Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Carmel, IN
City: CARMEL

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Veatch, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 14:53.60 IN#1 IN Noblesville Sectional (#1)
2015-11-28 Veatch, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 14:57.90 Foot Locker Midwest (#3)
2015-10-24 Veatch, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 14:58.10 IN Carmel Semi State (#1)
2015-10-31 Veatch, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 14:59.80 IN State Meet (#1)
2015-11-15 Veatch, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 15:01.30 NXN Midwest Regional (#2)
2015-09-19 Veatch, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 15:04.57 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#1)
2015-12-05 Veatch, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 15:04.80 NXN Championships (#2)
2015-12-12 Veatch, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 15:09.60 Foot Locker National Championships (#3)
2015-09-05 Veatch, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 15:24.40 THSB Invitational (#1)
2015-10-10 Miller, Ben (2018) B-5k_XC 15:42.50 IN#24 IN Noblesville Sectional (#5)
2015-10-10 Gastineau, Thomas (2019) B-5k_XC 15:50.00 IN#35 IN Noblesville Sectional (#10)
2015-09-19 Browning, Teddy (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.09 IN#43 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#15)
2015-10-31 Miller, Ben (2018) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 IN State Meet (#25)
2015-09-01 Browning, Teddy (2016) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 Hamilton County Invitational (#3)
2015-10-10 Bates, Calvin (2019) B-5k_XC 15:58.20 IN#52 IN Noblesville Sectional (#13)
2015-10-31 Bouillet, Evan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:00.10 IN#60 IN State Meet (#29)
2015-09-26 Bates, Calvin (2019) B-5k_XC 16:02.20 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#3)
2015-09-26 Bouillet, Evan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:03.60 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#4)
2015-10-10 Watson, Drew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:03.80 IN#80 IN Noblesville Sectional (#16)
2015-11-15 Miller, Ben (2018) B-5k_XC 16:03.80 NXN Midwest Regional (#77)
2015-10-24 Harris, Trey (2018) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 IN#81 IN Carmel Semi State (#13)
2015-09-12 Bates, Calvin (2019) B-5k_XC 16:04.18 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#9)
2015-09-26 Gastineau, Thomas (2019) B-5k_XC 16:04.30 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#5)
2015-10-24 Bouillet, Evan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:04.50 IN Carmel Semi State (#14)
2015-09-12 Harris, William (2018) B-5k_XC 16:05.01 IN#86 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#10)
2015-09-26 Watson, Drew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:05.10 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#6)
2015-09-12 Bouillet, Evan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:07.03 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#14)
2015-10-31 Bates, Calvin (2019) B-5k_XC 16:08.80 IN State Meet (#43)
2015-09-12 Miller, Ben (2018) B-5k_XC 16:08.99 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#15)
2015-09-19 Miller, Ben (2018) B-5k_XC 16:09.39 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#23)
2015-10-24 Gastineau, Thomas (2019) B-5k_XC 16:10.10 IN Carmel Semi State (#18)
2015-10-10 Leinheiser, Zachary (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.80 IN Noblesville Sectional (#19)
2015-09-12 Watson, Drew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:11.20 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#16)
2015-09-01 Revard, Thomas (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.40 Hamilton County Invitational (#5)
2015-09-19 Harris, Trey (2018) B-5k_XC 16:11.98 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#26)
2015-09-19 Bouillet, Evan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.57 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#27)
2015-11-15 Bouillet, Evan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.50 NXN Midwest Regional (#101)
2015-09-26 Harris, William (2018) B-5k_XC 16:14.20 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#8)
2015-11-15 Harris, William (2018) B-5k_XC 16:16.50 NXN Midwest Regional (#110)
2015-09-05 Miller, Ben (2018) B-5k_XC 16:18.70 THSB Invitational (#7)
2015-10-24 Watson, Drew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:19.80 IN Carmel Semi State (#26)
2015-10-31 Harris, Trey (2018) B-5k_XC 16:20.80 IN State Meet (#71)
2015-09-19 Watson, Drew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.85 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#38)
2015-09-01 Bouillet, Evan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.70 Hamilton County Invitational (#9)
2015-09-12 Nichol, Jonah (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.15 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#20)
2015-09-05 Revard, Thomas (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.40 THSB Invitational (#11)
2015-09-26 Miller, Ben (2018) B-5k_XC 16:23.80 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#11)
2015-09-26 Nichol, Jonah (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.50 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#12)
2015-09-26 Snyder, Jimmy (2018) B-5k_XC 16:24.70 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#1)
2015-11-15 Watson, Drew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 NXN Midwest Regional (#136)
2015-09-26 Wilson, Zach (2019) B-5k_XC 16:25.10 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#2)
2015-09-26 Pescio, James (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.30 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#3)
2015-09-05 Watson, Drew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.40 THSB Invitational (#13)
2015-10-10 Nichol, Jonah (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.90 IN Noblesville Sectional (#26)
2015-10-31 Gastineau, Thomas (2019) B-5k_XC 16:26.40 IN State Meet (#78)
2015-09-19 Nichol, Jonah (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.60 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#45)
2015-09-19 Revard, Thomas (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.76 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#47)
2015-09-19 Gastineau, Thomas (2019) B-5k_XC 16:28.67 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#50)
2015-09-12 Gastineau, Thomas (2019) B-5k_XC 16:29.08 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#25)
2015-09-01 Harris, William (2018) B-5k_XC 16:29.40 Hamilton County Invitational (#12)
2015-10-31 Watson, Drew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.70 IN State Meet (#89)
2015-07-24 Leinheiser, Zachary (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.00 IN#13 Detweiller at Dark (#50)
2015-12-05 Leinheiser, Sarah (2017) G-5k_XC 17:20.20 IN#1 NXN Championships (#7)
2015-10-24 Leinheiser, Sarah (2017) G-5k_XC 17:22.30 IN Carmel Semi State (#1)
2015-11-15 Leinheiser, Sarah (2017) G-5k_XC 17:28.60 NXN Midwest Regional (#3)
2015-11-28 Leinheiser, Sarah (2017) G-5k_XC 17:30.20 Foot Locker Midwest (#5)
2015-10-31 Leinheiser, Sarah (2017) G-5k_XC 17:30.80 IN State Meet (#1)
2015-12-12 Leinheiser, Sarah (2017) G-5k_XC 17:41.70 Foot Locker National Championships (#8)
2015-09-19 Leinheiser, Sarah (2017) G-5k_XC 17:47.77 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#2)
2015-09-12 Leinheiser, Sarah (2017) G-5k_XC 17:49.56 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#1)
2015-10-10 Dalton, Maddie (2018) G-5k_XC 17:56.10 IN#7 IN Noblesville Sectional (#1)
2015-10-10 Morozov, Stacy (2016) G-5k_XC 18:00.00 IN#8 IN Noblesville Sectional (#2)
2015-09-26 Leinheiser, Sarah (2017) G-5k_XC 18:07.00 Culver Academies Invitational (#3)
2015-09-01 Leinheiser, Sarah (2017) G-5k_XC 18:08.30 Hamilton County Invitational (#1)
2015-11-15 Morozov, Stacy (2016) G-5k_XC 18:08.60 NXN Midwest Regional (#19)
2015-10-31 Morozov, Stacy (2016) G-5k_XC 18:11.00 IN State Meet (#5)
2015-12-05 Morozov, Stacy (2016) G-5k_XC 18:18.60 NXN Championships (#56)
2015-09-12 Geisler, Christina (2017) G-5k_XC 18:20.58 IN#23 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#3)
2015-09-01 Dalton, Maddie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:22.50 Hamilton County Invitational (#2)
2015-10-31 Geisler, Christina (2017) G-5k_XC 18:26.50 IN State Meet (#15)
2015-10-31 Dalton, Maddie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:28.30 IN State Meet (#17)
2015-10-24 Morozov, Stacy (2016) G-5k_XC 18:28.60 IN Carmel Semi State (#4)
2015-11-28 Morozov, Stacy (2016) G-5k_XC 18:30.70 Foot Locker Midwest (#27)
2015-09-19 Geisler, Christina (2017) G-5k_XC 18:33.56 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#14)
2015-11-15 Dalton, Maddie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:35.30 NXN Midwest Regional (#40)
2015-10-24 Dalton, Maddie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:36.30 IN Carmel Semi State (#6)
2015-11-15 Geisler, Christina (2017) G-5k_XC 18:37.70 NXN Midwest Regional (#43)
2015-09-19 Dalton, Maddie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:38.68 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#15)
2015-09-19 Morozov, Stacy (2016) G-5k_XC 18:43.00 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#16)
2015-10-10 Kress, Megan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:48.30 IN#57 IN Noblesville Sectional (#9)
2015-12-05 Dalton, Maddie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:50.20 NXN Championships (#98)
2015-09-12 Anders, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 18:52.50 IN#64 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#9)
2015-09-05 Dalton, Maddie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:54.50 THSB Invitational (#4)
2015-09-01 Morozov, Stacy (2016) G-5k_XC 18:55.70 Hamilton County Invitational (#4)
2015-09-26 Morozov, Stacy (2016) G-5k_XC 18:59.10 Culver Academies Invitational (#10)
2015-10-10 Easton, Alyssa (2018) G-5k_XC 19:01.50 IN#84 IN Noblesville Sectional (#12)
2015-11-28 Geisler, Christina (2017) G-5k_XC 19:02.40 Foot Locker Midwest (#57)
2015-10-24 Geisler, Christina (2017) G-5k_XC 19:04.30 IN Carmel Semi State (#17)
2015-09-12 Boom, Daphne (2017) G-5k_XC 19:04.92 IN#93 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#13)
2015-09-05 Geisler, Christina (2017) G-5k_XC 19:08.30 THSB Invitational (#6)
2015-12-05 Geisler, Christina (2017) G-5k_XC 19:08.50 NXN Championships (#125)
2015-09-01 Kress, Megan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.10 Hamilton County Invitational (#6)
2015-10-24 Kress, Megan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:11.10 IN Carmel Semi State (#20)
2015-09-12 Kress, Megan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.00 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#15)
2015-09-01 Anderson, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 19:12.00 Hamilton County Invitational (#8)
2015-11-28 Dalton, Maddie (2018) G-5k_XC 19:13.90 Foot Locker Midwest (#68)
2015-09-26 Dalton, Maddie (2018) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 Culver Academies Invitational (#18)
2015-12-05 Kress, Megan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.90 NXN Championships (#142)
2015-10-31 Kress, Megan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 IN State Meet (#69)
2015-09-01 Boom, Daphne (2017) G-5k_XC 19:20.80 Hamilton County Invitational (#9)
2015-09-26 Miller, Corrine (2018) G-5k_XC 19:21.20 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#3)
2015-10-31 Anderson, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 19:21.90 IN State Meet (#74)
2015-09-26 Geisler, Christina (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.30 Culver Academies Invitational (#23)
2015-12-05 Anderson, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 19:25.40 NXN Championships (#154)
2015-10-10 Miller, Corrine (2018) G-5k_XC 19:28.50 IN Noblesville Sectional (#22)
2015-11-28 Kress, Megan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.70 Foot Locker Midwest (#80)
2015-07-24 Leinheiser, Sarah (2017) G-3m_XC 17:25.00 IN#2 Detweiller at Dark (#2)
2015-07-24 Dalton, Maddie (2018) G-3m_XC 17:47.00 IN#3 Detweiller at Dark (#7)
2015-07-24 Geisler, Christina (2017) G-3m_XC 18:03.00 IN#4 Detweiller at Dark (#11)
2015-07-24 Kress, Megan (2016) G-3m_XC 18:10.00 IN#5 Detweiller at Dark (#12)
2015-07-24 Miller, Samantha (2017) G-3m_XC 18:29.00 IN#9 Detweiller at Dark (#16)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 James, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.79 NWIIN Carmel Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-06-05 James, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.84 IN#7 w(0.3)IN Boys State Meet (#7)
2015-05-28 James, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.88 NWIIN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional (#3)
2015-05-01 James, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.93 pre NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-01 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-55 6.68 IN#28 MIC Indoor Championships (#3)
2013-03-16 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-55 6.70 pre Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#17)
2013-03-09 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-55 6.70 Patriot Invitational (#3)
2013-03-01 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-55 6.72 pre MIC Indoor Championships (#3)
2013-01-19 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-55 6.78 Western Indiana Indoor Invitational (#3)
2012-03-02 Kehoe, Adam (2012) B-55 6.80 IN#81 MIC Invitational (#6)
2013-03-09 Viktrup, Michael (2016) B-55 6.80 IN#81 Patriot Invitational (#7)
2012-03-02 Kehoe, Adam (2012) B-55 6.83 pre MIC Invitational (#8)
2015-03-06 James, Isaac (2015) B-60 7.06 IN#11 Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet (#2)
2014-03-22 James, Isaac (2015) B-60 7.08 IN#19 pre Hoosier State Relays (#10)
2014-03-01 Roberts, Austin (2014) B-60 7.09 IN#24 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw (#1)
2014-03-22 Roberts, Austin (2014) B-60 7.09 pre Hoosier State Relays (#13)
2015-03-21 James, Isaac (2015) B-60 7.11 pre Hoosier State Relays (#6)
2014-03-01 James, Isaac (2015) B-60 7.13 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw (#3)
2015-03-06 James, Isaac (2015) B-60 7.15 pre Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 James, Isaac (2015) B-60 7.19 Hoosier State Relays (#8)
2015-01-24 James, Isaac (2015) B-60 7.24 Greyhound Classic (#11)
2014-03-08 Ramsey, John (2016) B-60 7.27 IN#66 pre Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Wabash (#10)
2014-03-01 Roberts, Austin (2014) B-60 7.28 pre Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw (#4)
2014-03-08 Viktrup, Michael (2016) B-60 7.33 IN#90 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Wabash (#3)
2014-03-01 James, Isaac (2015) B-60 7.33 pre Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw (#7)
2014-05-22 Roberts, Austin (2014) B-100 10.75 NWIIN Carmel Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-21 James, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.79 NWIIN Carmel Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-22 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-100 10.80 NWIIN Carmel Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-06-07 Roberts, Austin (2014) B-100 10.83 IN#1 w(0.1)IN Boys State Meet (#1)
2015-06-05 James, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.84 IN#7 w(0.3)IN Boys State Meet (#7)
2014-04-19 Roberts, Austin (2014) B-100 10.86 NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-05-28 James, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.88 NWIIN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional (#3)
2014-05-29 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-100 10.89 NWIIN Jefferson Boys Regional (#3)
2015-05-01 James, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.93 pre NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#5)
2014-06-07 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-100 10.95 IN#4 pre w(-0.7)IN Boys State Meet (#2)
2015-06-05 James, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.96 pre NWIIN Boys State Meet (#3)
2010-05-27 Batten, Justin (2011) B-100 10.98 NWIIN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional (#3)
2014-06-07 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-100 10.99 w(0.1)IN Boys State Meet (#5)
2013-05-23 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-100 11.00 NWIIN Jefferson Boys Regional (#2)
2013-05-23 Roberts, Austin (2014) B-100 11.00 pre NWIIN Jefferson Boys Regional (#3)
2014-05-29 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-100 11.00 pre NWIIN Jefferson Boys Regional (#5)
2007-06-01 Stull, Andrew (2007) B-200 21.60 IN#3 w(-0.5)IN State Boys OUT (#2)
2014-05-29 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-200 21.69 NWIIN Jefferson Boys Regional (#2)
2011-07-03 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-200 21.76 IN#3 pre w(1.6)USA Youth Championship (#4)
2011-04-29 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-200 21.78 NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#2)
2011-07-03 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-200 21.87 w(-0.4)USA Youth Championship (#3)
2014-05-22 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-200 21.88 NWIIN Carmel Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-05-27 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-200 22.10 NWIIN Jefferson Boys Regional (#1)
2012-05-17 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-200 22.11 NWIIN Carmel Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-05-06 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-200 22.13 NWIHamilton County Championship (#1)
2011-07-10 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-200 22.21 NWIUSATF JO Region 7 (#3)
2011-05-19 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-200 22.22 NWIIN Carmel Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-27 Batten, Justin (2011) B-200 22.24 NWIIN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional (#2)
2013-05-23 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-200 22.26 NWIIN Jefferson Boys Regional (#4)
2014-05-22 Roberts, Austin (2014) B-200 22.28 NWIIN Carmel Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-29 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-200 22.31 pre NWIIN Jefferson Boys Regional (#3)
2013-05-16 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-200 22.32 NWIIN Carmel Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-27 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-200 22.34 pre NWIIN Jefferson Boys Regional (#1)
2014-04-19 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-200 22.36 pre NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#3)
2013-04-26 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-200 22.39 NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2014-06-07 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-200 22.39 IN#7 w(-1.2)IN Boys State Meet (#6)
2013-05-23 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-200 22.41 pre NWIIN Jefferson Boys Regional (#4)
2012-04-27 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-200 22.42 NWIMetr Interscholastic Conference (#3)
2013-05-31 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-200 22.42 IN#7 pre w(-1.7)IN Boys State Champs (#8)
2013-05-03 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-200 22.44 NWIHamilton County Championship (#2)
2014-06-07 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-200 22.44 pre w(-0.6)IN Boys State Meet (#6)
2012-05-17 Kehoe, Adam (2012) B-200 22.46 NWIIN Carmel Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-04-27 Kehoe, Adam (2012) B-200 22.49 NWIMetr Interscholastic Conference (#4)
2011-04-23 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-200 22.70 pre NWINorth Central Invitational (#1)
2000-03-12 Sarbinoff, Ryan (2000) B-200 22.79 IN#3 p Nike Indoor Classic
2011-04-23 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-200 22.89 NWINorth Central Invitational (#1)
2011-07-30 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-400 47.62 US#42 IN#2 pre USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 5 (#3)
2011-07-31 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-400 47.72 USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6 (#5)
2000-06-03 Sarbinoff, Ryan (2000) B-400 47.93 US#65 IN#2 State Meet (#2)
2011-07-03 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-400 48.15 USA Youth Championship (#1)
2011-07-29 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-400 48.42 pre USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4 (#3)
2011-04-29 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-400 48.43 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#1)
2011-04-23 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-400 48.75 North Central Invitational (#2)
2011-05-19 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-400 48.97 IN Carmel Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-07-10 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-400 48.99 USATF JO Region 7 (#1)
2011-07-03 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-400 49.04 pre USA Youth Championship (#1)
2011-02-19 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-400 49.04 US#25 IN#1 U-Kentucky Inv (#3)
2012-06-02 Woods, Zach (2014) B-400 49.45 IN#13 IN Boys State Meet (#9)
2011-05-06 Etgen, Cortland (2011) B-400 49.73 Hamilton County Championship (#1)
2012-05-17 Woods, Zach (2014) B-400 49.80 IN Carmel Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-19 Woods, Zach (2014) B-400 49.87 IN#18 IN Carmel Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-04-21 Steinhardt, Brandon (2012) B-400 49.89 IN#26 North Central Invitational (#1)
2000-03-12 Sarbinoff, Ryan (2000) B-400 49.92 US#43 IN#1 p Nike Indoor Classic
2009-06-05 Brinson, Devin (2011) B-400 49.95 IN#23 IN Statemeet (#18)
2014-04-19 Ebikwo, Josh (2014) B-400 49.98 IN#24 Midwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2000-02-19 Sarbinoff, Ryan (2000) B-400 50.01 HS Inv (#2)
2001-02-17 Jackson, Chad (2001) B-400 50.47 IN#1 U-Ky Inv (#1)
2000-02-19 Jackson, Chad (2001) B-400 50.48 IN#4 HS Inv (#4)
2000-01-08 Sarbinoff, Ryan (2000) B-400 50.51 Bloomington (#2)
2000-01-08 Jackson, Chad (2001) B-400 50.69 Bloomington (#4)
2012-02-18 Steinhardt, Brandon (2012) B-400 51.10 IN#5 U-Kentucky Invitational (#21)
2011-04-23 Holland, Bill (2012) B-400 51.24 IN#27 North Central Invitational (#6)
2005-06-04 Bardach, Evan (2005) B-800 1:53.58 US#65 IN#4 State Meet (#4)
2005-02-19 Bardach, Evan (2005) B-800 1:54.07 US#8 IN#1 U-Kentucky Inv (#1)
2013-05-31 Williams, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:54.33 IN#7 IN Boys State Champs (#3)
2009-06-05 Rosenberg, Logan (2009) B-800 1:54.35 IN#7 IN Statemeet (#7)
2009-05-08 Rosenberg, Logan (2009) B-800 1:54.83 Hamilton County (#1)
2013-05-16 Williams, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:55.21 IN Carmel Boys Sectional (#1)
2009-06-13 Porter, Dan (2010) B-800 1:55.58 IN#14 Midwest Distance Gala (#14)
2009-05-28 Rosenberg, Logan (2009) B-800 1:55.63 IN Lafayette Jefferson Regional (#1)
2009-05-21 Rosenberg, Logan (2009) B-800 1:55.82 IN Carmel Sectional (#1)
2009-05-21 Porter, Dan (2010) B-800 1:56.01 IN Carmel Sectional (#2)
2009-05-28 Porter, Dan (2010) B-800 1:56.06 IN Lafayette Jefferson Regional (#3)
2013-04-26 Williams, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:56.16 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#2)
2013-05-03 Williams, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:56.45 Hamilton County Championship (#1)
2011-04-23 Walden, Chris (2011) B-800 1:56.56 IN#21 North Central Invitational (#3)
2011-04-29 Schrock, Nick (2011) B-800 1:56.68 IN#22 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#3)
2009-05-08 Porter, Dan (2010) B-800 1:57.00 Hamilton County (#2)
2013-05-23 Williams, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:57.03 IN Jefferson Boys Regional (#1)
2010-05-27 Porter, Dan (2010) B-800 1:57.11 IN#21 IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional (#2)
2011-05-06 Schrock, Nick (2011) B-800 1:57.24 Hamilton County Championship (#2)
2012-05-04 Williams, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:57.27 IN#27 Hamilton County Championship (#1)
2005-03-12 Bardach, Evan (2005) B-800 1:57.45 Nike Indoor Nat (#10)
2011-05-19 Schrock, Nick (2011) B-800 1:57.59 IN Carmel Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-06-04 Porter, Dan (2010) B-800 1:58.06 IN State Meet (#13)
2010-06-05 Porter, Dan (2010) B-800 1:58.06 IN State Meet (#13)
2009-04-25 Rosenberg, Logan (2009) B-800 1:58.25 Charlie Riley Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Williams, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.26 IN Carmel Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-05-24 Williams, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.41 IN Jefferson Boys Regional (#3)
2005-03-04 Bardach, Evan (2005) B-800 1:58.82 Metropolitan Conf (#1)
2015-05-01 Browning, Teddy (2016) B-800 1:58.87 IN#46 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#4)
2009-06-05 Porter, Dan (2010) B-800 1:58.95 IN Statemeet (#20)
2009-04-25 Porter, Dan (2010) B-800 1:59.03 Charlie Riley Invitational (#3)
2013-05-16 George, Michael (2014) B-800 1:59.13 IN#56 IN Carmel Boys Sectional (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Morozov, Stacy Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)
Veatch, Ben Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)
Browning, Teddy Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Harris, Haley Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)
Harris, Kelsey Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)
Schmitz, Anna Saint Louis University-Main Campus, MO (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2014
NameSchool
George, Michael University of Dayton, OH (Atlantic 10 Conference)
Browning, Bobby Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)
Roberts, Austin University of California-Los Angeles, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Weesner, Rachael Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)
Welch, Kelcy Michigan State University, MI (Big Ten Conference)
Genco, Gina Xavier University, OH (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Trachtman, Cami Hanover College, IN (Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference)
Schmitz, Ellen Northwestern University, IL (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Wellman, Renee Northwestern University, IL (Big Ten Conference)
Bennett, Sarah Dartmouth College, NH (Ivy Group)

2011
NameSchool
Walden, Chris University of California-Berkeley, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Ohlman, Tom Xavier University, OH (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Martin, Tom Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)
Bardach, Evan Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Hinson, Joe Purdue University-Main Campus, IN (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State