Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Center Grove, IN
City: GREENWOOD

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Hodges, John (2019) B-5k_XC 16:13.24 IN Franklin Sectional (#1)
2015-10-17 Clark, Valerie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:01.00 IN#81 IN South Dearborn Regional (#5)
2015-10-31 Clark, Valerie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:10.30 IN State Meet (#48)
2015-09-12 Clark, Valerie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:14.90 Ben Davis Invitational (#11)
2015-10-17 Hickey, Taylor (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.00 IN South Dearborn Regional (#8)
2015-09-26 Clark, Valerie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:27.60 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-100 10.90 NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2015-05-01 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-100 10.95 pre NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#2)
2015-06-05 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 21.72 IN#4 w(0.1)IN Boys State Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 21.94 pre NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#2)
2015-06-05 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 21.94 pre w(-0.8)IN Boys State Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 22.05 NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2015-05-28 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 22.17 pre NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2015-06-13 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 22.17 w(-0.1)Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2015-04-11 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 22.30 NWIColumbus North Invitational (#1)
2015-05-28 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 22.44 NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#4)
2015-06-05 Hohlt, Jackson (2016) B-400 49.25 IN#10 IN Boys State Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Hart, Zach (2015) B-400 49.52 IN#16 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2015-05-28 Hohlt, Jackson (2016) B-400 49.67 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#3)
2015-05-01 Hohlt, Jackson (2016) B-400 49.99 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#2)
2015-05-21 Hohlt, Jackson (2016) B-400 50.00 IN Columbus North Sectional (#1)
2015-06-05 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:55.45 IN#14 IN Boys State Meet (#12)
2015-06-05 Fill, Nathan (2016) B-800 1:56.76 IN#24 IN Boys State Meet (#18)
2015-05-01 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:57.79 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2015-05-21 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:57.97 IN Columbus North Sectional (#2)
2015-05-28 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:58.20 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2015-05-01 Fill, Nathan (2016) B-800 1:59.01 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#5)
2015-05-28 Fill, Nathan (2016) B-800 1:59.25 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#3)
2015-05-21 Fill, Nathan (2016) B-800 1:59.45 IN Columbus North Sectional (#3)
2015-06-05 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:24.10 IN#16 IN Boys State Meet (#13)
2015-05-28 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:29.75 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#3)
2015-05-21 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:38.86 IN Columbus North Sectional (#3)
2015-05-28 Hohlt, Trevor (2017) B-300H 39.64 IN#24 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#4)
2015-05-21 Hohlt, Trevor (2017) B-300H 39.93 IN Columbus North Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Hohlt, Trevor (2017) B-300H 40.61 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#6)
2015-04-11 Hohlt, Trevor (2017) B-300H 40.63 Columbus North Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Hohlt, Trevor (2017) B-300H 40.67 Ben Davis Relays (#2)
2015-06-05 Tidd, Cameron (2016) B-DT 190'4" US#18 IN#2 IN Boys State Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Tidd, Cameron (2016) B-DT 183'3" IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2015-04-18 Tidd, Cameron (2016) B-DT 172'0" Ben Davis Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Tidd, Cameron (2016) B-DT 171'8" Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2015-05-21 Tidd, Cameron (2016) B-DT 170'6" IN Columbus North Sectional (#1)
2015-04-11 Tidd, Cameron (2016) B-DT 161'6" Columbus North Invitational (#1)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.59 US#87 IN#3 IN Boys State Meet (#3)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 IN Columbus North Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 Ben Davis Relays (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 Columbus North Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.35 IN#2 Ben Davis Relays (#2)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.44 US#80 IN#3 IN Boys State Meet (#3)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.65 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.03 Ben Davis Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.46 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.72 Columbus North Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.54 IN Columbus North Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.35 IN#21 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#4)
2015-05-26 Rassel, Olivia (2017) G-100 12.33 NWIIN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#2)
2015-05-01 Rassel, Olivia (2017) G-100 12.33 NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#5)
2015-05-19 Rassel, Olivia (2017) G-100 12.33 NWIIN Franklin Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Rassel, Olivia (2017) G-100 12.37 pre NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#5)
2015-04-11 Rassel, Olivia (2017) G-100 12.43 NWIColumbus North Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Rassel, Olivia (2017) G-100 12.47 NWIRoyal Relays (#3)
2015-06-06 Rassel, Olivia (2017) G-100 12.50 IN#14 pre w(0.7)IN Girls State Meet (#14)
2015-06-06 Rassel, Olivia (2017) G-200 25.39 pre w(2.2)IN Girls State Meet (#12)
2015-05-01 Rassel, Olivia (2017) G-200 25.44 NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#5)
2015-05-26 Rassel, Olivia (2017) G-200 25.57 NWIIN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#2)
2015-05-01 Rassel, Olivia (2017) G-200 25.57 pre NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#7)
2015-05-19 Rassel, Olivia (2017) G-200 25.85 NWIIN Franklin Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-06-13 Long, Victoria (2015) G-400 56.58 IN#5 Midwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2015-06-06 Long, Victoria (2015) G-400 57.13 IN Girls State Meet (#7)
2015-05-26 Long, Victoria (2015) G-400 57.88 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#1)
2015-05-19 Long, Victoria (2015) G-400 58.79 IN Franklin Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-26 Goines, Hailey (2018) G-100H 15.24 NWIIN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#4)
2015-05-01 Long, Tory (2015) G-300H 47.65 IN#49 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#4)
2015-04-18 Pennington, Taylor (2015) G-HJ 5'10" US#9 IN#2 Royal Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Pennington, Taylor (2015) G-HJ 5'8" Columbus North Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Pennington, Taylor (2015) G-HJ 5'6" Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2015-06-13 Pennington, Taylor (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Midwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2015-05-26 Goines, Hailey (2018) G-LJ 17'0.25" NWIIN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#3)
2015-05-19 Stone, Stephanie (2015) G-SP 38'5" IN#20 IN Franklin Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Stone, Stephanie (2015) G-SP 36'6" Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#3)
2015-04-11 Cheek, Alysha (2016) G-SP 36'3.5" IN#54 Columbus North Invitational (#1)
2015-05-19 Cheek, Alysha (2016) G-SP 36'0" IN Franklin Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-18 Cheek, Alysha (2016) G-SP 35'5" Royal Relays (#3)
2015-04-11 Stone, Stephanie (2015) G-SP 35'4.5" Columbus North Invitational (#2)
2015-05-26 Stone, Stephanie (2015) G-SP 35'1.5" IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#5)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.63 IN#23 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#5)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.82 Royal Relays (#4)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.06 IN#9 IN Girls State Meet (#9)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.22 Royal Relays (#3)
2015-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.80 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-60 7.05 IN#9 Hoosier State Relays (#4)
2015-03-06 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-60 7.05 Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-60 7.13 pre Hoosier State Relays (#8)
2015-03-06 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-60 7.16 pre Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-06 Steeb, Connor (2016) B-60 7.30 IN#70 pre Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet (#10)
2015-02-07 Fill, Nathan (2016) B-800 2:02.95 IN#9 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#8)
2015-02-07 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:36.13 IN#15 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#5)
2015-03-06 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:37.57 Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:52.39 Hoosier State Relays (#18)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.97 IN#9 Hoosier State Relays (#7)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.68 Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.42 IN#6 Hoosier State Relays (#6)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.37 Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.24 IN#5 Hoosier State Relays (#5)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:47.29 IN#12 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #3 (#1)
2015-03-14 Rassel, Olivia (2017) G-55 7.37 IN#8 Maverick HSR Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-06 Rassel, Olivia (2017) G-60 7.73 US#91 IN#5 Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-06 Rassel, Olivia (2017) G-60 7.85 pre Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Goines, Hailey (2018) G-60H 9.41 IN#7 Hoosier State Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Pennington, Taylor (2015) G-HJ 5'9" US#3 IN#2 Hoosier State Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Pennington, Taylor (2015) G-HJ 5'6" Maverick HSR Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-21 Pennington, Taylor (2015) G-HJ 5'5" UK HS Invitational (#2)
2015-01-29 Burton, Anna G-LJ 16'9.5" IN#12 Ed Poreda Invitational (#5)
2015-02-07 Stone, Stephanie (2015) G-SP 34'1" IN#42 Indiana Track Club HS Open (#2)
2015-03-14 Stone, Stephanie (2015) G-SP 33'5" Maverick HSR Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-14 Cheek, Alysha (2016) G-SP 33'5" IN#44 Maverick HSR Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.87 IN#12 Maverick HSR Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.23 IN#5 Hoosier State Relays (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:32.30 IN#14 Ben Davis Invitational (#1)
2014-11-01 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:41.60 IN State Meet (#15)
2014-09-20 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:48.30 FlashRock XC Invitational (#6)
2014-11-15 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 Mideast XC Championships (#7)
2014-10-11 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.48 IN Franklin Community Sectional (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-55 6.39 US#14 IN#1 Hoosier State Relays (#1)
2011-03-19 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-55 6.45 pre Hoosier State Relays (#1)
2011-03-04 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-55 6.46 Metropolitan Conference (#1)
2011-03-04 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-55 6.50 pre Metropolitan Conference (#1)
2010-03-20 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-55 6.52 US#99 IN#3 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#2)
2010-03-20 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-55 6.53 pre Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#1)
2011-03-19 Schwartz, Kyle (2011) B-55 6.61 IN#10 Hoosier State Relays (#5)
2011-03-19 Schwartz, Kyle (2011) B-55 6.66 pre Hoosier State Relays (#8)
2012-03-10 Hutson, Logan (2014) B-55 6.72 IN#48 IWU HSR #3 (#3)
2012-03-17 Hutson, Logan (2014) B-55 6.72 pre Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#30)
2012-03-02 Stapleton, Connor (2013) B-55 6.75 IN#59 pre MIC Invitational (#5)
2012-03-10 Elder, O'Ryan (2012) B-55 6.83 IN#98 IWU HSR #3 (#12)
2012-03-02 Hutson, Logan (2014) B-55 6.83 pre MIC Invitational (#9)
2015-03-21 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-60 7.05 IN#9 Hoosier State Relays (#4)
2015-03-06 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-60 7.05 Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-60 7.13 pre Hoosier State Relays (#8)
2015-03-06 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-60 7.16 pre Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-06 Steeb, Connor (2016) B-60 7.30 IN#70 pre Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet (#10)
2011-06-03 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.66 IN#1 w(-0.8)IN Boys State Meet (#1)
2011-04-23 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.66 NWINorth Central Invitational (#1)
2011-06-11 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.71 NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#1)
2011-05-26 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.72 NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2011-05-19 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.75 NWIIN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-06-03 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.75 pre NWIIN Boys State Meet (#1)
2010-06-04 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.82 IN#3 w(0.6)IN State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.82 w(0.6)IN State Meet (#2)
2010-06-04 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.88 pre w(-1)IN State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.88 pre w(-1)IN State Meet (#3)
2011-04-23 Schwartz, Kyle (2011) B-100 10.88 NWINorth Central Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-100 10.90 NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2010-05-27 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.95 pre NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2015-05-01 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-100 10.95 pre NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#2)
2010-05-27 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.95 NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#3)
2012-05-17 Stapleton, Connor (2013) B-100 10.96 NWIIN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-04-29 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.98 NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#1)
2011-04-29 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 11.00 pre NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#1)
2011-04-23 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 11.30 pre NWINorth Central Invitational (#1)
2011-06-03 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 21.57 IN#1 w(-1.7)IN Boys State Meet (#1)
2011-04-29 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 21.63 NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-26 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 21.64 NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2015-06-05 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 21.72 IN#4 w(0.1)IN Boys State Meet (#4)
2011-05-19 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 21.81 NWIIN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2010-06-04 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 21.83 IN#6 pre w(-0.8)IN State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 21.83 pre w(-0.8)IN State Meet (#1)
2010-05-20 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 21.84 NWIIN Boys Sectionals (#1)
2011-06-03 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 21.88 pre NWIIN Boys State Meet (#1)
2010-06-04 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 21.90 w(0)IN State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 21.90 w(0)IN State Meet (#6)
2015-05-01 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 21.94 pre NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#2)
2015-06-05 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 21.94 pre w(-0.8)IN Boys State Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 22.05 NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2015-05-28 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 22.17 pre NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2015-06-13 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 22.17 w(-0.1)Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2011-06-11 Schwartz, Kyle (2011) B-200 22.22 NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#8)
2014-04-22 Hart, Zach (2015) B-200 22.27 pre NWIJohnson County Meet (#1)
2014-04-22 Hart, Zach (2015) B-200 22.30 NWIJohnson County Meet (#1)
2010-05-27 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 22.30 NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#4)
2015-04-11 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 22.30 NWIColumbus North Invitational (#1)
2010-05-27 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 22.36 pre NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2015-05-28 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 22.44 NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#4)
2011-04-23 Schwartz, Kyle (2011) B-200 22.91 pre NWINorth Central Invitational (#3)
2011-04-23 Schwartz, Kyle (2011) B-200 23.08 NWINorth Central Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-400 48.46 IN#4 North Central Invitational (#1)
2011-05-19 Schwartz, Kyle (2011) B-400 49.24 IN#11 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-06-05 Hohlt, Jackson (2016) B-400 49.25 IN#10 IN Boys State Meet (#7)
2011-04-29 Schwartz, Kyle (2011) B-400 49.40 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Hart, Zach (2015) B-400 49.52 IN#16 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2015-05-28 Hohlt, Jackson (2016) B-400 49.67 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#3)
2011-06-03 Schwartz, Kyle (2011) B-400 49.86 IN Boys State Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Hohlt, Jackson (2016) B-400 49.99 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#2)
2011-04-07 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-400 50.00 Bloomington S/Center Grove Dual (#1)
2015-05-21 Hohlt, Jackson (2016) B-400 50.00 IN Columbus North Sectional (#1)
2011-06-18 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:48.09 US#1 IN#1 NB Nationals (#1)
2011-06-03 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:49.25 IN Boys State Meet (#1)
2010-06-19 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:50.61 US#11 IN#1 NB Nationals (#6)
2010-06-12 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:50.89 Midwest Distance Gala (#1)
2010-06-04 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:51.01 IN State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:51.01 IN State Meet (#1)
2011-04-29 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:51.65 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#1)
2011-04-23 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:53.38 North Central Invitational (#1)
2011-02-27 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:53.52 US#14 IN#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#4)
2010-04-24 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:53.59 Charlie Riley Invitational
2011-02-04 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:53.94 Distance Showcase (#1)
2014-06-07 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:55.35 IN#10 IN Boys State Meet (#9)
2015-06-05 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:55.45 IN#14 IN Boys State Meet (#12)
2014-05-29 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:55.73 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#3)
2010-05-27 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:55.77 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2011-05-19 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:55.79 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-22 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:56.46 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-06-05 Fill, Nathan (2016) B-800 1:56.76 IN#24 IN Boys State Meet (#18)
2010-05-20 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:57.15 IN Boys Sectionals (#1)
2011-05-26 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:57.39 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2009-05-21 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:57.62 IN#26 IN Franklin Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:57.79 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2015-05-21 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:57.97 IN Columbus North Sectional (#2)
2012-05-17 Settle, Parker (2012) B-800 1:58.05 IN#38 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-28 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:58.20 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2015-05-01 Fill, Nathan (2016) B-800 1:59.01 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#5)
2015-05-28 Fill, Nathan (2016) B-800 1:59.25 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#3)
2010-05-20 Catt, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:59.44 IN#48 IN Boys Sectionals (#2)
2015-05-21 Fill, Nathan (2016) B-800 1:59.45 IN Columbus North Sectional (#3)
2009-05-28 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:59.58 IN Connersville Regional (#3)
2009-05-21 Summers, Brandon (2009) B-800 1:59.90 IN#53 IN Franklin Sectional (#3)
2013-05-16 Cushing, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:59.94 IN#71 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-26 Cushing, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:59.98 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#5)
2014-04-22 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:59.99 Johnson County Meet (#2)
2014-02-01 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 2:00.62 IN#5 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#5)
2011-04-07 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 2:01.60 Bloomington S/Center Grove Dual (#1)
2015-02-07 Fill, Nathan (2016) B-800 2:02.95 IN#9 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#8)
2011-06-25 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-1500 3:48.34 US#3 IN#1 US Junior Nationals (#1)
2011-06-25 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-1500 3:56.99 pre US Junior Nationals (#11)
2011-06-03 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:03.00 US#2 IN#1 IN Boys State Meet (#1)
2011-04-29 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:13.68 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-26 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:14.90 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2011-04-23 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:19.38 North Central Invitational (#1)
2010-05-20 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:19.82 IN#18 IN Boys Sectionals (#1)
2011-05-19 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:20.32 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-04-07 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:20.60 Bloomington S/Center Grove Dual (#1)
2011-02-12 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:21.83 US#65 IN#4 Indiana Track Club Open (#3)
2011-04-23 Martin, Jacob (2011) B-1600 4:36.07 IN#42 North Central Invitational (#7)
2011-06-11 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-Mile 4:01.83 US#2 IN#1 adidas Grand Prix (#2)
2011-04-15 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-Mile 4:12.88 Flashes Indy Showcase Invitational (#1)
2015-06-05 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:24.10 IN#16 IN Boys State Meet (#13)
2015-05-28 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:29.75 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#3)
2015-02-07 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:36.13 IN#15 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State