-01 Lewandowski, Alexis (2015) G-3200 11:19.49 IN#27 Conference Indiana Championship (#3)
2015-04-07 Lewandowski, Alexis (2015) G-3200 11:21.00 Bloomington South / Columbus North Co-Ed Dual (#2)
2015-05-26 Ehman, Emily (2016) G-LJ 17'10.75" NWIIN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#1)
2015-06-06 Ehman, Emily (2016) G-LJ 17'6.75" IN#11 w(0.7)IN Girls State Meet (#12)
2015-05-19 Ehman, Emily (2016) G-LJ 17'5" NWIIN Bloomington North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-07 Ehman, Emily (2016) G-LJ 17'4.75" NWIBloomington South / Columbus North Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2015-05-01 Ehman, Emily (2016) G-LJ 17'4.5" NWIConference Indiana Championship (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.61 IN#5 IN Girls State Meet (#5)
2015-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.54 IN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.47 Conference Indiana Championship (#1)
2015-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.70 IN Bloomington North Girls Sectional (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-11 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-1600 4:22.31 US#97 IN#1 Bloomington South Invitational (#1)
2015-03-15 Volz, Deakin (2015) B-PV 17'11.25" US#1 IN#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#1)
2015-02-07 Volz, Deakin (2015) B-PV 17'10.5" Indiana Track Club HS Open (#1)
2015-02-27 Volz, Deakin (2015) B-PV 17'6.5" USATF Indoor Championships (#8)
2015-02-14 Volz, Deakin (2015) B-PV 17'4.5" Spire HS Showcase (#1)
2015-02-21 Volz, Deakin (2015) B-PV 16'11" UK HS Invitational (#1)
2015-01-11 Volz, Deakin (2015) B-PV 16'10.75" Akron Pole Vault Convention (#1)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.92 IN#38 Bloomington South Invitational (#5)
2015-03-11 Grabowski, Megan (2016) G-60 7.92 IN#15 Bloomington South Invitational (#1)
2015-03-11 Ehman, Emily (2016) G-60H 9.50 IN#13 Bloomington South Invitational (#1)
2015-02-07 Ehman, Emily (2016) G-LJ 16'8.5" IN#15 Indiana Track Club HS Open (#2)
2015-03-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.31 IN#19 Bloomington South Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-20 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-5k_XC 15:24.90 IN#7 FlashRock XC Invitational (#1)
2014-09-13 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-5k_XC 15:30.00 Eagle Classic (#3)
2014-09-27 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-5k_XC 15:32.90 New Haven Invitational (#1)
2014-09-06 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-5k_XC 15:38.00 Harrison Invitational (#2)
2014-10-25 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:39.00 IN#20 IN Brown County Semi State (#4)
2014-10-11 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-5k_XC 15:41.70 IN Bedford North Lawrence Sectional (#1)
2014-11-01 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.80 IN State Meet (#19)
2014-09-13 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.80 Eagle Classic (#8)
2014-08-30 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-5k_XC 15:47.10 Conference Indiana (#1)
2014-10-18 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:51.70 IN Bedford North Lawrence Regional (#3)
2014-09-27 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:53.10 New Haven Invitational (#3)
2014-10-25 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.00 IN Brown County Semi State (#9)
2014-09-20 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.80 FlashRock XC Invitational (#8)
2014-10-25 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-5k_XC 15:58.80 IN#62 IN Brown County Semi State (#11)
2014-10-11 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.90 IN Bedford North Lawrence Sectional (#3)
2014-09-06 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Harrison Invitational (#3)
2014-10-18 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.80 IN Bedford North Lawrence Regional (#4)
2014-11-16 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.50 NXN Midwest Regional (#102)
2014-11-29 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#49)
2014-08-23 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.90 Bloomington North Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2014-09-13 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.70 Eagle Classic (#27)
2014-11-01 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.70 IN State Meet (#59)
2014-09-06 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Harrison Invitational (#12)
2014-11-01 Benton, David (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.50 IN State Meet (#78)
2014-10-25 Benton, David (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 IN Brown County Semi State (#24)
2014-10-18 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.40 IN Bedford North Lawrence Regional (#7)
2014-11-01 Lewandowski, Alexis (2015) G-5k_XC 18:39.50 IN#37 IN State Meet (#26)
2014-10-25 Lewandowski, Alexis (2015) G-5k_XC 18:57.90 IN Brown County Semi State (#5)
2014-09-13 Lewandowski, Alexis (2015) G-5k_XC 18:58.30 Eagle Classic (#13)
2014-09-13 Reynolds, Ashlee (2017) G-5k_XC 19:14.20 Eagle Classic (#21)
2014-10-18 Lewandowski, Alexis (2015) G-5k_XC 19:15.10 IN Bedford North Lawrence Regional (#1)
2014-09-20 Lewandowski, Alexis (2015) G-5k_XC 19:17.40 FlashRock XC Invitational (#29)
2014-09-06 Lewandowski, Alexis (2015) G-5k_XC 19:22.00 Harrison Invitational (#9)
2014-09-13 Fickel, Veronica (2015) G-5k_XC 19:27.60 Eagle Classic (#25)
2014-10-11 Lewandowski, Alexis (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.80 IN Bedford North Lawrence Sectional (#2)
2014-10-25 Reynolds, Ashlee (2017) G-5k_XC 19:28.90 IN Brown County Semi State (#22)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-29 Voskuil, Peter (2015) B-800 1:57.43 IN#33 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-28 Henderson, Matt (2013) B-55 6.79 IN#74 Bloomington South Indoor Invitational (#3)
2013-03-07 Pizzo, Anthony (2013) B-55 6.81 IN#87 Monroe County Warmup (#2)
2013-03-07 Henderson, Matt (2013) B-55 6.82 Monroe County Warmup (#3)
2013-02-28 Pizzo, Anthony (2013) B-55 6.83 Bloomington South Indoor Invitational (#6)
2012-02-11 Hopkins, Jondavide B-60 7.32 IN#9 Indiana TC HS Open (#10)
2009-05-28 Morris, Earnie (2009) B-100 10.78 NWIIN Bloomington North Regional (#1)
2009-05-21 Morris, Earnie (2009) B-100 11.00 NWIIN Bloomington North Sectional (#1)
2009-06-05 Morris, Earnie (2009) B-200 22.18 IN#9 pre w(1.3)IN Statemeet (#9)
2009-05-28 Morris, Earnie (2009) B-200 22.22 NWIIN Bloomington North Regional (#1)
2011-04-07 Reschke, Richard B-400 52.10 IN#38 Bloomington S/Center Grove Dual (#2)
2011-04-06 Reschke, Richard B-400 52.30 Bloomington S / Columbus N Dual (#1)
2009-06-13 Holahan, Joe (2009) B-800 1:51.41 US#17 IN#1 Midwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2009-06-05 Holahan, Joe (2009) B-800 1:52.26 IN Statemeet (#1)
2010-06-05 Gornall, Jordan (2011) B-800 1:53.02 IN State Meet (#3)
2010-06-04 Gornall, Jordan (2011) B-800 1:53.02 US#86 IN#4 IN State Meet (#3)
2009-06-28 Holahan, Joe (2009) B-800 1:53.34 pre USA Jr Nationals (#14)
2015-06-05 Voskuil, Peter (2015) B-800 1:54.23 IN#7 IN Boys State Meet (#5)
1999-06-05 Morgan, Ed (1999) B-800 1:54.58 IN#5 State Meet (#5)
2000-06-03 Dorais, Jason (2000) B-800 1:54.74 IN#4 State Meet (#4)
2009-05-21 Holahan, Joe (2009) B-800 1:54.86 IN Bloomington North Sectional (#1)
2013-05-31 Huntoon, Jordan (2013) B-800 1:55.56 IN#12 IN Boys State Champs (#8)
2010-05-28 Gornall, Jordan (2011) B-800 1:55.64 IN Regional (#2)
2011-06-11 Gornall, Jordan (2011) B-800 1:55.72 IN#19 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#4)
2011-06-03 Gornall, Jordan (2011) B-800 1:55.77 IN Boys State Meet (#13)
2009-05-28 Holahan, Joe (2009) B-800 1:55.86 IN Bloomington North Regional (#1)
2010-05-20 Gornall, Jordan (2011) B-800 1:56.35 IN Boys Sectionals (#2)
2015-05-28 Voskuil, Peter (2015) B-800 1:56.58 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#1)
2011-02-19 Gornall, Jordan (2011) B-800 1:56.74 US#69 IN#3 U-Kentucky Inv (#5)
2012-06-02 Huntoon, Jordan (2013) B-800 1:57.25 IN#26 IN Boys State Meet (#19)
2015-05-21 Voskuil, Peter (2015) B-800 1:57.33 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 Huntoon, Jordan (2013) B-800 1:57.35 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#1)
2014-05-29 Voskuil, Peter (2015) B-800 1:57.43 IN#33 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#1)
1999-02-13 Morgan, Ed (1999) B-800 1:57.62 US#41 Ky. Invitational (#5)
2011-05-26 Gornall, Jordan (2011) B-800 1:57.74 IN Bloomingtron North Boys Regional (#2)
2012-04-27 Chandler, Mark (2012) B-800 1:57.74 IN#35 Conference Indiana (#5)
2012-06-02 Schreuder, Amos (2012) B-800 1:57.88 IN#36 IN Boys State Meet (#22)
2014-06-07 Voskuil, Peter (2015) B-800 1:58.02 IN Boys State Meet (#18)
2013-05-07 Huntoon, Jordan (2013) B-800 1:58.54 Bloomington North Invitational (#1)
2015-04-07 Voskuil, Peter (2015) B-800 1:58.70 Bloomington South / Columbus North Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2011-04-29 Gornall, Jordan (2011) B-800 1:58.80 Conference Indiana Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Voskuil, Peter (2015) B-800 1:58.97 Conference Indiana Championship (#2)
2015-05-21 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-800 1:59.04 IN#49 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-16 Huntoon, Jordan (2013) B-800 1:59.17 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-10 Huntoon, Jordan (2013) B-800 1:59.22 Bloomington S / Bloomington N Dual (#1)
2011-04-29 Chandler, Mark (2012) B-800 1:59.51 IN#51 Conference Indiana Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-800 1:59.59 Conference Indiana Championship (#4)
2011-02-19 Chandler, Mark (2012) B-800 2:00.08 IN#8 U-Kentucky Inv (#6)
2011-04-06 Chandler, Mark (2012) B-800 2:02.40 Bloomington S / Columbus N Dual (#2)
2012-03-07 Huntoon, Jordan (2013) B-800 2:03.75 IN#15 Monroe County Warmup (#1)
2012-03-07 Burks, Curtis (2013) B-800 2:03.76 IN#16 Monroe County Warmup (#2)
2013-03-07 Heinrich, Joseph (2014) B-800 2:04.87 IN#17 Monroe County Warmup (#2)
2012-03-01 Loar, Marcus (2012) B-800 2:04.91 IN#25 Bloomington South Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-06-05 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-1600 4:13.87 IN#6 IN Boys State Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-1600 4:16.68 Conference Indiana Championship (#2)
2015-05-21 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-1600 4:18.07 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-03-07 Chandler, Mark (2012) B-1600 4:19.47 US#50 IN#2 Monroe County Warmup (#1)
2012-04-27 Chandler, Mark (2012) B-1600 4:19.49 IN#18 Conference Indiana (#2)
2011-06-03 Chandler, Mark (2012) B-1600 4:19.70 IN#13 IN Boys State Meet (#12)
2009-05-21 Holahan, Joe (2009) B-1600 4:20.01 IN#11 IN Bloomington North Sectional (#1)
2015-05-28 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-1600 4:20.39 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#1)
2015-04-07 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-1600 4:20.60 Bloomington South / Columbus North Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2015-05-01 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-1600 4:20.82 IN#22 Conference Indiana Championship (#4)
2013-04-26 Burks, Kyle (2014) B-1600 4:21.43 IN#22 Conference Indiana Meet (#2)
2013-05-07 Burks, Kyle (2014) B-1600 4:21.62 Bloomington North Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Smith, Carl (2012) B-1600 4:22.00 IN#24 Columbus North / Bloomington S Dual (#2)
2015-03-11 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-1600 4:22.31 US#97 IN#1 Bloomington South Invitational (#1)
2011-04-07 Chandler, Mark (2012) B-1600 4:26.60 Bloomington S/Center Grove Dual (#2)
2012-03-07 Burks, Curtis (2013) B-1600 4:27.82 IN#8 Monroe County Warmup (#3)
2010-12-11 Gornall, Jordan (2011) B-1600 4:28.33 IN#6 Anderson U. Early Bird (#1)
2012-04-13 Chandler, Mark (2012) B-Mile 4:16.86 IN#9 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#9)
2015-04-17 Martinez, Xavier (2015) B-Mile 4:17.35 IN#4 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#3)
2008-04-18 Holahan, Joe (2009) B-Mile 4:17.80 US#42 IN#4 Indy Showcase OUT (#4)
2012-04-13 Smith, Carl (2012) B-Mile 4:23.37 IN#24 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#23)
2015-04-17 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-Mile 4:23.74 IN#23 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#23)
2013-04-12 Burks, Kyle (2014) B-Mile 4:23.80 IN#15 Franklin Central Distance Showcase (#14)
2012-02-03 Chandler, Mark (2012) B-Mile 4:25.90 IN#8 IN Runner Distance Showcase (#6)
2014-04-18 Burks, Kyle (2014) B-Mile 4:26.01 IN#29 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#30)
2013-02-02 Burks, Kyle (2014) B-Mile 4:30.12 IN#10 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#7)
2012-06-16 Smith, Carl (2012) B-3000 8:49.23 IN#3 NB Nationals - Championship (#20)
2012-06-02 Smith, Carl (2012) B-3200 9:09.50 US#88 IN#7 IN Boys State Meet (#7)
2012-04-27 Smith, Carl (2012) B-3200 9:10.82 Conference Indiana (#2)
2011-04-29 Smith, Carl (2012) B-3200 9:12.39 IN#9 Conference Indiana Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-3200 9:17.67 IN#11 Conference Indiana Championship (#3)
2013-04-26 Burks, Kyle (2014) B-3200 9:21.57 IN#18 Conference Indiana Meet (#2)
2012-04-20 Smith, Carl (2012) B-3200 9:21.71 Mustang Invitational (#1)
2013-05-23 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-3200 9:23.25 IN#20 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#3)
2011-05-19 Smith, Carl (2012) B-3200 9:24.75 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-16 Burks, Kyle (2014) B-3200 9:24.81 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-16 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-3200 9:25.91 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-06-02 Burks, Curtis (2013) B-3200 9:26.30 IN#26 IN Boys State Meet (#23)
2015-05-21 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-3200 9:28.30 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-3200 9:29.01 IN#26 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#4)
2013-05-23 Burks, Kyle (2014) B-3200 9:29.20 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#4)
2013-05-07 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-3200 9:30.29 Bloomington North Invitational (#3)
2010-05-20 Smith, Carl (2012) B-3200 9:30.95 IN#21 IN Boys Sectionals (#2)
2013-03-07 Burks, Kyle (2014) B-3200 9:31.55 IN#12 Monroe County Warmup (#1)
2011-06-11 Smith, Carl (2012) B-3200 9:33.54 Midwest Distance Gala (#15)
2012-05-24 Smith, Carl (2012) B-3200 9:33.60 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#2)
2010-05-28 Smith, Carl (2012) B-3200 9:33.61 IN Regional (#3)
2012-06-09 Smith, Carl (2012) B-3200 9:34.05 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#6)
2012-04-07 Chandler, Mark (2012) B-3200 9:34.20 IN#35 Columbus North / Bloomington S Dual (#1)
2012-05-10 Smith, Carl (2012) B-3200 9:34.56 Bloomington S / Bloomington N Dual (#1)
2013-05-07 Burks, Kyle (2014) B-3200 9:34.65 Bloomington North Invitational (#4)
2012-05-10 Burks, Curtis (2013) B-3200 9:34.94 Bloomington S / Bloomington N Dual (#2)
2011-06-03 Smith, Carl (2012) B-3200 9:35.83 IN Boys State Meet (#22)
2012-05-24 Burks, Curtis (2013) B-3200 9:36.72 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#3)
2010-05-28 Chen, Justin (2010) B-3200 9:37.33 IN#26 IN Regional (#4)
2012-04-27 Burks, Curtis (2013) B-3200 9:37.83 Conference Indiana (#4)
2014-05-22 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-3200 9:37.88 IN#38 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-26 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-3200 9:37.98 Conference Indiana Meet (#8)
2012-05-17 Smith, Carl (2012) B-3200 9:37.99 IN Bloomington North Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-04-07 Curtis, Burks (2012) B-3200 9:38.30 IN#44 Columbus North / Bloomington S Dual (#2)
2015-05-28 Franklin, Evan (2016) B-3200 9:38.59 IN#38 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#4)
2010-06-04 Smith, Carl (2012) B-3200 9:39.07 IN State Meet (#17)
2010-06-05 Smith, Carl (2012) B-3200 9:39.07 IN State Meet (#17)
2012-03-07 Smith, Carl (2012) B-3200 9:39.79 IN#18 Monroe County Warmup (#1)
2014-03-12 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-3200 9:43.35 IN#23 Bloomington South Invitational (#3)
2011-04-07 Smith, Carl (2012) B-3200 9:45.00 Bloomington S/Center Grove Dual (#1)
2014-02-01 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-3200 9:46.16 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#12)
2010-03-03 Smith, Carl (2012) B-3200 9:54.30 IN#34 Bloomington South Invite (#5)
2013-02-02 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-3200 9:59.53 IN#68 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#17)
2012-06-16 Smith, Carl (2012) B-2Mile 9:24.73 IN#2 NB Nationals - Championship (#20)
2014-02-22 Williams, Anthony (2015) B-2Mile 9:31.77 US#72 IN#1 UK HS Invitational (#6)
2013-02-16 Burks, Kyle (2014) B-2Mile 9:34.16 US#89 IN#1 U-Kentucky Invitational (#13)
2011-06-11 Smith, Carl (2012) B-2Mile 9:36.61 IN#5 Midwest Distance Gala (#15)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Grabowski, Megan Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Williams, Anthony University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)
Lewandowski, Alexis Indiana University-Purdue University-Indianapolis, IN (The Summit League)
Volz, Deakin Virginia Tech, VA (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Burks, Kyle Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)
Warzyniak, Alex Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Huntoon, Jordan Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Acton, Hannah Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Gornall, Jordan Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)
Volz, Drew Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)
Hull, Gabe University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Lockerbie, Trey Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State